Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

22.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 144 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K20 00:18:57 00:18:58
2 1231 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:19:23 00:19:24
3 279 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin 1993 K20 00:20:01 00:20:04
4 251 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1986 K30 00:20:09 00:20:11
5 410 DOMINIAK DAGMARA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki PUKS MŁODE ORŁY 1997 K20 00:20:10 00:20:14
6 362 CHRÓST EWA Mińsk Mazowiecki MKB DREPTAK 1993 K20 00:20:14 00:20:16
7 168 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1978 K30 00:20:35 00:20:45
8 273 ZIENDARA MICHALINA Warszawa MKS POLONIA 2000 K16 00:20:40 00:20:45
9 324 KOC MARTA Michałowice WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 1999 K16 00:21:03 00:21:12
10 1062 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 K20 00:21:14 00:21:20
11 258 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:18 00:21:29
12 361 PIASECKA MONIKA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 K40 00:21:20 00:21:25
13 45 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:21:51 00:22:19
14 1042 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:21:53 00:21:55
15 288 NEJFELD HANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:59 00:22:04
16 21 SOŁTYS MAGDA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 K30 00:22:00 00:22:13
17 158 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1977 K40 00:22:08 00:22:18
18 292 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:22:10 00:22:15
19 411 BIELAWSKA JULIA Okuniew UKS HERKULES SULEJÓWEK 2001 K16 00:22:21 00:22:28
20 1224 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:22:27 00:22:36
21 1266 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:22:35 00:22:41
22 1096 ŻŁAK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:22:41 00:22:49
23 1051 DRYJA MONIKA Warsaw OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1978 K30 00:22:50 00:24:00
24 1056 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:22:57 00:23:59
25 448 TERESZCZUK ALEKSANDRA Lublin 1997 K20 00:23:10 00:26:05
26 304 KARWOWSKA EWA Warszawa I LOVE FITNESS 1974 K40 00:23:14 00:23:23
27 40 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:23:18 00:23:28
28 305 KUJAWA PATRYCJA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:23:26 00:23:38
29 278 KACPRZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:23:34 00:23:41
30 1329 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1971 K40 00:23:36 00:23:48
31 301 PRUS ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:23:39 00:23:51
32 378 GONCERZEWICZ ANNA Kwirynów STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:23:47 00:23:55
33 381 PYSZNIAK DOROTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:23:48 00:23:56
34 1308 JĘDRZEJCZYK NAT Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1985 K30 00:23:57 00:25:01
35 262 GŁASZCZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLSKA 1992 K20 00:24:07 00:25:11
36 418 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:08 00:25:10
37 393 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:24:09 00:24:24
38 1008 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:10 00:24:22
39 1275 PIASECKA MONIKA Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:24:13 00:25:18
40 326 STEPANIUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:24:14 00:24:35
41 460 ZAGÓRSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:24:15 00:25:18
42 43 KUPAJ OKTAWIA Łomianki VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:29 00:25:42
43 365 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:30 00:25:36
44 412 PAWLOWSKA-POJAWA ANNA Warszawa BYLEDOBIEC ANIN 1976 K40 00:24:35 00:25:46
45 255 GRAMBURG MAGDA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:24:39 00:25:42
46 1021 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:24:41 00:24:57
47 1288 WISNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Dziekanów Nowy 1984 K30 00:24:46 00:24:54
48 1238 MICHALCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:25:05 00:26:08
49 83 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:25:18 00:26:27
50 56 SZWAD MARTYNA Warszawa GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:27 00:28:06
51 1136 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:25:32 00:26:40
52 1279 BORKOWSKA BOŻENA WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1968 K40 00:25:35 00:26:37
53 1253 KOTLIŃSKA ANETA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:38 00:26:02
54 420 GRUZA MARTA Piaseczno ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:25:41 00:26:02
55 178 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:25:42 00:25:59
56 33 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:25:44 00:26:53
57 449 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Izabelin 1962 K50 00:25:46 00:26:05
58 1089 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:25:47 00:26:49
59 389 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1977 K40 00:25:51 00:28:34
60 312 SIEDLECKA PAULINA Marki 1987 K30 00:25:54 00:30:04
61 1230 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA Piastów DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1953 K60 00:26:00 00:28:55
62 480 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA PŁOŃSK ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 K20 00:26:03 00:26:16
63 1037 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:26:06 00:27:18
64 1190 JĘDRASZCZYK KAROLINA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:11 00:27:21
65 108 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:16 00:28:55
66 25 TWARDOWSKA KORNELIA Kraków 1990 K20 00:26:17 00:26:34
67 481 GOULD LUCIE WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:26:18 00:27:22
68 1174 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:18 00:27:22
69 1321 WOLDAN KAMILA Gidle NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1989 K20 00:26:20 00:29:07
70 1301 WRONA ANNA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1982 K30 00:26:21 00:27:22
71 1162 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:26:24 00:27:35
72 496 SIKORSKA MARIOLA Piastów LECZO TEAM 1977 K40 00:26:27 00:27:30
73 1145 SZOŁUCHA MAGDALENA Warszawa CFE TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:29 00:29:21
74 1232 KRUPIŃSKA LORENC MARTA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:26:29 00:27:41
75 1272 GAJEWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 K20 00:26:30 00:29:16
76 494 ORACZ JOANNA KRAKÓW SUSHI INVENRESS 1991 K20 00:26:32 00:29:32
77 215 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:26:32 00:27:34
78 85 RASIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:26:33 00:29:29
79 1259 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:26:36 00:27:44
80 107 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA GET RUN 1985 K30 00:26:42 00:29:26
81 189 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:42 00:29:22
82 167 JANICKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 4EVERFASTER.PL 1984 K30 00:26:48 00:28:01
83 457 RUDNICKA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 K30 00:26:51 00:28:02
84 430 GĘBICKA AGATA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1989 K20 00:26:52 00:30:58
85 434 MASŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Stargard Szczeciński 1989 K20 00:26:55 00:31:01
86 1251 DUDA IWONA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:26:58 00:29:41
87 1291 PIECHAL KASIA Grójec 1981 K30 00:26:58 00:29:59
88 196 PODGÓRZAK PAULINA Repki ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 K20 00:26:59 00:28:12
89 1354 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1988 K20 00:27:03 00:28:04
90 207 ŚLIWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:04 00:28:08
91 440 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:27:10 00:30:07
92 1355 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:27:15 00:30:04
93 159 BALCERZAK MONIKA Warszawa WKURW_TEAM 1978 K30 00:27:18 00:28:29
94 403 ZALESKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1969 K40 00:27:20 00:30:13
95 429 FIGACZ ŁUCJA Warszawa AGISKO POLSKA 1992 K20 00:27:29 00:28:39
96 1223 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:27:30 00:28:42
97 454 KĄDZIELA KINGA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:27:31 00:28:38
98 1326 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:34 00:30:27
99 1304 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:35 00:30:20
100 59 JANUS EDYTA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:27:41 00:30:31
101 44 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:27:43 00:30:35
102 475 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki 1984 K30 00:27:44 00:28:55
103 1140 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:27:52 00:29:00
104 105 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze KKB MOSIR KROSNO 1993 K20 00:27:57 00:29:06
105 1078 GÓRZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:27:57 00:30:43
106 425 NOWAK MAJA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:59 00:32:07
107 1188 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:28:03 00:29:15
108 320 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:28:05 00:29:08
109 169 SZANIAWSKA AGATA Warszawa RUNWOMAN.PL 1989 K20 00:28:06 00:29:19
110 1013 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:28:07 00:29:13
111 1237 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:28:07 00:30:51
112 1341 PIELAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SPARTAN SXG WARSAW 1984 K30 00:28:16 00:32:29
113 1325 KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1967 K50 00:28:17 00:28:29
114 1068 KOCHMAN IWONA Warszawa VEGE RUNNER 1963 K50 00:28:18 00:32:27
115 444 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1977 K40 00:28:19 00:28:32
116 22 MIODUSZEWSKA IZABELA Warszawa FIT FIGHTERKA 1975 K40 00:28:31 00:29:40
117 1312 WŁODARCZYK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 K40 00:28:47 00:31:35
118 458 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:28:48 00:30:05
119 148 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1972 K40 00:28:52 00:30:03
120 1026 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:01 00:31:55
121 291 KALINOWSKA DANUTA POŚWIĘTNE 1986 K30 00:29:02 00:31:42
122 1189 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:29:04 00:31:45
123 265 BOŻEK ANNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:29:04 00:32:01
124 1311 SUCHARSKA-CZAPSKA IZABELLA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:04 00:31:54
125 431 YANOVYCH IRINA Warszawa EHOT 1976 K40 00:29:06 00:32:05
126 197 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa WOLNA WOLA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:29:08 00:33:14
127 315 GRZYWACZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:29:10 00:32:03
128 298 ŻERDZICKA BARBARA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:29:30 00:29:30
129 41 STĘPIEŃ PATRYCJA Opoczno 1995 K20 00:29:30 00:32:11
130 1035 STĘPIEŃ DOROTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:29:41 00:30:06
131 1271 NAKIELSKA ADRIANA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:29:45 00:33:51
132 394 KURDYNOWSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:29:47 00:32:44
133 181 KRZEMIŃSKA MONIKA Leszno k. Błonia 1971 K40 00:29:55 00:32:50
134 110 GMURCZYK ANIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:56 00:32:42
135 91 BAŁACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:29:59 00:32:49
136 165 MOSKAL BEATA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:01 00:34:11
137 1065 KUŚNIEREK ANNA WARSZAWA KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI 1975 K40 00:30:08 00:32:57
138 1064 WOJCIECHOWSKA KLAUDIA Warszawa KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI 1978 K30 00:30:09 00:32:56
139 1276 SKOWROŃSKA MILENA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:30:12 00:34:18
140 1218 ZALEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:14 00:31:19
141 52 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:30:15 00:32:54
142 1185 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40 00:30:17 00:32:59
143 485 JAŻOŻYK ANNA ZABORÓWEK 1975 K40 00:30:18 00:33:11
144 1003 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:30:49 00:34:54
145 1215 KIEPIEL AGATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K20 00:30:56 00:33:42
146 1019 KOTLĘGA ANNA Warszawa INO INO 1980 K30 00:31:03 00:35:10
147 482 ŻMIJEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa I LOVE FITNESS 1982 K30 00:31:22 00:34:09
148 310 GOLLNIK DARIA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 K30 00:31:23 00:32:26
149 1131 JANICKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:31:27 00:35:37
150 1123 DĄBROWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:52 00:34:48
151 1343 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:53 00:32:18
152 1148 ZELAZEK ULA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:08 00:32:08
153 423 SZEWCZYK MONIKA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:32:08 00:35:08
154 38 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Marki I LOVE FITNESS 1986 K30 00:32:10 00:35:02
155 1267 KOSOBUCKA EDYTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:32:11 00:35:14
156 385 DZIENIS ANNA Warszawa DECATHLON 1988 K20 00:32:14 00:35:09
157 347 DOMAGAŁA IZABELA Kosów Lacki 1996 K20 00:32:17 00:35:15
158 67 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:32:17 00:36:28
159 24 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:32:19 00:35:13
160 227 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa 1976 K40 00:32:30 00:35:17
161 74 DOBROWOLSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1967 K50 00:32:32 00:35:35
162 383 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:32:34 00:33:42
163 122 JĘDRAL ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:32:51 00:35:52
164 1012 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:32:56 00:36:00
165 188 SAPIŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:32:59 00:35:58
166 281 KOZIARSKA ANNA Duchnice 1973 K40 00:33:00 00:35:54
167 223 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:33:16 00:33:35
168 217 TURSKA OLGA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:33:33 00:33:33
169 464 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1976 K40 00:33:35 00:36:30
170 209 GRZELAK MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1982 K30 00:33:35 00:36:22
171 1192 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:33:54 00:38:07
172 354 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:34:10 00:37:12
173 465 ŻAŁOBKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:34:51 00:37:50
174 76 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI 1983 K30 00:34:52 00:37:51
175 453 CIOŁKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:34:54 00:37:53
176 254 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:35:17 00:38:12
177 1324 GEBARSKA ANNA Lomianki SMARTTECH3D 1977 K40 00:35:33 00:39:46
178 377 STRZELECKA DOMINIKA Warsaw 1990 K20 00:35:50 00:38:46
179 1250 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Grodzisk Maz. NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1986 K30 00:36:14 00:40:23
180 374 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K60 00:36:16 00:39:06
181 357 GALUHN MAJA Łomianki 2001 K16 00:36:21 00:39:27
182 373 ZIELIŃSKA MARYSIA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1985 K30 00:36:22 00:39:10
183 1020 KOLEK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa INO INO 1976 K40 00:36:23 00:40:31
184 345 GOŚ MAGDA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:37:29 00:41:40
185 164 SUCHECKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K20 00:37:30 00:41:41
186 1115 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:37:46 00:40:38
187 1241 WOJCIECHOWSKA PATRYCJA BŁONIE GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:37:56 00:42:11
188 114 SUSKA WIKTORIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:39:11 00:42:02
189 115 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:39:11 00:42:02
190 32 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:39:27 00:42:28
191 488 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:39:29 00:42:31
192 166 FREEMAN URSZULA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 K40 00:40:40 00:43:33
193 1209 KOWALSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:41:12 00:41:25
194 124 DZIEWICKA EWA Warszawa TYIJA 1969 K40 00:41:19 00:41:44
195 1303 CZAJKA IWONA Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 1975 K40 00:41:36 00:42:41
196 62 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:42:38 00:46:50
197 98 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:44:22 00:48:30
198 88 DOŁĘGOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:46:26 00:50:35
199 1284 SZEWCZYK JULIA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 2001 K16 00:46:55 00:51:07
200 1085 DOBROWOLSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K50 00:47:01 00:51:12
201 1305 KRĘPACKA GABRIELA Ząbki KLUB MATIEGO 1981 K30 00:47:05 00:48:11
202 367 HERMANN EWELINA Ząbki 1978 K30 00:49:44 00:53:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni