Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

20.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:15:55 00:15:55
2 441 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M16 00:16:15 00:16:17
3 1569 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów TEAM KOPEĆ 1985 M30 00:16:22 00:16:24
4 64 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL "URSYNÓW" 1989 M20 00:16:34 00:16:34
5 213 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków GREATER PRUSZKÓW TRACK CLUB 1983 M30 00:16:45 00:16:46
6 1004 KAROLKIEWICZ DANIEL Drohiczyn ENTRE.PL TEAM 1986 M20 00:16:48 00:16:48
7 1176 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:16:52 00:16:52
8 1572 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
9 37 WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:17:01 00:17:04
10 77 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:17:19 00:17:21
11 94 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1987 M20 00:17:20 00:17:22
12 989 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1973 M40 00:17:24 00:17:25
13 1291 CEBERAK MACIEJ Lubartów 1990 M20 00:17:29 00:17:29
14 1163 WIECZOREK PIOTR warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 M30 00:17:43 00:17:45
15 923 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:17:45 00:17:46
16 980 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20 00:17:50 00:17:51
17 857 ALKER ADAM Warszawa PWPW / BIEGAPAN.COM 1986 M20 00:17:50 00:17:51
18 768 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:17:52 00:17:55
19 180 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:17:57 00:17:59
20 172 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:17:57 00:18:00
21 31 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Zielonka UKS GAZELA WOŁOMIN 1976 M30 00:18:03 00:18:06
22 1079 STARZ PAWEŁ Ząbki TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:18:11 00:18:12
23 113 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
24 565 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:11 00:18:14
25 16 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:13 00:18:15
26 1155 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
27 144 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki FUNDACJA LEGIA WARSZAWA/ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:24 00:18:26
28 1151 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
29 730 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
30 1348 MURAWSKI DARIUSZ BABOSZEWO KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO 1984 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
31 643 WIEŚNIAK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
32 982 MARON MACIEJ Łomianki 1995 M20 00:18:30 00:18:32
33 1202 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo 1975 M40 00:18:31 00:18:33
34 1279 WYSOCKI MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1984 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
35 4 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:18:43 00:18:47
36 1143 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
37 283 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
38 558 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:18:55 00:18:58
39 748 SICZEK MIKOŁAJ Warszawa ZABIEGANY.COM 1985 M30 00:18:55 00:18:58
40 193 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:19:06 00:19:09
41 403 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1987 M20 00:19:04 00:19:10
42 1548 MIKA TOMASZ Warszawa LABOSPORT TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:09 00:19:11
43 928 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
44 613 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:12 00:19:17
45 668 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:19:16 00:19:19
46 612 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:19:17 00:19:19
47 1449 LEŚNIAK MARCIN Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1986 M20 00:19:18 00:19:23
48 308 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw WARSAW RED DEVILS 1980 M30 00:19:19 00:19:24
49 863 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M30 00:19:22 00:19:29
50 414 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1979 M30 00:19:23 00:19:27
51 302 REJDYCH ALEKSANDER Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:25 00:19:30
52 981 WOLFIEGIEL ZBIGNIEW GOŚCISZKA 1993 M20 00:19:27 00:19:32
53 100 JAROSZEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa KLUB RADIOLOKACJI SPORTOWEJ 1979 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
54 290 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M30 00:19:27 00:19:30
55 241 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:27 00:19:32
56 86 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:19:29 00:19:33
57 73 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M40 00:19:29 00:19:33
58 846 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:19:31 00:19:34
59 1521 MARUT WOJCIECH Nisko 1996 M16 00:19:32 00:19:36
60 940 FURMANIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:19:35 00:19:39
61 217 SIWIK PAWEŁ Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1989 M20 00:19:39 00:19:43
62 428 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1979 M30 00:19:42 00:19:46
63 1436 SURTEL MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
64 1135 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:19:43 00:19:46
65 191 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:19:45 00:19:50
66 1527 KWACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1974 M40 00:19:46 00:19:49
67 546 OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIAN Dywity 1992 M20 00:19:47 00:19:50
68 1562 OŚWIĘCIMSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA 1963 M50 00:19:48 00:19:50
69 366 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa 1976 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
70 484 STANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Cieszanów RUNNERS CIESZANÓW 1988 M20 00:19:52 00:19:55
71 763 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:53 00:19:59
72 374 TARKA MARCIN Szydłowiec WIDŁOROGI 1979 M30 00:19:55 00:20:00
73 124 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M30 00:19:56 00:20:00
74 303 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:19:57 00:20:02
75 1132 NOWAK PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:20:04
76 878 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:19:59 00:20:04
77 186 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1978 M30 00:20:00 00:20:05
78 119 LIBERADZKI HUBERT Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1990 M20 00:20:01 00:20:05
79 535 MIODUSZEWSKI ADAM warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:01 00:20:06
80 1341 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:11 00:20:12
81 1278 ORZECHOWSKI KAMIL Jabłonna RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1997 M16 00:20:12 00:20:19
82 1383 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1987 M20 00:20:21 00:20:28
83 1259 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:20:25 00:20:34
84 870 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:20:30 00:20:38
85 1115 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:21:48
86 315 MUSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:41 00:21:44
87 107 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:42 00:20:45
88 390 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1980 M30 00:20:45 00:21:48
89 800 WALIGÓRSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:20:47 00:20:51
90 654 PIETRASZEK MARCIN Warszawa UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1991 M20 00:20:49 00:23:09
91 933 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:49 00:21:52
92 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:55 00:21:01
93 1560 DIMITROW MARCIN Warszawa 1976 M30 00:20:56 00:22:00
94 936 ŁUCZKÓW SZYMON Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:22:05
95 372 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:21:04 00:21:10
96 465 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:21:04 00:21:09
97 1480 KURZAWA SŁAWOMIR Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1966 M40 00:21:05 00:22:08
98 900 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Łomianki NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
99 702 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:21:11 00:21:15
100 1226 WOŁOWSKI FILIP Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:11 00:22:16
101 212 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:21:11 00:21:19
102 448 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:21:11 00:21:19
103 687 WÓJCIK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:13 00:22:22
104 503 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Sochaczew 1981 M30 00:21:14 00:22:17
105 1532 KYCIA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:15 00:21:24
106 1136 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:21:16 00:21:24
107 444 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
108 109 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BOOTCAMP POLSKA 1982 M30 00:21:22 00:21:28
109 1517 MAŁECKI PIOTR Laski NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1987 M20 00:21:23 00:21:30
110 664 PAWELEC KAMIL SOCHACZEW UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1989 M20 00:21:29 00:22:31
111 891 SZCZESIK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1999 M16 00:21:32 00:21:34
112 754 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock 1957 M50 00:21:33 00:21:37
113 147 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:21:34 00:22:36
114 1211 MOŁODKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Hrubieszów BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:21:37 00:21:43
115 1325 BŁASZCZYK MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:21:37 00:23:47
116 622 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:21:40 00:22:49
117 634 BOSEK ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:40 00:22:43
118 1188 POMYKALSKI JAKUB Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1994 M20 00:21:42 00:22:46
119 774 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:21:43 00:22:45
120 678 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:21:46 00:21:53
121 1555 SZPAKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW STRZEMBOWO KB. IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU 1964 M50 00:21:46 00:21:54
122 972 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN 1958 M50 00:21:47 00:21:53
123 282 JASZCZUK PIOTR Braniewo KU AZS WAT 1996 M16 00:21:48 00:22:51
124 295 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:21:54
125 644 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:21:51 00:21:57
126 287 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:51 00:23:53
127 101 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:22:55
128 577 GMUREK MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:53 00:21:58
129 1429 WIŚNIEWSKI KAMIL WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:21:57 00:24:06
130 1513 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa 1971 M40 00:21:57 00:22:02
131 1222 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa LOTTO 1980 M30 00:21:57 00:24:04
132 1052 MEJSNER TOMASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:22:01 00:25:05
133 208 PYTKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:22:02 00:22:10
134 48 SIERPIŃSKI KONRAD Warszawa CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1969 M40 00:22:03 00:23:08
135 1295 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:22:14
136 83 MATYJASIAK KONRAD Warszawa SOFTSOL 1974 M40 00:22:07 00:22:18
137 460 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:22:11 00:22:20
138 976 WĘGLIŃSKI JACEK Warszawa 1965 M50 00:22:12 00:23:16
139 1430 NOWAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR HIPOLITÓW SPC ASPOŁECZNI 1977 M30 00:22:13 00:23:22
140 930 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:22:15 00:23:16
141 301 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:24:19
142 640 SOCHAL JAKUB warszawa TRISFERA 1991 M20 00:22:18 00:22:20
143 666 POLOZYNSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ZACISZE NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:20 00:23:23
144 1456 JANASZ RAFAŁ warszawa BIEGAM NA BIAŁOŁĘCE 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:23:30
145 937 ZIMOWICZ JAN warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 M30 00:22:24 00:23:29
146 91 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:22:28 00:23:37
147 1545 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:24:33
148 946 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:33 00:23:35
149 1178 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M50 00:22:35 00:23:38
150 888 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:22:38 00:23:41
151 798 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:23:50
152 388 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:23:45
153 1358 ROMANÓW PRZEMEK Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:45 00:24:50
154 1551 ZYŚKO TOMASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:22:46 00:23:52
155 921 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:22:51 00:24:57
156 254 ŚLASKI MAREK OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1972 M40 00:22:54 00:24:01
157 1122 ROSINSKI PATRYK Warszawa 1997 M16 00:22:54 00:23:58
158 411 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:24:04
159 271 KLIMEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:56 00:24:01
160 1566 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Zalesie Górne SKPB 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:05
161 1153 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa ROZBIEGANI BUDOWLANI 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:24:06
162 35 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:24:08
163 151 PĘKALA DRWIKTOR Warszawa DRWIKTOR.COM 1984 M30 00:23:04 00:24:08
164 328 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M30 00:23:05 00:24:07
165 1221 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:23:05 00:25:13
166 501 KRAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SOFTSOL 1987 M20 00:23:05 00:23:15
167 299 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:25:18
168 683 JACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:12 00:24:14
169 646 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:23:14 00:24:19
170 384 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa DIRTY KAPIBARA 1971 M40 00:23:15 00:23:24
171 1571 SYKULSKI MACIEK Warszawa TRIKOTTA 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:24:20
172 1525 DAMENTKO TOMASZ Otwock NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:23:16 00:24:20
173 75 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:18 00:24:25
174 413 KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL Warszawa PRĘŻNE VACKY 1975 M40 00:23:19 00:24:21
175 467 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:23:19 00:25:25
176 527 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG NIE ŚPIĘ BO BIEGAM - MOJA DROGA DO ULTRA 1981 M30 00:23:20 00:25:27
177 1443 GRAL PIOTR Legionowo 1990 M20 00:23:20 00:24:25
178 905 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:29 00:25:33
179 317 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:25:36
180 276 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa POLSKABIEGA.PL 1990 M20 00:23:34 00:26:47
181 1040 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1984 M30 00:23:34 00:24:38
182 1204 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa DREAMITEAM 1986 M20 00:23:46 00:25:59
183 705 WÓJCIK MAREK Warszawa OPEL RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:46 00:24:52
184 214 GODYŃ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:46 00:24:57
185 356 FALKOWSKI MACIEJ Stara Wies BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:27:01
186 443 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M20 00:23:49 00:24:58
187 1129 KARWOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:50 00:24:53
188 1570 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:25:54
189 469 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:23:52 00:24:56
190 481 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:23:53 00:25:03
191 1561 RAFAŁ ROBERT ŁOMIANKI WIDŁOROGI 1972 M40 00:23:55 00:24:59
192 141 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:56 00:25:07
193 135 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:23:57 00:26:06
194 1170 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:00 00:25:09
195 1550 KUJAWA RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:24:00 00:26:03
196 1417 SARNA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:24:03 00:27:31
197 116 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:04 00:24:11
198 712 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:05 00:25:07
199 1499 WŁOCH GRZEGORZ warszawa BRAK 1975 M40 00:24:05 00:25:12
200 159 KOTARSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1986 M20 00:24:05 00:25:12
201 1403 GÓRKA PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1978 M30 00:24:08 00:26:13
202 131 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M20 00:24:11 00:25:20
203 267 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:24:12 00:25:23
204 658 SKODOWSKI MARIUSZ Gdynia UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1990 M20 00:24:13 00:25:21
205 797 STĘPNIAK ANDRZEJ Radzymin D.S. FOKUS 1963 M50 00:24:13 00:26:18
206 429 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:24:14 00:25:20
207 457 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:15 00:25:22
208 951 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:26:21
209 1038 WOJCIECHOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:21 00:25:30
210 230 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:25 00:26:36
211 51 KULBAK KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M20 00:24:25 00:26:31
212 383 FALCON MARLON Warsaw DIRTY KAPIBARA 1975 M40 00:24:26 00:25:34
213 1041 OŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:26:45
214 633 ŁACIOK ŁUKASZ Warszawa XEXPRESS 1984 M30 00:24:34 00:25:42
215 1514 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:35 00:26:38
216 1518 DYBIZBAŃSKI MARIUSZ Gdynia 1980 M30 00:24:36 00:26:38
217 95 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:24:46 00:25:54
218 1408 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:24:54 00:27:04
219 1180 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:24:55 00:26:57
220 333 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:24:58 00:26:07
221 1257 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa KOŚCIÓŁ SZATANA - POLSKA 1979 M30 00:24:59 00:27:07
222 1315 HORSZCZARUK MARCIN Poczesna 1988 M20 00:24:59 00:27:07
223 1182 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:25:00 00:26:15
224 207 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:01 00:26:07
225 1350 WASILEWSKI STANISŁAW Kazuń Nowy UKS SAPER 1946 M60 00:25:01 00:27:03
226 1117 MACHALEWSKI PIOTR Żelechów MAMY RUSZAMY TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:01 00:27:09
227 1497 STEPKA PIOTR warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:03 00:27:17
228 258 BRYGIDER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:25:03 00:27:08
229 339 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:25:05 00:25:11
230 39 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:07 00:28:19
231 1330 LACH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1976 M30 00:25:11 00:27:17
232 1415 JEZIORSKI MAREK Duczki 1973 M40 00:25:11 00:27:20
233 1520 STASIAK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:25:12 00:28:20
234 1502 BORT ŁUKASZ Warszawa ELITE ZONE 1984 M30 00:25:14 00:27:19
235 1539 BUJNOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa 1977 M30 00:25:15 00:28:18
236 912 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:27:23
237 547 BREWCZAK PAWEŁ Piaseczno 1979 M30 00:25:19 00:27:32
238 280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:25:20 00:26:26
239 1229 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:23 00:27:31
240 1478 MALECKI ŁUKASZ Miasto 1984 M30 00:25:29 00:28:37
241 779 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:29 00:28:32
242 88 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:37 00:27:45
243 585 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:38 00:27:43
244 1081 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:25:39 00:27:44
245 1011 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:25:43 00:27:49
246 1455 ŻDANUK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:48 00:28:01
247 1179 SASS WOJTEK Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:26:10 00:28:13
248 1407 KRÓLAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:14 00:28:23
249 306 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:26:17 00:28:21
250 59 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC SZYMI BIEGA 1980 M30 00:26:18 00:28:31
251 711 ŚWISTAK PIOTR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:26:18 00:26:20
252 1025 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:18 00:28:25
253 1026 WIADEREK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:26:21 00:28:27
254 1015 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:25 00:28:28
255 92 TUREK MARIUSZ Legionowo 1978 M30 00:26:25 00:28:36
256 1057 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:26:31 00:28:36
257 500 PANASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:34 00:28:45
258 815 KUNA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:26:44 00:27:51
259 93 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M30 00:26:44 00:27:54
260 1164 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:26:51 00:30:02
261 1260 ZIĘBA WOJCIECH Brzeg 1984 M30 00:26:55 00:30:06
262 1370 WILEŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dąbrowa Chotomowska GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1964 M50 00:27:05 00:33:18
263 183 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:27:05 00:27:05
264 1543 GOŁASZEWSKI DAMIAN więcej niż 500tyś. 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:29:10
265 975 PISAREK JACEK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:27:08 00:29:18
266 952 SARNECKI KONRAD Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 M20 00:27:09 00:29:11
267 1477 GNACIUK PAWEŁ Marki CRAZYRACINGTEAM 1977 M30 00:27:11 00:29:15
268 1457 KARABIN ANDRES Warszawa DIRTY KAPIBARA 1986 M20 00:27:15 00:28:24
269 142 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:27:20 00:29:24
270 82 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:27:23 00:29:34
271 260 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:23 00:28:31
272 1462 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa GET RUN 1989 M20 00:27:42 00:29:54
273 617 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1990 M20 00:27:50 00:29:54
274 253 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:27:50 00:30:56
275 1552 ADAMUS MICHAŁ Nasielsk BASZTA TEAM 1987 M20 00:27:50 00:30:56
276 1276 MÓWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Jabłonna RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1975 M40 00:27:52 00:27:59
277 167 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:01 00:31:05
278 496 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:28:02 00:30:15
279 409 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M40 00:28:03 00:30:15
280 579 GARBACZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:28:15 00:30:25
281 1568 SUCHORAB ADRIAN Warszawa 1994 M20 00:28:21 00:31:35
282 1524 WARMIJAK PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:28:22 00:30:33
283 1523 GÓRA MICHAŁ Łódź 1984 M30 00:28:24 00:31:32
284 170 WILCZYŃSKI CEZARY ŁOMIANKI DRAGON 1971 M40 00:28:25 00:31:35
285 43 KLOSKE MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:28:25 00:31:32
286 1001 SIEDLECKI KONRAD Nowinki ZADYSZKA WOŁOMIN 1991 M20 00:28:26 00:31:35
287 814 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:28:30 00:30:41
288 1536 PROCHOWNIK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:28:32 00:31:45
289 1546 HADUCH MARCIN Warszawa MATERPATER.PL 1975 M40 00:28:42 00:31:49
290 1533 CZERWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:44 00:31:57
291 528 SZELĄG ALEKSANDER Warszawa PARKER HANNIFIN RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:28:48 00:32:00
292 1559 MIAZGA MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:28:56 00:32:07
293 985 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:28:56 00:31:07
294 1029 ODOLCZYK JERZY Warszawa 1961 M50 00:28:59 00:32:18
295 346 PURZYCKI MICHAŁ Łomianki KAJETANEK 1986 M20 00:29:00 00:32:10
296 1556 BILSKI AREK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:29:02 00:32:10
297 461 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:29:04 00:31:16
298 161 KRYK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:06 00:30:12
299 1110 PAWLAK DAWID Warszawa 1987 M20 00:29:13 00:32:23
300 168 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1958 M50 00:29:15 00:32:24
301 1558 MIZERSKI STANISŁAW Warszawa 1953 M60 00:29:15 00:32:21
302 21 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:29:30 00:32:52
303 1387 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:40 00:32:45
304 163 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:30:02 00:33:12
305 948 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:30:10 00:33:15
306 793 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:30:11 00:33:19
307 1053 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:30:22 00:32:34
308 1297 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa I LO UKS KOŚCIUSZKO WŁODAWA 1976 M30 00:30:23 00:32:36
309 1339 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:30:33 00:33:41
310 1210 PIÓRO BOGDAN warszawa 1964 M50 00:30:44 00:31:52
311 1338 RZEPKA MIROSŁAW WARSZAWA 1960 M50 00:31:00 00:34:11
312 117 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:31:07 00:32:14
313 367 DYRDA TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:31:13 00:34:22
314 682 MOSZKOWICZ EUGENIUSZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1942 M60 00:31:14 00:33:22
315 1312 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Piastów 1979 M30 00:31:52 00:34:57
316 42 GAJDA SŁAWOMIR DĘBLIN 1976 M30 00:31:59 00:35:10
317 826 MARSZAŁEK JERZY Warszawa 1958 M50 00:32:16 00:35:33
318 1105 BUJAK BOGUSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:32:27 00:35:31
319 1190 BIELAWSKI LESZEK Okuniew ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1976 M30 00:33:17 00:36:28
320 1434 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka - 1986 M20 00:33:20 00:36:27
321 162 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER N.DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1940 M60 00:34:04 00:34:12
322 19 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:34:19 00:37:31
323 373 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M50 00:34:29 00:36:35
324 818 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:34:30 00:37:42
325 361 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:34:53 00:38:00
326 103 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:36:25 00:38:39
327 719 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:37:02 00:37:08
328 370 NACZAS SYLWESTER Lublin - 1989 M20 00:37:12 00:40:24
329 755 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa AIG RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:39:30 00:42:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni