z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

05.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 6 MALINA DAWID Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA - TWÓJ TRENER BIEGOWY 1991 M20 00:15:08 00:15:09
2 1 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Lębork RK ATHLETICS 1990 M20 00:15:30 00:15:32
3 2 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:15:45 00:15:45
4 1458 JASTRZĘBSKI KAMIL Kraśnik ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW - DUKLANOWSKITEAM 1992 M20 00:15:49 00:15:51
5 44 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz DREAM RUN 1992 M20 00:16:13 00:16:15
6 46 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:27 00:16:29
7 1446 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
8 327 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
9 663 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM/BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:17:13 00:17:16
10 275 ZAJĄC ROBERT Ząbki ORANGE POLSKA 1975 M40 00:17:28 00:17:30
11 1426 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn EUROSPORT 1987 M20 00:17:37 00:17:40
12 743 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
13 1139 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec DREAM RUN 1977 M30 00:18:10 00:18:10
14 1363 MILESZCZYK KAROL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:13 00:18:19
15 196 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo MINISTERSTWO GŁUPICH KROKÓW LEGIONOWO 1975 M40 00:18:17 00:18:20
16 699 GOŁASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Legionowo TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:18:18 00:18:21
17 157 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
18 79 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:18:29 00:18:32
19 258 KALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA BOR 1982 M30 00:18:28 00:18:33
20 517 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:31 00:18:35
21 1390 JEŻ ADAM Warszawa DREAM RUN 1979 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
22 1111 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:18:38 00:18:40
23 1451 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań 1989 M20 00:18:41 00:18:41
24 1062 ZYCH ROBERT Mińsk Mazowiecki ENTRE.PL TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
25 125 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1985 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
26 656 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:59 00:19:01
27 105 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:57 00:19:01
28 444 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:18:58 00:19:04
29 387 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała ENTRE.PL TEAM 1973 M40 00:19:07 00:19:09
30 440 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:19:08 00:19:12
31 243 WOJTYNA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1987 M20 00:19:13 00:19:16
32 986 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BILLENNIUM 1985 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
33 215 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL / PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1979 M30 00:19:12 00:19:19
34 716 KUBACZ NORBERT warszawa ORTOREH 1972 M40 00:19:13 00:19:19
35 709 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:15 00:19:22
36 1298 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 M20 00:19:23 00:19:25
37 224 SELKE RADOSLAW LUCJAN Milanowek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:23 00:19:25
38 1466 DETTLAFF MARIUSZ Wilcza Góra DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:19:25 00:19:26
39 576 KWIATEK TOMASZ Pruszków CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:28
40 198 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:19:28 00:19:30
41 1454 KŁUDKIEWICZ TOMASZ Leszno DYSTANS LESZNO 1981 M30 00:19:26 00:19:32
42 431 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:19:20 00:19:33
43 1169 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:19:32 00:19:35
44 610 MOLĘDYS SZYMON Warszawa KONTROLERSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:38 00:19:38
45 811 JÓŹWICKI JAKUB Łaskarzew CARINII 1973 M40 00:19:39 00:19:42
46 127 FREJ MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI.TV 1987 M20 00:19:40 00:19:44
47 1465 NOWAK PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
48 1351 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:19:43 00:19:48
49 442 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:48 00:19:52
50 1202 ŁĘPICKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:50 00:19:58
51 351 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa FPL TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:52 00:19:56
52 502 DUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1975 M40 00:19:54 00:19:54
53 1157 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:56 00:20:01
54 449 PORADA DOMINIK Szydłowiec RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1990 M20 00:19:58 00:20:00
55 400 SZKLARCZYK IREK Warszawa 1972 M40 00:19:59 00:19:59
56 103 PYTLOS MARCIN warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
57 747 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:20:03 00:20:09
58 500 CZYŻ MACIEJ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1990 M20 00:20:03 00:20:03
59 804 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:20:07 00:20:11
60 69 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:09 00:20:16
61 1221 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M30 00:20:14 00:20:25
62 386 KOCHANIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa SOLOIST 1979 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
63 676 BIELEC KAROL Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1988 M20 00:20:17 00:20:22
64 664 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:24 00:20:31
65 130 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:27 00:20:37
66 1386 NASKRĘT BARTŁOMIEJ KRĘCZKI 1984 M30 00:20:29 00:20:30
67 1198 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:38 00:20:43
68 1415 BUGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:38 00:20:43
69 379 BEDNARCZUK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:39 00:20:46
70 931 FRĄCZYK PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna A.K.B. MORT 1975 M40 00:20:40 00:20:49
71 477 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:41 00:20:46
72 545 SMOLIŃSKI GRZESIEK Milanówek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:43 00:20:48
73 1228 MAĆKOWSKI DANIEL Zagościniec 1980 M30 00:20:46 00:20:52
74 100 PRZYPOLSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:48 00:20:56
75 144 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:20:49 00:20:56
76 780 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:20:50 00:20:58
77 249 KAMIŃSKI ARTUR JAMES Józefów KINGRUNNER ULTRA 1974 M40 00:20:50 00:20:54
78 1233 GRYCZ DAREK Warszawa 1987 M20 00:20:52 00:20:52
79 992 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo CLEAR BIKE TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:21:01
80 562 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
81 1083 OCHMAN MICHAŁ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:55 00:21:03
82 451 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:20:57 00:21:59
83 450 MARCZAK ARKADIUSZ grzebowilk KS BARAKUDA 1999 M16 00:20:57 00:21:02
84 214 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:21:00 00:21:07
85 1425 PRZYBYSZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:21:02 00:21:15
86 1429 BRZĄKALSKI KRZYSZTOF Płock 1991 M20 00:21:03 00:21:16
87 276 KURZAWA SŁAWOMIR Warszawa T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1966 M50 00:21:03 00:21:09
88 359 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:06 00:21:12
89 194 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:21:13 00:21:20
90 504 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa CAR4PARTS 1977 M30 00:21:15 00:21:22
91 596 REJDYCH ALEKSANDER Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:16 00:21:23
92 969 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:21:17 00:21:23
93 531 BĄK ARTUR Gora Kalwaria BMW GARAGE TRITEAM 1972 M40 00:21:21 00:21:24
94 1403 GORALSKI ROMAN Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJA 1970 M40 00:21:21 00:21:27
95 1250 SZPAKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW STRZEMBOWO KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU 1964 M50 00:21:21 00:21:29
96 591 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:22:27
97 482 HINC SŁAWOMIR Izabelin 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:23
98 1450 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:22 00:21:25
99 45 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:21:23 00:21:26
100 1335 WELKIER MARCIN Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1973 M40 00:21:23 00:21:33
101 269 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:35
102 363 KRASNAPEUTSAU ANDREY Warszawa 1963 M50 00:21:26 00:21:36
103 452 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:21:27 00:22:30
104 341 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:21:27 00:21:35
105 1312 GRABARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:21:29 00:21:37
106 281 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:21:30 00:21:39
107 728 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:32 00:21:42
108 1187 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHALON CLUB (WITC) 1976 M40 00:21:36 00:21:45
109 445 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:21:36 00:22:39
110 1461 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1990 M20 00:21:38 00:21:48
111 522 LESAK MICHAL warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:38 00:21:44
112 568 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:38 00:22:41
113 124 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:41 00:21:47
114 521 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:42 00:21:51
115 854 CIEŚLAK KAMIL borowa góra 1994 M20 00:21:42 00:21:50
116 1284 JANISZEWSKI JAKUB Łomianki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 2000 M16 00:21:43 00:21:49
117 1088 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:45 00:22:06
118 1271 POLAK WOJTEK Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:21:45 00:21:51
119 52 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:54
120 24 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Zalesie Górne MYKK 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:49
121 1437 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:47 00:21:59
122 619 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:48 00:21:52
123 1097 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa KS "WOLNI" 1979 M30 00:21:50 00:22:00
124 254 ŁUCZKÓW SZYMON Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:21:51 00:22:54
125 1430 PONIKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1977 M30 00:21:54 00:22:59
126 447 HOLC MICHAŁ Warszawa SZUKAM ŻONY TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:56 00:22:03
127 1434 SYKULSKI MACIEK Warszawa MAD ABOUT YOU 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:21:57
128 117 SASIN ANDRZEJ Wołomin TEAM KOPEĆ 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:22:05
129 965 RUSIN ADRIAN Warszawa USKRZYDLONY 1991 M20 00:21:59 00:23:04
130 1008 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1976 M40 00:22:04 00:22:12
131 1000 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1981 M30 00:22:06 00:23:15
132 729 SARZAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1959 M50 00:22:09 00:22:11
133 1334 KOLON RADOSŁAW Serock 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:25:15
134 66 ZGODA MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1993 M20 00:22:09 00:22:15
135 985 DĄBROWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 2000 M16 00:22:10 00:22:15
136 493 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:22:10 00:22:16
137 735 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS "4 URSUS" WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:22:11 00:22:20
138 506 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:22:13 00:22:24
139 1090 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:22:14 00:22:26
140 1406 KAROLAK RAFAL Pruszków STOMILEX 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:22:28
141 844 BITOWT GRZEGORZ Piastów 1989 M20 00:22:20 00:22:27
142 787 KANCIAŁA ŁUKASZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:22:25
143 909 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:22:30
144 1107 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1974 M40 00:22:22 00:22:28
145 857 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:22:23 00:22:36
146 1034 WIELOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1979 M30 00:22:25 00:23:36
147 1244 POLKOWSKI PIOTR Konstancin-Jeziorna BUTALIONY 1985 M30 00:22:26 00:23:29
148 651 LIPIŃSKI HUBERT Warszawa WACA 1985 M30 00:22:26 00:23:32
149 115 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:29 00:22:30
150 951 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:31 00:22:39
151 1452 DEKA MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:23:39
152 1294 SZCZEKUTOWICZ ADRIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:22:33 00:23:37
153 649 WALIGÓRSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:22:34 00:22:44
154 980 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:22:35 00:22:43
155 1251 ŁOPATO SZYMON Warszawa 1988 M20 00:22:35 00:23:38
156 770 NOWICKI MICHAEL Warszawa WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:22:47
157 1462 PUCHALSKI FILIP Warszawa 1987 M20 00:22:40 00:22:45
158 226 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M40 00:22:40 00:22:53
159 61 PYTKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:22:40 00:22:49
160 1309 CATTELL GARY NEW YORK WITC 1956 M60 00:22:43 00:22:52
161 929 SZCZUROWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:22:55
162 385 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:22:44 00:22:56
163 1156 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:24:09
164 1207 KURPIEWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:22:48 00:23:57
165 238 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:51 00:23:52
166 271 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:22:51 00:25:06
167 948 POTERALSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1971 M40 00:22:52 00:23:01
168 1195 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:23:59
169 511 MISIAK MIREK korytów A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40 00:22:54 00:22:57
170 330 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:22:58 00:23:07
171 373 WOLSKI KAMIL Dębe Wielkie BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:22:58 00:25:08
172 613 BIELECKI MARCIN Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:23:02 00:24:10
173 307 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:23:08 00:24:12
174 437 GIELO ROBERT Warszawa DZIKI 1976 M40 00:23:10 00:23:22
175 1456 MICHALCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa RM TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:10 00:23:18
176 777 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:23:11 00:24:14
177 574 PEC ARKADIUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1968 M40 00:23:14 00:23:19
178 73 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:23:19 00:24:24
179 231 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:26:38
180 838 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 M30 00:23:23 00:26:33
181 1047 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI ATP AUGUSTÓW 1975 M40 00:23:24 00:23:36
182 211 KROLL MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1988 M20 00:23:24 00:23:39
183 236 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:24 00:24:26
184 1068 MARSZAŁEK MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:25 00:23:37
185 421 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:23:26 00:24:30
186 993 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:23:30 00:24:35
187 814 WIERZCHOŁOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:24:37
188 251 TALAREK WIKTOR Garwolin NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1991 M20 00:23:31 00:24:34
189 550 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:23:32 00:24:41
190 333 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:23:32 00:24:38
191 364 ANTONIEWICZ WOJTEK Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:23:32 00:27:10
192 257 PAŹDZIOR ŁUKASZ Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:33 00:23:39
193 134 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJOW 1981 M30 00:23:34 00:24:50
194 1208 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:23:35 00:25:41
195 918 KACPRZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 M30 00:23:35 00:23:47
196 241 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:35 00:23:49
197 172 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa CHMIELOŁAK 1981 M30 00:23:36 00:23:49
198 1002 KRYPA JAN Warszawa 1954 M60 00:23:43 00:24:49
199 306 ZIOŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa KAC DRINK TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:44 00:23:44
200 109 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:45 00:24:51
201 1397 LITWINIUK PIOTR Parzniew 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:24:01
202 1327 NIEVIAROUSKI KIRYL Warszawa HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:47 00:25:57
203 523 ROSINSKI PATRYK Łomianki 1997 M16 00:23:48 00:24:03
204 1173 OLCHOWIK MARCIN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:49 00:24:59
205 695 MACIĄG PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa OXYGEN 1980 M30 00:23:50 00:26:58
206 730 SARZAŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:23:53 00:24:04
207 391 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M40 00:23:59 00:25:21
208 637 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:25:01
209 474 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:23:59 00:27:05
210 764 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTACARE.PL 1985 M30 00:23:59 00:27:06
211 321 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M20 00:24:00 00:25:10
212 1147 RABIEJ WOJCIECH WARSZAWA RK ATHLETICS 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:25:15
213 16 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:26:13
214 592 LIŚKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:05 00:25:09
215 784 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1971 M40 00:24:05 00:25:07
216 872 BUDZISZEWSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1971 M40 00:24:06 00:26:22
217 1120 BAGNICKI DARIUSZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki RUNDAY 1971 M40 00:24:07 00:25:10
218 1417 ŚMIETANKA KAMIL Warszawa BYLE DO METY! 1986 M30 00:24:11 00:24:24
219 1123 GAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa OXYGEN 1975 M40 00:24:11 00:27:20
220 93 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:24:14 00:25:19
221 680 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:15 00:25:18
222 815 MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:18 00:28:48
223 711 KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL Warszawa PRĘŻNE VACKY 1975 M40 00:24:18 00:26:33
224 1052 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:25:29
225 970 GAWRYŚ MARCELI Józefów CWAŁUJĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:24:21 00:25:36
226 1168 KADYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:25:43
227 358 MOZYRKO DANIEL Olsztyn NATIONALE - NEDERLANDEN 1982 M30 00:24:22 00:24:36
228 1291 JEZIORSKI MAREK Duczki 1973 M40 00:24:24 00:25:33
229 1106 OCHAB JANUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:26 00:25:38
230 1130 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:25:36
231 453 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:30 00:25:36
232 1471 DRYGALSKI ADAM Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:26:46
233 67 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:24:43
234 1164 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:35 00:25:41
235 702 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:38 00:25:47
236 1432 LEONIEC PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:39 00:25:45
237 1467 PIETERCZYK GRZEGORZ WARSZAWA 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:25:44
238 272 ORŁOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:26:49
239 876 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ELITE SPORTS 1985 M30 00:24:41 00:25:57
240 1302 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:24:42 00:26:48
241 629 KRUSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Pruszków KRUSZON TEAM PRUSZKÓW 1974 M40 00:24:44 00:25:48
242 200 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1988 M20 00:24:44 00:26:06
243 590 NOWOSAD GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:45 00:26:55
244 548 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:52 00:26:00
245 924 GRZELAK MAREK Karczew HARDCOROWE WYHYLYLYBYMY 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:27:01
246 159 TARKA MARCIN Szydłowiec WIDŁOROGI 1979 M30 00:25:06 00:25:20
247 553 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:06 00:26:07
248 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:25:10 00:26:16
249 382 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:25:11 00:25:23
250 329 KRÓLAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:12 00:26:17
251 484 RADOMSKI PIOTR Małkinia Górna 1976 M40 00:25:16 00:27:33
252 77 HANSEN SIMON Dąbrowa 1981 M30 00:25:20 00:26:29
253 1353 KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:20 00:26:31
254 853 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:24 00:27:41
255 781 SKOMOROWSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:26 00:26:37
256 1059 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:25:34 00:26:43
257 1045 PŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:25:35 00:26:49
258 294 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:25:35 00:26:43
259 322 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:25:36 00:26:48
260 31 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:27:55
261 846 GÓRKA MARCIN Warszawa ORO 1971 M40 00:25:40 00:27:59
262 326 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:25:41 00:29:33
263 55 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1977 M30 00:25:44 00:28:06
264 176 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:44 00:26:55
265 820 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SZUKAM ŻONY TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:45 00:25:54
266 1459 ŚREDNICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:27:57
267 149 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1958 M50 00:25:47 00:28:01
268 638 PIECZYKOLAN ANDRZEJ Legionowo 1977 M30 00:25:52 00:27:08
269 944 ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:52 00:27:05
270 369 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:52 00:28:04
271 864 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M30 00:25:55 00:27:07
272 654 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:25:55 00:28:14
273 724 GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:56 00:28:03
274 375 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:25:57 00:27:10
275 1273 JARZĄBKOWSKI MICHAŁ Piaseczno ENDURNIE 1979 M30 00:25:57 00:28:03
276 17 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:58 00:28:12
277 578 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY K.S. OŻAROWIANKA 1956 M60 00:25:59 00:27:08
278 989 ROGATKO ADAM Dawidy Bankowe 1979 M30 00:26:00 00:27:00
279 1094 SARUCH PAWEŁ Radom KS "WOLNI" 1987 M20 00:26:03 00:26:03
280 59 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:08 00:28:18
281 840 ZALEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:11 00:27:32
282 470 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:26:15 00:27:24
283 20 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM Z ŻONĄ 1979 M30 00:26:17 00:29:21
284 485 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:27 00:27:46
285 1421 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:28 00:27:30
286 1087 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:26:31 00:28:38
287 1379 STANISŁAWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa NIEOBLICZALNI 1979 M30 00:26:32 00:28:41
288 671 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock 1957 M50 00:26:34 00:26:47
289 463 ODOLCZYK JERZY Warszawa 1961 M50 00:26:36 00:30:03
290 37 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:38 00:28:47
291 492 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:26:39 00:27:51
292 1418 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:26:41 00:28:50
293 353 SKOŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Borowa Góra 1977 M30 00:26:44 00:26:53
294 615 KOWALSKI PIOTR Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:26:44 00:28:59
295 1423 JÓŹWIAK MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:44 00:26:59
296 1385 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:46 00:29:50
297 208 EWERTOWSKI PIOTR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:26:46 00:29:02
298 785 MOSKALEWICZ ŁUKASZ warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1986 M30 00:26:48 00:28:01
299 626 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M20 00:26:50 00:29:56
300 558 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:26:52 00:28:07
301 801 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1966 M50 00:26:52 00:28:06
302 800 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:26:54 00:30:00
303 97 MICHNA TOMASZ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:27:00 00:28:11
304 409 MITURA MAREK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:27:01 00:29:19
305 751 DOMINIAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1988 M20 00:27:06 00:28:21
306 279 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:27:06 00:29:18
307 1464
1269*
BOEDE KLAUS Warszawa LAS MŁOCINY 1959 M50 00:27:12 00:28:24
308 1269 BOEDE KLAUS Warszawa 1959 M50 00:27:13 00:28:26
309 331 JACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:27:13 00:28:22
310 490 SZLOSER STANISŁAW Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 M30 00:27:18 00:28:29
311 1184 MAKOS ROBERT Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 00:27:21 00:30:28
312 479 PŁUSA JERZY Warszawa PARKRUN-BRÓDNO 1960 M50 00:27:24 00:28:28
313 1310 MUNIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:27:24 00:28:39
314 113 POPARDOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:26 00:28:32
315 102 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC RUDY 102 1980 M30 00:27:28 00:28:43
316 1447 PEŁSZYK RAFAŁ NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1977 M30 00:27:29 00:29:43
317 1104 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:27:29 00:29:41
318 655 ZGÓRZAK ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:27:30 00:29:39
319 311 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:27:32 00:29:41
320 675 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:27:33 00:29:42
321 1436 ŁABĘDA STANISŁAW Warszawa NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:34 00:30:41
322 320 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M40 00:27:39 00:28:49
323 605 PLASOTA GRZEGORZ Kobyłka 1982 M30 00:27:40 00:29:59
324 1408 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:27:42 00:29:55
325 186 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:27:42 00:28:54
326 344 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRATATA.PL 1981 M30 00:27:44 00:30:51
327 982 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa 1954 M60 00:27:45 00:29:01
328 217 WYBRANOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa 1978 M30 00:27:45 00:29:52
329 191 PIETRUSZKA PIOTR Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 M30 00:27:48 00:28:52
330 83 WALCZAK PIOTR Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ AWF WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:27:52 00:29:08
331 49 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:53 00:30:08
332 1457
1523*
WODZYŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO BIEGA 1974 M40 00:28:06 00:29:12
333 738 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EVIL EMPIRE 1979 M30 00:28:10 00:30:34
334 82 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:12 00:31:19
335 268 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:28:12 00:29:28
336 1118 MIRECKI ZBIGNIEW warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1958 M50 00:28:13 00:29:17
337 85 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:28:21 00:28:31
338 177 PISAREK JACEK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:28:21 00:31:58
339 994 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:28:27 00:30:37
340 265 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:28:27 00:30:35
341 1371 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M30 00:28:36 00:31:44
342 732 WARMIJAK PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:28:38 00:31:43
343 94 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:28:38 00:30:52
344 68 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość 1954 M60 00:28:41 00:29:48
345 708 KUCHARCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:49 00:31:06
346 1382 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:50 00:31:04
347 701 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:28:56 00:31:21
348 184 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M30 00:28:58 00:30:16
349 430 BARTEL ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:28:59 00:33:26
350 1319 GŁOGOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:29:05 00:32:18
351 698 SZCZERBA ŁUKASZ Latchorzew W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1985 M30 00:29:07 00:31:23
352 1003 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:29:27 00:31:41
353 416 SADOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:36 00:32:46
354 828 SŁAWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1979 M30 00:29:38 00:30:46
355 1453 TRUSZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:29:57 00:33:11
356 1441 WIĘCKOWSKI TOMASZ Mysiadło 1980 M30 00:30:01 00:33:13
357 399 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:30:02 00:30:05
358 1468 CIEŚLAK RAFAŁ Radom 1984 M30 00:30:08 00:30:14
359 988 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:30:13 00:33:30
360 390 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:30:19 00:32:31
361 441 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:30:39 00:33:46
362 1314 SYROCKI WOJCIECH Warszawa DELTA RUN 1972 M40 00:30:41 00:33:53
363 1124 KUNKA PIOTR Jakubów 23 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:30:44 00:33:54
364 658 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1970 M40 00:30:45 00:33:00
365 131 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1972 M40 00:30:49 00:32:59
366 639 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 00:30:57 00:33:07
367 583 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna ABE-IPS 1980 M30 00:30:57 00:34:10
368 1160 MIZERSKI STANISŁAW Warszawa 1953 M60 00:30:58 00:32:12
369 1347 KOWALSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:31:07 00:33:22
370 235 TURNIAK JACEK WARSZAWA COAS 1977 M30 00:31:13 00:33:24
371 799 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:31:17 00:32:29
372 1440 WASOWSKI KAROL Warszawa 1978 M30 00:31:21 00:34:30
373 446 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M30 00:31:22 00:34:29
374 213 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:31:37 00:34:53
375 1116 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO ZSP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:31:39 00:34:49
376 1448 KWIATEK ŁUKASZ WOLA GUTOWSKA 1982 M30 00:31:42 00:34:49
377 1460 OLEJNIK TOMASZ Łomianki 1973 M40 00:31:44 00:34:50
378 1469 LECHÓW MARCIN Warszawa KS "WOLNI" 1978 M30 00:31:55 00:31:55
379 454 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:31:56 00:35:02
380 323 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:32:02 00:35:10
381 865 ŚWITAŁA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:32:56 00:36:12
382 340 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:33:11 00:33:25
383 772 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M30 00:33:15 00:36:24
384 543 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:33:22 00:36:27
385 41 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Piastów 1979 M30 00:33:27 00:36:40
386 141 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:33:27 00:35:36
387 1384 KAŁENIUK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:33:40 00:36:51
388 106 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:33:46 00:36:04
389 681 KOMOREK KRZYSZTOF Sulejówek BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1975 M40 00:34:10 00:36:21
390 831 BOGUTA KAROL Plochocin GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1991 M20 00:34:26 00:36:43
391 75 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M50 00:35:34 00:38:44
392 101 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:35:49 00:38:02
393 657 GORALSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:39:08 00:41:19
394 1449 PARYS PIOTR Warszawa 1960 M50 00:39:36 00:42:56
395 963 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:40:34 00:43:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni