z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

05.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:15:45 00:15:45
2 327 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
3 663 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM/BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:17:13 00:17:16
4 743 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
5 1139 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec DREAM RUN 1977 M30 00:18:10 00:18:10
6 1363 MILESZCZYK KAROL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:13 00:18:19
7 157 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
8 258 KALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA BOR 1982 M30 00:18:28 00:18:33
9 1390 JEŻ ADAM Warszawa DREAM RUN 1979 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
10 1111 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:18:38 00:18:40
11 1062 ZYCH ROBERT Mińsk Mazowiecki ENTRE.PL TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
12 125 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1985 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
13 656 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:59 00:19:01
14 105 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:57 00:19:01
15 444 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:18:58 00:19:04
16 440 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:19:08 00:19:12
17 986 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BILLENNIUM 1985 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
18 215 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL / PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1979 M30 00:19:12 00:19:19
19 709 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:15 00:19:22
20 224 SELKE RADOSLAW LUCJAN Milanowek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:23 00:19:25
21 1466 DETTLAFF MARIUSZ Wilcza Góra DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:19:25 00:19:26
22 576 KWIATEK TOMASZ Pruszków CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:28
23 198 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:19:28 00:19:30
24 1454 KŁUDKIEWICZ TOMASZ Leszno DYSTANS LESZNO 1981 M30 00:19:26 00:19:32
25 431 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:19:20 00:19:33
26 610 MOLĘDYS SZYMON Warszawa KONTROLERSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:38 00:19:38
27 1465 NOWAK PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
28 1351 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:19:43 00:19:48
29 1202 ŁĘPICKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:50 00:19:58
30 103 PYTLOS MARCIN warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
31 69 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:09 00:20:16
32 1221 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M30 00:20:14 00:20:25
33 386 KOCHANIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa SOLOIST 1979 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
34 664 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:24 00:20:31
35 130 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:27 00:20:37
36 1386 NASKRĘT BARTŁOMIEJ KRĘCZKI 1984 M30 00:20:29 00:20:30
37 1198 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:38 00:20:43
38 545 SMOLIŃSKI GRZESIEK Milanówek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:43 00:20:48
39 1228 MAĆKOWSKI DANIEL Zagościniec 1980 M30 00:20:46 00:20:52
40 780 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:20:50 00:20:58
41 992 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo CLEAR BIKE TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:21:01
42 562 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
43 1083 OCHMAN MICHAŁ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:55 00:21:03
44 504 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa CAR4PARTS 1977 M30 00:21:15 00:21:22
45 969 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:21:17 00:21:23
46 591 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:22:27
47 1450 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:22 00:21:25
48 1312 GRABARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:21:29 00:21:37
49 728 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:32 00:21:42
50 522 LESAK MICHAL warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:38 00:21:44
51 568 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:38 00:22:41
52 521 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:42 00:21:51
53 52 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:54
54 24 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Zalesie Górne MYKK 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:49
55 1097 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa KS "WOLNI" 1979 M30 00:21:50 00:22:00
56 254 ŁUCZKÓW SZYMON Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:21:51 00:22:54
57 1430 PONIKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1977 M30 00:21:54 00:22:59
58 447 HOLC MICHAŁ Warszawa SZUKAM ŻONY TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:56 00:22:03
59 1434 SYKULSKI MACIEK Warszawa MAD ABOUT YOU 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:21:57
60 1000 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1981 M30 00:22:06 00:23:15
61 1334 KOLON RADOSŁAW Serock 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:25:15
62 493 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:22:10 00:22:16
63 506 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:22:13 00:22:24
64 1406 KAROLAK RAFAL Pruszków STOMILEX 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:22:28
65 787 KANCIAŁA ŁUKASZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:22:25
66 909 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:22:30
67 1034 WIELOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1979 M30 00:22:25 00:23:36
68 1244 POLKOWSKI PIOTR Konstancin-Jeziorna BUTALIONY 1985 M30 00:22:26 00:23:29
69 651 LIPIŃSKI HUBERT Warszawa WACA 1985 M30 00:22:26 00:23:32
70 115 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:29 00:22:30
71 951 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:31 00:22:39
72 1452 DEKA MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:23:39
73 980 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:22:35 00:22:43
74 770 NOWICKI MICHAEL Warszawa WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:22:47
75 61 PYTKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:22:40 00:22:49
76 929 SZCZUROWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:22:55
77 1156 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:24:09
78 271 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:22:51 00:25:06
79 373 WOLSKI KAMIL Dębe Wielkie BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:22:58 00:25:08
80 1456 MICHALCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa RM TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:10 00:23:18
81 777 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:23:11 00:24:14
82 73 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:23:19 00:24:24
83 231 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:26:38
84 838 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 M30 00:23:23 00:26:33
85 1068 MARSZAŁEK MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:25 00:23:37
86 421 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:23:26 00:24:30
87 364 ANTONIEWICZ WOJTEK Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:23:32 00:27:10
88 134 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJOW 1981 M30 00:23:34 00:24:50
89 918 KACPRZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 M30 00:23:35 00:23:47
90 172 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa CHMIELOŁAK 1981 M30 00:23:36 00:23:49
91 1397 LITWINIUK PIOTR Parzniew 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:24:01
92 1173 OLCHOWIK MARCIN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:49 00:24:59
93 695 MACIĄG PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa OXYGEN 1980 M30 00:23:50 00:26:58
94 637 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:25:01
95 764 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTACARE.PL 1985 M30 00:23:59 00:27:06
96 1147 RABIEJ WOJCIECH WARSZAWA RK ATHLETICS 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:25:15
97 16 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:26:13
98 1417 ŚMIETANKA KAMIL Warszawa BYLE DO METY! 1986 M30 00:24:11 00:24:24
99 93 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:24:14 00:25:19
100 970 GAWRYŚ MARCELI Józefów CWAŁUJĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:24:21 00:25:36
101 1168 KADYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:25:43
102 358 MOZYRKO DANIEL Olsztyn NATIONALE - NEDERLANDEN 1982 M30 00:24:22 00:24:36
103 1130 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:25:36
104 453 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:30 00:25:36
105 1471 DRYGALSKI ADAM Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:26:46
106 67 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:24:43
107 1432 LEONIEC PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:39 00:25:45
108 1467 PIETERCZYK GRZEGORZ WARSZAWA 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:25:44
109 876 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ELITE SPORTS 1985 M30 00:24:41 00:25:57
110 1302 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:24:42 00:26:48
111 924 GRZELAK MAREK Karczew HARDCOROWE WYHYLYLYBYMY 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:27:01
112 159 TARKA MARCIN Szydłowiec WIDŁOROGI 1979 M30 00:25:06 00:25:20
113 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:25:10 00:26:16
114 329 KRÓLAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:12 00:26:17
115 77 HANSEN SIMON Dąbrowa 1981 M30 00:25:20 00:26:29
116 781 SKOMOROWSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:26 00:26:37
117 322 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:25:36 00:26:48
118 31 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:27:55
119 55 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1977 M30 00:25:44 00:28:06
120 176 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:44 00:26:55
121 820 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SZUKAM ŻONY TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:45 00:25:54
122 1459 ŚREDNICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:27:57
123 638 PIECZYKOLAN ANDRZEJ Legionowo 1977 M30 00:25:52 00:27:08
124 369 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:52 00:28:04
125 864 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M30 00:25:55 00:27:07
126 724 GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:56 00:28:03
127 1273 JARZĄBKOWSKI MICHAŁ Piaseczno ENDURNIE 1979 M30 00:25:57 00:28:03
128 989 ROGATKO ADAM Dawidy Bankowe 1979 M30 00:26:00 00:27:00
129 59 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:08 00:28:18
130 840 ZALEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:11 00:27:32
131 20 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM Z ŻONĄ 1979 M30 00:26:17 00:29:21
132 485 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:27 00:27:46
133 1379 STANISŁAWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa NIEOBLICZALNI 1979 M30 00:26:32 00:28:41
134 37 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:38 00:28:47
135 353 SKOŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Borowa Góra 1977 M30 00:26:44 00:26:53
136 1385 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:46 00:29:50
137 785 MOSKALEWICZ ŁUKASZ warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1986 M30 00:26:48 00:28:01
138 558 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:26:52 00:28:07
139 800 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:26:54 00:30:00
140 409 MITURA MAREK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:27:01 00:29:19
141 279 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:27:06 00:29:18
142 331 JACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:27:13 00:28:22
143 490 SZLOSER STANISŁAW Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 M30 00:27:18 00:28:29
144 113 POPARDOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:26 00:28:32
145 102 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC RUDY 102 1980 M30 00:27:28 00:28:43
146 1447 PEŁSZYK RAFAŁ NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1977 M30 00:27:29 00:29:43
147 1104 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:27:29 00:29:41
148 655 ZGÓRZAK ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:27:30 00:29:39
149 311 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:27:32 00:29:41
150 675 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:27:33 00:29:42
151 605 PLASOTA GRZEGORZ Kobyłka 1982 M30 00:27:40 00:29:59
152 1408 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:27:42 00:29:55
153 344 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRATATA.PL 1981 M30 00:27:44 00:30:51
154 217 WYBRANOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa 1978 M30 00:27:45 00:29:52
155 191 PIETRUSZKA PIOTR Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 M30 00:27:48 00:28:52
156 738 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EVIL EMPIRE 1979 M30 00:28:10 00:30:34
157 85 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:28:21 00:28:31
158 265 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:28:27 00:30:35
159 1371 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M30 00:28:36 00:31:44
160 184 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M30 00:28:58 00:30:16
161 430 BARTEL ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:28:59 00:33:26
162 1319 GŁOGOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:29:05 00:32:18
163 698 SZCZERBA ŁUKASZ Latchorzew W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1985 M30 00:29:07 00:31:23
164 1003 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:29:27 00:31:41
165 828 SŁAWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1979 M30 00:29:38 00:30:46
166 1453 TRUSZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:29:57 00:33:11
167 1441 WIĘCKOWSKI TOMASZ Mysiadło 1980 M30 00:30:01 00:33:13
168 1468 CIEŚLAK RAFAŁ Radom 1984 M30 00:30:08 00:30:14
169 988 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:30:13 00:33:30
170 1124 KUNKA PIOTR Jakubów 23 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:30:44 00:33:54
171 583 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna ABE-IPS 1980 M30 00:30:57 00:34:10
172 1347 KOWALSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:31:07 00:33:22
173 235 TURNIAK JACEK WARSZAWA COAS 1977 M30 00:31:13 00:33:24
174 1440 WASOWSKI KAROL Warszawa 1978 M30 00:31:21 00:34:30
175 446 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M30 00:31:22 00:34:29
176 1116 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO ZSP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:31:39 00:34:49
177 1448 KWIATEK ŁUKASZ WOLA GUTOWSKA 1982 M30 00:31:42 00:34:49
178 1469 LECHÓW MARCIN Warszawa KS "WOLNI" 1978 M30 00:31:55 00:31:55
179 454 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:31:56 00:35:02
180 772 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M30 00:33:15 00:36:24
181 41 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Piastów 1979 M30 00:33:27 00:36:40
182 1384 KAŁENIUK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:33:40 00:36:51
183 657 GORALSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:39:08 00:41:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni