z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

05.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 6 MALINA DAWID Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA - TWÓJ TRENER BIEGOWY 1991 M20 00:15:08 00:15:09
2 1 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Lębork RK ATHLETICS 1990 M20 00:15:30 00:15:32
3 2 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:15:45 00:15:45
4 1458 JASTRZĘBSKI KAMIL Kraśnik ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW - DUKLANOWSKITEAM 1992 M20 00:15:49 00:15:51
5 44 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz DREAM RUN 1992 M20 00:16:13 00:16:15
6 46 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:27 00:16:29
7 1446 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
8 327 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
9 663 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM/BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:17:13 00:17:16
10 1127 MACH ANGELIKA Obsza DREAM RUN 1991 K20 00:17:28 00:17:28
11 275 ZAJĄC ROBERT Ząbki ORANGE POLSKA 1975 M40 00:17:28 00:17:30
12 976 PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K20 00:17:31 00:17:33
13 1426 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn EUROSPORT 1987 M20 00:17:37 00:17:40
14 743 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
15 1139 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec DREAM RUN 1977 M30 00:18:10 00:18:10
16 1363 MILESZCZYK KAROL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:13 00:18:19
17 196 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo MINISTERSTWO GŁUPICH KROKÓW LEGIONOWO 1975 M40 00:18:17 00:18:20
18 699 GOŁASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Legionowo TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:18:18 00:18:21
19 14 MENDECKA MICHALINA Łaziska Górne ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA / MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1992 K20 00:18:28 00:18:29
20 157 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
21 79 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:18:29 00:18:32
22 258 KALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA BOR 1982 M30 00:18:28 00:18:33
23 517 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:31 00:18:35
24 1390 JEŻ ADAM Warszawa DREAM RUN 1979 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
25 1111 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:18:38 00:18:40
26 1451 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań 1989 M20 00:18:41 00:18:41
27 1062 ZYCH ROBERT Mińsk Mazowiecki ENTRE.PL TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
28 188 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów ACTIONTWINS/TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K30 00:18:45 00:18:48
29 125 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Sopot 12TRI.PL 1985 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
30 656 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:59 00:19:01
31 105 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:57 00:19:01
32 444 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:18:58 00:19:04
33 387 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała ENTRE.PL TEAM 1973 M40 00:19:07 00:19:09
34 440 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:19:08 00:19:12
35 243 WOJTYNA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1987 M20 00:19:13 00:19:16
36 986 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BILLENNIUM 1985 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
37 215 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL / PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1979 M30 00:19:12 00:19:19
38 716 KUBACZ NORBERT warszawa ORTOREH 1972 M40 00:19:13 00:19:19
39 13 RYBACKA JOANNA Warszawa ACTIONTWINS/TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K30 00:19:18 00:19:21
40 709 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:15 00:19:22
41 1298 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 M20 00:19:23 00:19:25
42 224 SELKE RADOSLAW LUCJAN Milanowek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:23 00:19:25
43 1466 DETTLAFF MARIUSZ Wilcza Góra DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:19:25 00:19:26
44 576 KWIATEK TOMASZ Pruszków CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:28
45 198 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:19:28 00:19:30
46 1454 KŁUDKIEWICZ TOMASZ Leszno DYSTANS LESZNO 1981 M30 00:19:26 00:19:32
47 431 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:19:20 00:19:33
48 35 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K20 00:19:30 00:19:34
49 1169 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:19:32 00:19:35
50 610 MOLĘDYS SZYMON Warszawa KONTROLERSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:38 00:19:38
51 811 JÓŹWICKI JAKUB Łaskarzew CARINII 1973 M40 00:19:39 00:19:42
52 127 FREJ MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI.TV 1987 M20 00:19:40 00:19:44
53 1465 NOWAK PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
54 1351 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:19:43 00:19:48
55 442 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:48 00:19:52
56 1202 ŁĘPICKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:50 00:19:58
57 351 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa FPL TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:52 00:19:56
58 502 DUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1975 M40 00:19:54 00:19:54
59 1157 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:56 00:20:01
60 495 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Błędów 12TRI.PL 1987 K20 00:19:56 00:20:01
61 449 PORADA DOMINIK Szydłowiec RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1990 M20 00:19:58 00:20:00
62 400 SZKLARCZYK IREK Warszawa 1972 M40 00:19:59 00:19:59
63 103 PYTLOS MARCIN warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
64 747 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:20:03 00:20:09
65 500 CZYŻ MACIEJ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1990 M20 00:20:03 00:20:03
66 804 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:20:07 00:20:11
67 69 GIERAK KRIS Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:09 00:20:16
68 1221 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M30 00:20:14 00:20:25
69 386 KOCHANIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa SOLOIST 1979 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
70 676 BIELEC KAROL Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1988 M20 00:20:17 00:20:22
71 819 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K30 00:20:20 00:20:22
72 664 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:24 00:20:31
73 130 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:27 00:20:37
74 1386 NASKRĘT BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:20:29 00:20:30
75 1290 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:20:29 00:20:32
76 1198 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:38 00:20:43
77 1415 BUGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:38 00:20:43
78 379 BEDNARCZUK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:39 00:20:46
79 931 FRĄCZYK PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna A.K.B. MORT 1975 M40 00:20:40 00:20:49
80 477 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:41 00:20:46
81 545 SMOLIŃSKI GRZESIEK Milanówek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:43 00:20:48
82 1228 MAĆKOWSKI DANIEL Zagościniec 1980 M30 00:20:46 00:20:52
83 100 PRZYPOLSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:48 00:20:56
84 144 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:20:49 00:20:56
85 780 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:20:50 00:20:58
86 249 KAMIŃSKI ARTUR JAMES Józefów KINGRUNNER ULTRA 1974 M40 00:20:50 00:20:54
87 1233 GRYCZ DAREK Warszawa 1987 M20 00:20:52 00:20:52
88 992 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo CLEAR BIKE TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:21:01
89 562 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
90 1083 OCHMAN MICHAŁ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:55 00:21:03
91 451 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:20:57 00:21:59
92 450 MARCZAK ARKADIUSZ grzebowilk KS BARAKUDA 1999 M16 00:20:57 00:21:02
93 214 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:21:00 00:21:07
94 1425 PRZYBYSZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:21:02 00:21:15
95 995 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ENTRE.PL TEAM 1985 K30 00:21:03 00:21:07
96 1429 BRZĄKALSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:03 00:21:16
97 276 KURZAWA SŁAWOMIR Warszawa T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1966 M50 00:21:03 00:21:09
98 768 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1982 K30 00:21:04 00:21:09
99 359 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:06 00:21:12
100 194 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:21:13 00:21:20
101 504 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa CAR4PARTS 1977 M30 00:21:15 00:21:22
102 596 REJDYCH ALEKSANDER Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:16 00:21:23
103 969 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:21:17 00:21:23
104 366 FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 K40 00:21:20 00:21:28
105 531 BĄK ARTUR Gora Kalwaria BMW GARAGE TRITEAM 1972 M40 00:21:21 00:21:24
106 1403 GORALSKI ROMAN Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJA 1970 M40 00:21:21 00:21:27
107 1250 SZPAKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW STRZEMBOWO KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU 1964 M50 00:21:21 00:21:29
108 591 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:22:27
109 482 HINC SŁAWOMIR Izabelin 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:23
110 1450 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:22 00:21:25
111 45 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:21:23 00:21:26
112 1335 WELKIER MARCIN Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1973 M40 00:21:23 00:21:33
113 269 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:35
114 1102 GRABARCZYK MONIKA Poznań MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:21:24 00:21:32
115 363 KRASNAPEUTSAU ANDREY Warszawa 1963 M50 00:21:26 00:21:36
116 452 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:21:27 00:22:30
117 341 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:21:27 00:21:35
118 1312 GRABARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:21:29 00:21:37
119 281 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:21:30 00:21:39
120 728 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:32 00:21:42
121 536 REK IWONA Warszawa CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:21:33 00:21:36
122 1187 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHALON CLUB (WITC) 1976 M40 00:21:36 00:21:45
123 445 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:21:36 00:22:39
124 1461 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1990 M20 00:21:38 00:21:48
125 522 LESAK MICHAL warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:38 00:21:44
126 568 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:38 00:22:41
127 124 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:41 00:21:47
128 521 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:42 00:21:51
129 854 CIEŚLAK KAMIL borowa góra 1994 M20 00:21:42 00:21:50
130 1284 JANISZEWSKI JAKUB Łomianki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 2000 M16 00:21:43 00:21:49
131 1088 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:45 00:22:06
132 1271 POLAK WOJTEK Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:21:45 00:21:51
133 52 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:54
134 24 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Zalesie Górne MYKK 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:49
135 1136 WÓJCICKA MAGDALENA Lubartów AZS UP LUBLIN 1994 K20 00:21:46 00:21:59
136 1437 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:47 00:21:59
137 619 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:48 00:21:52
138 1097 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa KS "WOLNI" 1979 M30 00:21:50 00:22:00
139 254 ŁUCZKÓW SZYMON Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:21:51 00:22:54
140 11 LIPSKA PAULINA Pokrówka NESSI SPORTSWEAR, ENTRE PL TEAM 1992 K20 00:21:52 00:21:56
141 1430 PONIKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1977 M30 00:21:54 00:22:59
142 447 HOLC MICHAŁ Warszawa SZUKAM ŻONY TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:56 00:22:03
143 1434 SYKULSKI MACIEK Warszawa MAD ABOUT YOU 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:21:57
144 117 SASIN ANDRZEJ Wołomin TEAM KOPEĆ 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:22:05
145 965 RUSIN ADRIAN Warszawa USKRZYDLONY 1991 M20 00:21:59 00:23:04
146 1008 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1976 M40 00:22:04 00:22:12
147 1000 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1981 M30 00:22:06 00:23:15
148 729 SARZAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1959 M50 00:22:09 00:22:11
149 1334 KOLON RADOSŁAW Serock 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:25:15
150 66 ZGODA MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1993 M20 00:22:09 00:22:15
151 985 DĄBROWSKI ALEKSANDER WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:22:10 00:22:15
152 493 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:22:10 00:22:16
153 735 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS "4 URSUS" WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:22:11 00:22:20
154 506 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:22:13 00:22:24
155 1090 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:22:14 00:22:26
156 1406 KAROLAK RAFAL Pruszków STOMILEX 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:22:28
157 844 BITOWT GRZEGORZ Piastów 1989 M20 00:22:20 00:22:27
158 787 KANCIAŁA ŁUKASZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:22:25
159 909 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:22:30
160 1107 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1974 M40 00:22:22 00:22:28
161 857 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:22:23 00:22:36
162 1034 WIELOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1979 M30 00:22:25 00:23:36
163 1244 POLKOWSKI PIOTR Konstancin-Jeziorna BUTALIONY 1985 M30 00:22:26 00:23:29
164 651 LIPIŃSKI HUBERT Warszawa WACA 1985 M30 00:22:26 00:23:32
165 949 ZIENDARA MICHALINA Warszawa MKS POLONIA 2000 K16 00:22:28 00:22:36
166 115 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:29 00:22:30
167 951 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:31 00:22:39
168 1452 DEKA MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:23:39
169 1294 SZCZEKUTOWICZ ADRIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:22:33 00:23:37
170 649 WALIGÓRSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:22:34 00:22:44
171 980 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:22:35 00:22:43
172 1251 ŁOPATO SZYMON Warszawa 1988 M20 00:22:35 00:23:38
173 770 NOWICKI MICHAEL Warszawa WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:22:47
174 1462 PUCHALSKI FILIP Warszawa 1987 M20 00:22:40 00:22:45
175 226 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M40 00:22:40 00:22:53
176 61 PYTKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:22:40 00:22:49
177 1309 CATTELL GARY NEW YORK WITC 1956 M60 00:22:43 00:22:52
178 929 SZCZUROWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:22:55
179 385 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:22:44 00:22:56
180 1156 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:24:09
181 1207 KURPIEWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:22:48 00:23:57
182 238 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:51 00:23:52
183 271 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:22:51 00:25:06
184 948 POTERALSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1971 M40 00:22:52 00:23:01
185 1195 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:23:59
186 871 GALIŃSKA KATARZYNA Pruszków 1976 K40 00:22:53 00:23:03
187 795 WOLIŃSKA MARIA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:22:54 00:22:58
188 511 MISIAK MIREK korytów A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40 00:22:54 00:22:57
189 915 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:22:54 00:23:06
190 330 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:22:58 00:23:07
191 373 WOLSKI KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:22:58 00:25:08
192 613 BIELECKI MARCIN Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:23:02 00:24:10
193 633 WACH MONIKA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1979 K30 00:23:03 00:23:12
194 307 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:23:08 00:24:12
195 437 GIELO ROBERT Warszawa DZIKI 1976 M40 00:23:10 00:23:22
196 1456 MICHALCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa RM TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:10 00:23:18
197 777 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:23:11 00:24:14
198 284 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:12 00:23:17
199 1431 PERCHALUK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:23:13 00:23:19
200 574 PEC ARKADIUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1968 M40 00:23:14 00:23:19
201 73 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:23:19 00:24:24
202 231 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:26:38
203 1081 SNOPEK SYLWIA Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1987 K20 00:23:21 00:23:36
204 838 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 M30 00:23:23 00:26:33
205 1047 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI ATP AUGUSTÓW 1975 M40 00:23:24 00:23:36
206 211 KROLL MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1988 M20 00:23:24 00:23:39
207 236 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:24 00:24:26
208 1069 MARSZAŁEK IZABELA Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1984 K30 00:23:25 00:23:37
209 1068 MARSZAŁEK MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:25 00:23:37
210 1360 SYGUŁA JOANNA Warszawa WITC 1980 K30 00:23:25 00:24:35
211 421 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:23:26 00:24:30
212 993 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:23:30 00:24:35
213 814 WIERZCHOŁOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:24:37
214 251 TALAREK WIKTOR Garwolin NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1991 M20 00:23:31 00:24:34
215 550 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:23:32 00:24:41
216 333 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:23:32 00:24:38
217 364 ANTONIEWICZ WOJTEK Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:23:32 00:27:10
218 257 PAŹDZIOR ŁUKASZ Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:33 00:23:39
219 134 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJOW 1981 M30 00:23:34 00:24:50
220 1208 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:23:35 00:25:41
221 918 KACPRZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 M30 00:23:35 00:23:47
222 241 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:35 00:23:49
223 172 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa CHMIELOŁAK 1981 M30 00:23:36 00:23:49
224 1002 KRYPA JAN Warszawa 1954 M60 00:23:43 00:24:49
225 306 ZIOŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa KAC DRINK TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:44 00:23:44
226 109 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:45 00:24:51
227 1397 LITWINIUK PIOTR Parzniew 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:24:01
228 894 SADOWSKA MARZENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:23:47 00:24:00
229 1327 NIEVIAROUSKI KIRYL Warszawa HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:47 00:25:57
230 523 ROSINSKI PATRYK Łomianki 1997 M16 00:23:48 00:24:03
231 1173 OLCHOWIK MARCIN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:49 00:24:59
232 752 MIROWSKA DARIA Warszawa JOGGER 1990 K20 00:23:49 00:23:56
233 1299 ORZOŁ KAROLINA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1990 K20 00:23:50 00:25:02
234 695 MACIĄG PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa OXYGEN 1980 M30 00:23:50 00:26:58
235 96 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1977 K30 00:23:51 00:24:57
236 730 SARZAŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:23:53 00:24:04
237 65 MICHNA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:23:57 00:25:03
238 1414 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA Wilcza Góra DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:23:57 00:24:06
239 391 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M40 00:23:59 00:25:21
240 637 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:25:01
241 474 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:23:59 00:27:05
242 764 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTACARE.PL 1985 M30 00:23:59 00:27:06
243 321 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M20 00:24:00 00:25:10
244 617 NOWAK EWELINA Białe Błota 1987 K20 00:24:00 00:25:06
245 1147 RABIEJ WOJCIECH WARSZAWA RK ATHLETICS 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:25:15
246 16 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:26:13
247 43 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:24:05 00:25:16
248 592 LIŚKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:05 00:25:09
249 784 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1971 M40 00:24:05 00:25:07
250 189 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:24:06 00:24:14
251 872 BUDZISZEWSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1971 M40 00:24:06 00:26:22
252 1120 BAGNICKI DARIUSZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki RUNDAY 1971 M40 00:24:07 00:25:10
253 1417 ŚMIETANKA KAMIL Warszawa BYLE DO METY! 1986 M30 00:24:11 00:24:24
254 1123 GAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa OXYGEN 1975 M40 00:24:11 00:27:20
255 968 KUPCZAK EWELINA NYSA ACADEMIA GORILA/ KPWESOŁA 1986 K30 00:24:12 00:25:19
256 544 NEJFELD HANNA Ząbki ATP AUGUSTÓW 1976 K40 00:24:13 00:24:22
257 93 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:24:14 00:25:19
258 680 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:15 00:25:18
259 815 MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:18 00:28:48
260 711 KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL Warszawa PRĘŻNE VACKY 1975 M40 00:24:18 00:26:33
261 935 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:24:19 00:25:25
262 1052 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:25:29
263 970 GAWRYŚ MARCELI Józefów CWAŁUJĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:24:21 00:25:36
264 1168 KADYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:25:43
265 358 MOZYRKO DANIEL Olsztyn NATIONALE - NEDERLANDEN 1982 M30 00:24:22 00:24:36
266 1291 JEZIORSKI MAREK Duczki 1973 M40 00:24:24 00:25:33
267 1106 OCHAB JANUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:26 00:25:38
268 1130 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:25:36
269 453 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:30 00:25:36
270 1471 DRYGALSKI ADAM Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:26:46
271 67 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:24:43
272 72 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:31 00:24:37
273 408 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:24:32 00:24:41
274 262 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K30 00:24:32 00:25:43
275 248 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:24:34 00:25:39
276 1164 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:35 00:25:41
277 594 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:24:37 00:25:40
278 1138 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa POLKA SPORT 1977 K30 00:24:37 00:25:46
279 702 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:38 00:25:47
280 1432 LEONIEC PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:39 00:25:45
281 1467 PIETERCZYK GRZEGORZ WARSZAWA 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:25:44
282 586 CHMIELOWIEC ANNA Warszawa KB GALERIA WARSZAWA 1975 K40 00:24:40 00:26:49
283 272 ORŁOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:26:49
284 876 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ELITE SPORTS 1985 M30 00:24:41 00:25:57
285 64 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:24:41 00:25:45
286 1302 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:24:42 00:26:48
287 629 KRUSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Pruszków KRUSZON TEAM PRUSZKÓW 1974 M40 00:24:44 00:25:48
288 200 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1988 M20 00:24:44 00:26:06
289 943 SADOWSKA EDYTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:45 00:25:53
290 590 NOWOSAD GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:45 00:26:55
291 896 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1968 K40 00:24:47 00:25:00
292 547 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:49 00:25:58
293 760 KACZMAREK KAROLINA Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:51 00:26:03
294 1013 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:24:51 00:26:04
295 548 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:52 00:26:00
296 924 GRZELAK MAREK Karczew HARDCOROWE WYHYLYLYBYMY 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:27:01
297 874 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:25:01 00:25:12
298 159 TARKA MARCIN Szydłowiec WIDŁOROGI 1979 M30 00:25:06 00:25:20
299 553 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:06 00:26:07
300 534 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:25:08 00:26:15
301 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:25:10 00:26:16
302 953 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI.PL MSZBIEGA 1971 K40 00:25:10 00:26:21
303 382 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:25:11 00:25:23
304 329 KRÓLAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:12 00:26:17
305 1355 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1977 K30 00:25:12 00:27:24
306 484 RADOMSKI PIOTR Małkinia Górna 1976 M40 00:25:16 00:27:33
307 77 HANSEN SIMON Dąbrowa 1981 M30 00:25:20 00:26:29
308 1353 KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:20 00:26:31
309 212 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:25:23 00:25:32
310 853 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:24 00:27:41
311 781 SKOMOROWSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:26 00:26:37
312 1234 SOWIŃSKA OLGA Gdańsk 1978 K30 00:25:29 00:26:34
313 1059 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:25:34 00:26:43
314 1045 PŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:25:35 00:26:49
315 294 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:25:35 00:26:43
316 958 DOBIASZ ANETA Łomianki Dolne ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:25:36 00:26:44
317 1194 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa LECZO TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:36 00:26:39
318 322 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:25:36 00:26:48
319 31 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:27:55
320 846 GÓRKA MARCIN Warszawa ORO 1971 M40 00:25:40 00:27:59
321 326 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:25:41 00:29:33
322 55 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1977 M30 00:25:44 00:28:06
323 176 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:44 00:26:55
324 820 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SZUKAM ŻONY TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:45 00:25:54
325 1459 ŚREDNICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:27:57
326 149 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1958 M50 00:25:47 00:28:01
327 638 PIECZYKOLAN ANDRZEJ Legionowo 1977 M30 00:25:52 00:27:08
328 944 ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:52 00:27:05
329 809 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:52 00:29:03
330 369 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:52 00:28:04
331 1197 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno BUTALIONY 1990 K20 00:25:54 00:27:12
332 864 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M30 00:25:55 00:27:07
333 654 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:25:55 00:28:14
334 724 GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:56 00:28:03
335 1236 TRZASKOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:56 00:28:04
336 375 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:25:57 00:27:10
337 1273 JARZĄBKOWSKI MICHAŁ Piaseczno ENDURNIE 1979 M30 00:25:57 00:28:03
338 17 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:58 00:28:12
339 578 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY K.S. OŻAROWIANKA 1956 M60 00:25:59 00:27:08
340 230 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K30 00:26:00 00:27:03
341 989 ROGATKO ADAM Dawidy Bankowe 1979 M30 00:26:00 00:27:00
342 938 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare 1976 K40 00:26:00 00:28:10
343 1094 SARUCH PAWEŁ Radom KS "WOLNI" 1987 M20 00:26:03 00:26:03
344 1134 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:04 00:27:14
345 229 GĄSIOREK KAMILA warszawa 1989 K20 00:26:05 00:26:07
346 183 JÓZEFACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1976 K40 00:26:07 00:28:20
347 38 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:26:07 00:26:19
348 59 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:08 00:28:18
349 840 ZALEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:11 00:27:32
350 357 PILITOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:26:12 00:27:22
351 881 SIKORSKA MARIOLA Piastów 1977 K30 00:26:14 00:27:18
352 470 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:26:15 00:27:24
353 20 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM Z ŻONĄ 1979 M30 00:26:17 00:29:21
354 630 KRUSZYŃSKA MARZENA Pruszków KRUSZON TEAM PRUSZKÓW 1976 K40 00:26:21 00:27:26
355 199 KUŚMIERSKA- KUŚMIERCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:26:24 00:27:31
356 999 KUŹNIAK MARTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:26:26 00:27:37
357 485 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:27 00:27:46
358 1421 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:28 00:27:30
359 1087 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:26:31 00:28:38
360 1379 STANISŁAWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa NIEOBLICZALNI 1979 M30 00:26:32 00:28:41
361 461 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:26:33 00:30:00
362 612 KOMUDA KLAUDIA Czerwin 1997 K16 00:26:33 00:27:45
363 671 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock 1957 M50 00:26:34 00:26:47
364 463 ODOLCZYK JERZY Warszawa 1961 M50 00:26:36 00:30:03
365 644 BORKOWSKA ZUZANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1986 K30 00:26:36 00:27:38
366 37 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:38 00:28:47
367 492 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:26:39 00:27:51
368 1424 KAŁUŻNA ANETA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1984 K30 00:26:40 00:27:52
369 460 DĄBROWSKA-DUKAŁA GRAŻYNA Zalesie Górne NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:26:41 00:28:47
370 1418 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:26:41 00:28:50
371 1010 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:26:41 00:28:50
372 173 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:26:43 00:26:56
373 1422 WOSZCZYK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa BUGGY GYM 1981 K30 00:26:43 00:26:58
374 353 SKOŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Borowa Góra 1977 M30 00:26:44 00:26:53
375 84 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K30 00:26:44 00:26:56
376 615 KOWALSKI PIOTR Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:26:44 00:28:59
377 1423 JÓŹWIAK MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:44 00:26:59
378 1385 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:46 00:29:50
379 208 EWERTOWSKI PIOTR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:26:46 00:29:02
380 1058 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA IWONA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:26:47 00:27:57
381 765 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:26:48 00:28:59
382 785 MOSKALEWICZ ŁUKASZ warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1986 M30 00:26:48 00:28:01
383 168 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K20 00:26:48 00:28:56
384 626 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M20 00:26:50 00:29:56
385 558 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:26:52 00:28:07
386 801 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1966 M50 00:26:52 00:28:06
387 39 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:26:52 00:29:05
388 800 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:26:54 00:30:00
389 97 MICHNA TOMASZ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:27:00 00:28:11
390 409 MITURA MAREK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:27:01 00:29:19
391 380 KIEREPKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:02 00:29:13
392 1019 BORKOWSKA BOŻENA WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1968 K40 00:27:03 00:29:13
393 751 DOMINIAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1988 M20 00:27:06 00:28:21
394 279 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:27:06 00:29:18
395 1161 ŚWIĆ MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA 1974 K40 00:27:07 00:29:16
396 114 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1981 K30 00:27:10 00:30:14
397 1464
1269*
BOEDE KLAUS Warszawa LAS MŁOCINY 1959 M50 00:27:12 00:28:24
398 221 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła WARSAW SIRENS- ŻEŃSKA DRUŻYNA FUTBOLU AMERYKAŃSKIEGO 1984 K30 00:27:12 00:30:22
399 1269 BOEDE KLAUS Warszawa 1959 M50 00:27:13 00:28:26
400 331 JACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:27:13 00:28:22
401 625 PIWKO GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:27:16 00:29:26
402 490 SZLOSER STANISŁAW Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 M30 00:27:18 00:28:29
403 1184 MAKOS ROBERT Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 00:27:21 00:30:28
404 510 NIEWIADOMSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:27:24 00:29:37
405 1361 PASTUSZYNSKA IZA wawa TRENER JAKUB ADAM 1986 K30 00:27:24 00:28:35
406 479 PŁUSA JERZY Warszawa PARKRUN-BRÓDNO 1960 M50 00:27:24 00:28:28
407 1310 MUNIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:27:24 00:28:39
408 1463 VOUK ALINA WARSZAWA 1991 K20 00:27:24 00:28:39
409 113 POPARDOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:26 00:28:32
410 1076 LAZAREVA VIKTORIIA Warszawa KB ERGO 1983 K30 00:27:27 00:28:31
411 102 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC RUDY 102 1980 M30 00:27:28 00:28:43
412 753 SŁAWIŃSKA RENATA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1979 K30 00:27:29 00:28:39
413 1447 PEŁSZYK RAFAŁ NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1977 M30 00:27:29 00:29:43
414 1104 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:27:29 00:29:41
415 655 ZGÓRZAK ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:27:30 00:29:39
416 311 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:27:32 00:29:41
417 675 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:27:33 00:29:42
418 116 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:27:33 00:29:41
419 1436 ŁABĘDA STANISŁAW Nasielsk NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:34 00:30:41
420 320 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów 1968 M40 00:27:39 00:28:49
421 605 PLASOTA GRZEGORZ Kobyłka 1982 M30 00:27:40 00:29:59
422 110 PLASOTA ALINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:41 00:30:01
423 1408 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:27:42 00:29:55
424 186 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:27:42 00:28:54
425 507 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:27:43 00:28:53
426 344 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa ULTRATATA.PL 1981 M30 00:27:44 00:30:51
427 982 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa 1954 M60 00:27:45 00:29:01
428 289 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA GET RUN 1985 K30 00:27:45 00:30:00
429 217 WYBRANOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa 1978 M30 00:27:45 00:29:52
430 190 PIETRUSZKA ANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:27:47 00:28:49
431 191 PIETRUSZKA PIOTR Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 M30 00:27:48 00:28:52
432 972 NIESIOBĘDZKA-ROGATKO KAROLINA Dawidy Bankowe NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:27:48 00:28:51
433 483 WOŚ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:50 00:31:00
434 945 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:27:52 00:30:03
435 83 WALCZAK PIOTR Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ AWF WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:27:52 00:29:08
436 49 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:53 00:30:08
437 233 SIDOR JOANNA Warszawa RUN THY SORROW 1973 K40 00:27:55 00:30:06
438 520 KUTYNA DANA Warszawa CZY NAM SIĘ TO OPŁACA? 1980 K30 00:27:58 00:29:09
439 803 RUDNICKA ANNA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1981 K30 00:28:06 00:30:14
440 1457
1523*
WODZYŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO BIEGA 1974 M40 00:28:06 00:29:12
441 668 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:08 00:29:23
442 738 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EVIL EMPIRE 1979 M30 00:28:10 00:30:34
443 82 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:12 00:31:19
444 268 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:28:12 00:29:28
445 1118 MIRECKI ZBIGNIEW warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1958 M50 00:28:13 00:29:17
446 1404 PALIŚ KINGA Kraków 1976 K40 00:28:14 00:30:19
447 362 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40 00:28:15 00:30:21
448 979 AUGUSTYNIAK ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1985 K30 00:28:15 00:29:27
449 712 BAŁDA EWELINA Mińsk Mazowiecki EVELYN_RUNS 1988 K20 00:28:17 00:30:32
450 526 ZDANOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:28:18 00:30:30
451 491 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:28:18 00:29:29
452 85 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:28:21 00:28:31
453 177 PISAREK JACEK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:28:21 00:31:58
454 53 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1979 K30 00:28:24 00:30:46
455 994 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:28:27 00:30:37
456 265 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:28:27 00:30:35
457 1340 PANKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:28:29 00:30:38
458 266 BINKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 K30 00:28:30 00:30:38
459 28 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:28:34 00:30:40
460 923 KUROPATWA MAGDALENA Warszawa I LOVE FITNESS 1985 K30 00:28:34 00:29:47
461 1274 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:28:36 00:30:44
462 1371 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M30 00:28:36 00:31:44
463 732 WARMIJAK PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:28:38 00:31:43
464 1409 ROGULSKA LIDIA Pruszków ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1985 K30 00:28:38 00:30:53
465 288 WIERZGAŁA IWONA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:28:38 00:30:49
466 171 JAKUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Stargard NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 K30 00:28:38 00:30:55
467 94 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:28:38 00:30:52
468 152 BANASZEK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:28:39 00:30:50
469 54 BOREK MAGDALENA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 K30 00:28:40 00:30:50
470 68 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość 1954 M60 00:28:41 00:29:48
471 70 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K40 00:28:48 00:29:55
472 316 HOPPE JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:28:49 00:31:07
473 708 KUCHARCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:49 00:31:06
474 1382 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:50 00:31:04
475 796 TOMICZAK KAROLINA Warszawa FUNDACJA TERAZ TWOJ RUCH 1980 K30 00:28:56 00:32:00
476 701 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Brwinów 1966 M50 00:28:56 00:31:21
477 184 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M30 00:28:58 00:30:16
478 430 BARTEL ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:28:59 00:33:26
479 631 KOSEWSKA DOROTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1968 K40 00:29:04 00:31:15
480 1319 GŁOGOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:29:05 00:32:18
481 696 KOŁCZYK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1984 K30 00:29:06 00:31:23
482 698 SZCZERBA ŁUKASZ Latchorzew W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1985 M30 00:29:07 00:31:23
483 767 NICGORSKA ALEKSANDRA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:29:07 00:30:19
484 468 RENION ANNA Warszawa CZY NAM SIĘ TO OPŁACA? 1980 K30 00:29:12 00:30:24
485 503 BOGUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNIG TEAM 1973 K40 00:29:18 00:32:25
486 1181 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:29:24 00:31:36
487 107 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K30 00:29:25 00:30:40
488 1003 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:29:27 00:31:41
489 488 JASIŃSKA-KOT AGNIESZKA Marki 1979 K30 00:29:34 00:32:40
490 1336 WELKIER MONIKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:34 00:31:45
491 919 DAWIDOWICZ EWA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:36 00:31:47
492 416 SADOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:36 00:32:46
493 1293 DEMBIŃSKA ANNA Marki 1991 K20 00:29:38 00:31:52
494 828 SŁAWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1979 M30 00:29:38 00:30:46
495 618 SIWIEC-GAWROŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 K30 00:29:38 00:32:45
496 88 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K50 00:29:39 00:30:46
497 76 KULIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa 1979 K30 00:29:44 00:32:49
498 642 CHOWAŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA 1983 K30 00:29:46 00:32:52
499 25 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI ;) JEM CIASTKI BO LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ 1983 K30 00:29:49 00:32:05
500 30 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K30 00:29:52 00:33:02
501 374 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:29:54 00:31:06
502 1453 TRUSZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:29:57 00:33:11
503 1427 MICHTA MONIKA Warszawa MAD ABOUT YOU 1982 K30 00:30:00 00:32:21
504 1441 WIĘCKOWSKI TOMASZ Mysiadło 1980 M30 00:30:01 00:33:13
505 399 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:30:02 00:30:05
506 978 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:30:03 00:33:09
507 1337 BUKOWINSKA JOWITA Izabelin 1974 K40 00:30:06 00:32:15
508 1468 CIEŚLAK RAFAŁ Radom 1984 M30 00:30:08 00:30:14
509 910 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:30:12 00:31:27
510 988 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:30:13 00:33:30
511 1412 PIETRZAK MAGDALENA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:30:13 00:33:19
512 955 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:30:13 00:32:31
513 318 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa TRIWAWA 1990 K20 00:30:16 00:32:34
514 390 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:30:19 00:32:31
515 829 SŁONIEWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:30:20 00:31:34
516 546 GRZEBALSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:30:23 00:32:31
517 1311 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:30:24 00:33:33
518 1050 TOMICZAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:30:25 00:33:30
519 782 PABIASKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:27 00:33:37
520 300 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:28 00:33:39
521 873 GAJDEROWICZ URSZULA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:30:33 00:32:43
522 244 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:35 00:31:47
523 1398 LITWINIUK KLAUDIA Parzniew 1983 K30 00:30:36 00:31:50
524 319 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa TRIWAWA 1979 K30 00:30:36 00:32:57
525 722 GUZEL AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:30:37 00:32:46
526 530 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:30:37 00:32:45
527 1022 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Maz DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:30:38 00:33:53
528 441 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:30:39 00:33:46
529 1314 SYROCKI WOJCIECH Warszawa DELTA RUN 1972 M40 00:30:41 00:33:53
530 1124 KUNKA PIOTR Jakubów 23 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:30:44 00:33:54
531 658 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1970 M40 00:30:45 00:33:00
532 771 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:30:45 00:33:03
533 628 GRZEGORY MAŁGORZATA J. Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:47 00:33:02
534 5 GZYRA ANNA WARSZAWA CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:47 00:33:08
535 1313 ZARZYCKA EWA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1977 K30 00:30:48 00:32:58
536 478 PŁUSA IWONA Warszawa PARKRUN-BRÓDNO 1962 K50 00:30:48 00:31:51
537 1117 PAPIS PAULINA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1978 K30 00:30:49 00:33:02
538 131 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1972 M40 00:30:49 00:32:59
539 975 GRZELAK MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1982 K30 00:30:51 00:33:03
540 922 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1984 K30 00:30:52 00:32:59
541 639 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 00:30:57 00:33:07
542 583 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna ABE-IPS 1980 M30 00:30:57 00:34:10
543 138 SAWICKA-GOLONKO SYLWIA Łomianki 1975 K40 00:30:58 00:33:08
544 1160 MIZERSKI STANISŁAW Warszawa 1953 M60 00:30:58 00:32:12
545 1011 PASTERNAK JUSTYNA Łomianki NIEMANIEMOGE 1979 K30 00:30:59 00:34:11
546 261 ODROWĄŻ BOŻENA Legionowo 1985 K30 00:30:59 00:34:11
547 36 GRYGIEŃĆ EWA Warszawa HOTELEOLE.FR 1973 K40 00:31:04 00:33:17
548 1105 SENGER NATALIA Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1983 K30 00:31:05 00:31:18
549 1347 KOWALSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:31:07 00:33:22
550 309 KLEIBER KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:10 00:33:18
551 235 TURNIAK JACEK WARSZAWA COAS 1977 M30 00:31:13 00:33:24
552 723 ZAGOŻDŻON KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:13 00:34:21
553 674 KONCA BEATA Ożarów Maz 1974 K40 00:31:14 00:32:25
554 799 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:31:17 00:32:29
555 616 NIEMIEC BOGUSIA Wisła 1989 K20 00:31:17 00:34:28
556 1440 WASOWSKI KAROL Warszawa 1978 M30 00:31:21 00:34:30
557 446 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M30 00:31:22 00:34:29
558 1443 BAWOR WERONIKA Warszawa ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1992 K20 00:31:26 00:34:32
559 277 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:31:36 00:33:49
560 213 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:31:37 00:34:53
561 1116 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO ZSP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:31:39 00:34:49
562 1448 KWIATEK ŁUKASZ WOLA GUTOWSKA 1982 M30 00:31:42 00:34:49
563 1460 OLEJNIK TOMASZ Łomianki 1973 M40 00:31:44 00:34:50
564 1433 OSTROWSKA ANETA warszawa 1983 K30 00:31:53 00:32:09
565 740 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:31:54 00:35:06
566 1469 LECHÓW MARCIN Warszawa KS "WOLNI" 1978 M30 00:31:55 00:31:55
567 454 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:31:56 00:35:02
568 611 DALACH BARBARA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:56 00:33:04
569 323 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:32:02 00:35:10
570 1188 GAŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:32:03 00:34:20
571 246 WOŹNIAK MAGDALENA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 K30 00:32:21 00:36:00
572 1268 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze AZS AWF KROSNO 1993 K20 00:32:32 00:34:49
573 1357 MATYSZCZAK MONIKA Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1980 K30 00:32:36 00:34:49
574 549 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:32:49 00:35:58
575 1295 ŁOZOWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:32:53 00:33:03
576 865 ŚWITAŁA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:32:56 00:36:12
577 512 PŁAWIŃSKA ANIA Warszawa W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1976 K40 00:32:56 00:36:11
578 1405 DĄBROWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:32:57 00:33:09
579 685 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:33:00 00:36:13
580 150 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:33:04 00:35:19
581 927 KAMIŃSKA MARIA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1981 K30 00:33:08 00:35:27
582 1387 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:33:09 00:35:29
583 340 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:33:11 00:33:25
584 505 WOJAS-TUREK JUSTYNA Warszawa JUSTEK 1984 K30 00:33:12 00:35:26
585 475 WOJAS URSZULA Radom 1957 K50 00:33:12 00:35:26
586 772 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M30 00:33:15 00:36:24
587 543 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:33:22 00:36:27
588 140 KALINOWSKA DOROTA NASIELSK 1969 K40 00:33:24 00:35:37
589 41 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Piastów 1979 M30 00:33:27 00:36:40
590 141 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:33:27 00:35:36
591 355 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Piastów NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:33:27 00:36:40
592 58 ZIELIŃSKA BEATA Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 K30 00:33:27 00:36:41
593 1384 KAŁENIUK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:33:40 00:36:51
594 1393 MARECKA MARTA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:33:42 00:33:42
595 108 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:45 00:36:04
596 106 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:33:46 00:36:04
597 736 PECHO KARINA Bieganów BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1977 K30 00:34:09 00:36:21
598 681 KOMOREK KRZYSZTOF Sulejówek BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1975 M40 00:34:10 00:36:21
599 292 ZAJĄC EDYTA Wałbrzych 1979 K30 00:34:14 00:36:32
600 1365 MIROS MONIKA Zaborów 1995 K20 00:34:26 00:36:43
601 831 BOGUTA KAROL Plochocin GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1991 M20 00:34:26 00:36:43
602 687 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:34:38 00:36:50
603 33 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:34:56 00:38:11
604 1339 DURASIEWICZ KAROLINA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:35:09 00:37:17
605 345 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:35:20 00:38:32
606 1260 GARCZYŃSKA ANITA Jozefów 1972 K40 00:35:20 00:38:27
607 75 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M50 00:35:34 00:38:44
608 635 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 K30 00:35:37 00:35:37
609 101 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:35:49 00:38:02
610 1370 POPRAWA URSZULA Warszawa KLUB KARATE SEKAI 1982 K30 00:35:54 00:39:05
611 1359 STROJWĄS ANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:35:54 00:39:08
612 74 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K50 00:36:30 00:39:40
613 1215 JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA EWA Nadarzyn RUN2HELL 1969 K40 00:36:46 00:39:56
614 287 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:36:58 00:40:11
615 282 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:37:00 00:40:11
616 207 BUDNA-JANOWSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:37:03 00:37:03
617 867 KARCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa HISTORYCZNE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE 1971 K40 00:37:07 00:39:20
618 1018 PIEKARSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:37:17 00:40:28
619 1411 ZŁOCKA KATARZYNA Dabrowa Gornicza RUNNERS CLUB ENTERAIR 1985 K30 00:37:33 00:40:42
620 911 KRĘŻEL MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:37:43 00:40:52
621 742 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dziekanów Leśny 1971 K40 00:37:47 00:41:01
622 1078 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin 1980 K30 00:37:57 00:41:13
623 725 SOTOMSKA ZOFIA Dziekanów Polski 1971 K40 00:38:25 00:41:38
624 657 GORALSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:39:08 00:41:19
625 1449 PARYS PIOTR Warszawa 1960 M50 00:39:36 00:42:56
626 963 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:40:34 00:43:53
627 1455 MERMANN-ROMAŃSKA EWELINA ZĄBKI 1978 K30 00:43:23 00:46:38
628 573 JEZIERSKA IWONA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:43:49 00:47:06
629 1416 KASZLUGA KATARZYNA baćkowice 1988 K20 00:43:52 00:47:08
630 962 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:44:01 00:47:21
631 575 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:44:27 00:47:42
632 1189 WILCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:44:33 00:47:41
633 139 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:46:30 00:49:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni