Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

20.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:15:55 00:15:55
2 1569 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów TEAM KOPEĆ 1985 M30 00:16:22 00:16:24
3 213 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków GREATER PRUSZKÓW TRACK CLUB 1983 M30 00:16:45 00:16:46
4 1176 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:16:52 00:16:52
5 37 WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:17:01 00:17:04
6 77 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:17:19 00:17:21
7 1163 WIECZOREK PIOTR warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 M30 00:17:43 00:17:45
8 768 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:17:52 00:17:55
9 172 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:17:57 00:18:00
10 31 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Zielonka UKS GAZELA WOŁOMIN 1976 M30 00:18:03 00:18:06
11 1079 STARZ PAWEŁ Ząbki TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:18:11 00:18:12
12 113 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
13 16 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:13 00:18:15
14 1155 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
15 1151 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
16 730 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
17 1348 MURAWSKI DARIUSZ BABOSZEWO KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO 1984 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
18 643 WIEŚNIAK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
19 1279 WYSOCKI MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1984 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
20 1143 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
21 283 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
22 558 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:18:55 00:18:58
23 748 SICZEK MIKOŁAJ Warszawa ZABIEGANY.COM 1985 M30 00:18:55 00:18:58
24 1548 MIKA TOMASZ Warszawa LABOSPORT TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:09 00:19:11
25 928 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
26 613 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:12 00:19:17
27 308 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw WARSAW RED DEVILS 1980 M30 00:19:19 00:19:24
28 863 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M30 00:19:22 00:19:29
29 414 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1979 M30 00:19:23 00:19:27
30 100 JAROSZEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa KLUB RADIOLOKACJI SPORTOWEJ 1979 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
31 290 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M30 00:19:27 00:19:30
32 940 FURMANIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:19:35 00:19:39
33 428 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1979 M30 00:19:42 00:19:46
34 1436 SURTEL MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
35 366 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa 1976 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
36 763 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:53 00:19:59
37 374 TARKA MARCIN Szydłowiec WIDŁOROGI 1979 M30 00:19:55 00:20:00
38 124 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M30 00:19:56 00:20:00
39 1132 NOWAK PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:20:04
40 878 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:19:59 00:20:04
41 186 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1978 M30 00:20:00 00:20:05
42 535 MIODUSZEWSKI ADAM warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:01 00:20:06
43 1341 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:11 00:20:12
44 1259 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:20:25 00:20:34
45 870 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:20:30 00:20:38
46 1115 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:21:48
47 315 MUSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:41 00:21:44
48 390 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1980 M30 00:20:45 00:21:48
49 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:55 00:21:01
50 1560 DIMITROW MARCIN Warszawa 1976 M30 00:20:56 00:22:00
51 936 ŁUCZKÓW SZYMON Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:22:05
52 372 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:21:04 00:21:10
53 900 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Łomianki NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
54 702 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:21:11 00:21:15
55 212 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:21:11 00:21:19
56 503 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Sochaczew 1981 M30 00:21:14 00:22:17
57 1532 KYCIA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:15 00:21:24
58 444 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
59 109 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BOOTCAMP POLSKA 1982 M30 00:21:22 00:21:28
60 622 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:21:40 00:22:49
61 634 BOSEK ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:40 00:22:43
62 295 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:21:54
63 287 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:51 00:23:53
64 101 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:22:55
65 577 GMUREK MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:53 00:21:58
66 1429 WIŚNIEWSKI KAMIL WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:21:57 00:24:06
67 1222 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa LOTTO 1980 M30 00:21:57 00:24:04
68 208 PYTKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:22:02 00:22:10
69 1295 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:22:14
70 460 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:22:11 00:22:20
71 1430 NOWAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR HIPOLITÓW SPC ASPOŁECZNI 1977 M30 00:22:13 00:23:22
72 301 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:24:19
73 666 POLOZYNSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ZACISZE NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:20 00:23:23
74 1456 JANASZ RAFAŁ warszawa BIEGAM NA BIAŁOŁĘCE 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:23:30
75 937 ZIMOWICZ JAN warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 M30 00:22:24 00:23:29
76 91 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:22:28 00:23:37
77 1545 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:24:33
78 888 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:22:38 00:23:41
79 798 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:23:50
80 388 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:23:45
81 1358 ROMANÓW PRZEMEK Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:45 00:24:50
82 921 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:22:51 00:24:57
83 411 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:24:04
84 1566 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Zalesie Górne SKPB 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:05
85 1153 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa ROZBIEGANI BUDOWLANI 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:24:06
86 35 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:24:08
87 151 PĘKALA DRWIKTOR Warszawa DRWIKTOR.COM 1984 M30 00:23:04 00:24:08
88 328 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M30 00:23:05 00:24:07
89 683 JACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:12 00:24:14
90 1571 SYKULSKI MACIEK Warszawa TRIKOTTA 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:24:20
91 1525 DAMENTKO TOMASZ Otwock NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:23:16 00:24:20
92 527 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG NIE ŚPIĘ BO BIEGAM - MOJA DROGA DO ULTRA 1981 M30 00:23:20 00:25:27
93 905 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:29 00:25:33
94 317 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:25:36
95 1040 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1984 M30 00:23:34 00:24:38
96 705 WÓJCIK MAREK Warszawa OPEL RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:46 00:24:52
97 214 GODYŃ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:46 00:24:57
98 356 FALKOWSKI MACIEJ Stara Wies BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:27:01
99 1129 KARWOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:50 00:24:53
100 1570 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:25:54
101 481 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:23:53 00:25:03
102 141 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:56 00:25:07
103 1550 KUJAWA RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:24:00 00:26:03
104 1403 GÓRKA PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1978 M30 00:24:08 00:26:13
105 429 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:24:14 00:25:20
106 951 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:26:21
107 1038 WOJCIECHOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:21 00:25:30
108 1041 OŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:26:45
109 633 ŁACIOK ŁUKASZ Warszawa XEXPRESS 1984 M30 00:24:34 00:25:42
110 1514 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:35 00:26:38
111 1518 DYBIZBAŃSKI MARIUSZ Gdynia 1980 M30 00:24:36 00:26:38
112 95 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:24:46 00:25:54
113 1408 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:24:54 00:27:04
114 1257 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa KOŚCIÓŁ SZATANA - POLSKA 1979 M30 00:24:59 00:27:07
115 1182 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:25:00 00:26:15
116 1497 STEPKA PIOTR warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:03 00:27:17
117 339 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:25:05 00:25:11
118 1330 LACH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1976 M30 00:25:11 00:27:17
119 1502 BORT ŁUKASZ Warszawa ELITE ZONE 1984 M30 00:25:14 00:27:19
120 1539 BUJNOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa 1977 M30 00:25:15 00:28:18
121 912 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:27:23
122 547 BREWCZAK PAWEŁ Piaseczno 1979 M30 00:25:19 00:27:32
123 1229 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:23 00:27:31
124 1478 MALECKI ŁUKASZ Miasto 1984 M30 00:25:29 00:28:37
125 779 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:29 00:28:32
126 88 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:37 00:27:45
127 585 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:38 00:27:43
128 1011 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:25:43 00:27:49
129 1455 ŻDANUK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:48 00:28:01
130 1407 KRÓLAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:14 00:28:23
131 59 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC SZYMI BIEGA 1980 M30 00:26:18 00:28:31
132 711 ŚWISTAK PIOTR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:26:18 00:26:20
133 1025 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:18 00:28:25
134 1015 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:25 00:28:28
135 92 TUREK MARIUSZ Legionowo 1978 M30 00:26:25 00:28:36
136 1057 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:26:31 00:28:36
137 815 KUNA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:26:44 00:27:51
138 93 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M30 00:26:44 00:27:54
139 1164 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:26:51 00:30:02
140 1260 ZIĘBA WOJCIECH Brzeg 1984 M30 00:26:55 00:30:06
141 1543 GOŁASZEWSKI DAMIAN więcej niż 500tyś. 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:29:10
142 1477 GNACIUK PAWEŁ Marki CRAZYRACINGTEAM 1977 M30 00:27:11 00:29:15
143 253 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:27:50 00:30:56
144 1523 GÓRA MICHAŁ Łódź 1984 M30 00:28:24 00:31:32
145 1536 PROCHOWNIK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:28:32 00:31:45
146 1533 CZERWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:44 00:31:57
147 528 SZELĄG ALEKSANDER Warszawa PARKER HANNIFIN RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:28:48 00:32:00
148 1556 BILSKI AREK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:29:02 00:32:10
149 21 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:29:30 00:32:52
150 1387 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:40 00:32:45
151 163 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:30:02 00:33:12
152 1297 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa I LO UKS KOŚCIUSZKO WŁODAWA 1976 M30 00:30:23 00:32:36
153 117 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:31:07 00:32:14
154 367 DYRDA TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:31:13 00:34:22
155 1312 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Piastów 1979 M30 00:31:52 00:34:57
156 42 GAJDA SŁAWOMIR DĘBLIN 1976 M30 00:31:59 00:35:10
157 1190 BIELAWSKI LESZEK Okuniew ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1976 M30 00:33:17 00:36:28
158 719 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:37:02 00:37:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni