z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

20.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:15:55 00:15:55
2 441 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M16 00:16:15 00:16:17
3 1569 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów TEAM KOPEĆ 1985 M30 00:16:22 00:16:24
4 64 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL "URSYNÓW" 1989 M20 00:16:34 00:16:34
5 213 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków GREATER PRUSZKÓW TRACK CLUB 1983 M30 00:16:45 00:16:46
6 1004 KAROLKIEWICZ DANIEL Drohiczyn ENTRE.PL TEAM 1986 M20 00:16:48 00:16:48
7 1176 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:16:52 00:16:52
8 1572 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
9 37 WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:17:01 00:17:04
10 77 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:17:19 00:17:21
11 94 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1987 M20 00:17:20 00:17:22
12 989 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała 1973 M40 00:17:24 00:17:25
13 1291 CEBERAK MACIEJ Lubartów 1990 M20 00:17:29 00:17:29
14 1163 WIECZOREK PIOTR warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 M30 00:17:43 00:17:45
15 923 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:17:45 00:17:46
16 980 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20 00:17:50 00:17:51
17 857 ALKER ADAM Warszawa PWPW / BIEGAPAN.COM 1986 M20 00:17:50 00:17:51
18 768 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:17:52 00:17:55
19 180 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:17:57 00:17:59
20 172 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:17:57 00:18:00
21 31 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Zielonka UKS GAZELA WOŁOMIN 1976 M30 00:18:03 00:18:06
22 1079 STARZ PAWEŁ Ząbki TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:18:11 00:18:12
23 113 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
24 565 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:11 00:18:14
25 16 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:13 00:18:15
26 1155 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Sopot BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
27 144 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki FUNDACJA LEGIA WARSZAWA/ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:24 00:18:26
28 1151 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
29 730 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
30 1348 MURAWSKI DARIUSZ BABOSZEWO KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO 1984 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
31 643 WIEŚNIAK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
32 982 MARON MACIEJ Łomianki 1995 M20 00:18:30 00:18:32
33 1202 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo 1975 M40 00:18:31 00:18:33
34 1279 WYSOCKI MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1984 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
35 4 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:18:43 00:18:47
36 1143 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
37 283 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
38 558 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:18:55 00:18:58
39 748 SICZEK MIKOŁAJ Warszawa ZABIEGANY.COM 1985 M30 00:18:55 00:18:58
40 66 RYBACKA JOANNA Warszawa ACTIONTWINS/NEW BALANCE/TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K20 00:18:59 00:19:00
41 193 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:19:06 00:19:09
42 403 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1987 M20 00:19:04 00:19:10
43 1548 MIKA TOMASZ Warszawa LABOSPORT TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:09 00:19:11
44 928 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
45 613 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:12 00:19:17
46 668 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:19:16 00:19:19
47 612 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:19:17 00:19:19
48 1449 LEŚNIAK MARCIN Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1986 M20 00:19:18 00:19:23
49 308 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw WARSAW RED DEVILS 1980 M30 00:19:19 00:19:24
50 1126 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL / ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLSKA 1986 K20 00:19:22 00:19:25
51 863 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M30 00:19:22 00:19:29
52 414 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1979 M30 00:19:23 00:19:27
53 302 REJDYCH ALEKSANDER Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:25 00:19:30
54 981 WOLFIEGIEL ZBIGNIEW GOŚCISZKA 1993 M20 00:19:27 00:19:32
55 100 JAROSZEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa KLUB RADIOLOKACJI SPORTOWEJ 1979 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
56 290 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M30 00:19:27 00:19:30
57 241 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:27 00:19:32
58 86 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:19:29 00:19:33
59 73 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M40 00:19:29 00:19:33
60 846 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:19:31 00:19:34
61 1521 MARUT WOJCIECH Nisko 1996 M16 00:19:32 00:19:36
62 940 FURMANIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:19:35 00:19:39
63 217 SIWIK PAWEŁ Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1989 M20 00:19:39 00:19:43
64 428 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1979 M30 00:19:42 00:19:46
65 1436 SURTEL MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
66 1135 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:19:43 00:19:46
67 191 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:19:45 00:19:50
68 1527 KWACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1974 M40 00:19:46 00:19:49
69 546 OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIAN Dywity 1992 M20 00:19:47 00:19:50
70 1562 OŚWIĘCIMSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA 1963 M50 00:19:48 00:19:50
71 366 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa 1976 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
72 484 STANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Cieszanów RUNNERS CIESZANÓW 1988 M20 00:19:52 00:19:55
73 763 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:53 00:19:59
74 13 REK IWONA Warszawa AKB MORT! 1988 K20 00:19:53 00:19:57
75 1227 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Błędów BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 K20 00:19:53 00:19:55
76 374 TARKA MARCIN Szydłowiec WIDŁOROGI 1979 M30 00:19:55 00:20:00
77 124 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M30 00:19:56 00:20:00
78 303 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:19:57 00:20:02
79 1132 NOWAK PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:20:04
80 878 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:19:59 00:20:04
81 186 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1978 M30 00:20:00 00:20:05
82 119 LIBERADZKI HUBERT Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1990 M20 00:20:01 00:20:05
83 535 MIODUSZEWSKI ADAM warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:01 00:20:06
84 376 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:20:01 00:20:03
85 1341 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:11 00:20:12
86 1278 ORZECHOWSKI KAMIL Jabłonna RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1997 M16 00:20:12 00:20:19
87 651 GRABARCZYK MONIKA Poznań MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:20:12 00:20:16
88 1383 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1987 M20 00:20:21 00:20:28
89 1259 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:20:25 00:20:34
90 870 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:20:30 00:20:38
91 1115 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:21:48
92 315 MUSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:41 00:21:44
93 107 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:42 00:20:45
94 390 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1980 M30 00:20:45 00:21:48
95 122 BRUSIŁO ILONA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1984 K30 00:20:46 00:20:49
96 800 WALIGÓRSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:20:47 00:20:51
97 654 PIETRASZEK MARCIN Warszawa UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1991 M20 00:20:49 00:23:09
98 933 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:49 00:21:52
99 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:55 00:21:01
100 1560 DIMITROW MARCIN Warszawa 1976 M30 00:20:56 00:22:00
101 936 ŁUCZKÓW SZYMON Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:22:05
102 898 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:21:03 00:21:09
103 372 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:21:04 00:21:10
104 465 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:21:04 00:21:09
105 1480 KURZAWA SŁAWOMIR Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1966 M40 00:21:05 00:22:08
106 900 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
107 677 KUNDYS KAROLINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:21:10 00:21:13
108 702 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:21:11 00:21:15
109 1226 WOŁOWSKI FILIP Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:11 00:22:16
110 212 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:21:11 00:21:19
111 448 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:21:11 00:21:19
112 687 WÓJCIK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:13 00:22:22
113 503 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Sochaczew 1981 M30 00:21:14 00:22:17
114 32 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:21:15 00:22:19
115 1532 KYCIA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:15 00:21:24
116 1136 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:21:16 00:21:24
117 444 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
118 109 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BOOTCAMP POLSKA 1982 M30 00:21:22 00:21:28
119 1517 MAŁECKI PIOTR Laski NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1987 M20 00:21:23 00:21:30
120 246 LIGENZA NATALIA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1986 K20 00:21:24 00:21:32
121 664 PAWELEC KAMIL SOCHACZEW UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1989 M20 00:21:29 00:22:31
122 891 SZCZESIK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1999 M16 00:21:32 00:21:34
123 754 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock 1957 M50 00:21:33 00:21:37
124 147 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:21:34 00:22:36
125 1063 JAMSKA ROKSANA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:21:37 00:21:41
126 1211 MOŁODKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Hrubieszów BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:21:37 00:21:43
127 1325 BŁASZCZYK MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:21:37 00:23:47
128 622 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:21:40 00:22:49
129 1189 BIELAWSKA ELWIRA Okuniew ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1979 K30 00:21:40 00:22:45
130 634 BOSEK ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:40 00:22:43
131 1188 POMYKALSKI JAKUB Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1994 M20 00:21:42 00:22:46
132 774 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:21:43 00:22:45
133 678 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:21:46 00:21:53
134 1555 SZPAKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW STRZEMBOWO KB. IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU 1964 M50 00:21:46 00:21:54
135 972 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN 1958 M50 00:21:47 00:21:53
136 282 JASZCZUK PIOTR Braniewo KU AZS WAT 1996 M16 00:21:48 00:22:51
137 295 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Ząbki 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:21:54
138 644 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:21:51 00:21:57
139 287 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:51 00:23:53
140 101 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:22:55
141 577 GMUREK MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:53 00:21:58
142 1429 WIŚNIEWSKI KAMIL WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:21:57 00:24:06
143 456 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:21:57 00:22:05
144 1513 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa 1971 M40 00:21:57 00:22:02
145 1222 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa LOTTO 1980 M30 00:21:57 00:24:04
146 1052 MEJSNER TOMASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:22:01 00:25:05
147 208 PYTKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:22:02 00:22:10
148 48 SIERPIŃSKI KONRAD Warszawa CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1969 M40 00:22:03 00:23:08
149 1295 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:22:14
150 83 MATYJASIAK KONRAD Warszawa SOFTSOL 1974 M40 00:22:07 00:22:18
151 264 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Ząbki WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:22:09 00:22:15
152 1219 WIELOGORSKA NATALIA warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 K20 00:22:10 00:22:17
153 460 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:22:11 00:22:20
154 976 WĘGLIŃSKI JACEK Warszawa 1965 M50 00:22:12 00:23:16
155 1430 NOWAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR HIPOLITÓW SPC ASPOŁECZNI 1977 M30 00:22:13 00:23:22
156 930 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:22:15 00:23:16
157 550 OSOWSKA BARBARA warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1989 K20 00:22:15 00:22:24
158 693 KOC MARTA Michałowice 1999 K16 00:22:16 00:23:20
159 301 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:24:19
160 640 SOCHAL JAKUB warszawa TRISFERA 1991 M20 00:22:18 00:22:20
161 1391 WESOŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:22:19 00:23:22
162 666 POLOZYNSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ZACISZE NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:20 00:23:23
163 1103 WOLIŃSKA MARIA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:22:22 00:22:30
164 1456 JANASZ RAFAŁ warszawa BIEGAM NA BIAŁOŁĘCE 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:23:30
165 937 ZIMOWICZ JAN warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 M30 00:22:24 00:23:29
166 91 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:22:28 00:23:37
167 129 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:22:30 00:23:32
168 1545 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:24:33
169 14 SOŁTYS MAGDA Warszawa POLSKA BIEGA 1986 K20 00:22:32 00:23:37
170 946 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:33 00:23:35
171 1178 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M50 00:22:35 00:23:38
172 888 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:22:38 00:23:41
173 798 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:23:50
174 388 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:23:45
175 120 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła WARSAW SIRENS- ŻEŃSKA DRUŻYNA FUTBOLU AMERYKAŃSKIEGO 1984 K30 00:22:41 00:23:43
176 152 KOWAL MONIKA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1987 K20 00:22:45 00:22:56
177 1358 ROMANÓW PRZEMEK Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:45 00:24:50
178 1551 ZYŚKO TOMASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:22:46 00:23:52
179 921 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:22:51 00:24:57
180 254 ŚLASKI MAREK OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1972 M40 00:22:54 00:24:01
181 1122 ROSINSKI PATRYK Łomianki 1997 M16 00:22:54 00:23:58
182 1327 ZARĘBA BEATA Biała Rawska KLUB BIEGACZA ORANGE POLSKA 1984 K30 00:22:54 00:23:58
183 411 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:24:04
184 271 KLIMEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:56 00:24:01
185 1566 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Zalesie Górne SKPB 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:05
186 1153 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa ROZBIEGANI BUDOWLANI 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:24:06
187 35 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:24:08
188 151 PĘKALA DRWIKTOR Warszawa DRWIKTOR.COM 1984 M30 00:23:04 00:24:08
189 328 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M30 00:23:05 00:24:07
190 1221 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:23:05 00:25:13
191 501 KRAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SOFTSOL 1987 M20 00:23:05 00:23:15
192 299 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:25:18
193 959 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:23:09 00:23:18
194 1154 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:23:10 00:23:19
195 683 JACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:12 00:24:14
196 646 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:23:14 00:24:19
197 932 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:23:14 00:24:18
198 384 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa DIRTY KAPIBARA 1971 M40 00:23:15 00:23:24
199 1571 SYKULSKI MACIEK Warszawa TRIKOTTA 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:24:20
200 423 FAJDEK ANNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:23:15 00:24:25
201 314 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów 1994 K20 00:23:16 00:24:17
202 1525 DAMENTKO TOMASZ Otwock NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:23:16 00:24:20
203 342 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K30 00:23:16 00:24:21
204 75 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:18 00:24:25
205 17 DURAKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:23:18 00:24:22
206 413 KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL Warszawa PRĘŻNE VACKY 1975 M40 00:23:19 00:24:21
207 467 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:23:19 00:25:25
208 527 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa NIE ŚPIĘ BO BIEGAM - MOJA DROGA DO ULTRA 1981 M30 00:23:20 00:25:27
209 1443 GRAL PIOTR Legionowo 1990 M20 00:23:20 00:24:25
210 371 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:23:24 00:24:29
211 1009 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:26 00:25:31
212 905 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:29 00:25:33
213 317 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:25:36
214 276 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa POLSKABIEGA.PL 1990 M20 00:23:34 00:26:47
215 1040 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1984 M30 00:23:34 00:24:38
216 1204 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI DREAMITEAM 1986 M20 00:23:46 00:25:59
217 705 WÓJCIK MAREK Warszawa OPEL RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:46 00:24:52
218 214 GODYŃ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:46 00:24:57
219 356 FALKOWSKI MACIEJ Stara Wies BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:27:01
220 443 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M20 00:23:49 00:24:58
221 1129 KARWOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:50 00:24:53
222 1570 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:25:54
223 796 BRALSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:23:51 00:24:57
224 469 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:23:52 00:24:56
225 481 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:23:53 00:25:03
226 1561 RAFAŁ ROBERT ŁOMIANKI WIDŁOROGI 1972 M40 00:23:55 00:24:59
227 141 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:56 00:25:07
228 135 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:23:57 00:26:06
229 1170 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:00 00:25:09
230 1550 KUJAWA RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:24:00 00:26:03
231 245 REDEK ADRIANA Celestynów MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:24:03 00:24:07
232 1417 SARNA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:24:03 00:27:31
233 587 WĄSIK IZABELA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:24:03 00:25:13
234 116 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:04 00:24:11
235 223 PAWLUK DARIA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:24:04 00:25:08
236 712 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:05 00:25:07
237 1499 WŁOCH GRZEGORZ warszawa BRAK 1975 M40 00:24:05 00:25:12
238 159 KOTARSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1986 M20 00:24:05 00:25:12
239 1403 GÓRKA PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1978 M30 00:24:08 00:26:13
240 140 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1979 K30 00:24:08 00:24:12
241 131 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M20 00:24:11 00:25:20
242 267 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:24:12 00:25:23
243 658 SKODOWSKI MARIUSZ Gdynia UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1990 M20 00:24:13 00:25:21
244 797 STĘPNIAK ANDRZEJ Radzymin D.S. FOKUS 1963 M50 00:24:13 00:26:18
245 269 TRUSZKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:14 00:25:23
246 187 SULEJ-DĄBROWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 K30 00:24:14 00:24:17
247 429 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:24:14 00:25:20
248 457 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:15 00:25:22
249 886 BRULIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1991 K20 00:24:15 00:25:21
250 951 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:26:21
251 1038 WOJCIECHOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:21 00:25:30
252 154 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K30 00:24:21 00:26:32
253 537 TULA RENATA Warszawa 1952 K60 00:24:21 00:25:27
254 230 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:25 00:26:36
255 51 KULBAK KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M20 00:24:25 00:26:31
256 383 FALCON MARLON Warsaw DIRTY KAPIBARA 1975 M40 00:24:26 00:25:34
257 368 WASILEWSKA JOANNA WARSZAWA WITC 1972 K40 00:24:26 00:25:31
258 1041 OŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:26:45
259 633 ŁACIOK ŁUKASZ Warszawa XEXPRESS 1984 M30 00:24:34 00:25:42
260 1514 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:35 00:26:38
261 1518 DYBIZBAŃSKI MARIUSZ Gdynia 1980 M30 00:24:36 00:26:38
262 143 BUCZEL ANIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:37 00:26:41
263 769 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1983 K30 00:24:37 00:26:41
264 728 BARAN MARTA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:37 00:26:40
265 357 KULICKA AGATA Skierniewice BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1975 K40 00:24:41 00:25:51
266 294 ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA Piaseczno 1980 K30 00:24:44 00:25:51
267 95 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:24:46 00:25:54
268 1408 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:24:54 00:27:04
269 1180 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:24:55 00:26:57
270 333 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:24:58 00:26:07
271 1257 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa KOŚCIÓŁ SZATANA - POLSKA 1979 M30 00:24:59 00:27:07
272 1315 HORSZCZARUK MARCIN Poczesna 1988 M20 00:24:59 00:27:07
273 1182 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:25:00 00:26:15
274 207 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:01 00:26:07
275 1350 WASILEWSKI STANISŁAW Kazuń Nowy UKS SAPER 1946 M60 00:25:01 00:27:03
276 542 SAR ANETA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:01 00:27:04
277 1117 MACHALEWSKI PIOTR Żelechów MAMY RUSZAMY TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:01 00:27:09
278 78 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:01 00:25:01
279 1497 STEPKA PIOTR warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:03 00:27:17
280 258 BRYGIDER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:25:03 00:27:08
281 927 ŁUCZAK ZUZANNA Łomianki 1983 K30 00:25:04 00:25:09
282 339 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:25:05 00:25:11
283 39 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:07 00:28:19
284 1248 MICHNA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:25:09 00:27:11
285 1330 LACH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1976 M30 00:25:11 00:27:17
286 1415 JEZIORSKI MAREK Duczki 1973 M40 00:25:11 00:27:20
287 1520 STASIAK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:25:12 00:28:20
288 1481 SOWIŃSKA OLGA Gdańsk 1978 K30 00:25:13 00:28:18
289 1502 BORT ŁUKASZ Warszawa ELITE ZONE 1984 M30 00:25:14 00:27:19
290 1539 BUJNOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa 1977 M30 00:25:15 00:28:18
291 912 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:27:23
292 1021 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1977 K30 00:25:19 00:27:27
293 547 BREWCZAK PAWEŁ Piaseczno 1979 M30 00:25:19 00:27:32
294 1413 SZCZERBIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:25:19 00:26:27
295 280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:25:20 00:26:26
296 298 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa LECZO TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:22 00:27:33
297 1229 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:23 00:27:31
298 961 MARCZAK GRAŻYNA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:25:24 00:27:36
299 1478 MALECKI ŁUKASZ Miasto 1984 M30 00:25:29 00:28:37
300 779 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:29 00:28:32
301 88 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:37 00:27:45
302 585 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:38 00:27:43
303 1081 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:25:39 00:27:44
304 924 BOREK MAGDALENA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 K30 00:25:40 00:27:45
305 1011 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:25:43 00:27:49
306 848 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:25:47 00:27:54
307 1455 ŻDANUK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:48 00:28:01
308 286 FILIP-PASEK KATARZYNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1976 K30 00:25:50 00:27:56
309 90 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:25:53 00:27:02
310 1446 BŁASZCZYK-KALINOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:53 00:27:04
311 58 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:25:54 00:28:00
312 969 LUTSENKO OLGA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:25:55 00:28:03
313 671 NICGORSKA ALEKSANDRA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:26:01 00:28:04
314 277 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K30 00:26:03 00:28:10
315 224 SALWA KAMILA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1977 K30 00:26:03 00:28:10
316 1500 KACPRZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa DORAGON 1983 K30 00:26:08 00:27:22
317 1179 SASS WOJTEK Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:26:10 00:28:13
318 620 WASILEWSKA AGATA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:26:13 00:28:15
319 1407 KRÓLAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:14 00:28:23
320 306 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:26:17 00:28:21
321 59 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC SZYMI BIEGA 1980 M30 00:26:18 00:28:31
322 512 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:26:18 00:28:29
323 711 ŚWISTAK PIOTR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:26:18 00:26:20
324 1025 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:18 00:28:25
325 559 GUZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Ząbki 1979 K30 00:26:19 00:27:29
326 115 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:20 00:28:30
327 1026 WIADEREK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:26:21 00:28:27
328 1255 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K40 00:26:21 00:28:31
329 1194 DZIĘGIELEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dłużniewo KB IM.P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1962 K50 00:26:22 00:27:28
330 1544
1088*
MAJCHROWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:26:24 00:29:31
331 812 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 K30 00:26:24 00:27:31
332 1015 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:25 00:28:28
333 92 TUREK MARIUSZ Legionowo 1978 M30 00:26:25 00:28:36
334 1057 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:26:31 00:28:36
335 500 PANASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:34 00:28:45
336 243 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:26:35 00:28:41
337 171 WIERZGAŁA IWONA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:26:36 00:27:46
338 20 SKOCZEK KAROLINA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ RULES! 1989 K20 00:26:43 00:28:48
339 815 KUNA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:26:44 00:27:51
340 93 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M30 00:26:44 00:27:54
341 148 PAPIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa ZWOLEŃ BIEGA 1987 K20 00:26:48 00:28:51
342 1014 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa WOLNA WOLA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:26:49 00:29:00
343 1164 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:26:51 00:30:02
344 663 KUŹNIAK MARTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:26:51 00:29:03
345 1260 ZIĘBA WOJCIECH Brzeg 1984 M30 00:26:55 00:30:06
346 1370 WILEŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dąbrowa Chotomowska GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1964 M50 00:27:05 00:33:18
347 183 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:27:05 00:27:05
348 1543 GOŁASZEWSKI DAMIAN więcej niż 500tyś. 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:29:10
349 975 PISAREK JACEK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:27:08 00:29:18
350 952 SARNECKI KONRAD Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 M20 00:27:09 00:29:11
351 471 CHMIELOWIEC KINGA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:27:10 00:29:13
352 1477 GNACIUK PAWEŁ Marki CRAZYRACINGTEAM 1977 M30 00:27:11 00:29:15
353 1457 KARABIN ANDRES Warszawa DIRTY KAPIBARA 1986 M20 00:27:15 00:28:24
354 340 ŁĄCZKA KAROLINA warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:18 00:29:28
355 142 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:27:20 00:29:24
356 82 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:27:23 00:29:34
357 578 WUTKOWSKA WIOLETTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:27:23 00:29:38
358 260 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:23 00:28:31
359 1018 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:27:26 00:30:34
360 1462 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa GET RUN 1989 M20 00:27:42 00:29:54
361 617 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1990 M20 00:27:50 00:29:54
362 253 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:27:50 00:30:56
363 616 CHUCZUN SYLWIA Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1991 K20 00:27:50 00:29:54
364 1552 ADAMUS MICHAŁ Nasielsk BASZTA TEAM 1987 M20 00:27:50 00:30:56
365 1276 MÓWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Jabłonna RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1975 M40 00:27:52 00:27:59
366 1269 KOWALEWSKA IZABELA Piaseczno MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:27:58 00:31:04
367 54 RAJNER MARTA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:28:01 00:31:05
368 167 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:01 00:31:05
369 496 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Brwinów 1966 M40 00:28:02 00:30:15
370 409 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów 1968 M40 00:28:03 00:30:15
371 358 BIEŃKA ANNA Warszawa BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:05 00:30:15
372 1567 FRONCZEWSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1975 K40 00:28:05 00:31:09
373 272 GOGÓŁ-IŻOWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:28:06 00:31:11
374 519 SOKOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa XEXPRESS 1983 K30 00:28:08 00:31:16
375 130 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:28:13 00:29:16
376 580 GARBACZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:28:15 00:30:24
377 579 GARBACZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:28:15 00:30:25
378 834 LANGE ANNA Łomianki PROMYK CIECHANÓW 1982 K30 00:28:18 00:31:29
379 202 PAPROCKA DOROTA Warszawa PSPO 1980 K30 00:28:18 00:31:29
380 1507 SOBCZYK KLAUDIA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:28:18 00:30:28
381 1508 GILERT AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:28:18 00:30:29
382 1568 SUCHORAB ADRIAN Warszawa 1994 M20 00:28:21 00:31:35
383 1216 PASTERNAK JUSTYNA Łomianki 1979 K30 00:28:22 00:30:34
384 1524 WARMIJAK PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:28:22 00:30:33
385 1523 GÓRA MICHAŁ Łódź 1984 M30 00:28:24 00:31:32
386 219 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:25 00:31:31
387 170 WILCZYŃSKI CEZARY ŁOMIANKI DRAGON 1971 M40 00:28:25 00:31:35
388 43 KLOSKE MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:28:25 00:31:32
389 1001 SIEDLECKI KONRAD Nowinki ZADYSZKA WOŁOMIN 1991 M20 00:28:26 00:31:35
390 548 GRZEGORY MAŁGORZATA J. Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:28 00:31:32
391 814 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:28:30 00:30:41
392 1536 PROCHOWNIK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:28:32 00:31:45
393 1062 STRACHOCKA ANNA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA UM 1956 K50 00:28:36 00:30:51
394 332 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:28:41 00:30:44
395 1355 WÓJCIK AGNIESZKA Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:42 00:30:47
396 1546 HADUCH MARCIN Warszawa MATERPATER.PL 1975 M40 00:28:42 00:31:49
397 1533 CZERWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:44 00:31:57
398 1472 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:28:46 00:30:58
399 528 SZELĄG ALEKSANDER Warszawa PARKER HANNIFIN RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:28:48 00:32:00
400 1002 SIELSKA JOANNA Karczew 1982 K30 00:28:53 00:30:05
401 410 GEBARSKA ANNA Lomianki SMARTTECH LTD. 1977 K30 00:28:54 00:31:05
402 1559 MIAZGA MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:28:56 00:32:07
403 985 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:28:56 00:31:07
404 60 ODOLCZYK NATALIA Warszawa 1996 K16 00:28:58 00:32:17
405 1029 ODOLCZYK JERZY Warszawa 1961 M50 00:28:59 00:32:18
406 346 PURZYCKI MICHAŁ Łomianki KAJETANEK 1986 M20 00:29:00 00:32:10
407 232 GRYGIEŃĆ EWA Warszawa HOTELEOLE.FR 1973 K40 00:29:01 00:31:08
408 1556 BILSKI AREK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:29:02 00:32:10
409 461 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:29:04 00:31:16
410 1108 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K30 00:29:04 00:31:13
411 603 SZCZERBA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:06 00:31:19
412 161 KRYK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:06 00:30:12
413 1110 PAWLAK DAWID Warszawa 1987 M20 00:29:13 00:32:23
414 168 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1958 M50 00:29:15 00:32:24
415 1558 MIZERSKI STANISŁAW Warszawa 1953 M60 00:29:15 00:32:21
416 1553 SZYMCZUK KATARZYNA Białystok 1984 K30 00:29:21 00:32:30
417 1390 JEZIORSKA MAGDA Wołomin-Duczki 1983 K30 00:29:21 00:31:31
418 21 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:29:30 00:32:52
419 1387 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:40 00:32:45
420 1519 LEONOWICZ IWONA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:29:52 00:33:00
421 1112 KĘDZIORA PAULINA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:29:57 00:33:01
422 163 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:30:02 00:33:12
423 948 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:30:10 00:33:15
424 793 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:30:11 00:33:19
425 713 URBAŃSKA MARIA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:30:21 00:32:35
426 1054 KALINOWSKA DOROTA NASIELSK 1969 K40 00:30:21 00:32:34
427 139 FELTYNOWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:30:21 00:32:32
428 1053 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:30:22 00:32:34
429 1297 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa I LO UKS KOŚCIUSZKO WŁODAWA 1976 M30 00:30:23 00:32:36
430 265 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:30:25 00:32:29
431 1339 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:30:33 00:33:41
432 832 BARNAS ILONA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 K30 00:30:43 00:32:52
433 1210 PIÓRO BOGDAN warszawa 1964 M50 00:30:44 00:31:52
434 1083 KARPIŃSKA HALINA Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:30:46 00:33:50
435 1127 MAMCZARZ MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:51 00:33:58
436 321 BEDNARCZYK ANNA Warszawa BARTKI 1979 K30 00:30:52 00:33:59
437 607 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K30 00:30:55 00:33:05
438 1534 ZAJĄC ANNA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:30:56 00:34:03
439 1338 RZEPKA MIROSŁAW WARSZAWA 1960 M50 00:31:00 00:34:11
440 117 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:31:07 00:32:14
441 266 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:31:11 00:34:18
442 611 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI ;) JEM CIASTKI BO LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ 1983 K30 00:31:12 00:33:24
443 367 DYRDA TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:31:13 00:34:22
444 81 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KGB 1978 K30 00:31:13 00:34:22
445 682 MOSZKOWICZ EUGENIUSZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1942 M60 00:31:14 00:33:22
446 331 GÓRAK ADRIANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:31:25 00:33:35
447 1312 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Piastów 1979 M30 00:31:52 00:34:57
448 42 GAJDA SŁAWOMIR DĘBLIN 1976 M30 00:31:59 00:35:10
449 335 KOWALCZYK KLAUDIA Radom 1980 K30 00:32:00 00:35:08
450 1183 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Piastów NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:32:01 00:35:06
451 216 SKOMOROWSKA MONIKA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1977 K30 00:32:05 00:34:14
452 63 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:32:12 00:35:19
453 166 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:32:14 00:35:24
454 826 MARSZAŁEK JERZY Warszawa 1958 M50 00:32:16 00:35:33
455 847 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K30 00:32:21 00:33:30
456 854 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K50 00:32:23 00:33:32
457 1105 BUJAK BOGUSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:32:27 00:35:31
458 121 ROŻKO ELA Brwinów 1976 K30 00:32:47 00:35:54
459 1047 KOROWICKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:32:50 00:36:02
460 1037 SUSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:32:51 00:36:01
461 881 ŁACH AGNIESZKA warszawa 1972 K40 00:33:01 00:36:19
462 764 KOSACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:33:02 00:36:08
463 1522 SAWICKA-GOLONKO SYLWIA Łomianki 1975 K40 00:33:03 00:36:11
464 1190 BIELAWSKI LESZEK Okuniew ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1976 M30 00:33:17 00:36:28
465 72 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:33:17 00:36:27
466 1505 SERGIEL DIANA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:33:18 00:36:29
467 1434 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka - 1986 M20 00:33:20 00:36:27
468 1510 ROMANOWSKA JÓZEFINA Warszawa DZIAŁAMY DZIAŁAMY 1982 K30 00:33:22 00:36:32
469 1531 DZIEWULSKA NATALIA Wyszków 1991 K20 00:33:22 00:36:32
470 85 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:33:24 00:36:31
471 104 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:33:27 00:36:34
472 153 KRĘŻEL MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:33:28 00:36:32
473 251 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:33:34 00:36:40
474 162 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER N.DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1940 M60 00:34:04 00:34:12
475 40 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa CRAZY BEES 1973 K40 00:34:17 00:37:28
476 19 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:34:19 00:37:31
477 44 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:34:21 00:37:33
478 549 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K50 00:34:27 00:36:35
479 373 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M50 00:34:29 00:36:35
480 818 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:34:30 00:37:42
481 361 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:34:53 00:38:00
482 1564 JASTRZĘBSKA MARTA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 K30 00:35:34 00:38:39
483 273 BŁASZCZAK WERONIKA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:35:40 00:38:53
484 29 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:35:52 00:38:04
485 986 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:36:00 00:39:07
486 318 KOWALSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:36:00 00:39:18
487 103 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:36:25 00:38:39
488 1565 KRAWCZYŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1977 K30 00:36:36 00:39:50
489 1540 WOJCIECHOWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:36:37 00:39:51
490 1090 SOLIWODA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1997 K16 00:36:44 00:38:57
491 1091 SOLIWODA MARTA Warszawa 1997 K16 00:36:58 00:39:11
492 1563 GARBOWSKA MARZENA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 K40 00:37:01 00:40:06
493 719 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:37:02 00:37:08
494 370 NACZAS SYLWESTER Lublin - 1989 M20 00:37:12 00:40:24
495 1252 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA NORDIC WALKING 1972 K40 00:39:07 00:42:13
496 755 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa AIG RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:39:30 00:42:35
497 105 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:41:05 00:44:17
498 385 GOŁĘBIEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:46:50 00:50:41
499 22 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:46:53 00:50:40
500 1206 DOBRZYŃSKA MONIKA warszawa 1974 K40 00:58:25 01:02:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni