z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

05.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1127 MACH ANGELIKA Obsza DREAM RUN 1991 K20 00:17:28 00:17:28
2 976 PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K20 00:17:31 00:17:33
3 14 MENDECKA MICHALINA Łaziska Górne ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA / MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1992 K20 00:18:28 00:18:29
4 188 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów ACTIONTWINS/TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K30 00:18:45 00:18:48
5 13 RYBACKA JOANNA Warszawa ACTIONTWINS/TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K30 00:19:18 00:19:21
6 35 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K20 00:19:30 00:19:34
7 495 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Błędów 12TRI.PL 1987 K20 00:19:56 00:20:01
8 819 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K30 00:20:20 00:20:22
9 1290 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:20:29 00:20:32
10 995 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ENTRE.PL TEAM 1985 K30 00:21:03 00:21:07
11 768 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne RK ATHLETICS 1982 K30 00:21:04 00:21:09
12 366 FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 K40 00:21:20 00:21:28
13 1102 GRABARCZYK MONIKA Poznań MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:21:24 00:21:32
14 536 REK IWONA Warszawa CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:21:33 00:21:36
15 1136 WÓJCICKA MAGDALENA Lubartów AZS UP LUBLIN 1994 K20 00:21:46 00:21:59
16 11 LIPSKA PAULINA Pokrówka NESSI SPORTSWEAR, ENTRE PL TEAM 1992 K20 00:21:52 00:21:56
17 949 ZIENDARA MICHALINA Warszawa MKS POLONIA 2000 K16 00:22:28 00:22:36
18 871 GALIŃSKA KATARZYNA Pruszków 1976 K40 00:22:53 00:23:03
19 795 WOLIŃSKA MARIA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:22:54 00:22:58
20 915 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:22:54 00:23:06
21 633 WACH MONIKA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1979 K30 00:23:03 00:23:12
22 284 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:12 00:23:17
23 1431 PERCHALUK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:23:13 00:23:19
24 1081 SNOPEK SYLWIA Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1987 K20 00:23:21 00:23:36
25 1069 MARSZAŁEK IZABELA Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1984 K30 00:23:25 00:23:37
26 1360 SYGUŁA JOANNA Warszawa WITC 1980 K30 00:23:25 00:24:35
27 894 SADOWSKA MARZENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:23:47 00:24:00
28 752 MIROWSKA DARIA Warszawa JOGGER 1990 K20 00:23:49 00:23:56
29 1299 ORZOŁ KAROLINA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1990 K20 00:23:50 00:25:02
30 96 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1977 K30 00:23:51 00:24:57
31 65 MICHNA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:23:57 00:25:03
32 1414 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:23:57 00:24:06
33 617 NOWAK EWELINA Białe Błota 1987 K20 00:24:00 00:25:06
34 43 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:24:05 00:25:16
35 189 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:24:06 00:24:14
36 968 KUPCZAK EWELINA NYSA ACADEMIA GORILA/ KPWESOŁA 1986 K30 00:24:12 00:25:19
37 544 NEJFELD HANNA Ząbki ATP AUGUSTÓW 1976 K40 00:24:13 00:24:22
38 935 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:24:19 00:25:25
39 72 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:31 00:24:37
40 408 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:24:32 00:24:41
41 262 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K30 00:24:32 00:25:43
42 248 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:24:34 00:25:39
43 594 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:24:37 00:25:40
44 1138 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa POLKA SPORT 1977 K30 00:24:37 00:25:46
45 586 CHMIELOWIEC ANNA Warszawa KB GALERIA WARSZAWA 1975 K40 00:24:40 00:26:49
46 64 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:24:41 00:25:45
47 943 SADOWSKA EDYTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:45 00:25:53
48 896 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1968 K40 00:24:47 00:25:00
49 547 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:49 00:25:58
50 760 KACZMAREK KAROLINA Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:51 00:26:03
51 1013 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:24:51 00:26:04
52 874 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:25:01 00:25:12
53 534 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:25:08 00:26:15
54 953 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI.PL MSZBIEGA 1971 K40 00:25:10 00:26:21
55 1355 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1977 K30 00:25:12 00:27:24
56 212 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:25:23 00:25:32
57 1234 SOWIŃSKA OLGA Gdańsk 1978 K30 00:25:29 00:26:34
58 958 DOBIASZ ANETA Łomianki Dolne ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:25:36 00:26:44
59 1194 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa LECZO TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:36 00:26:39
60 809 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:52 00:29:03
61 1197 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno BUTALIONY 1990 K20 00:25:54 00:27:12
62 1236 TRZASKOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:56 00:28:04
63 230 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K30 00:26:00 00:27:03
64 938 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare 1976 K40 00:26:00 00:28:10
65 1134 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:04 00:27:14
66 229 GĄSIOREK KAMILA warszawa 1989 K20 00:26:05 00:26:07
67 183 JÓZEFACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1976 K40 00:26:07 00:28:20
68 38 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:26:07 00:26:19
69 357 PILITOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:26:12 00:27:22
70 881 SIKORSKA MARIOLA Piastów 1977 K30 00:26:14 00:27:18
71 630 KRUSZYŃSKA MARZENA Pruszków KRUSZON TEAM PRUSZKÓW 1976 K40 00:26:21 00:27:26
72 199 KUŚMIERSKA- KUŚMIERCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:26:24 00:27:31
73 999 KUŹNIAK MARTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:26:26 00:27:37
74 461 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:26:33 00:30:00
75 612 KOMUDA KLAUDIA Czerwin 1997 K16 00:26:33 00:27:45
76 644 BORKOWSKA ZUZANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1986 K30 00:26:36 00:27:38
77 1424 KAŁUŻNA ANETA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1984 K30 00:26:40 00:27:52
78 460 DĄBROWSKA-DUKAŁA GRAŻYNA Zalesie Górne NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:26:41 00:28:47
79 1010 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:26:41 00:28:50
80 173 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:26:43 00:26:56
81 1422 WOSZCZYK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa BUGGY GYM 1981 K30 00:26:43 00:26:58
82 84 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K30 00:26:44 00:26:56
83 1058 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA IWONA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:26:47 00:27:57
84 765 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:26:48 00:28:59
85 168 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K20 00:26:48 00:28:56
86 39 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:26:52 00:29:05
87 380 KIEREPKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:02 00:29:13
88 1019 BORKOWSKA BOŻENA WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1968 K40 00:27:03 00:29:13
89 1161 ŚWIĆ MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA 1974 K40 00:27:07 00:29:16
90 114 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1981 K30 00:27:10 00:30:14
91 221 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła WARSAW SIRENS- ŻEŃSKA DRUŻYNA FUTBOLU AMERYKAŃSKIEGO 1984 K30 00:27:12 00:30:22
92 625 PIWKO GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:27:16 00:29:26
93 510 NIEWIADOMSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:27:24 00:29:37
94 1361 PASTUSZYNSKA IZA wawa TRENER JAKUB ADAM 1986 K30 00:27:24 00:28:35
95 1463 VOUK ALINA WARSZAWA 1991 K20 00:27:24 00:28:39
96 1076 LAZAREVA VIKTORIIA Warszawa KB ERGO 1983 K30 00:27:27 00:28:31
97 753 SŁAWIŃSKA RENATA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1979 K30 00:27:29 00:28:39
98 116 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:27:33 00:29:41
99 110 PLASOTA ALINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:41 00:30:01
100 507 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:27:43 00:28:53
101 289 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA GET RUN 1985 K30 00:27:45 00:30:00
102 190 PIETRUSZKA ANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:27:47 00:28:49
103 972 NIESIOBĘDZKA-ROGATKO KAROLINA Dawidy Bankowe NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:27:48 00:28:51
104 483 WOŚ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:50 00:31:00
105 945 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:27:52 00:30:03
106 233 SIDOR JOANNA Warszawa RUN THY SORROW 1973 K40 00:27:55 00:30:06
107 520 KUTYNA DANA Warszawa CZY NAM SIĘ TO OPŁACA? 1980 K30 00:27:58 00:29:09
108 803 RUDNICKA ANNA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1981 K30 00:28:06 00:30:14
109 668 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:08 00:29:23
110 1404 PALIŚ KINGA Kraków 1976 K40 00:28:14 00:30:19
111 362 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40 00:28:15 00:30:21
112 979 AUGUSTYNIAK ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1985 K30 00:28:15 00:29:27
113 712 BAŁDA EWELINA Mińsk Mazowiecki EVELYN_RUNS 1988 K20 00:28:17 00:30:32
114 526 ZDANOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:28:18 00:30:30
115 491 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:28:18 00:29:29
116 53 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1979 K30 00:28:24 00:30:46
117 1340 PANKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:28:29 00:30:38
118 266 BINKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 K30 00:28:30 00:30:38
119 28 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:28:34 00:30:40
120 923 KUROPATWA MAGDALENA Warszawa I LOVE FITNESS 1985 K30 00:28:34 00:29:47
121 1274 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:28:36 00:30:44
122 1409 ROGULSKA LIDIA Pruszków ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1985 K30 00:28:38 00:30:53
123 288 WIERZGAŁA IWONA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:28:38 00:30:49
124 171 JAKUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Stargard NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 K30 00:28:38 00:30:55
125 152 BANASZEK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:28:39 00:30:50
126 54 BOREK MAGDALENA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 K30 00:28:40 00:30:50
127 70 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K40 00:28:48 00:29:55
128 316 HOPPE JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:28:49 00:31:07
129 796 TOMICZAK KAROLINA Warszawa FUNDACJA TERAZ TWOJ RUCH 1980 K30 00:28:56 00:32:00
130 631 KOSEWSKA DOROTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1968 K40 00:29:04 00:31:15
131 696 KOŁCZYK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1984 K30 00:29:06 00:31:23
132 767 NICGORSKA ALEKSANDRA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:29:07 00:30:19
133 468 RENION ANNA Warszawa CZY NAM SIĘ TO OPŁACA? 1980 K30 00:29:12 00:30:24
134 503 BOGUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNIG TEAM 1973 K40 00:29:18 00:32:25
135 1181 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:29:24 00:31:36
136 107 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K30 00:29:25 00:30:40
137 488 JASIŃSKA-KOT AGNIESZKA Marki 1979 K30 00:29:34 00:32:40
138 1336 WELKIER MONIKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:34 00:31:45
139 919 DAWIDOWICZ EWA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:36 00:31:47
140 1293 DEMBIŃSKA ANNA Marki 1991 K20 00:29:38 00:31:52
141 618 SIWIEC-GAWROŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 K30 00:29:38 00:32:45
142 88 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K50 00:29:39 00:30:46
143 76 KULIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa 1979 K30 00:29:44 00:32:49
144 642 CHOWAŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA 1983 K30 00:29:46 00:32:52
145 25 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI ;) JEM CIASTKI BO LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ 1983 K30 00:29:49 00:32:05
146 30 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K30 00:29:52 00:33:02
147 374 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:29:54 00:31:06
148 1427 MICHTA MONIKA Warszawa MAD ABOUT YOU 1982 K30 00:30:00 00:32:21
149 978 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:30:03 00:33:09
150 1337 BUKOWINSKA JOWITA Izabelin 1974 K40 00:30:06 00:32:15
151 910 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:30:12 00:31:27
152 1412 PIETRZAK MAGDALENA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:30:13 00:33:19
153 955 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:30:13 00:32:31
154 318 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa TRIWAWA 1990 K20 00:30:16 00:32:34
155 829 SŁONIEWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:30:20 00:31:34
156 546 GRZEBALSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:30:23 00:32:31
157 1311 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:30:24 00:33:33
158 1050 TOMICZAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:30:25 00:33:30
159 782 PABIASKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:27 00:33:37
160 300 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:28 00:33:39
161 873 GAJDEROWICZ URSZULA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:30:33 00:32:43
162 244 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:35 00:31:47
163 1398 LITWINIUK KLAUDIA Parzniew 1983 K30 00:30:36 00:31:50
164 319 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa TRIWAWA 1979 K30 00:30:36 00:32:57
165 722 GUZEL AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:30:37 00:32:46
166 530 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:30:37 00:32:45
167 1022 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Maz DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:30:38 00:33:53
168 771 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:30:45 00:33:03
169 628 GRZEGORY MAŁGORZATA J. Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:47 00:33:02
170 5 GZYRA ANNA WARSZAWA CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:47 00:33:08
171 1313 ZARZYCKA EWA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1977 K30 00:30:48 00:32:58
172 478 PŁUSA IWONA Warszawa PARKRUN-BRÓDNO 1962 K50 00:30:48 00:31:51
173 1117 PAPIS PAULINA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1978 K30 00:30:49 00:33:02
174 975 GRZELAK MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1982 K30 00:30:51 00:33:03
175 922 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1984 K30 00:30:52 00:32:59
176 138 SAWICKA-GOLONKO SYLWIA Łomianki 1975 K40 00:30:58 00:33:08
177 1011 PASTERNAK JUSTYNA Łomianki NIEMANIEMOGE 1979 K30 00:30:59 00:34:11
178 261 ODROWĄŻ BOŻENA Legionowo 1985 K30 00:30:59 00:34:11
179 36 GRYGIEŃĆ EWA Warszawa HOTELEOLE.FR 1973 K40 00:31:04 00:33:17
180 1105 SENGER NATALIA Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1983 K30 00:31:05 00:31:18
181 309 KLEIBER KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:10 00:33:18
182 723 ZAGOŻDŻON KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:13 00:34:21
183 674 KONCA BEATA Ożarów Maz 1974 K40 00:31:14 00:32:25
184 616 NIEMIEC BOGUSIA Wisła 1989 K20 00:31:17 00:34:28
185 1443 BAWOR WERONIKA Warszawa ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1992 K20 00:31:26 00:34:32
186 277 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:31:36 00:33:49
187 1433 OSTROWSKA ANETA warszawa 1983 K30 00:31:53 00:32:09
188 740 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:31:54 00:35:06
189 611 DALACH BARBARA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:56 00:33:04
190 1188 GAŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:32:03 00:34:20
191 246 WOŹNIAK MAGDALENA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 K30 00:32:21 00:36:00
192 1268 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze AZS AWF KROSNO 1993 K20 00:32:32 00:34:49
193 1357 MATYSZCZAK MONIKA Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1980 K30 00:32:36 00:34:49
194 549 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:32:49 00:35:58
195 1295 ŁOZOWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:32:53 00:33:03
196 512 PŁAWIŃSKA ANIA Warszawa W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1976 K40 00:32:56 00:36:11
197 1405 DĄBROWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:32:57 00:33:09
198 685 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:33:00 00:36:13
199 150 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:33:04 00:35:19
200 927 KAMIŃSKA MARIA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1981 K30 00:33:08 00:35:27
201 1387 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:33:09 00:35:29
202 505 WOJAS-TUREK JUSTYNA Warszawa JUSTEK 1984 K30 00:33:12 00:35:26
203 475 WOJAS URSZULA Radom 1957 K50 00:33:12 00:35:26
204 140 KALINOWSKA DOROTA NASIELSK 1969 K40 00:33:24 00:35:37
205 355 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Piastów NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:33:27 00:36:40
206 58 ZIELIŃSKA BEATA Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 K30 00:33:27 00:36:41
207 1393 MARECKA MARTA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:33:42 00:33:42
208 108 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:45 00:36:04
209 736 PECHO KARINA Bieganów BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1977 K30 00:34:09 00:36:21
210 292 ZAJĄC EDYTA Wałbrzych 1979 K30 00:34:14 00:36:32
211 1365 MIROS MONIKA Zaborów 1995 K20 00:34:26 00:36:43
212 687 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:34:38 00:36:50
213 33 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:34:56 00:38:11
214 1339 DURASIEWICZ KAROLINA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:35:09 00:37:17
215 345 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:35:20 00:38:32
216 1260 GARCZYŃSKA ANITA Jozefów 1972 K40 00:35:20 00:38:27
217 635 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 K30 00:35:37 00:35:37
218 1370 POPRAWA URSZULA Warszawa KLUB KARATE SEKAI 1982 K30 00:35:54 00:39:05
219 1359 STROJWĄS ANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:35:54 00:39:08
220 74 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K50 00:36:30 00:39:40
221 1215 JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA EWA Nadarzyn RUN2HELL 1969 K40 00:36:46 00:39:56
222 287 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:36:58 00:40:11
223 282 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:37:00 00:40:11
224 207 BUDNA-JANOWSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:37:03 00:37:03
225 867 KARCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa HISTORYCZNE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE 1971 K40 00:37:07 00:39:20
226 1018 PIEKARSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:37:17 00:40:28
227 1411 ZŁOCKA KATARZYNA Dabrowa Gornicza RUNNERS CLUB ENTERAIR 1985 K30 00:37:33 00:40:42
228 911 KRĘŻEL MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:37:43 00:40:52
229 742 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dziekanów Leśny 1971 K40 00:37:47 00:41:01
230 1078 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin 1980 K30 00:37:57 00:41:13
231 725 SOTOMSKA ZOFIA Dziekanów Polski 1971 K40 00:38:25 00:41:38
232 1455 MERMANN-ROMAŃSKA EWELINA ZĄBKI 1978 K30 00:43:23 00:46:38
233 573 JEZIERSKA IWONA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:43:49 00:47:06
234 1416 KASZLUGA KATARZYNA baćkowice 1988 K20 00:43:52 00:47:08
235 962 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:44:01 00:47:21
236 575 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:44:27 00:47:42
237 1189 WILCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:44:33 00:47:41
238 139 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:46:30 00:49:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni