z

Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 7 Mielewczyk Piotr Lębork Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa 1990 M30 1
00:15:30
00:15:28
1
00:15:17
00:15:16
1
00:15:37
00:15:36




3 3
2 Q 4 Gromek Radosław Warszawa TrenerBiegania.pl 1983 M30

2
00:15:42
00:15:41
2
00:15:48
00:15:47
3
00:15:43
00:15:42


3 7
3 Q 1480 Falkowski Bartłomiej Warszawa Piekielni Warszawa 1989 M30

9
00:16:48
00:16:48
3
00:15:49
00:15:48
4
00:15:50
00:15:49
2
00:15:33
00:15:32
4 9
4 Q 9 Świrgoń Adam Lublin TrenerBiegania.pl 1994 M20

3
00:16:09
00:16:08
7
00:16:23
00:16:21
6
00:16:11
00:16:11
1
00:15:20
00:15:20
4 10
5 Q 43 Więckowski Łukasz Warka Kifato MK 1995 M20 4
00:16:22
00:16:22
5
00:16:16
00:16:15
8
00:16:25
00:16:23
9
00:16:29
00:16:27
5
00:15:55
00:15:55
5 14
6 Q 5 Jabłoński Artur Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN/NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M40



5
00:16:03
00:16:02
7
00:16:12
00:16:11
3
00:15:42
00:15:42
3 15
7 Q 35 Krochmal Paweł Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20 5
00:16:43
00:16:42
7
00:16:29
00:16:28
10
00:16:31
00:16:29
10
00:16:32
00:16:31
8
00:16:24
00:16:24
5 20
8 q 1064 Mikielski Daniel Olsztynek 1990 M30 6
00:16:45
00:16:45
10
00:16:49
00:16:48
16
00:17:00
00:16:58
14
00:17:06
00:17:05
7
00:16:21
00:16:20
5 23
9 1495 Helon Radosław Szczecin TrenerBiegania.pl 1994 M20

6
00:16:25
00:16:24


12
00:16:58
00:16:56
9
00:16:25
00:16:25
3 27
10 252 Popławski Jan Ostrowiec Św. Neon Team 1993 M20 10
00:17:01
00:17:00
8
00:16:44
00:16:43
11
00:16:32
00:16:31


32
00:18:01
00:18:00
4 29
11 q 1452 Kolodziej Mateusz Warszawa Piekielni Warszawa 1991 M30

11
00:17:01
00:17:01
9
00:16:27
00:16:26


11
00:16:32
00:16:32
3 31
12 q 325 Patecki Marcin Warszawa Piekielni Warszawa 1989 M30 3
00:16:15
00:16:13
4
00:16:14
00:16:13
26
00:17:48
00:17:46




3 33
13 Q 1507 Orzeł Michał Lublin Banda Grudnia 1981 M40

13
00:17:05
00:17:03


11
00:16:52
00:16:50
10
00:16:27
00:16:26
3 34
14 1344 Omielan Wojciech Ełk 1994 M20 9
00:16:53
00:16:51
21
00:17:39
00:17:38


17
00:17:22
00:17:20
13
00:16:34
00:16:33
4 39
15 215 Josypenko Jędrzej Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 11
00:17:07
00:17:07
14
00:17:09
00:17:08
20
00:17:26
00:17:23
22
00:17:49
00:17:49
17
00:17:20
00:17:19
5 42
16 q 1729 Kobiałka Konrad Warszawa Trenerbiegania.pl 1978 M40



18
00:17:11
00:17:09
13
00:17:00
00:16:58
12
00:16:33
00:16:32
3 43
17 Q 171 Krzempek Aleksander Bielsko-Biała BieganiePo40.pl 1973 M40 13
00:17:29
00:17:28
17
00:17:24
00:17:23
19
00:17:11
00:17:10
37
00:18:34
00:18:31
16
00:17:10
00:17:10
5 46
18 1056 Bogus Karol Marki Neon Team 1982 M30 15
00:17:32
00:17:31
22
00:17:42
00:17:41
21
00:17:32
00:17:31


14
00:16:35
00:16:35
4 50
19 8 Raczyński Mikołaj Warszawa Piekielni Warszawa 1992 M20 17
00:17:34
00:17:33
16
00:17:19
00:17:18
17
00:17:11
00:17:09




3 50
20 204 Łabędzki Konrad Warszawa Duklanowski Team 1986 M30 16
00:17:34
00:17:31
20
00:17:30
00:17:28
24
00:17:43
00:17:41


15
00:16:57
00:16:57
4 51
21 1198 Jarosz Jakub Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1988 M30 23
00:17:48
00:17:44
28
00:17:51
00:17:49


24
00:17:52
00:17:49
19
00:17:24
00:17:23
4 66
22 q 1173 Gozdek Radek Warszawa BieganiePo40.pl 1973 M40 24
00:17:55
00:17:52
26
00:17:48
00:17:46


23
00:17:49
00:17:47
20
00:17:27
00:17:26
4 67
23 Q 369 Paździoch Kacper Mińsk Mazowiecki KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki 2005 M16 25
00:17:58
00:17:56
25
00:17:46
00:17:44
38
00:18:13
00:18:11
31
00:18:13
00:18:10
21
00:17:27
00:17:25
5 71
24 90 Frątczak Mateusz Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1983 M30 22
00:17:47
00:17:43
30
00:17:54
00:17:52
31
00:17:56
00:17:54
27
00:18:01
00:17:58
24
00:17:33
00:17:32
5 73
25 Q 1003 Kleczewski Piotr WARSZAWA LO64 2005 M16 49
00:20:57
00:17:56
19
00:17:28
00:17:27
25
00:17:46
00:17:40
30
00:18:06
00:18:04


4 74
26 q 1154 Stankowski Rafał Ożarów Mazowiecki Szuramsobie / Unia Hrubieszów 1981 M40

46
00:18:25
00:18:14
36
00:18:11
00:18:08
26
00:17:59
00:17:57
22
00:17:30
00:17:30
4 84
27 Q 1374 Wójcik Dariusz Warszawa OK!Sport 1967 M50 20
00:17:40
00:17:37
32
00:18:00
00:17:58
33
00:17:58
00:17:57




3 85
28 21 Skwarcz Paweł Warszawa BieganiePo40.pl 1984 M30 60
00:20:28
00:18:58
29
00:17:53
00:17:51


33
00:18:14
00:18:11
27
00:17:51
00:17:50
4 89
29 1008 Szpil Maciej Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 26
00:18:01
00:17:59
41
00:18:14
00:18:12
41
00:18:27
00:18:25
39
00:18:37
00:18:34
25
00:17:38
00:17:38
5 90
30 q 95 Witkowski Paweł Łajski TrenerBiegania.pl 1979 M40



42
00:18:29
00:18:27
29
00:18:03
00:17:59
23
00:17:32
00:17:31
3 94
31 1259 Kur Adrian Warszawa Duklanowski Team 1990 M30 34
00:18:19
00:18:15
62
00:18:55
00:18:51
34
00:18:03
00:18:01


29
00:17:54
00:17:52
4 97
32 1201 Krywczuk Tomasz Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1995 M20 30
00:18:12
00:18:08
37
00:18:09
00:18:06




38
00:18:22
00:18:20
3 105
33 1168 Zalewski Adam Nasielsk Nasielsk Baszta Team 1993 M20 35
00:18:22
00:18:19
36
00:18:08
00:18:06
49
00:18:45
00:18:43


39
00:18:23
00:18:19
4 110
34 100 KALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA Biegaj z Ursusem 1982 M30

33
00:18:01
00:17:58
40
00:18:18
00:18:15
38
00:18:35
00:18:29
53
00:19:03
00:19:00
4 111
35 1215 Serwiński Radek Warszawa Neon Team 1982 M30

47
00:18:25
00:18:22
39
00:18:13
00:18:11


33
00:18:02
00:18:01
3 119
36 349 Rybczak Paweł Warszawa Accenture 1988 M30 55
00:21:51
00:18:49
34
00:18:04
00:18:01


32
00:18:13
00:18:11


3 121
37 373 Gruszka Jakub Radom 2005 M16 57
00:19:04
00:18:56
35
00:18:05
00:18:02
30
00:17:50
00:17:48




3 122
38 1212 Wojtyna Łukasz Warszawa Neon Team 1987 M30 64
00:20:59
00:19:06
85
00:19:53
00:19:37
51
00:18:50
00:18:48
40
00:18:43
00:18:38
31
00:17:56
00:17:53
5 122
39 174 Gruza Marek Kazuń Bielany BieganiePo40.pl 1976 M40 42
00:18:34
00:18:32
103
00:20:26
00:20:18
157
00:24:26
00:23:19
42
00:18:52
00:18:48
40
00:18:24
00:18:22
5 124
40 1386 Mentel Marcin Warszawa Dream Run 1983 M30 40
00:18:27
00:18:25
43
00:18:16
00:18:12




45
00:18:42
00:18:40
3 128
41 93 Sobiczewski Rafał Łomianki 1984 M30 45
00:18:36
00:18:34
55
00:18:33
00:18:33
43
00:18:30
00:18:27
41
00:18:43
00:18:41
59
00:19:06
00:19:06
5 129
42 221 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA Nationale-Nederlanden 1980 M40 56
00:19:00
00:18:54
50
00:18:28
00:18:26


45
00:18:55
00:18:51
41
00:18:29
00:18:27
4 136
43 1094 Chrapek Janusz Warszawa Rossmann 1980 M40 48
00:18:38
00:18:32
56
00:18:44
00:18:39
47
00:18:46
00:18:38


42
00:18:29
00:18:24
4 137
44 1018 Piatka Tomasz Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1984 M30 44
00:18:35
00:18:33
66
00:18:56
00:18:55
66
00:19:13
00:19:09
60
00:19:29
00:19:25
35
00:18:12
00:18:09
5 139
45 360 Nagórski Kamil Warszawa Neon Team 1975 M40

48
00:18:25
00:18:22


56
00:19:24
00:19:20
43
00:18:37
00:18:35
3 147
46 Q 1293 Rojek Przemysław Mińsk Mazowiecki KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki 2005 M16

69
00:19:08
00:19:06
50
00:18:52
00:18:47
49
00:19:03
00:18:53
48
00:18:59
00:18:53
4 147
47 127 Mossakowski Wojciech Warszawa UNTS Warszawa 1998 M20 28
00:18:03
00:17:59
45
00:18:20
00:18:16


76
00:20:09
00:20:04
77
00:19:46
00:19:41
4 149
48 316 SZCZEPKOWSKI Bartłomiej WARSZAWA BieganiePo40.pl 1981 M40 47
00:18:37
00:18:32
53
00:18:34
00:18:31
53
00:21:09
00:18:51




3 153
49 1298 Przywózki Rafał Przywózki Kropka Team 1993 M20

61
00:18:50
00:18:46
56
00:18:59
00:18:57
54
00:19:21
00:19:15
44
00:18:39
00:18:34
4 154
50 1213 Migdal Michał Marki Markowi Biegacze 1985 M30 146
00:21:49
00:21:44


79
00:19:52
00:19:50
43
00:18:53
00:18:44
34
00:18:07
00:18:02
4 156
51 91 Tędziagolski Tomasz Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 62
00:19:10
00:19:03
76
00:19:28
00:19:15
55
00:18:59
00:18:55
44
00:18:54
00:18:51


4 161
52 256 Mechliński Bartłomiej Toruń Decathlon Targówek 1979 M40 43
00:18:35
00:18:32
57
00:18:44
00:18:41


70
00:21:32
00:19:53
64
00:19:22
00:19:19
4 164
53 1263 Święcicki Ignacy Warszawa 1984 M30 63
00:19:07
00:19:04
82
00:19:35
00:19:29
60
00:19:03
00:18:59
50
00:19:08
00:19:03
58
00:19:09
00:19:06
5 168
54 1309 Popiel-Schneider Fryderyk Warszawa Dream Run 1985 M30 41
00:18:28
00:18:25
63
00:18:53
00:18:51
67
00:19:13
00:19:10




3 171
55 332 Szałkowski Dawid Warszawa Markowi Biegacze 1978 M40 50
00:18:38
00:18:34
64
00:18:55
00:18:52
64
00:19:08
00:19:05


66
00:19:28
00:19:22
4 178
56 159 Chugay Nazar Konstancin-Jeziorna 1996 M20 58
00:21:57
00:18:56
59
00:18:46
00:18:44
71
00:19:31
00:19:28
83
00:20:32
00:20:30
63
00:19:20
00:19:18
5 180
57 1474 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Chotomów Grupa Biegowa CHTMO 1978 M40

67
00:19:18
00:19:05


63
00:19:38
00:19:32
50
00:19:01
00:18:55
3 180
58 269 Pietrzak Krzysztof Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1977 M40 52
00:18:45
00:18:39


73
00:19:41
00:19:32
57
00:19:37
00:19:21


3 182
59 219 Gogol Tomasz Łomianki 1989 M30 66
00:19:13
00:19:10
81
00:19:28
00:19:20
82
00:20:03
00:20:01
65
00:19:42
00:19:34
51
00:19:00
00:18:57
5 182
60 1189 Kamiński Paweł Warszawa ArturKurek.pro 1976 M40 73
00:20:57
00:19:26
90
00:19:47
00:19:44


59
00:19:29
00:19:23
52
00:19:00
00:18:57
4 184
61 1068 Maciopa Michał warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1976 M40

72
00:19:11
00:19:08
59
00:19:02
00:18:59


56
00:19:06
00:19:03
3 187
62 328 Parmee Alexander Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1990 M30 77
00:21:07
00:19:29
70
00:19:14
00:19:07
52
00:18:52
00:18:50


68
00:19:33
00:19:25
4 190
63 1305 Snigir Alexey Warsaw 1988 M30 117
00:22:28
00:20:48
96
00:20:10
00:20:02


51
00:19:10
00:19:04
47
00:18:46
00:18:41
4 194
64 245 Stępniak Rafał Ząbki Markowi Biegacze 1980 M40

73
00:19:14
00:19:10
48
00:18:41
00:18:39
74
00:20:07
00:20:03


3 195
65 225 Brzuszkiewicz Michał Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30

79
00:19:22
00:19:18


55
00:19:23
00:19:19
62
00:19:19
00:19:17
3 196
66 243 Siegieda Michał Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1989 M30 74
00:19:30
00:19:26
91
00:20:01
00:19:50
63
00:19:07
00:19:04
61
00:19:45
00:19:30


4 198
67 53 Chmiel Przemysław Warszawa Albatrosy 1978 M40 70
00:19:21
00:19:15
74
00:19:19
00:19:11




60
00:19:13
00:19:07
3 204
68 1281 Bisowski Mariusz KOBYŁKA A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE 1974 M40 71
00:19:18
00:19:16


68
00:19:20
00:19:16


67
00:19:28
00:19:23
3 206
69 22 Prekiel Bartosz Warszawa KS Przaśnik 1993 M20 68
00:19:20
00:19:14
78
00:19:22
00:19:17
61
00:19:03
00:19:01




3 207
70 1385 Rosinski Patryk Warszawa PRO366 1997 M20 51
00:18:41
00:18:35


46
00:18:31
00:18:26
112
00:21:53
00:21:43


3 209
71 1158 Wnuk Tomasz Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1981 M40 83
00:19:47
00:19:39
77
00:19:22
00:19:15
69
00:19:24
00:19:20


72
00:19:38
00:19:33
4 218
72 Q 1210 Banasiuk Maciej Warszawa 1971 M50 128
00:21:19
00:21:15
98
00:20:13
00:20:04
89
00:20:22
00:20:15
79
00:20:17
00:20:10
57
00:19:11
00:19:05
5 225
73 335 Skotnicki Jakub Wrocław Duklanowski Team 1990 M30 75
00:19:32
00:19:27
102
00:20:23
00:20:18


77
00:20:12
00:20:07
78
00:19:46
00:19:41
4 230
74 27 Przychodzki Łukasz Łajski Team Kopeć 1981 M40 80
00:19:38
00:19:36
80
00:19:23
00:19:19
72
00:19:34
00:19:31




3 232
75 1248 Konarski Tomasz Warszawa Dream Run 1984 M30 88
00:20:06
00:19:58
92
00:19:55
00:19:50
77
00:19:46
00:19:43


69
00:19:29
00:19:26
4 234
76 1124 Dorociak Kamil Warszawa BieganiePo40.pl 1978 M40 84
00:19:59
00:19:53


87
00:20:15
00:20:13


65
00:19:27
00:19:21
3 236
77 1057 Bielecki Jakub Warszawa Neon Team 1983 M30 78
00:19:35
00:19:29
100
00:20:22
00:20:14
90
00:20:22
00:20:20


73
00:19:39
00:19:34
4 241
78 Q 1530 Maron Jacek Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw / Jack team 1968 M50

107
00:20:37
00:20:26
85
00:20:12
00:20:10
68
00:20:00
00:19:45
90
00:20:12
00:20:05
4 243
79 1292 Ignatowicz Andrzej Warszawa Team Karaś 1974 M40 82
00:19:44
00:19:39
94
00:19:58
00:19:53
75
00:19:44
00:19:39




3 251
80 q 1353 Kreczmański Robert Zalesie Górne Dream Run 1968 M50 85
00:19:57
00:19:53
99
00:20:24
00:20:12
88
00:20:18
00:20:13


80
00:19:46
00:19:43
4 253
81 365 Then Aleksander Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1976 M40 94
00:20:20
00:20:07
135
00:27:24
00:21:06
84
00:20:11
00:20:10
89
00:20:42
00:20:40
89
00:20:03
00:20:01
5 262
82 338 Piotrowski Paweł Warszawa 1993 M20 81
00:24:46
00:19:39
104
00:21:10
00:20:19


78
00:20:17
00:20:08


3 263
83 1211 Gałązka Łukasz Chotomów 1981 M40 189
00:23:16
00:22:58
150
00:21:46
00:21:39
109
00:21:31
00:21:19
85
00:20:43
00:20:35
71
00:19:38
00:19:33
5 265
84 374 Węgliński Sebastian Mińsk Mazowiecki MKB Dreptak / KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki 1983 M30 97
00:20:12
00:20:09




93
00:20:52
00:20:50
75
00:19:42
00:19:40
3 265
85 398 Czarnocki Wojciech Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 112
00:20:45
00:20:32
108
00:20:39
00:20:26


81
00:20:36
00:20:27
76
00:19:45
00:19:40
4 265
86 1282 Paraszka Łukasz Warszawa Minions Speed Team 1987 M30 103
00:20:33
00:20:14
122
00:20:56
00:20:46
99
00:20:54
00:20:41
96
00:21:00
00:20:56
74
00:19:47
00:19:38
5 269
87 1128 Gaweł Piotr Łomianki 1978 M40 125
00:21:06
00:21:06
106
00:20:34
00:20:25
93
00:20:33
00:20:25
95
00:21:04
00:20:56
81
00:19:53
00:19:43
5 269
88 q 1407 Czerwoński Artur Łomianki Widłorogi 1968 M50 90
00:20:05
00:20:00
117
00:20:42
00:20:33


92
00:21:01
00:20:49
87
00:19:56
00:19:53
4 269
89 1223 Kącki Paweł Warszawa Rącze Raciczki 1975 M40 105
00:20:28
00:20:20
113
00:20:34
00:20:28
96
00:20:38
00:20:31
84
00:20:39
00:20:33
96
00:20:18
00:20:15
5 276
90 1492 Otłowski Aleksy WARSZAWA Trimasters 1991 M30

105
00:20:33
00:20:22
86
00:20:18
00:20:11


88
00:20:00
00:19:56
3 279
91 1406 Borkowski Mariusz Warszawa Pawko Runner Team 1981 M40 98
00:20:17
00:20:10


101
00:24:42
00:20:52


86
00:19:57
00:19:52
3 285
92 211 Specht Mikołaj Warszawa 1976 M40 96
00:21:43
00:20:09
95
00:20:05
00:19:59
95
00:20:37
00:20:31




3 286
93 401 Wołoszyn Piotr Warszawa A na co to komu potrzebne 1980 M40 93
00:20:14
00:20:05
110
00:20:39
00:20:27


88
00:20:42
00:20:39


3 291
94 42 Woch Krzysztof Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M40 113
00:20:37
00:20:32
130
00:21:10
00:21:01


99
00:21:19
00:21:07
92
00:20:11
00:20:08
4 304
95 391 Staszak Artur Warszawa UNTS Warszawa 1970 M50 109
00:20:34
00:20:25
116
00:20:40
00:20:33
125
00:22:04
00:21:58
94
00:20:59
00:20:50
104
00:20:41
00:20:34
5 307
96 253 Zięba Mariusz Bobowa Bobowska Grupa Biegowa 1972 M40

115
00:20:39
00:20:32
100
00:20:43
00:20:41


99
00:20:24
00:20:22
3 314
97 229 Koszczuk Łukasz Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1983 M30 100
00:20:20
00:20:11
118
00:20:41
00:20:33
97
00:20:37
00:20:33


124
00:21:36
00:21:28
4 315
98 172 Siedlecki Łukasz Warszawa BieganiePo40.pl 1985 M30 123
00:21:11
00:21:01
139
00:21:35
00:21:24
106
00:21:13
00:21:06
118
00:22:11
00:22:02
94
00:20:19
00:20:12
5 318
99 69 Rączkowski Adam Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 115
00:20:42
00:20:33
138
00:21:23
00:21:13
105
00:21:05
00:21:03
107
00:21:42
00:21:35
110
00:20:52
00:20:49
5 322
100 344 Wawrzyniak Damian Warszawa Accenture 1993 M20 111
00:20:35
00:20:29
109
00:20:32
00:20:27
104
00:21:04
00:20:58




3 324
101 1528 Kluz Paweł Warszawa Kuźnia Triathlonu 1987 M30

241
00:25:06
00:24:18


48
00:19:04
00:18:53
37
00:18:14
00:18:08
3 326
102 32 Matuszewski Łukasz Warszawa BW Runnig TEAM 1986 M30 99
00:20:17
00:20:11


134
00:22:27
00:22:14


93
00:20:17
00:20:10
3 326
103 397 Szewczyk Jacek Warszawa 1975 M40 126
00:21:16
00:21:07
126
00:20:59
00:20:52


98
00:21:09
00:21:06
102
00:20:35
00:20:31
4 326
104 1550 Rybiński Kamil Ostrów Mazowiecka GKS Andrzejewo 1996 M20



126
00:22:08
00:22:00
103
00:21:26
00:21:23
100
00:20:28
00:20:23
3 329
105 1013 Sikora Paweł Warszawa Compensa Aktywni 1979 M40 124
00:21:06
00:21:04
120
00:20:46
00:20:38
112
00:21:32
00:21:27
101
00:21:26
00:21:18
126
00:21:38
00:21:34
5 333
106 370 Dzierżyński Łukasz Mińsk Mazowiecki KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki 1984 M30 136
00:21:45
00:21:27




102
00:22:06
00:21:20
103
00:21:18
00:20:32
3 341
107 1205 Bober Jarosław Warszawa 1991 M30 151
00:22:02
00:21:51
148
00:21:48
00:21:37


91
00:21:08
00:20:46
105
00:20:49
00:20:41
4 344
108 163 Polkowski Piotr Warszawa 1985 M30 106
00:20:28
00:20:21
131
00:21:52
00:21:04




109
00:20:51
00:20:48
3 346
109 Q 1331 Dalgiewicz Dariusz Łomianki Wataha 1957 M60 129
00:21:27
00:21:16
145
00:21:41
00:21:34
111
00:21:29
00:21:22
108
00:21:42
00:21:37


4 348
110 1295 Rybołowik Filip Warszawa 1989 M30 206
00:23:32
00:23:32
71
00:19:53
00:19:07
74
00:20:27
00:19:38




3 351
111 278 Fajkowski Piotr Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1986 M30 116
00:20:52
00:20:41
128
00:21:08
00:20:57


114
00:21:58
00:21:47


3 358
112 289 Olender Paweł Warszawa/Mrągowo OLO TEAM 1977 M40 320
00:31:14
00:27:55
153
00:21:59
00:21:46
137
00:22:22
00:22:20
109
00:21:51
00:21:40
114
00:21:12
00:21:01
5 360
113 1049 KULESZA Damian Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1988 M30 121
00:21:08
00:20:59
146
00:21:42
00:21:35


132
00:22:43
00:22:30
112
00:21:05
00:20:55
4 365
114 1141 Frączyk Łukasz Warszawa URWIS BIEGA Warszawa 1995 M20 238
00:24:28
00:24:21
174
00:22:25
00:22:13
108
00:21:22
00:21:16
141
00:23:05
00:22:56
117
00:21:15
00:21:08
5 366
115 404 Łastowiecki Radosław Mińsk Mazowiecki KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki 1975 M40 122
00:21:18
00:21:00
132
00:21:18
00:21:04




118
00:21:55
00:21:09
3 372
116 377 Walkowski Tomasz Nowa Iwiczna Wild Ultra Warriors 1964 M50 154
00:22:02
00:21:54




105
00:21:39
00:21:32
115
00:21:09
00:21:02
3 374
117 247 Golędzinowski Tomasz Warszawa 1965 M50 163
00:23:42
00:22:08
144
00:21:34
00:21:34
120
00:21:53
00:21:43


111
00:20:58
00:20:54
4 375
118 1184 Kania Paweł Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1971 M50 141
00:21:43
00:21:35
143
00:21:38
00:21:32
123
00:22:03
00:21:54
120
00:22:13
00:22:04
133
00:22:47
00:22:00
5 376
119 1304 Żurawski Marcin Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1974 M40 131
00:21:27
00:21:19
133
00:21:20
00:21:04




116
00:21:23
00:21:06
3 380
120 1039 wojewódzki marcin Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 120
00:21:14
00:20:56
140
00:21:32
00:21:26




128
00:21:49
00:21:41
3 388
121 1036 Kashivskyy Oleh Warszawa Duklanowski Team 1970 M50 152
00:21:58
00:21:52
147
00:21:43
00:21:36
130
00:22:14
00:22:08
122
00:22:15
00:22:08
137
00:22:06
00:22:02
5 389
122 52 Karpiński Marcin Warszawa 1983 M30 119
00:21:03
00:20:54
123
00:20:57
00:20:48
191
00:25:06
00:24:34
149
00:24:18
00:23:15


4 391
123 1481 Mateja Wojciech Warszawa ObiegUWka 1980 M40

252
00:25:49
00:24:43
144
00:22:45
00:22:36
131
00:22:41
00:22:27
121
00:21:34
00:21:24
4 396
124 63 Kwaśniewski Krzysztof Warszawa Trener Forest / KS STASZEWSCY 1970 M50 133
00:21:30
00:21:25
125
00:21:04
00:20:49
139
00:23:18
00:22:28




3 397
125 331 Duda Robert Warszawa 1969 M50 169
00:25:46
00:22:22
171
00:23:04
00:22:07
115
00:22:23
00:21:35
113
00:21:53
00:21:44


4 397
126 1260 Kakolecki Michal Warszawa Trimasters 1971 M50 170
00:22:48
00:22:22
222
00:24:46
00:23:54
142
00:23:24
00:22:36
129
00:22:36
00:22:26
131
00:21:54
00:21:45
5 402
127 1093 Pawiński Artur Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 153
00:22:06
00:21:52
159
00:22:00
00:21:49


123
00:22:20
00:22:09
127
00:21:53
00:21:40
4 403
128 99 Ciok Przemysław Warszawa KS Staszewscy 1980 M40 274
00:25:31
00:25:16
137
00:21:21
00:21:11
116
00:22:25
00:21:36
155
00:23:32
00:23:27
152
00:23:11
00:22:25
5 405
129 168 Rosinski Krzysztof Warszawa Zaliniamety 1971 M50 176
00:22:42
00:22:28


121
00:22:34
00:21:46
110
00:21:51
00:21:42


3 407
130 213 Zgórzak Adam Warszawa 1983 M30 174
00:23:57
00:22:26
166
00:22:46
00:22:01
133
00:23:00
00:22:13
130
00:23:13
00:22:27
146
00:23:05
00:22:19
5 409
131 1092 Ozdarski Łukasz Warszawa 1994 M20 150
00:23:21
00:21:48
157
00:22:39
00:21:48
129
00:22:55
00:22:07


134
00:22:48
00:22:01
4 413
132 238 Nestorowicz Michał Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1975 M40 181
00:24:10
00:22:34
161
00:22:05
00:21:54
124
00:21:57
00:21:55


130
00:21:52
00:21:44
4 415
133 284 Mechelewski Bartłomiej Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1973 M40

164
00:22:46
00:21:58
119
00:22:32
00:21:41
133
00:22:39
00:22:32


3 416
134 Q 1482 Drabczyk Szymon Warszawa 1960 M60

172
00:22:08
00:22:08


124
00:22:12
00:22:09
125
00:21:31
00:21:29
3 421
135 242 Wygonowski Jacek Warszawa 1972 M40 161
00:23:38
00:22:06
170
00:22:59
00:22:06
141
00:23:25
00:22:32
142
00:23:58
00:22:59
138
00:22:22
00:22:03
5 421
136 1376 Deja Wojciech Warszawa 1985 M30 247
00:27:34
00:24:30
182
00:23:22
00:22:36
127
00:22:05
00:22:02
115
00:21:56
00:21:49


4 424
137 110 Zawadka Dariusz Wólka Mińska 1977 M40 173
00:22:29
00:22:26
175
00:22:29
00:22:25


127
00:22:25
00:22:18
132
00:22:03
00:21:59
4 432
138 88 Kociołek Michał Blizne Jasińskiego Stare Babice Biegają 1978 M40 156
00:22:07
00:22:01
169
00:22:08
00:22:04


139
00:22:58
00:22:50
142
00:22:18
00:22:10
4 437
139 48 Henrewicz Kuba Warszawa 1976 M40

187
00:24:21
00:22:42
156
00:27:11
00:23:15
148
00:24:03
00:23:13
139
00:22:50
00:22:03
4 443
140 1160 Rożek Robert Warszawa NeonTeam 1977 M40 162
00:23:42
00:22:08
185
00:22:55
00:22:41
136
00:22:28
00:22:17


145
00:22:28
00:22:19
4 443
141 353 Biaduń Daniel Warszawa 1982 M30 166
00:23:58
00:22:15
162
00:22:15
00:21:55


117
00:22:10
00:22:00


3 445
142 Q 160 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA HOMOKOMANDO 1960 M60 205
00:28:32
00:23:32
195
00:25:27
00:22:55
152
00:23:44
00:22:55
143
00:24:52
00:23:04
150
00:24:08
00:22:24
5 445
143 288 wasilewski piotr Głosków NeON Team 1978 M40 165
00:23:42
00:22:11
168
00:22:12
00:22:03
122
00:21:56
00:21:48


162
00:22:51
00:22:38
4 449
144 77 Rąbalski Marcin Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1985 M30 198
00:24:51
00:23:16
183
00:22:43
00:22:36
148
00:23:01
00:22:51
156
00:23:51
00:23:31
148
00:22:34
00:22:21
5 452
145 1339 Makuch Marcin Warszawa 1986 M30 214
00:25:13
00:23:40
179
00:23:17
00:22:29
131
00:22:58
00:22:10


144
00:23:06
00:22:19
4 454
146 1043 Pańczyk Michał Warszawa Team Kopeć 1978 M40 184
00:24:13
00:22:40
201
00:23:56
00:23:04
135
00:23:09
00:22:16
138
00:23:46
00:22:44


4 457
147 25 Zmorzyński Jakub Warszawa Bakalland 1979 M40 158
00:23:35
00:22:02
163
00:22:42
00:21:56


137
00:23:29
00:22:41


3 458
148 318 Ostrowski Dariusz Legionowo 1967 M50 167
00:23:47
00:22:15
186
00:22:52
00:22:41
147
00:22:49
00:22:43
147
00:23:21
00:23:12
172
00:23:19
00:23:09
5 461
149 400 Gajdecki Tomek Warszawa Accenture 1978 M40 188
00:24:25
00:22:52
198
00:23:48
00:22:58


145
00:23:57
00:23:08
129
00:22:28
00:21:43
4 462
150 179 Anuszewski Michał Warszawa Dream Run 1981 M40 138
00:21:37
00:21:30
149
00:21:46
00:21:38




177
00:23:40
00:23:25
3 464
151 1083 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 190
00:24:42
00:22:58
197
00:23:54
00:22:57
201
00:27:17
00:25:00
135
00:23:24
00:22:37
140
00:22:54
00:22:08
5 465
152 233 Zambrowski Sławomir Szczuczyn 1977 M40 186
00:24:58
00:22:50
190
00:23:01
00:22:44
158
00:23:42
00:23:19


122
00:21:44
00:21:25
4 466
153 395 Berkan Marek Warszawa e-point 1976 M40 171
00:23:59
00:22:23




140
00:23:43
00:22:54
161
00:23:24
00:22:36
3 472
154 1296 Kowalski Mariusz Warszawa 1977 M40 251
00:27:43
00:24:33
206
00:24:02
00:23:13
163
00:24:34
00:23:27
158
00:24:26
00:23:35
153
00:23:14
00:22:27
5 474
155 384 PAŁYSA Marek Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 172
00:23:58
00:22:24
165
00:22:47
00:21:59
145
00:23:26
00:22:39
248
00:29:45
00:28:12


4 482
156 417 Radomiński Tomasz Mińsk Mazowiecki KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki 1974 M40 229
00:25:40
00:24:01
180
00:23:19
00:22:33


146
00:23:59
00:23:11
159
00:23:23
00:22:36
4 485
157 262 Drabiński Adrian Warszawa BeerSpirit 1978 M40 201
00:26:34
00:23:23
189
00:23:32
00:22:44
149
00:23:37
00:22:51


149
00:23:09
00:22:21
4 487
158 184 Jaczyński Marcin Dziekanów Leśny Motointegrator Running Team 1979 M40 145
00:21:49
00:21:39


143
00:23:28
00:22:36
215
00:27:30
00:25:50


3 503
159 1001 Gawlik Arkadiusz Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1974 M40 196
00:24:55
00:23:16
218
00:24:33
00:23:41
166
00:24:23
00:23:34
167
00:25:00
00:24:07
175
00:24:54
00:23:23
5 508
160 37 Podsiadły Maciej Warszawa KS Staszewscy 1989 M30 257
00:26:24
00:24:43


194
00:25:28
00:24:38
159
00:24:35
00:23:41
158
00:23:26
00:22:36
4 511
161 212 Szczęsny Michał Warszawa 1979 M40 210
00:25:08
00:23:37
194
00:23:42
00:22:55
150
00:23:40
00:22:53
171
00:25:09
00:24:22
191
00:24:34
00:23:48
5 512
162 304 Solecki Aleksander Warszawa NeON Team 1974 M40 237
00:24:35
00:24:15
214
00:23:54
00:23:36
151
00:23:04
00:22:54


154
00:22:38
00:22:29
4 519
163 1028 Trawicki Patryk Stare Załubice Pierogi Adamusa 1992 M20 265
00:26:36
00:25:00


173
00:24:38
00:23:50
168
00:24:55
00:24:09
187
00:26:15
00:23:46
4 528
164 1007 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU Sport Team 1986 M30 108
00:22:04
00:20:25
331
00:30:23
00:29:11


90
00:20:50
00:20:44


3 529
165 1443 Tyde Marek Warszawa 1966 M50

220
00:24:52
00:23:45
198
00:25:52
00:24:54
163
00:25:34
00:23:57
176
00:25:04
00:23:23
4 537
166 1148 Frąckiewicz Dariusz warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1973 M40 218
00:25:27
00:23:47


188
00:25:21
00:24:31
170
00:25:06
00:24:13
181
00:25:03
00:23:32
4 539
167 76 Jakubowski Jarosław Warszawa Trimasters Warszawa 1975 M40 232
00:25:48
00:24:05
215
00:24:46
00:23:37
178
00:24:51
00:24:03
177
00:25:24
00:24:30
186
00:24:39
00:23:44
5 541
168 1222 Krzymiński Piotr Marki Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1992 M20 203
00:25:05
00:23:27
188
00:23:39
00:22:43




151
00:22:25
00:22:25
3 542
169 106 Stańczuk Krzysztof Czarna 1984 M30 191
00:24:41
00:23:01
184
00:22:49
00:22:37


195
00:26:01
00:25:12
169
00:23:39
00:22:51
4 544
170 1095 Wojciechowski Ryszard Warszawa Kuźnia Triathlonu 1968 M50 217
00:25:18
00:23:46
239
00:25:05
00:24:16
180
00:24:53
00:24:04
174
00:25:15
00:24:26
190
00:24:33
00:23:47
5 544
171 361 Wierzbicki Łukasz Warszawa Kuźnia Triathlonu 1980 M40 258
00:27:49
00:24:43


177
00:24:51
00:24:02
176
00:25:18
00:24:28
193
00:24:37
00:23:51
4 546
172 q 103 Jarochowski Władysław Jabłonna 1957 M60

223
00:24:43
00:23:54


162
00:24:05
00:23:55
164
00:22:52
00:22:38
3 549
173 294 Zalewski Sebastian Pomiechówek 2004 M16 197
00:24:53
00:23:16
176
00:23:13
00:22:26


178
00:25:31
00:24:31


3 551
174 q 1420 Piątek Bogdan Zielonka LECHICI Zielonka 1953 M60

233
00:25:38
00:24:06
175
00:24:54
00:24:00
182
00:25:31
00:24:43
194
00:24:41
00:23:52
4 551
175 1369 Karólkowski Artur Warszawa 1976 M40 256
00:29:16
00:24:42
227
00:26:17
00:23:57
185
00:26:36
00:24:18
179
00:26:13
00:24:34
188
00:24:46
00:23:46
5 552
176 q 1467 Mikina Artur Warszawa Pwpw sa 1959 M60

216
00:24:26
00:23:38
159
00:23:31
00:23:21
223
00:28:31
00:26:09
180
00:23:41
00:23:31
4 555
177 261 Lewandowski Michał Izabelin Izabelin na Start 1991 M30 200
00:24:56
00:23:22
205
00:23:56
00:23:08
153
00:23:44
00:22:56




3 558
178 1005 Brusokas Tomasz Warszawa 1983 M30 231
00:25:39
00:24:04
238
00:25:02
00:24:14
172
00:24:32
00:23:42
160
00:24:31
00:23:44


4 563
179 1303 Golebiewski Lukasz warszawa 1976 M40 185
00:23:08
00:22:49
199
00:23:09
00:23:02




182
00:23:40
00:23:34
3 566
180 1207 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40

209
00:24:10
00:23:19


175
00:25:17
00:24:28
183
00:23:51
00:23:36
3 567
181 1354 Krakowski Daniel Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1975 M40 284
00:27:32
00:25:50
293
00:26:55
00:25:55
199
00:26:07
00:24:56
180
00:25:29
00:24:37
189
00:24:37
00:23:47
5 568
182 227 Grabowski Michał Warszawa 1983 M30 228
00:25:36
00:24:01
207
00:24:03
00:23:13




135
00:22:12
00:22:01
3 570
183 192 Polak Lechosław Pęcice Małe LechuBiega 1963 M50 220
00:25:31
00:23:54


187
00:25:09
00:24:21
173
00:25:16
00:24:26
225
00:26:13
00:25:23
4 580
184 67 Specjalski Maciej Warszawa Colonnade Running Team 1987 M30 213
00:25:09
00:23:39
211
00:24:15
00:23:28


202
00:28:13
00:25:22
168
00:22:54
00:22:45
4 581
185 1595 Kozłowski Grzegorz Julianów 1979 M40



196
00:25:55
00:24:51
200
00:26:09
00:25:18
185
00:25:15
00:23:38
3 581
186 82 Tranda Łukasz Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 253
00:24:43
00:24:36
232
00:24:14
00:24:04
200
00:25:04
00:24:57
194
00:25:18
00:25:12
195
00:24:05
00:23:57
5 589
187 149 Rusinek Piotr Kobyłka 1988 M30 195
00:23:26
00:23:15
204
00:23:15
00:23:05
193
00:24:44
00:24:36




3 592
188 1025 Kołacz Artur Warszawa 1983 M30 250
00:26:17
00:24:32
245
00:25:25
00:24:22
179
00:25:12
00:24:03


170
00:28:04
00:22:54
4 594
189 399 Tendaj Daniel Łomianki 1969 M50 215
00:25:25
00:23:40
240
00:25:06
00:24:16


191
00:25:55
00:25:07
196
00:24:50
00:23:58
4 602
190 311 Ćwik Wojciech Warszawa Decathlon Team 1991 M30 227
00:27:03
00:24:00
210
00:24:18
00:23:25
170
00:24:29
00:23:40


227
00:27:54
00:25:29
4 607
191 q 1502 Kamiński Stanisław NADARZYN GOS Nadarzyn 1958 M60

228
00:25:05
00:23:57
174
00:24:47
00:23:59
205
00:26:31
00:25:34
232
00:25:44
00:25:44
4 607
192 1594 Kalisz Rafal Warszawa Skurcze Lydek 1979 M40



197
00:25:55
00:24:52
201
00:26:11
00:25:20
210
00:26:16
00:24:40
3 608
193 402 Owoc Tomasz Warszawa PKO Bank Polski / New Balance Run Club 1971 M50 268
00:26:43
00:25:05
274
00:26:18
00:25:20
223
00:26:47
00:25:59
187
00:25:58
00:24:57
201
00:25:04
00:24:11
5 611
194 186 Cichowski Michał Warszawa 1984 M30 240
00:27:25
00:24:22
237
00:25:14
00:24:12
212
00:26:24
00:25:27
164
00:24:14
00:23:58


4 613
195 1368 Dębski Robert Warszawa 1973 M40 248
00:27:36
00:24:31
276
00:26:58
00:25:26
202
00:27:18
00:25:00
211
00:27:19
00:25:45
200
00:25:38
00:24:06
5 613
196 379 Łowicki Łukasz WARSZAWA 1986 M30

287
00:27:26
00:25:49
195
00:27:12
00:24:50
213
00:26:40
00:25:47
208
00:25:19
00:24:31
4 616
197 1324 Zawadzki Emil Warszawa 1991 M30 287
00:29:26
00:26:02
262
00:26:32
00:24:58
219
00:26:45
00:25:49
204
00:26:55
00:25:22
197
00:24:10
00:24:02
5 620
198 181 Rybiński Andrzej Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 275
00:27:04
00:25:17
248
00:25:30
00:24:31
205
00:27:28
00:25:10
169
00:24:59
00:24:12


4 622
199 274 Gierak Kris Warsaw drużyna Bunia 1980 M40

357
00:38:27
00:35:42
284
00:34:25
00:30:18
242
00:30:17
00:27:49
97
00:20:21
00:20:16
4 623
200 305 Łazuga Robert Warszawa Decathlon Team 1994 M20 241
00:27:28
00:24:24
265
00:25:56
00:25:04
181
00:24:57
00:24:06
209
00:27:24
00:25:43
233
00:28:09
00:25:45
5 623
201 210 Kozerski Łukasz Warszawa 1976 M40 233
00:26:01
00:24:12
213
00:24:24
00:23:35




178
00:24:12
00:23:26
3 624
202 1088 Rzyszkiewicz Tomasz Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 226
00:25:42
00:24:00
224
00:24:53
00:23:54
176
00:24:50
00:24:02




3 626
203 167 Lasota Franciszek Warszawa 2005 M16 207
00:28:09
00:23:34
256
00:26:28
00:24:51
221
00:26:56
00:25:55
222
00:27:05
00:26:08
199
00:29:39
00:24:06
5 627
204 263 Obłudka Adam Ząbki BeerSpirit 1978 M40 269
00:28:20
00:25:09
247
00:25:16
00:24:27


197
00:26:09
00:25:16
184
00:24:24
00:23:37
4 628
205 1117 Krakowski Karol Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 280
00:27:20
00:25:38
225
00:24:51
00:23:55
192
00:25:32
00:24:35
212
00:26:38
00:25:46


4 629
206 q 1134 Odolczyk Jerzy Warszawa 1961 M60 360
00:33:49
00:33:49


249
00:31:54
00:27:35
181
00:27:17
00:24:42
202
00:27:06
00:24:16
4 632
207 1118 Maliborski Jan WARSZAWA NoMercy 1999 M20 271
00:25:13
00:25:13
246
00:25:24
00:24:27
186
00:25:08
00:24:20
217
00:26:46
00:25:52
231
00:26:34
00:25:41
5 634
208 273 Sobieski Jan Warszawa Neon Team 1990 M30 225
00:27:11
00:23:58
226
00:24:49
00:23:56
189
00:25:25
00:24:32
221
00:26:53
00:26:07


4 635
209 1236 Vasilev Veselin Warszawa 1984 M30 234
00:25:45
00:24:12
243
00:25:18
00:24:21
220
00:26:43
00:25:50
196
00:26:02
00:25:13
221
00:25:58
00:25:10
5 637
210 17 Ziomek Tomasz Warszawa 1976 M40 221
00:27:03
00:23:54


210
00:26:32
00:25:25
216
00:27:31
00:25:52
212
00:26:21
00:24:46
4 638
211 80 Fabisiak Patryk Warszawa 1982 M30 224
00:27:00
00:23:56
249
00:25:22
00:24:36
206
00:26:11
00:25:17
214
00:26:36
00:25:48
218
00:25:48
00:24:58
5 638
212 1166 Sycan Krzysztof Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie/Standard Chartered Bank 1972 M40 365
00:40:09
00:35:27
268
00:26:02
00:25:10
299
00:39:04
00:35:01
218
00:27:42
00:25:53
155
00:24:03
00:22:30
5 641
213 297 Czarnecki Tomasz Otwock SOKUDO Otwock 1976 M40 254
00:26:19
00:24:37
235
00:24:56
00:24:09


154
00:23:33
00:23:25


3 643
214 276 Michałek Tomasz Łomianki 1972 M40 364
00:35:00
00:35:00
291
00:26:43
00:25:53
217
00:28:02
00:25:44
219
00:27:44
00:26:06
214
00:25:40
00:24:52
5 650
215 1273 Falba Zbigniew Warszawa 1972 M40 244
00:27:30
00:24:26
242
00:25:11
00:24:20


166
00:24:55
00:24:02


3 652
216 87 Witczak Piotr Warszawa 1975 M40

304
00:28:10
00:27:07
225
00:27:06
00:26:04
210
00:26:40
00:25:44
222
00:26:05
00:25:12
4 657
217 97 Lichwała Witold Warszawa Na luźnej torbie 1983 M30 192
00:24:43
00:23:03
234
00:25:02
00:24:08


236
00:27:06
00:27:06


3 662
218 296 Żywień Marek Warszawa ONLY SPEEDWAY 1966 M50

267
00:26:02
00:25:09


193
00:26:00
00:25:11
206
00:25:13
00:24:26
3 666
219 112 Brzeczkowski Piotr Warszawa 1988 M30 288
00:29:18
00:26:03
272
00:26:58
00:25:18
214
00:28:00
00:25:37
208
00:26:38
00:25:40
246
00:28:21
00:26:39
5 668
220 1199 Bajkowski Paweł Warszawa PZU Sport Team 1989 M30 193
00:24:50
00:23:10
269
00:26:18
00:25:14


207
00:28:04
00:25:39


3 669
221 259 Suwała Jacek Warszawa 1976 M40 223
00:25:29
00:23:56
266
00:26:00
00:25:07


183
00:25:42
00:24:47


3 672
222 45 Brzeczkowski Paweł Warszawa Power Training 1981 M40 335
00:32:32
00:29:17
301
00:28:24
00:26:44
218
00:28:10
00:25:47
220
00:27:03
00:26:06
236
00:27:35
00:25:54
5 674
223 386 Dzienkiewicz Adrian Warszawa 1995 M20 130
00:22:55
00:21:16


288
00:31:21
00:31:19
269
00:32:19
00:32:19
278
00:30:11
00:30:11
4 677
224 1444 Chojnowski łukasz Świdnica 1980 M40



233
00:30:18
00:26:33
230
00:28:22
00:26:38
217
00:26:30
00:24:58
3 680
225 1019 Pawłowski Piotr warszawa BBL Wydminy 1971 M50 242
00:26:17
00:24:24
229
00:25:03
00:23:58




215
00:26:24
00:24:55
3 686
226 q 1214 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY Dystans Leszno 1956 M60 266
00:29:36
00:25:02
292
00:26:43
00:25:53
183
00:27:59
00:24:14


237
00:27:47
00:26:03
4 686
227 1334 Nagalski Mateusz warszawa eAzymut.pl 1987 M30

288
00:28:23
00:25:50
211
00:29:35
00:25:27
189
00:27:30
00:24:59


3 688
228 1271 Wąsowski Piotr Pruszków 1971 M50

286
00:27:33
00:25:48
204
00:27:29
00:25:09


209
00:26:19
00:24:39
3 699
229 1316 Stawryłło Piotr Warszawa 1971 M50 264
00:28:07
00:24:57


256
00:29:04
00:27:57
199
00:26:09
00:25:17
244
00:27:31
00:26:37
4 699
230 66 Stańczuk Wojciech Warszawa Grupa Biegowa CHTMO 1977 M40 261
00:27:51
00:24:46
264
00:25:49
00:25:03


206
00:26:26
00:25:38
235
00:26:39
00:25:49
4 702
231 1413 Jagielski WITOLD Warszawa Warsaw Run Club 1965 M50



239
00:27:52
00:26:59
238
00:27:27
00:27:27
226
00:26:20
00:25:28
3 703
232 1051 Duda Dariusz Warszawa 1977 M40 301
00:29:54
00:26:50
302
00:28:21
00:26:45
246
00:29:47
00:27:26
232
00:28:19
00:26:47
234
00:26:40
00:25:45
5 712
233 1247 Strojek Bartosz Połaniec Kuźnia triathlonu 1983 M30 239
00:25:54
00:24:21
244
00:25:10
00:24:21


231
00:27:33
00:26:42


3 714
234 161 Marczewski Marcin Warszawa RESILIA BEMOWO 1978 M40 270
00:26:48
00:25:12
290
00:26:52
00:25:51
231
00:27:42
00:26:33


220
00:26:10
00:25:06
4 721
235 154 Skoczewski Marek Warszawa Naprzód Młociny / NBRC 1971 M50 297
00:29:55
00:26:38
297
00:28:02
00:26:26
243
00:29:45
00:27:22
229
00:28:12
00:26:36
251
00:28:42
00:27:05
5 723
236 26 Turek Michał Warszawa BezNapinki 1981 M40 255
00:26:13
00:24:37
258
00:26:29
00:24:55




213
00:27:11
00:24:47
3 726
237 1053 Kruszyński Przemysław Józefów 2002 M16 303
00:31:37
00:26:52
306
00:29:30
00:27:09
247
00:31:12
00:27:27
227
00:28:48
00:26:29
255
00:30:05
00:27:39
5 729
238 1566 Nowicki Michał Warszawa 1996 M20



227
00:28:33
00:26:11
228
00:28:08
00:26:32
281
00:32:13
00:30:32
3 736
239 396 Uszyński Zbigniew Warszawa 1982 M30 260
00:27:51
00:24:46
260
00:25:43
00:24:57




219
00:25:54
00:25:05
3 739
240 1136 Kozłowski Andrzej Warszawa 1970 M50 324
00:32:59
00:28:13
323
00:33:47
00:28:27
244
00:29:45
00:27:23
250
00:30:25
00:28:41
245
00:29:05
00:26:39
5 739
241 177 Jackl Franciszek Warszawa 1984 M30 259
00:26:23
00:24:46
259
00:25:50
00:24:56




223
00:26:08
00:25:19
3 741
242 313 Leśniewski Paweł Tłuszcz 1989 M30 281
00:27:27
00:25:39
273
00:26:50
00:25:18


244
00:29:39
00:27:58
230
00:27:22
00:25:37
4 747
243 249 Bernat Mateusz Warszawa 1986 M30 276
00:28:27
00:25:19




234
00:28:40
00:27:02
238
00:27:46
00:26:12
3 748
244 1361 Pastuszak Paweł Warszawa 1979 M40 267
00:26:41
00:25:02


237
00:29:11
00:26:53
252
00:30:43
00:29:00
262
00:29:45
00:28:06
4 751
245 1497 Haberka Dawid Wolbrom 2003 M16



245
00:31:09
00:27:24
251
00:31:16
00:28:55
264
00:30:40
00:28:08
3 760
246 1063 BIGAJSKI RAFAŁ WARSZAWA MILKEEN 1980 M40 272
00:30:04
00:25:14
328
00:31:33
00:28:57
306
00:43:34
00:39:32
224
00:27:59
00:26:14
266
00:30:32
00:28:10
5 762
247 1125 Gąska Piotr Warszawa 1994 M20 292
00:29:42
00:26:21
281
00:27:13
00:25:35


240
00:29:08
00:27:30
241
00:27:16
00:26:25
4 762
248 382 Malinowski Radek Warszawa 1982 M30 299
00:29:49
00:26:42
284
00:26:35
00:25:41
182
00:25:00
00:24:11




3 765
249 352 Gołębiowski Maciej Warszawa 1971 M50 316
00:32:17
00:27:44
311
00:29:20
00:27:42
248
00:29:51
00:27:33
246
00:29:40
00:28:05
272
00:31:17
00:28:53
5 766
250 1107 Lisowski Aleksander Warszawa 1987 M30 249
00:27:35
00:24:32
289
00:27:21
00:25:50


233
00:28:23
00:26:50


3 771
251 214 Dominiak Adam Warszawa 1986 M30 243
00:26:04
00:24:25
282
00:26:27
00:25:38




250
00:29:35
00:27:04
3 775
252 143 Ostaszewski Wojciech Warszawa Werkus Runners 1980 M40

324
00:31:03
00:28:34
266
00:32:49
00:29:04
255
00:31:13
00:29:31
254
00:30:08
00:27:37
4 775
253 1264 Piekut Andrzej Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB Jogger 1959 M60 296
00:28:09
00:26:33
309
00:28:36
00:27:27
240
00:27:54
00:27:01


242
00:27:15
00:26:27
4 778
254 244 Stępniak Michał Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA / Kotki Dorotki 1969 M50 311
00:32:20
00:27:30
283
00:27:17
00:25:41
232
00:28:50
00:26:33


267
00:29:49
00:28:11
4 782
255 1256 Józwik Robert Warszawa HARX Team 1976 M40 304
00:30:06
00:26:54
250
00:25:36
00:24:41
229
00:27:13
00:26:18




3 783
256 125 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA Goggle Team 1958 M60 338
00:34:08
00:29:34
329
00:30:36
00:29:01
268
00:33:03
00:29:06
249
00:30:21
00:28:32
270
00:30:56
00:28:31
5 787
257 298 Sienkiewicz Michał Warszawa 1985 M30 285
00:30:23
00:25:50
279
00:27:04
00:25:30
224
00:28:20
00:26:02




3 788
258 283 Wodejko Artur Warszawa 1976 M40 315
00:32:23
00:27:44
312
00:29:34
00:27:42
236
00:29:12
00:26:52
241
00:29:31
00:27:47


4 789
259 1558 Skrobek Piotr Łomianki - 1984 M30



253
00:31:37
00:27:51
257
00:32:11
00:29:45
279
00:32:53
00:30:16
3 789
260 1463 Gabinecki Jarosław Leoncin Klub Bokserski Huragan 1979 M40

303
00:28:53
00:27:03


235
00:28:39
00:27:06
253
00:29:07
00:27:34
3 791
261 145 Marecki Wiktor Warszawa 1996 M20 305
00:31:38
00:26:58
318
00:29:43
00:27:57
230
00:27:23
00:26:26


258
00:28:50
00:27:53
4 793
262 q 1042 KRYPA JAN Warszawa Fundacja LOTTO 1954 M60 306
00:31:37
00:27:04
255
00:26:22
00:24:50




240
00:28:06
00:26:23
3 801
263 1245 Piętka Wojciech Warszawa 1993 M20 323
00:32:42
00:28:04


254
00:30:12
00:27:51


228
00:27:12
00:25:30
3 805
264 70 Corlatan Nicu Warszawa 1980 M40 322
00:32:55
00:27:58
307
00:29:51
00:27:11
251
00:28:34
00:27:46


248
00:28:26
00:26:46
4 806
265 1041 Tomiło Damian Warszawa 1995 M20 349
00:35:31
00:30:58


281
00:33:51
00:30:02
254
00:31:51
00:29:31
276
00:32:21
00:29:55
4 811
266 150 Dąbrowski Marcin Warszawa 1967 M50 307
00:30:13
00:27:04
315
00:29:38
00:27:54
258
00:31:51
00:28:03
247
00:29:44
00:28:07


4 812
267 129 Korczykowski Artur Warszawa 1966 M50

353
00:35:06
00:32:44
280
00:32:18
00:30:00
264
00:32:23
00:30:41
271
00:30:15
00:28:44
4 815
268 q 144 Kaźmierski Janusz Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 283
00:27:26
00:25:46
294
00:26:45
00:25:57
241
00:27:56
00:27:03




3 818
269 388 Mroziński Marcin Bieniewice 1975 M40

342
00:32:42
00:30:20
252
00:31:33
00:27:48
225
00:27:52
00:26:17


3 819
270 16 Wykręt Krzysztof Warszawa 1968 M50

354
00:35:06
00:32:45
289
00:33:39
00:31:20
263
00:32:22
00:30:40
268
00:29:48
00:28:16
4 820
271 208 Filipek Grzegorz Warszawa 1971 M50 332
00:33:37
00:29:00
321
00:30:48
00:28:15


256
00:31:13
00:29:32
252
00:29:03
00:27:32
4 829
272 1254 Wolf Michał Warszawa milkeen 1991 M30 273
00:30:04
00:25:14


307
00:43:34
00:39:49


265
00:30:31
00:28:09
3 845
273 267 Ismail Mahmoud Warszawa 1989 M30 317
00:27:54
00:27:46
305
00:28:13
00:27:08
257
00:28:16
00:28:00


283
00:31:21
00:31:09
4 845
274 430 Ziemski Tomek Warszawa CORREDORA 1962 M50



294
00:36:55
00:33:08
268
00:34:42
00:32:13
284
00:34:07
00:31:32
3 846
275 75 Kroszka Krzysztof Warszawa KS Staszewscy 1971 M50 300
00:30:09
00:26:49
300
00:29:13
00:26:44




247
00:29:09
00:26:42
3 847
276 1618 Piętowski Grzegorz Piastów Rozbiegany Piastów 1966 M50



290
00:34:13
00:31:51
270
00:34:17
00:32:38
288
00:33:44
00:32:03
3 848
277 132 Więckowski Jakub Warszawa Grupa OLX Team 1985 M30 328
00:33:02
00:28:27


260
00:32:03
00:28:15


261
00:29:44
00:28:03
3 849
278 1097 Wawrzyniak Witold Łódź DanskeRunners 1983 M30 330
00:33:24
00:28:39
327
00:31:19
00:28:45
259
00:32:01
00:28:15


263
00:30:31
00:28:07
4 849
279 1500 CARBONI GIUSEPPE WOLA MROKOWSKA 1979 M40

337
00:31:39
00:30:06
275
00:30:36
00:29:32
243
00:28:59
00:27:54


3 855
280 1328 Gołkowski Zbigniew Warszawa eAzymut 1973 M40

333
00:32:09
00:29:38
264
00:32:34
00:28:47
258
00:31:01
00:29:58


3 855
281 236 Matuszewski Piotr Pruszków Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1980 M40 331
00:31:57
00:28:41


272
00:31:40
00:29:22
253
00:31:52
00:29:28


3 856
282 1073 Walewski Michał Warszawa Neon Team 1980 M40 290
00:29:22
00:26:09
332
00:31:12
00:29:31
250
00:31:23
00:27:38




3 872
283 1419 Jabłoński Maciek Warszawa SUPER EXPRESS RUNNIG TEAM 1970 M50

343
00:32:53
00:30:32
273
00:33:19
00:29:29
259
00:30:53
00:30:02


3 875
284 315 Len Mariusz Warszawa 1961 M60

363
00:40:59
00:38:31
304
00:41:15
00:37:20
278
00:39:43
00:37:19
298
00:39:14
00:36:38
4 880
285 1392 Kos Paweł Warszawa eAzymut.pl 1970 M50 336
00:34:22
00:29:30




265
00:33:26
00:30:55
280
00:33:12
00:30:32
3 881
286 1588 Rosiński Piotr Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1976 M40

341
00:31:15
00:30:19
282
00:34:02
00:30:08


260
00:28:56
00:28:01
3 883
287 182 Stańczyk Bartosz Warszawa 1983 M30

338
00:32:47
00:30:07
274
00:33:29
00:29:29


275
00:32:21
00:29:48
3 887
288 73 Tylman Radosław Warszawa 1989 M30 342
00:34:58
00:30:16
339
00:36:38
00:30:13
277
00:34:02
00:29:54


282
00:33:35
00:30:53
4 898
289 197 Heine Krzysiek Warszawa 1976 M40 312
00:30:49
00:27:33
325
00:30:22
00:28:41
263
00:32:30
00:28:43




3 900
290 180 Zalewski Cezary Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 343
00:32:07
00:30:19


283
00:33:56
00:30:10


277
00:32:35
00:30:07
3 903
291 340 GARDZIŃSKI RAJMUND ZĄBKI 1970 M50 313
00:32:12
00:27:38
320
00:29:47
00:28:09




273
00:31:26
00:29:02
3 906
292 169 Maler Władysław Warszawa New Balance Run Club 1940 M60 327
00:32:56
00:28:24
317
00:29:28
00:27:56
262
00:29:24
00:28:36




3 906
293 324 glasser marek warszawa 1949 M60 354
00:35:28
00:32:04
351
00:34:03
00:32:25


271
00:34:37
00:32:54
285
00:33:20
00:31:34
4 907
294 412 Zdunkiewicz Arkadiusz Strzegowo AmeriGas 1984 M30

340
00:32:00
00:30:19
285
00:32:43
00:30:23


289
00:34:26
00:32:39
3 914
295 1332 Graczyk Roman Warszawa 1973 M40 347
00:35:32
00:30:48
346
00:33:31
00:31:00


275
00:40:37
00:36:27
294
00:36:18
00:33:49
4 915
296 1054 Kruszynski Tadeusz Jozefow 1956 M60 355
00:37:02
00:32:17
345
00:33:17
00:30:55
297
00:38:01
00:34:16
273
00:36:28
00:34:07


4 915
297 1090 MUSCI ANTONIO WARSZAWA 1984 M30 325
00:32:48
00:28:14
326
00:30:22
00:28:42
265
00:32:55
00:29:04




3 916
298 342 Ostaszewski Marcin Warszawa Paciak.pl forum running club 1987 M30

348
00:33:53
00:31:24
287
00:35:04
00:31:07


292
00:36:03
00:33:33
3 927
299 1082 Skrzywan Paweł Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 348
00:35:35
00:30:49
344
00:33:21
00:30:53
293
00:36:49
00:33:04


293
00:36:06
00:33:40
4 930
300 1349 Dymel Andrzej WARSZAWA Markowi Biegacze 1952 M60 367
00:39:47
00:36:25
360
00:39:27
00:37:04
303
00:37:50
00:37:02
274
00:37:14
00:36:24


4 937
301 410 Wasilewski Sławomir Warszawa PASJA Nordic Walking 1945 M60 369
00:42:17
00:37:12
359
00:39:05
00:36:22
305
00:42:19
00:38:14
279
00:39:58
00:37:25


4 943
302 187 Brzozowski Artur Warszawa 1966 M50 363
00:39:02
00:34:11


296
00:37:57
00:33:46


297
00:37:22
00:36:27
3 956
303 1266 Lipiec Łukasz Raszyn 1993 M20 344
00:35:01
00:30:24
335
00:32:15
00:29:40
279
00:33:47
00:30:00




3 958
304 121 Górka Marcin Warszawa 1971 M50 334
00:33:50
00:29:12
336
00:32:17
00:29:46
295
00:33:25
00:33:25




3 965
305 1170 Prędki Waldemar Warszawa 1955 M60 371
00:45:25
00:40:42
364
00:41:34
00:39:03
308
00:47:43
00:45:25


299
00:45:12
00:42:47
4 971
306 1284 Bojar Paweł Warszawa 1976 M40 359
00:37:48
00:33:16
352
00:34:08
00:32:28
291
00:36:09
00:32:26




3 1002
307 206 Adamczyk Robert Piastów 1981 M40 357
00:37:06
00:32:34
347
00:32:57
00:31:24
300
00:36:14
00:35:26




3 1004
308 40 Abdallah Yousry Warszawa 1948 M60 368
00:40:17
00:37:06
362
00:39:55
00:38:12
302
00:38:51
00:36:30




3 1032

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 q 1556 Olszewski Bartosz Warszawa Piekielni Warszawa 1984 M30



6
00:16:07
00:16:06
5
00:15:59
00:15:58


2 11
2 q 1267 Skibiński Mikołaj WARSZAWA Ducla Academy 1986 M30 2
00:16:14
00:16:13


14
00:16:47
00:16:45




2 16
3 q 1326 Bogdanowicz Dominik Warszawa eAzymut.pl, Triathletes' Performance 1995 M20

12
00:17:03
00:17:00




6
00:15:55
00:15:55
2 18
4 406 Rupiński Krzysztof Warszawa 1992 M20 18
00:17:34
00:17:32
39
00:18:12
00:18:10






2 57
5 1232 Snopek Stanisław Legionowo Deloitte Adventure Team 1998 M20 33
00:18:17
00:18:13




25
00:17:57
00:17:53


2 58
6 354 Bałaj Krzysztof Warszawa Decathlon Targówek 1996 M20 36
00:18:24
00:18:20
27
00:17:50
00:17:47






2 63
7 28 Murawski Michal Warszawa 1982 M30 31
00:18:12
00:18:10
40
00:18:14
00:18:11






2 71
8 96 Wasiewicz Adam Warszawa Nie mój cyrk, nie moje małpy 1983 M30 38
00:18:26
00:18:22




36
00:18:32
00:18:28


2 74
9 1449 Łozowski Olaf Grodzisk Mazowiecki #zaliniametyteam 1989 M30

49
00:18:28
00:18:25
29
00:17:49
00:17:46




2 78
10 1135 Gajewski Marek Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1987 M30

44
00:18:18
00:18:15




36
00:18:14
00:18:12
2 80
11 1356 Marciniszyn Grzegorz Warszawa Duklanowski Team 1986 M30 39
00:18:27
00:18:22


44
00:18:31
00:18:29




2 83
12 1425 Rowiński Kamil Jaktorów Passion First 1989 M30

54
00:18:36
00:18:33
32
00:17:57
00:17:56




2 86
13 1590 Śliwa Krzysztof Warszawa KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa 1985 M30



58
00:19:00
00:18:58


30
00:17:54
00:17:53
2 88
14 1745 Tkacz Patryk Granica Polcar PPH 1992 M20





53
00:19:14
00:19:11
46
00:18:44
00:18:41
2 99
15 301 Waśniewski Albert Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 46
00:18:37
00:18:16


54
00:18:55
00:18:53




2 100
16 3 Parfianowicz Piotr Warszawa UNTS Warszawa 1994 M20 7
00:16:47
00:16:44


98
00:20:41
00:20:37




2 105
17 1194 Chrabałowski Jarosław Warszawa 1985 M30 54
00:23:13
00:18:41




52
00:19:09
00:19:05


2 106
18 1401 Bomba Tomasz Warszawa 1992 M20 61
00:19:07
00:19:02
58
00:18:47
00:18:42






2 119
19 135 Kaseja Janek Warszawa Niezła Korba 1987 M30 65
00:19:10
00:19:07
68
00:19:10
00:19:05






2 133
20 49 Górecki Rafał Leszno Goorecki Team 1978 M40 69
00:19:17
00:19:15
65
00:18:58
00:18:54






2 134
21 q 1654 Kucharczyk Paweł Opacz Kolonia Rozbiegane Michałowice 1966 M50





73
00:20:04
00:20:02
61
00:19:23
00:19:16
2 134
22 1190 Murawski Tomasz Warszawa Pawko Runner Team 1988 M30



81
00:20:00
00:19:55


55
00:19:07
00:19:03
2 136
23 1061 Zalewski Dominik Warszawa New Balance Run Club 1991 M30 67
00:19:18
00:19:14




80
00:20:21
00:20:14


2 147
24 383 Zalewski Kasper Warszawa Decathlon Targówek 1994 M20 92
00:20:18
00:20:04
60
00:18:48
00:18:45






2 152
25 260 Bielecki Marcin Otwock Sokudo Otwock 1981 M40 76
00:19:35
00:19:27
88
00:19:44
00:19:39






2 164
26 1734 Szymański Hubert łomianki 1979 M40





75
00:20:08
00:20:03
95
00:20:17
00:20:14
2 170
27 1593 Puchała Łukasz Warszawa 1987 M30



103
00:21:09
00:20:58
72
00:20:13
00:20:02


2 175
28 1365 Stachurski Daniel Warszawa mieszkam na Tarchominie 1976 M40





87
00:20:46
00:20:37
91
00:20:17
00:20:06
2 178
29 1657 Zawodzian Piotr Warszawa 1988 M30





100
00:22:01
00:21:14
98
00:20:25
00:20:22
2 198
30 1740 ŁĘCKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA BW RUNNING TEAM 1980 M40





97
00:21:07
00:21:00
101
00:20:31
00:20:24
2 198
31 1578 Syguła Mateusz Warszawa Kolarski.eu Team 1979 M40



94
00:20:27
00:20:26
104
00:21:29
00:21:26


2 198
32 1589 Kacprzyk Alex Warszawa RP Runners 1972 M40



113
00:21:29
00:21:27
86
00:20:42
00:20:35


2 199
33 1174 Chmielewski Piotr Warszawa WMT 1978 M40 107
00:22:06
00:20:21
97
00:23:07
00:20:03






2 204
34 1251 Rykała Artur Wrocław 1995 M20 127
00:22:56
00:21:10
86
00:19:50
00:19:39






2 213
35 1196 Kaczmarczyk Kamil Rynia HernikTeam 1997 M20



107
00:21:20
00:21:12
111
00:21:51
00:21:42


2 218
36 q 1106 Kucharski Piotr Lubartów 12tri.pl 1968 M50 101
00:20:17
00:20:12
121
00:20:48
00:20:42






2 222
37 1202 Szymajda Adam Warszawa Equinix 1979 M40 118
00:21:09
00:20:52
111
00:20:35
00:20:28






2 229
38 1433 Bzura Jacek Warszawa Enduhub Running Team 1975 M40

127
00:20:56
00:20:53


116
00:21:57
00:21:51


2 243
39 1363 Czudowski Tomasz Warszawa Duklanowski Team 1977 M40 137
00:21:38
00:21:28
112
00:20:47
00:20:28






2 249
40 1573 Kłosiewicz Rafał Korytów A 1977 M40





119
00:22:11
00:22:03
141
00:22:10
00:22:10
2 260
41 1072 Dobrowolski Sławomir Warszawa Naprzód Młociny / NBRC 1965 M50 135
00:21:47
00:21:27
134
00:21:10
00:21:05






2 269
42 291 Radzimowski Sylwester Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1979 M40 132
00:21:35
00:21:25


140
00:22:33
00:22:28




2 272
43 299 Jazłocki Łukasz Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30

154
00:21:54
00:21:46
128
00:22:11
00:22:03




2 282
44 272 Niegowski Robert Koczargi Stare Stare Babice Biegają 1982 M30 142
00:21:53
00:21:35
155
00:21:51
00:21:46






2 297
45 1583 Romaniuk Wojciech Warszawa 1978 M40



165
00:23:39
00:23:33


143
00:22:25
00:22:15
2 308
46 114 Drozd Maciej Warszawa Dream Run 1975 M40

192
00:22:57
00:22:45




119
00:21:21
00:21:13
2 311
47 133 PŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Józefosław 1985 M30 147
00:23:19
00:21:46
167
00:22:56
00:22:02






2 314
48 1483 Wojciechowski Marek Białystok Adidas Runners Warsaw 1986 M30

152
00:21:50
00:21:44




166
00:22:53
00:22:42
2 318
49 1364 Mazurkiewicz Piotr Olsztyn Grupa DBK Warszawa 1988 M30 168
00:22:29
00:22:17


154
00:23:54
00:23:06




2 322
50 1546 Lebiedziński Piotr Warszawa 1973 M40



161
00:25:45
00:23:26


171
00:24:02
00:23:05
2 332
51 1203 Janiszewski Michał Kobyłka Zabiegany Wołomin 1983 M30 178
00:24:09
00:22:32


160
00:24:15
00:23:23




2 338
52 1372 Chojnacki Mikołaj Warszawa Warsaw Run Club 1978 M40 204
00:26:40
00:23:29




136
00:23:25
00:22:38


2 340
53 1079 Kirkiewicz Kacper Warszawa TRIATHLETIC Team 1994 M20 183
00:24:12
00:22:40




157
00:24:22
00:23:31


2 340
54 104 Sięda Arkadiusz Warszawa 1990 M30 157
00:23:35
00:22:02




186
00:26:04
00:24:54


2 343
55 1410 Wilkoszewski Paweł Warszawa eAzymut.pl 1991 M30





165
00:25:36
00:24:01
179
00:24:26
00:23:31
2 344
56 403 Zarębski Kamil Ozorków ARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1996 M20 164
00:23:39
00:22:09
181
00:23:26
00:22:35






2 345
57 1378 Bruliński Krzysztof Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1995 M20 182
00:25:39
00:22:37






167
00:25:09
00:22:44
2 349
58 1685 Wereda Paweł Warszawa 1970 M50





184
00:26:39
00:24:49
165
00:22:48
00:22:39
2 349
59 429 Rabiej Wojciech Warszawa Ducla Academy 1974 M40

203
00:23:24
00:23:05
168
00:23:48
00:23:38




2 371
60 1040 Dimitrow Marcin Warszawa NeON Team 1976 M40

193
00:25:14
00:22:48
190
00:28:19
00:24:34




2 383
61 292 Kosowski Przemysław Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1969 M50 187
00:25:57
00:22:50
196
00:23:51
00:22:56






2 383
62 1472 Strawski Marcin Warszawa ObiegUWka 1979 M40

236
00:25:56
00:24:11


153
00:25:09
00:23:23


2 389
63 415 Kokosza Radosław Warszawa 1979 M40



267
00:33:00
00:29:06
126
00:24:00
00:22:17


2 393
64 1498 Knaga Piotr Warszawa 1982 M30

202
00:24:37
00:23:05




198
00:26:26
00:24:03
2 400
65 1633 Stępniak Filip Warszawa 2000 M20



171
00:25:58
00:23:41


229
00:27:09
00:25:33
2 400
66 312 Olbryś Jacek Warszawa Decathlon Team 1990 M30 246
00:27:32
00:24:28


162
00:24:16
00:23:27




2 408
67 131 Sadłowski Piotr Sulejówek Rozbiegany Sulejówek 1984 M30 194
00:24:47
00:23:13
217
00:24:40
00:23:40






2 411
68 94 Gawrylczyk Andrzej Warszawa Good Coach Team 1990 M30 199
00:23:40
00:23:19


213
00:26:23
00:25:35




2 412
69 200 Wieteska Łukasz Warszawa 1991 M30





198
00:26:51
00:25:16
216
00:26:28
00:24:57
2 414
70 1045 Miatkowski Błażej Warszawa ATMAN Runners 1970 M50 177
00:22:41
00:22:31


238
00:29:14
00:26:58




2 415
71 119 Ochab Janusz Warszawa 1971 M50 211
00:27:04
00:23:38


215
00:25:39
00:25:37




2 426
72 175 Olejnik Tomasz KIEŁPIN RUN FUN Oley 1973 M40 235
00:27:32
00:24:13
212
00:26:07
00:23:28






2 447
73 1329 Sikora Bartłomiej Duczki 1989 M30 230
00:28:48
00:24:04




226
00:28:02
00:26:22


2 456
74 113 Kropiewnicki Jerzy Warszawa FantasTRIcs 1980 M40 245
00:27:35
00:24:28
221
00:25:29
00:23:52






2 466
75 203 Maroń Sebastian Warszawa Filia Nationale Nederlanden Stara Miłosna 1979 M40 212
00:26:51
00:23:38
263
00:29:33
00:24:58






2 475
76 59 Wągrodzki Rafał Pruszków ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM 1982 M30 252
00:24:45
00:24:35


234
00:27:33
00:26:33




2 486
77 390 Kołodziej Adam Warszawa 1998 M20 366
00:36:00
00:36:00
124
00:20:57
00:20:48






2 490
78 356 Świć Bartek Warszawa 1985 M30 282
00:27:27
00:25:43


208
00:26:07
00:25:19




2 490
79 1301 Domanski Blazej Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 291
00:29:28
00:26:18




203
00:26:16
00:25:22


2 494
80 347 Biederka Zbigniew Paprotnia 1955 M60





245
00:28:13
00:27:58
249
00:27:42
00:26:56
2 494
81 317 Mochocki Michal Warszawa Mochobudrunners 1983 M30 318
00:30:58
00:27:53
177
00:23:14
00:22:27






2 495
82 254 Napieraj Rafał Warszawa 1981 M40 262
00:27:59
00:24:52




239
00:29:05
00:27:29


2 501
83 1188 Baczyński Kamil Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30

295
00:28:22
00:25:59




224
00:26:57
00:25:20
2 519
84 241 Bakuła Marek Raszyn 1979 M40 340
00:34:26
00:29:40
208
00:24:49
00:23:14






2 548
85 1747 Kędra Karol Janów Lubelski 1999 M20





272
00:36:18
00:33:55
295
00:36:57
00:34:18
2 567
86 72 Łoś Krzysztof Łomianki SBRT/Bieguni 2022 1959 M60 309
00:32:03
00:27:08


271
00:32:57
00:29:12




2 580
87 116 Jachowicz Grzegorz Warszawa Grupa OLX Team 1983 M30 289
00:29:50
00:26:05
314
00:29:25
00:27:46






2 603
88 122 Ostaszewski Marek WARSZAWA 1984 M30 345
00:33:35
00:30:27




266
00:32:55
00:31:13


2 611
89 1333 Sokólski Tomasz Wiązowna 1963 M50 337
00:34:13
00:29:33






287
00:34:21
00:31:55
2 624
90 1404 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1989 M30 329
00:33:15
00:28:39
298
00:28:05
00:26:27






2 627
91 1130 Oksieniuk Marcin Wolica TurboDziki 1982 M30

356
00:34:03
00:34:03
278
00:33:49
00:29:57




2 634
92 420 Freeman Mark Warszawa 1967 M50

350
00:34:50
00:32:15
286
00:34:32
00:30:47




2 636
93 371 Stemplowski Jakub Warszawa brak 1987 M30

349
00:34:53
00:32:09
292
00:36:57
00:32:49




2 641
94 1408 Jeruzalski Kamil Warszawa 1987 M30 308
00:31:46
00:27:07
334
00:32:21
00:29:38






2 642
95 1113 Pająk Dariusz Warszawa 1980 M40 353
00:36:41
00:31:49


298
00:38:52
00:34:53




2 651
96 290 Tomicki Adrian Warszawa 1993 M20 358
00:37:49
00:33:09
355
00:35:31
00:32:53






2 713
97 1312 Palmowski Kacper Załuski Klub Bokserski Huragan 2004 M16 370
00:42:27
00:37:40
365
00:43:47
00:41:13






2 735
98 q 14 Świerdzewski Damian Dzbenin Następny Krok TEAM 1993 M20





1
00:15:11
00:15:10


1 1
99 q 1699 Gontarczyk Rafał Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski TEAM NEVER GIVE UP 1989 M30





2
00:15:38
00:15:37


1 2
100 q 1627 Szymonik Filip Stalowa Wola Endless Pain 1994 M20



4
00:15:52
00:15:51




1 4
101 q 1791 Kondej Mateusz Pilawa Dziuba Team 1997 M20







4
00:15:51
00:15:51
1 4
102 1735 Leśniak Kamil Toruń Salco Garmin Team / CITY TRAIL Team 1993 M20





8
00:16:24
00:16:23


1 8
103 1346 Trzebinski Piotr Warszawa AKL Ursynów LETS GOOOOO!! 2004 M16 8
00:16:48
00:16:46








1 8
104 1439 Wiśniewski Kacper Warszawa AZS AWF WARSZAWA 2000 M20



12
00:16:42
00:16:41




1 12
105 368 Bednarz Cezary Świdnik Decathlon Targówek 1988 M30 12
00:17:15
00:17:12








1 12
106 q 1587 Stippa Adam Wrocław Piekielni Warszawa 1981 M40



13
00:16:43
00:16:42




1 13
107 1278 Wróblewski Błażej Warszawa AKL URSYNÓW WARSZAWA 2005 M16 14
00:17:30
00:17:28








1 14
108 1574 Zarzycki Maciej Podkowa Leśna Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1989 M30



15
00:16:53
00:16:52




1 15
109 1442 Machowski Paweł warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1992 M20

15
00:17:19
00:17:18






1 15
110 1672 Groen Hubert Warszawa warszawskibiegacz 2000 M20





16
00:17:19
00:17:16


1 16
111 1759 Drob Marek Lublin Banda Grudnia 1986 M30







18
00:17:24
00:17:24
1 18
112 1715 Badowski Aleksander Warszawa Marcin Świerc TEAM 1984 M30





18
00:17:31
00:17:27


1 18
113 1436 Czajkowski Krzysztof Jasionówka 1988 M30

18
00:17:28
00:17:27






1 18
114 1721 Biernacki Michał Warszawa 2000 M20





19
00:17:32
00:17:30


1 19
115 1362 Kalbarczyk Mateusz Maciejowice 1993 M20 19
00:17:39
00:17:38








1 19
116 1741 Pająk Rafał Skierniewice 1991 M30





20
00:17:37
00:17:36


1 20
117 1660 TABER KONRAD Brwinów Active Prosperia running team 1996 M20





21
00:17:40
00:17:38


1 21
118 1268 Urbański Eryk Warszawa AKL Ursynów 2004 M16 21
00:17:44
00:17:41








1 21
119 1623 PTAK SŁAWOMIR WARSZAWA PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1986 M30



22
00:17:40
00:17:39




1 22
120 1479 Zych Łukasz Warszawa Pawko Runner Team 1989 M30

23
00:17:43
00:17:39






1 23
121 q 367 Wilczura Marek Warszawa BieganiePo40.pl / KS Staszewscy / Spartanie Dzieciom 1972 M40



23
00:17:41
00:17:39




1 23
122 1534 CIESIELSKI KACPER WARSZAWA 1991 M30

24
00:17:46
00:17:44






1 24
123 1793 Jaraszek Jacek Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1985 M30







26
00:17:45
00:17:43
1 26
124 1609 MISZTELA JAKUB SŁUPNO G8 BIELANY 2005 M16



27
00:17:48
00:17:45




1 27
125 1405 Urmanowski DANIEL WARSZAWA 1988 M30 27
00:18:02
00:18:00








1 27
126 1775 Śliwiak Jakub Warszawa Biegowy Wariat Running Team 1993 M20







28
00:17:53
00:17:48
1 28
127 1714 Rodzoch Daniel warszawa 1988 M30





28
00:18:02
00:17:59


1 28
128 286 Bieliński Maciek Warszawa 1986 M30 29
00:18:05
00:18:02








1 29
129 1484 Żak Kamil Warszawa AZS AWF WARSZAWA 2003 M16

31
00:17:58
00:17:49






1 31
130 341 Jędrzejewski Marcin Warszawa 1990 M30 32
00:18:14
00:18:13








1 32
131 1737 Lewandowski Mateusz Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1999 M20





34
00:18:22
00:18:17


1 34
132 1642 Przybyłkowicz Jan Warszawa UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 2002 M16



35
00:18:10
00:18:03




1 35
133 1698 Zych Jakub Sobienie-Jeziory Pszczółkowski Team 1999 M20





35
00:18:24
00:18:19


1 35
134 1632 Dutkiewicz Maciej WARSZAWA Markowi Biegacze 1987 M30



37
00:18:12
00:18:11




1 37
135 1191 Daniluk Krzysztof Warszawa Breaking3 1975 M40 37
00:18:26
00:18:21








1 37
136 1533 Głodowski Michał warszawa Żórawski team 1991 M30

38
00:18:10
00:18:09






1 38
137 1487 Wilczyński Mateusz WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30

42
00:18:15
00:18:15






1 42
138 1597 Jendrych Remigiusz Warszawa 1990 M30



45
00:18:33
00:18:19




1 45
139 1703 Łuczyński Tomasz Warszawa 1973 M40





46
00:18:58
00:18:56


1 46
140 1738 ŁOJEWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA BW RUNNING TEAM 1991 M30





47
00:18:59
00:18:53


1 47
141 1765 Kitlas Rafał Warszawa Dream Run 1981 M40







49
00:18:55
00:18:54
1 49
142 1450 Sałach Michał Warszawa 1996 M20

51
00:18:46
00:18:29






1 51
143 162 Wysokinski Konrad Piaseczno Mesmerik Runners 1978 M40

52
00:18:34
00:18:30






1 52
144 q 1137 Kosiorek Dariusz Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1966 M50 53
00:18:45
00:18:39








1 53
145 1771 Taranta Daniel Warszawa B160 1994 M20







54
00:19:06
00:19:03
1 54
146 1585 Burdach Dariusz Warszawa Team Parszczyński 1976 M40



57
00:19:02
00:18:58




1 57
147 1580 Lech Maciej Warszawa 1985 M30





58
00:19:28
00:19:22


1 58
148 1233 Stochmalski Marcin Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1991 M30 59
00:19:02
00:18:57








1 59
149 327 pluta daniel Piastów AmeriGas Polska 1985 M30



62
00:19:04
00:19:01




1 62
150 1664 Zieliński Piotr Warszawa 1991 M30





62
00:19:36
00:19:31


1 62
151 1650 Rosłon Piotr Warszawa 1974 M40





64
00:19:43
00:19:33


1 64
152 1547 Szabłowski Kamil Gdańsk Następny Krok Team 1990 M30



65
00:19:11
00:19:08




1 65
153 1736 Puka Mateusz Warszawa 1993 M20





66
00:20:02
00:19:38


1 66
154 1679 Horoszko Michał Warszawa 1987 M30





67
00:19:41
00:19:38


1 67
155 1447 Owczarzak Rafal Warszawa R4P 1978 M40





69
00:19:52
00:19:46


1 69
156 1584 Klaś Łukasz Warszawa Team Parszczyńskich 1975 M40



70
00:19:25
00:19:21




1 70
157 1724 Cierniewski Maciej Stachowo Artur Kozłowski Team 1987 M30







70
00:20:18
00:19:29
1 70
158 1730 Sokołowski Łukasz Warszawa Ordoniaki 1980 M40





71
00:20:08
00:20:00


1 71
159 1402 Kubera Piotr Józefów Duklanowski Team 1976 M40 72
00:19:22
00:19:18








1 72
160 250 Mandecki Jakub Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1978 M40

75
00:20:02
00:19:12






1 75
161 1616 Tomczak Marcin Ciechanów Koci Pazur 1980 M40



76
00:19:43
00:19:41




1 76
162 1570 Lewandowski Damian Szreńsk Nastepny Krok Team 1998 M20



78
00:19:54
00:19:48




1 78
163 392 Długosielski Piotr Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 79
00:19:42
00:19:33








1 79
164 1801 KALINOWSKI KAROL WARSZAWA KS LEMIESZ TEAM 1983 M30







79
00:19:46
00:19:43
1 79
165 1612 Czarnecki Igor Zielonka UKS G-8 Bielany Triathlon 2005 M16



80
00:19:58
00:19:50




1 80
166 1769 Błaszkiewicz Przemysław Warszawa 1977 M40







82
00:20:30
00:19:45
1 82
167 1710 Pyrchla Patryk Kraków 1995 M20





82
00:21:16
00:20:27


1 82
168 424 Ochman Piotr Warszawa Zórawski Team 1976 M40

83
00:19:37
00:19:34






1 83
169 1671 Filipchyk Vasili Warszawa 1995 M20







83
00:19:57
00:19:46
1 83
170 1489 Bibik Andrii Pruszków 1987 M30



83
00:20:07
00:20:05




1 83
171 1469 Majer Jakub Warszawa 1983 M30

84
00:19:42
00:19:35






1 84
172 1786 Snarski Piotr Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1983 M30







84
00:19:58
00:19:48
1 84
173 1804 Król Piotr Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30







85
00:20:01
00:19:51
1 85
174 1388 Stachurski Arek Warszawa Pawko runner team 1986 M30 86
00:20:02
00:19:55








1 86
175 1409 Maleszka Piotr Warszawa 1995 M20

87
00:19:45
00:19:39






1 87
176 209 Zając Wacław Warszawa Team Parszczyńskich 1972 M40 87
00:20:00
00:19:55








1 87
177 1496 Rak Łukasz Garbatka ObozyGorskie.pl 1979 M40

89
00:19:46
00:19:40






1 89
178 266 Zalewski Marcin Warszawa Inobe 1982 M30 89
00:20:06
00:20:00








1 89
179 1087 Żyto Maciej Pruszków Play Running Team 1974 M40 91
00:20:08
00:20:00








1 91
180 1603 Maryszczak Maciej Dębe Wielkie Adidas Runners Warsaw 1979 M40



91
00:20:23
00:20:21




1 91
181 1548 Deska Leszek Nowa Iwiczna Leszek Biega 1976 M40



92
00:20:30
00:20:23




1 92
182 421 Bębeńca Błażej Warszawa 1983 M30

93
00:19:55
00:19:51






1 93
183 1031 Dębowski Błażej Warszawa Najmowicz Triathlon 1986 M30 95
00:20:22
00:20:08








1 95
184 1468 Bugaj Mariusz Warszawa OSPRO OCR 1986 M30

101
00:20:35
00:20:17






1 101
185 1111 Regulski Doman Radzymin 1972 M40 102
00:20:25
00:20:13








1 102
186 1555 Smoliński Mateusz Warszawa GoMokotów 1985 M30



102
00:21:05
00:20:54




1 102
187 1399 LELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1988 M30 104
00:20:24
00:20:19








1 104
188 1795 Onyszko Tomasz Warszawa 1975 M40







106
00:20:42
00:20:42
1 106
189 1437 Pikul Piotr Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1980 M40





106
00:21:38
00:21:33


1 106
190 1697 Godlewski Rafał Warszawa 1979 M40







107
00:20:50
00:20:43
1 107
191 1545 Garbacz Piotr Grodzisk Mazowiecki ObiegUWka 1984 M30







108
00:20:54
00:20:45
1 108
192 1291 Stankiewicz Piotr Gdańsk 1979 M40 110
00:21:12
00:20:28








1 110
193 1581 Krukowski Artur Wołomin 1978 M40



110
00:21:27
00:21:21




1 110
194 1809 Ratyński Paweł Mogielnica 1985 M30







113
00:20:57
00:20:57
1 113
195 1453 ORGAŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa OLEJ RUNNING TEAM 1981 M40

114
00:20:37
00:20:30






1 114
196 1389 Bartoszek Konrad Warszawa NBRC Warszawa 1983 M30 114
00:20:43
00:20:33








1 114
197 1625 TORZEWSKI JANUSZ WARSZAWA 1973 M40



114
00:21:30
00:21:28




1 114
198 1559 Kępisty Norbert Andrzejewo 2003 M16



117
00:21:47
00:21:40




1 117
199 1571 Senger Robert Warszawa Trizarza Team 1982 M30



118
00:21:43
00:21:40




1 118
200 1458 Smołuch Tomasz Olkusz Saint-Gobain SQUAD / Adam Draczyński Running Team 1976 M40

119
00:20:40
00:20:37






1 119
201 1790 Szczech Łukasz Warszawa Braciaki Squad 1990 M30







120
00:21:29
00:21:22
1 120
202 1417 Misiak Mirosław Korytow A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M50





121
00:22:20
00:22:07


1 121
203 1774 Cichanowicz Piotr Warszawa 1991 M30







123
00:22:11
00:21:27
1 123
204 1704 Krzepkowski Radoslaw Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1975 M40





125
00:23:01
00:22:15


1 125
205 1753 Brzózka Wojciech Warszawa AR Warszawa 1998 M20





128
00:23:11
00:22:21


1 128
206 1430 Maleszka Paweł Jabłonna 1963 M50

129
00:21:09
00:21:01






1 129
207 1577 Czako Andras Warszawa TriMasters 1981 M40



132
00:22:56
00:22:10




1 132
208 1343 Wróblewski Michał Warszawa 1979 M40 134
00:21:38
00:21:26








1 134
209 1696 Łukaszuk Paweł Szczęsne Pawko Runner Team 1979 M40





134
00:22:36
00:22:36


1 134
210 285 Pieczarka Wojciech Łomianki 1984 M30

136
00:21:14
00:21:08






1 136
211 1796 Gangaputra Ratan Warszawa 1998 M20







136
00:22:10
00:22:02
1 136
212 1422 Zimny Marcel Michałowice 2003 M16



138
00:22:37
00:22:26




1 138
213 1062 Maździarz Michał Warszawa Neon Team 1980 M40 139
00:21:36
00:21:31








1 139
214 1383 Żylak Adrian Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1984 M30 140
00:21:43
00:21:31








1 140
215 1508 Chodkowski Krzysztof Warszawa Grupa biegowa parkrun Warszawa 1981 M40

141
00:22:16
00:21:30






1 141
216 1517 GAWKOWSKI SEBASTIAN WARSZAWA A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE 1982 M30

142
00:22:18
00:21:31






1 142
217 1218 Szałański Przemysław Warszawa 1991 M30 143
00:21:50
00:21:37








1 143
218 1240 Zygmunciak Jakub Warszawa 2005 M16 144
00:21:40
00:21:39








1 144
219 1695 Grzechnik Leszek Warszawa 1967 M50





144
00:24:05
00:23:06


1 144
220 418 Szulc Krzysztof Warszawa albatrosy 1969 M50



146
00:23:34
00:22:42




1 146
221 1776 Kniaź Piotr Warszawa Pawko Runner Team 1986 M30







147
00:22:31
00:22:20
1 147
222 1228 Pierzak Olaf Warszawa Team Parszczyńskich 1974 M40 148
00:21:56
00:21:47








1 148
223 1058 Maćkowiak Arkadiusz Wrocław Geesmolsse 1980 M40 149
00:22:01
00:21:48








1 149
224 1707 Płudowski Bartosz Chodzież Chodzieskie Towarzystwo Rowerowe 1984 M30





150
00:24:55
00:23:17


1 150
225 1050 Białek Cezary Skierniewice PZU Sport Team 1985 M30

151
00:22:33
00:21:39






1 151
226 1684 Kiljańczyk Dominik Grzędy 2000 M20





151
00:24:12
00:23:19


1 151
227 1706 Cisek Konrad Warszawa 1987 M30





152
00:24:09
00:23:20


1 152
228 124 Piotrowski Andrzej Warszawa Ortoreh team 1972 M40 155
00:22:06
00:21:57








1 155
229 1621 ZARZYCKI MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1977 M40



155
00:24:00
00:23:08




1 155
230 1416 Bugajski Adam Warszawa Dead on Arrival 1974 M40

156
00:21:54
00:21:47






1 156
231 1777 Prajsnar Paweł Warszawa 1993 M20







156
00:23:24
00:22:33
1 156
232 1810 Romański Jan Warszawa ObiegUWka 1978 M40







157
00:24:05
00:22:33
1 157
233 1466 Chłystek Michał Warszawa Trimasters 1998 M20

158
00:22:01
00:21:48






1 158
234 1381 Tyburski Jacek Minsk Mazowiecki KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki 1973 M40 159
00:22:22
00:22:05








1 159
235 1460 Kosiński Kamil Warszawa Amerigas Polska 1987 M30

160
00:21:58
00:21:52






1 160
236 1180 GRZEJDZIAK Igor Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1973 M40 160
00:22:50
00:22:05








1 160
237 1805 Zawadzki Maciej Warszawa 2000 M20







160
00:22:44
00:22:36
1 160
238 1718 Stobnicki Mateusz Pruszków Gąbin Biega 1993 M20





161
00:25:30
00:23:53


1 161
239 1803 BARTKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA AR WARSAW 1974 M40







163
00:22:38
00:22:38
1 163
240 1651 PIETOSZKA BOGDAN WARSZAWA 1990 M30



164
00:25:48
00:23:30




1 164
241 1572 Maj Marcin Warszawa 1984 M30



167
00:25:59
00:23:34




1 167
242 1631 WILLER ADAM WARSZAWA 1985 M30



169
00:24:36
00:23:39




1 169
243 1719 Filipek Dariusz Warszawa FFK OLDBOYS 1976 M40





172
00:25:19
00:24:24


1 172
244 363 Mazur Mateusz Warszawa Pawko Runner Team 1987 M30

173
00:22:30
00:22:08






1 173
245 1667 Małecki Karol Warszawa 1993 M20







173
00:24:18
00:23:20
1 173
246 1762 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa Warsaw Run Club 1964 M50







174
00:37:48
00:23:21
1 174
247 308 Kolaniam Tomasz Warszawa 1989 M30 175
00:22:45
00:22:27








1 175
248 51 Klimek Andrzej Warszawa 1979 M40

178
00:23:14
00:22:27






1 178
249 300 Orzoł Michał Warszawa 1984 M30 179
00:22:41
00:22:32








1 179
250 343 Matysiak Paweł Żyrardów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 180
00:24:12
00:22:33








1 180
251 1562 Mościcki-Zanchi Patryk Warszawa 2003 M16



184
00:25:04
00:24:16




1 184
252 1676 Kaczkowski Maciej Warszawa Pawko Runner Team 1999 M20





185
00:26:24
00:24:51


1 185
253 1687 Szydłowski Krystian Warszawa 1993 M20





188
00:26:08
00:24:59


1 188
254 1717 Snopek Stanisław Maciej Izabelin 1963 M50





190
00:25:56
00:25:04


1 190
255 220 Cabaj Paweł Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1975 M40

191
00:23:33
00:22:44






1 191
256 1772 Majewski Adam Łomianki 1977 M40







192
00:24:46
00:23:50
1 192
257 1686 Czech Mateusz Józefosław 1990 M30





192
00:26:18
00:25:08


1 192
258 1522 NOTARSKI MARIUSZ KRAKÓW LEGIA 1993 M20

200
00:23:11
00:23:02






1 200
259 1102 Zaporowski Marcin Piaseczno Art of Distance 1982 M30 202
00:23:42
00:23:27








1 202
260 1788 Grącki Artur Warszawa 1984 M30







203
00:25:22
00:24:23
1 203
261 257 Krawcewicz Tomasz Józefosław Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1979 M40



203
00:25:26
00:25:06




1 203
262 1779 Szymczyk Michał Warszawa Następny Krok 1990 M30







204
00:25:12
00:24:24
1 204
263 1798 JUST KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA 1978 M40







205
00:25:18
00:24:25
1 205
264 1656 Dorn Michał Warszawa 1982 M30







207
00:25:13
00:24:26
1 207
265 1647 KWIATKOWSKI BARTOSZ STANISŁAWÓW PIERWSZY 1982 M30



207
00:25:30
00:25:17




1 207
266 1306 Kołodziejczyk Tomasz Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1971 M50 208
00:25:12
00:23:35








1 208
267 1209 Czuba Robert Warszawa NA FALI ROBERT CZUBA 1966 M50 209
00:26:51
00:23:35








1 209
268 1644 CHUDZIK DANIEL WARSZAWA 1996 M20



209
00:27:41
00:25:23




1 209
269 1778 Prajsnar Robert Warszawa Speeding Turtles 1970 M50







211
00:25:36
00:24:45
1 211
270 1146 Dudek Bartłomiej Warszawa 12tri.pl 1982 M30 216
00:25:31
00:23:41








1 216
271 1021 Siennicki Jakub Warszawa 1990 M30



216
00:26:36
00:25:40




1 216
272 1471 Clajot Fabian Olsztyn FC Grabowa 1993 M20

219
00:24:31
00:23:42






1 219
273 89 Ptasiński Piotr Warszawa 1970 M50 219
00:25:24
00:23:48








1 219
274 1393 Monastyrskyi Mykola Warszawa 1986 M30 222
00:26:59
00:23:55








1 222
275 1552 Klim Maciej Warszawa 1988 M30



222
00:29:43
00:25:58




1 222
276 1560 Dąbrowski Marcin Jachranka 1986 M30



226
00:30:09
00:26:08




1 226
277 195 Makowski Marcin Nowa Wola 1991 M30



228
00:26:26
00:26:17




1 228
278 1512 Krajewski Przemysław Warszawa 1973 M40

230
00:25:32
00:23:59






1 230
279 1524 Nowak Piotr Warszawa 1979 M40

231
00:24:08
00:23:59






1 231
280 1569 Zioło Bartosz Warszawa 1992 M20



235
00:27:37
00:26:48




1 235
281 34 Ceejowski Marcin Warszawa 1973 M40 236
00:27:20
00:24:14








1 236
282 1728 POMIERNY DOMINIK WARSZAWA JJ RUN CAMP 1978 M40





237
00:28:18
00:27:25


1 237
283 1808 ZIEMIAKOWSKI NORBERT WARSZAWA 1983 M30







239
00:28:43
00:26:18
1 239
284 92 Ożibko Michał Warszawa 1985 M30



242
00:28:12
00:27:21




1 242
285 1800 Brach Wojciech Warszawa 1980 M40







243
00:28:17
00:26:36
1 243
286 1519 SALIKIER ADAM WARSZAWA 1970 M50

251
00:27:06
00:24:42






1 251
287 1470 Leszko Jacek Warszawa 1983 M30

253
00:26:19
00:24:44






1 253
288 1504 WARDECKI GRZEGORZ WARSZAWA 123TRI 1983 M30

254
00:26:25
00:24:49






1 254
289 1412 Bobek Filip Warszawa 1980 M40



255
00:31:36
00:27:51




1 255
290 1551 Radomski Piotr Małkinia Górna 1976 M40







256
00:30:14
00:27:45
1 256
291 1539 Mendrek Ireneusz Warszawa TurboDziki 1982 M30

257
00:27:27
00:24:53






1 257
292 1761 Pękacki Michał Warszawa 1979 M40







257
00:30:24
00:27:47
1 257
293 1792 Munik Krzysztof Warszawa 1975 M40







259
00:29:31
00:27:54
1 259
294 1743 JAKUBIK DAWID PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI BE MY TURTLE 1994 M20





260
00:32:04
00:30:23


1 260
295 1503 DRYSHCIAK MYKHALIO WARSZAWA AMERIGAS POLSKA 1987 M30

261
00:26:39
00:24:57






1 261
296 1615 CHYLIŃSKI ALEK WARSZAWA 2001 M20



261
00:32:18
00:28:23




1 261
297 1661 Żmuda Arkadiusz Warszawa 1984 M30





261
00:32:00
00:30:25


1 261
298 1748 PONCYLIUSZ ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA 1980 M40





262
00:32:59
00:30:38


1 262
299 194 Mazurek Patryk Warszawa Loyalty Point Racing Team 1983 M30 263
00:26:30
00:24:53








1 263
300 1602 goral piotr jozefoslaw 1956 M60





267
00:32:12
00:32:12


1 267
301 1811 Zakrzewski Mateusz Warszawa 1982 M30







269
00:29:26
00:28:29
1 269
302 1515 Turos Maciej Karczew Run&Travel 1992 M20

270
00:26:26
00:25:15






1 270
303 1456 Souza Bruno Warszawa 1978 M40



270
00:33:12
00:29:10




1 270
304 339 Muszyński Wojciech Warszawa AmeriGas Polska 1990 M30

271
00:26:58
00:25:17






1 271
305 1784 Lemańczyk Mateusz Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1987 M30







274
00:29:42
00:29:25
1 274
306 1505 KANIEWSKI TOMASZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1981 M40

275
00:26:28
00:25:22






1 275
307 1610 KUNDYS MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1996 M20



276
00:32:10
00:29:43




1 276
308 323 Boss Oskar Warszawa Dream Run 1994 M20





276
00:36:41
00:36:41


1 276
309 1397 Czerniak Artur Warszawa Klub Sportowy Masakra 1968 M50 277
00:27:00
00:25:25








1 277
310 q 1527 KRASUSKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA NECN TEAM 1961 M60

277
00:26:23
00:25:28






1 277
311 1733 Kozaczyński Radosław Ożarów Mazowiecki 1980 M40





277
00:39:17
00:36:49


1 277
312 1241 Zygmunciak Piotr Warszawa 1974 M40 278
00:27:22
00:25:28








1 278
313 1537 MARIKOWICZ PIOTR WARSZAWA 1984 M30

278
00:27:01
00:25:28






1 278
314 193 Matyskiel Krzysztof Warszawa Eracent Running Team 1972 M40 279
00:28:43
00:25:34








1 279
315 1243 Zawistowski-Lulek Marcin Warszawa KS Staszewscy 1972 M40

280
00:26:24
00:25:31






1 280
316 1322 Kaczyński Dariusz Warszawa eAzymut.pl 1989 M30

285
00:28:14
00:25:46






1 285
317 1142 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 286
00:30:29
00:25:53








1 286
318 1757 Struszczak Krzysztof Łódź 1969 M50







286
00:34:14
00:31:44
1 286
319 1678 Bartler Radosław Poniatowa 1978 M40







290
00:35:24
00:32:57
1 290
320 158 Malczuk Andrzej warszawa Biegu Północny 1975 M40







291
00:35:51
00:33:18
1 291
321 188 Wydro Krystian Warszawa adidas runners Warsaw 1981 M40 293
00:28:01
00:26:22








1 293
322 1229 Iokov Anton Warszawa 1994 M20 294
00:28:11
00:26:23








1 294
323 346 Bieszyński Bartosz Warszawa Krzysiu i Kuba Team 1984 M30 295
00:31:18
00:26:33








1 295
324 1373 Korczyński Radosław Warszawa 1977 M40

296
00:29:17
00:26:21






1 296
325 1812 Kruszyński Piotr Warszawa Warszawa 1987 M30







296
00:38:33
00:34:21
1 296
326 1230 Szczech Bartosz Kolno 1993 M20 298
00:31:14
00:26:41








1 298
327 1451 Kubacki Sebastian Warszawa 1980 M40

299
00:27:19
00:26:30






1 299
328 1639 POŁCZYŃSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1993 M20



301
00:39:57
00:36:11




1 301
329 1380 Jędrasik Piotr Otrębusy 1990 M30 302
00:30:00
00:26:51








1 302
330 1432 Szczepanik Robert Warszawa 1972 M40

308
00:29:49
00:27:26






1 308
331 1237 Damiecki Jan Warszawa Masakra Klub Sportowy 1977 M40 310
00:29:02
00:27:27








1 310
332 1521 KRAWCZYK PAWEŁ PRUSZKÓW 1986 M30

310
00:29:15
00:27:40






1 310
333 1099 Kwaśniewski Tomasz Piastów 1980 M40

313
00:30:16
00:27:44






1 313
334 1226 Olczak Artur Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1992 M20 314
00:32:16
00:27:43








1 314
335 1531 PIETRUCZUK GRZEGORZ WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1977 M40

316
00:29:32
00:27:56






1 316
336 1197 Nieviarouski Kiryl Warszawa 1975 M40 319
00:31:06
00:27:54








1 319
337 1499 KLIMEK PIOTR WARSZAWA 1990 M30

319
00:29:47
00:28:08






1 319
338 183 GĄTARCZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa Dzikie Grubasy Szatana 1983 M30 321
00:27:56
00:27:56








1 321
339 1491 Januszewski Adam NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 2003 M16

322
00:29:08
00:28:18






1 322
340 1294 Biskupski Marek Serock 54 BLP 1969 M50 326
00:33:05
00:28:16








1 326
341 1509 Jędrzejczak Maciej Warszawa NEON TEAM 1953 M60

330
00:31:34
00:29:10






1 330
342 1066 Raczkiewicz Robert Warszawa 1981 M40 333
00:33:42
00:29:07








1 333
343 348 Targowski Jan Wars