Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

20.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 989 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1973 M40 00:17:24 00:17:25
2 923 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:17:45 00:17:46
3 144 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki FUNDACJA LEGIA WARSZAWA/ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:24 00:18:26
4 1202 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo 1975 M40 00:18:31 00:18:33
5 668 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:19:16 00:19:19
6 241 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:27 00:19:32
7 86 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:19:29 00:19:33
8 73 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M40 00:19:29 00:19:33
9 846 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:19:31 00:19:34
10 1135 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:19:43 00:19:46
11 191 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:19:45 00:19:50
12 1527 KWACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1974 M40 00:19:46 00:19:49
13 303 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:19:57 00:20:02
14 107 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:42 00:20:45
15 800 WALIGÓRSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:20:47 00:20:51
16 933 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:49 00:21:52
17 465 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:21:04 00:21:09
18 1480 KURZAWA SŁAWOMIR Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1966 M40 00:21:05 00:22:08
19 1226 WOŁOWSKI FILIP Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:11 00:22:16
20 687 WÓJCIK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:13 00:22:22
21 147 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:21:34 00:22:36
22 1211 MOŁODKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Hrubieszów BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:21:37 00:21:43
23 644 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:21:51 00:21:57
24 1513 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa 1971 M40 00:21:57 00:22:02
25 48 SIERPIŃSKI KONRAD Warszawa CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1969 M40 00:22:03 00:23:08
26 83 MATYJASIAK KONRAD Warszawa SOFTSOL 1974 M40 00:22:07 00:22:18
27 946 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:33 00:23:35
28 1551 ZYŚKO TOMASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:22:46 00:23:52
29 254 ŚLASKI MAREK OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1972 M40 00:22:54 00:24:01
30 271 KLIMEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:56 00:24:01
31 1221 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:23:05 00:25:13
32 299 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:25:18
33 646 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:23:14 00:24:19
34 384 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa DIRTY KAPIBARA 1971 M40 00:23:15 00:23:24
35 75 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:18 00:24:25
36 413 KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL Warszawa PRĘŻNE VACKY 1975 M40 00:23:19 00:24:21
37 467 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:23:19 00:25:25
38 469 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:23:52 00:24:56
39 1561 RAFAŁ ROBERT ŁOMIANKI WIDŁOROGI 1972 M40 00:23:55 00:24:59
40 135 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:23:57 00:26:06
41 1170 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:00 00:25:09
42 712 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:05 00:25:07
43 1499 WŁOCH GRZEGORZ warszawa BRAK 1975 M40 00:24:05 00:25:12
44 267 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:24:12 00:25:23
45 457 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:15 00:25:22
46 230 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:25 00:26:36
47 383 FALCON MARLON Warsaw DIRTY KAPIBARA 1975 M40 00:24:26 00:25:34
48 1180 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:24:55 00:26:57
49 207 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:01 00:26:07
50 1117 MACHALEWSKI PIOTR Żelechów MAMY RUSZAMY TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:01 00:27:09
51 39 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:07 00:28:19
52 1415 JEZIORSKI MAREK Duczki 1973 M40 00:25:11 00:27:20
53 280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:25:20 00:26:26
54 1081 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:25:39 00:27:44
55 1179 SASS WOJTEK Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:26:10 00:28:13
56 183 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:27:05 00:27:05
57 82 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:27:23 00:29:34
58 260 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:23 00:28:31
59 1276 MÓWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Jabłonna RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1975 M40 00:27:52 00:27:59
60 167 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:01 00:31:05
61 496 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:28:02 00:30:15
62 409 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M40 00:28:03 00:30:15
63 579 GARBACZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:28:15 00:30:25
64 1524 WARMIJAK PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:28:22 00:30:33
65 170 WILCZYŃSKI CEZARY ŁOMIANKI DRAGON 1971 M40 00:28:25 00:31:35
66 43 KLOSKE MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:28:25 00:31:32
67 1546 HADUCH MARCIN Warszawa MATERPATER.PL 1975 M40 00:28:42 00:31:49
68 1559 MIAZGA MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:28:56 00:32:07
69 161 KRYK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:06 00:30:12
70 948 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:30:10 00:33:15
71 793 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:30:11 00:33:19
72 1053 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:30:22 00:32:34
73 1105 BUJAK BOGUSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:32:27 00:35:31
74 19 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:34:19 00:37:31
75 361 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:34:53 00:38:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni