z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

17.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 JASTRZĘBSKI KAMIL Kraśnik DUKLANOWSKITEAM 1992 M20 00:14:58 00:14:58
2 1307 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:15:26 00:15:26
3 1 OSKIERKO ŁUKASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:15:34 00:15:34
4 433 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1995 M20 00:16:10 00:16:10
5 8 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:16:14 00:16:14
6 674 BABIK FILIP Warszawa STAY INSANE 1996 M20 00:16:26 00:16:26
7 443 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:16:27 00:16:27
8 703 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów PRACZTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:37 00:16:37
9 1300 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:16:53 00:16:54
10 528 BRODZIK KAMIL Legionowo MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:16:55 00:16:56
11 1121 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała TEAM DRACZYŃSKI / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:16:57 00:16:57
12 274 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL URSYNÓW 1989 M20 00:16:59 00:16:59
13 539 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M16 00:17:01 00:17:01
14 564 RYBAKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:17:03 00:17:03
15 1050 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków 1983 M30 00:17:04 00:17:04
16 19 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:17:10 00:17:11
17 1273 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:12 00:17:13
18 9 STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:17:15 00:17:15
19 554 KUBICKI ADAM Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1997 M20 00:17:35 00:17:36
20 1257 KAROLKIEWICZ DANIEL Drohiczyn ENTRE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
21 1263 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1972 M40 00:17:39 00:17:40
22 1099 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:17:43 00:17:45
23 644 BIERNACKI MICHAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:17:54 00:17:56
24 471 SZYMAŃSKI PIOTR Piaseczno KONDYCJA 1999 M16 00:17:55 00:17:56
25 733 KANTOR MARTYNA KRAKÓW BUFF TEAM POLSKA 1991 K20 00:18:03 00:18:05
26 1252 GRONEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
27 191 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:11 00:18:11
28 1029 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:15 00:18:16
29 14 SZYSZKA ANNA Sadowne LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO ŁOMŻA 1990 K20 00:18:17 00:18:17
30 672 STASIEWICZ MARIOLA Międzyrzec Podlaski MKS ŻAK BIAŁA PODLASKA 1993 K20 00:18:21 00:18:21
31 371 MICHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1986 M30 00:18:27 00:18:31
32 740 STACHWICZ MARCIN WARSZAWA AZS SGH 1985 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
33 535 BIAŁA ANTONINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:18:34 00:18:36
34 1187 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
35 699 SMOLARCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa TY KRAKUSIE 1981 M30 00:18:37 00:18:41
36 417 WALCZAK DANIEL Warszawa 1992 M20 00:18:39 00:18:42
37 1256 BIELIŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
38 587 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1985 M30 00:18:44 00:18:45
39 470 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa LABOSPORT 1974 M40 00:18:44 00:18:46
40 214 KUBACZ NORBERT warszawa BIEGAM NATURALNIE 1972 M40 00:18:41 00:18:46
41 729 ADAMCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:18:45 00:18:47
42 144 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K20 00:18:48 00:18:49
43 1353 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:18:58 00:19:00
44 332 MAKOS BARTOSZ Sulejówek UKS HERKULES SULEJÓWEK 2001 M16 00:19:00 00:19:01
45 363 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:59 00:19:01
46 584 STRZELECKI PIOTR Warszawa FORPRO 1994 M20 00:18:58 00:19:01
47 161 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:01 00:19:02
48 346 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:19:01 00:19:02
49 1347 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:19:05 00:19:08
50 1108 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:19:05 00:19:11
51 536 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:18:23 00:25:47
52 1346 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
53 723 MARCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
54 243 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:14 00:19:19
55 156 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:25 00:19:28
56 462 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:25 00:19:29
57 48 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:27 00:19:29
58 316 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M30 00:19:28 00:19:33
59 1217 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M30 00:19:28 00:19:32
60 1146 MARCZAK ARKADIUSZ grzebowilk KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1999 M16 00:19:28 00:19:30
61 353 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 M20 00:19:31 00:19:34
62 1231 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:19:31 00:19:33
63 349 RUDO JAKUB Łochów PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:19:35 00:19:38
64 75 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:39 00:19:42
65 1128 ŁĘPICKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:19:46 00:19:51
66 1254 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:19:48 00:19:51
67 168 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1978 K30 00:19:51 00:19:58
68 279 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin 1993 K20 00:19:55 00:19:57
69 171 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:19:56 00:20:02
70 1011 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:19:56 00:20:02
71 1340 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M50 00:19:57 00:20:02
72 155 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
73 1181 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:19:58 00:20:00
74 1377 LEMANSKI PIOTR Połchowo DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:00 00:20:04
75 400 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:20:00 00:20:04
76 306 SADOWSKI ADAM Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1975 M40 00:20:02 00:20:07
77 387 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:03 00:20:07
78 1182 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:20:04 00:20:06
79 101 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:20:04 00:20:07
80 253 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:05 00:20:09
81 410 DOMINIAK DAGMARA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki PUKS MŁODE ORŁY 1997 K20 00:20:05 00:20:07
82 343 DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1950 M60 00:20:05 00:20:08
83 72 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M40 00:20:06 00:20:13
84 20 ZGODA MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1993 M20 00:20:07 00:20:13
85 525 JAKÓBCZYK IREK Warszawa KS WOLNI 1984 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
86 382 CZARNECKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1965 M50 00:20:15 00:20:19
87 1127 TELEON PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:19 00:20:22
88 436 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:20:27
89 272 ZAMARA ZBIGNIEW Biskupiec ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:20:21 00:20:24
90 690 MAĆKOWSKI DANIEL Zagościniec 1980 M30 00:20:26 00:20:33
91 1033 GIERAK KRIS Warszawa BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:31 00:20:38
92 437 MUNIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:20:32 00:20:36
93 1310 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:20:34 00:20:37
94 726 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:34 00:20:40
95 1044 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Ząbki 1978 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
96 1262 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna KONAR NA KRAŃCU ŚWIATA 1980 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
97 23 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:20:35 00:20:42
98 516 KOCHMAŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:35 00:20:41
99 194 GORALSKI ROMAN Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJA 1970 M40 00:20:37 00:20:43
100 1054 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:20:38 00:20:44
101 100 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:20:39 00:20:45
102 714 KRALEWSKI ROBERT Góra Kalwaria IPPONTEAM 1974 M40 00:20:40 00:20:52
103 1042 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:20:40 00:20:43
104 737
396*
PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:20:41 00:20:43
105 314 ADAMSKI WOJCIECH Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:44 00:21:41
106 646 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
107 591 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:48 00:21:34
108 677 MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20 00:20:49 00:20:54
109 689 BIERNAT JAN Warszawa WESOŁE ULTRASY 1970 M40 00:20:50 00:20:53
110 727 WICHŁACZ MARCIN WARSZAWA GOMOLA TRANS FIRKO 1980 M30 00:20:51 00:21:10
111 734 DĄBROWSKI DAMIAN WARSZAWA MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:21:01
112 1030 BUGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:55 00:20:59
113 288 NEJFELD HANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:57 00:21:48
114 641 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
115 563 GÓRNIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:00 00:21:09
116 1258 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:02 00:21:50
117 456 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1993 M20 00:21:03 00:22:03
118 45 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:21:03 00:21:10
119 324 KOC MARTA Michałowice WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 1999 K16 00:21:04 00:21:12
120 1261 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1973 M40 00:21:05 00:21:14
121 158 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1977 K40 00:21:05 00:21:56
122 1264 MARON JACEK Warszawa JACK TEAM 1968 M40 00:21:07 00:21:16
123 476 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:08 00:21:57
124 715 REK IWONA Warszawa AKB MORT! 1988 K20 00:21:09 00:21:15
125 46 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1965 M50 00:21:10 00:21:15
126 193 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:20
127 111 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock ADVENTURESQUAD.PL 1957 M60 00:21:17 00:21:23
128 66 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:20
129 1028 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:25
130 1079 OLEJNIK TOMASZ Łomianki RUN OLEY/ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:21:19 00:22:06
131 497 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:21:20 00:21:21
132 121 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:21:23 00:21:28
133 134 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M60 00:21:23 00:22:55
134 1332 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:46
135 1369 JÓZEFKO ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:21:24 00:22:57
136 732 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa CAR4PARTS MRĄGOWO / WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:21:24 00:21:33
137 319 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:25 00:21:42
138 1306 KOMOREK TOMASZ Warszawa CEBULAKI 1992 M20 00:21:26 00:21:37
139 730 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:21:35
140 264 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:21:35
141 1171 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:28 00:21:30
142 260 JONAK MATEUSZ warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:28 00:21:37
143 642 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:30 00:21:36
144 693 PRZEŹDZIECKA KATARZYNA Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1981 K30 00:21:31 00:21:38
145 1051 DRYJA MONIKA Warsaw OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1978 K30 00:21:32 00:22:20
146 533 GOLLNIK ADAM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KREJZOLE SPOT STOLYCY 1988 M20 00:21:32 00:21:56
147 64 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
148 707 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:35 00:21:43
149 1147 NAHORSKI MARCIN Warszawa CFE TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:36 00:22:21
150 1280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:21:36 00:22:00
151 625 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:37 00:22:24
152 1225 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:38 00:21:46
153 659 CYWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa LITTR 1989 M20 00:21:39 00:22:32
154 1077 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:21:41 00:21:51
155 700 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WITC 1976 M40 00:21:41 00:21:51
156 671 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 M40 00:21:43 00:22:04
157 708 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:45 00:21:54
158 675 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:21:45 00:21:53
159 1075 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:45 00:21:54
160 184 JAWORSKI ROBERT Nowa Iwiczna 1977 M40 00:21:46 00:21:56
161 1156 MAZUREK PATRYK Warszawa #CHASEYOURDREAMS 1983 M30 00:21:47 00:22:40
162 94 JANISZEWSKI JAKUB Łomianki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 2000 M16 00:21:48 00:21:52
163 273 ZIENDARA MICHALINA Warszawa MKS POLONIA 2000 K16 00:21:49 00:21:57
164 258 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:49 00:21:58
165 1027 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:21:50 00:22:37
166 132 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:23:32
167 1375 MARCHEWKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:54 00:22:42
168 1319 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:55 00:22:06
169 1173 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:57 00:22:06
170 617 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa 1970 M40 00:21:57 00:22:00
171 1380 PACHOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SPORTOMANIA 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:22:05
172 1126 KULESZA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:22:01 00:22:47
173 649 RÓŻAŃSKI BARTOSZ Ustanów RUNNING JARS 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:08
174 467 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:22:03 00:31:29
175 1139 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:22:03 00:22:16
176 177 GUGLAS MARIUSZ sulejówek 1968 M40 00:22:07 00:22:17
177 1224 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:22:08 00:22:15
178 1038 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 M30 00:22:09 00:23:42
179 80 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:22:09 00:22:17
180 37 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:09 00:22:30
181 1366 OBRECZAREK JERZY Legionowo 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:22:22
182 419 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa NRC WARSAW 1981 K30 00:22:10 00:22:59
183 235 KOPA MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:12 00:22:18
184 1166 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:22:13 00:22:27
185 1149 DZIUMAK JAKUB Warszawa 1990 M20 00:22:14 00:23:03
186 128 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:22:15 00:23:01
187 1196 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:16 00:23:02
188 57 DOMAGAŁA MARIUSZ Warszawa RBS RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:16 00:23:04
189 413 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:16 00:22:34
190 292 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA Wilcza Góra DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:22:20 00:22:25
191 301 PRUS ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:22:22 00:22:29
192 1197 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:24 00:23:13
193 739 MAMIŃSKI BOGUSŁAW MIĘDZYZDROJE KB SPORTING 1955 M60 00:22:24 00:22:28
194 698 PRZEMEK WÓJCIK Celestynów 1991 M20 00:22:28 00:25:05
195 565 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:22:29 00:23:16
196 647 PERCHALUK MAGDALENA Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1979 K30 00:22:33 00:22:44
197 29 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:36 00:23:22
198 328 GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:38 00:23:29
199 263 PRZYWOŹNY PAWEŁ Piastów RBS RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:38 00:23:25
200 1283 GARTKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:22:42 00:23:44
201 40 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:22:42 00:23:44
202 745 DIACHOK EUGENIUSZ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:22:43 00:23:30
203 97 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:23:37
204 1096 ŻŁAK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:22:46 00:23:38
205 561 NAPIONTEK MARIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:22:47 00:23:33
206 356 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:22:48 00:23:37
207 411 BIELAWSKA JULIA Okuniew UKS HERKULES SULEJÓWEK 2001 K16 00:22:49 00:22:51
208 1023 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:51 00:23:45
209 187 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:22:51 00:23:42
210 185 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1977 K40 00:22:52 00:23:42
211 393 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:53 00:23:40
212 36 TRAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:23:44
213 744 PRZEPIEŚĆ KAMILA WARSZAWA WMT 1984 K30 00:22:58 00:23:10
214 1169 SZUSZMAN ŁUKASZ Józefosław 1985 M30 00:22:58 00:23:44
215 96 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:23:02 00:23:51
216 1298 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT 1992 M20 00:23:03 00:23:14
217 469 KOZŁOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 12TRI 1976 M40 00:23:03 00:23:12
218 334 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:23:03 00:23:14
219 1138 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1985 M30 00:23:04 00:23:57
220 1266 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:23:04 00:23:07
221 1159 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:04 00:23:57
222 1081 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:05 00:24:39
223 1195 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa NRC RUN CLUB 1977 M40 00:23:05 00:23:58
224 697 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJOW 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:24:38
225 256 ŁUPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:24:07
226 1243 GALIMSKI MARCIN Ząbki 1990 M20 00:23:09 00:23:18
227 386 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:09 00:25:54
228 439 KONWA RAFAŁ Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1977 M40 00:23:11 00:24:44
229 696 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa POLKA SPORT 1977 K40 00:23:14 00:24:03
230 391 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:23:14 00:24:50
231 722 WATRAS MAREK Hrubieszów 1958 M50 00:23:15 00:23:25
232 87 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:23:18 00:23:26
233 705 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:23:19 00:24:10
234 1255 PAŹDZIOR ŁUKASZ Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:20 00:24:08
235 1202 OLSZANKA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:24:10
236 146 VOVK ALINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:23:23 00:24:11
237 1378 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:24:15
238 35 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:24 00:24:10
239 183 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:23:24 00:23:30
240 95 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:26:04
241 93 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:28 00:24:28
242 638 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:28 00:26:04
243 303 MOCNY MICHAŁ Kraków 1987 M30 00:23:32 00:23:39
244 304 KARWOWSKA EWA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:23:32 00:24:20
245 192 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:33 00:24:22
246 1317 ŁAWNICZAK-KOZIOŁ NATALIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:23:34 00:23:40
247 331 ŁYSKANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:34 00:24:23
248 103 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa ITMAGINATION 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:24:24
249 401 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:23:45
250 720 SĘK ZOFIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:23:36 00:24:31
251 84 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:24:30
252 229 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:39 00:24:25
253 1245 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:23:39 00:24:26
254 1111 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M40 00:23:41 00:24:33
255 440 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:23:42 00:24:33
256 1367 TARASIUK TOMASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:44 00:25:16
257 1160 CHRUŚCIEL LUCYNA Warszawa CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:23:46 00:24:43
258 660 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:23:47 00:24:38
259 1269 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M30 00:23:47 00:25:26
260 681 MAZURKIEWICZ ADAM Brwinów KS WOLNI 1985 M30 00:23:49 00:24:36
261 17 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:23:50 00:24:36
262 252 HOJDA MARIUSZ Warszawa KURNIK.WS 1974 M40 00:23:51 00:24:44
263 1295 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:54 00:25:26
264 743 HAŁABUZ WOJCIECH warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:54 00:26:43
265 624 KURCZYŃSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:26:46
266 397 BŁAZIŃSKI WITOLD Mława 1985 M30 00:23:56 00:25:29
267 1329 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1971 K40 00:23:56 00:24:45
268 375 ZAJCHOWSKI PIOTR Jedlicze 1987 M30 00:23:58 00:24:46
269 1069 ROSTWOROWSKI JERZY Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:24:00 00:24:52
270 261 ŻYŁOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:01 00:25:01
271 337 SARUCH PAWEŁ Radom KS WOLNI 1987 M30 00:24:03 00:24:17
272 365 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:03 00:24:59
273 412 PAWLOWSKA-POJAWA ANNA Warszawa BYLEDOBIEC ANIN 1976 K40 00:24:06 00:24:58
274 287 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:09 00:25:03
275 725 LAMCH MARIUSZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:24:10 00:24:23
276 461 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:24:14 00:25:12
277 1198 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:25:05
278 432 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:24:16 00:24:23
279 1351 JĘDRYKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:24:16 00:25:15
280 231 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:18 00:25:08
281 1007 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:20 00:25:10
282 1008 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:21 00:25:11
283 1018 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M40 00:24:22 00:25:13
284 1063 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:22 00:24:33
285 1179 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:24:23 00:25:20
286 1047 GŁOGOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:23 00:25:21
287 297 GRZESZCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:26:06
288 1154 BERNAT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:24:26 00:25:29
289 448 TERESZCZUK ALEKSANDRA Lublin T-TEAM 1997 K20 00:24:27 00:25:17
290 1134 KRYŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:27 00:26:08
291 1158 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:24:27 00:25:21
292 424 KAWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:27 00:25:26
293 307 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:24:30 00:25:26
294 70 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:32 00:25:25
295 222 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:24:34 00:27:13
296 519 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:36 00:25:31
297 83 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:24:39 00:25:26
298 85 RASIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:24:40 00:25:32
299 1274 SASS WOJTEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:24:40 00:25:32
300 238 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:24:46 00:25:43
301 1104 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:24:48 00:25:42
302 1270 BOKINIEC MARIUSZ Warszawa 1967 M50 00:24:50 00:26:27
303 1356 MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:50 00:29:28
304 89 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:51 00:25:40
305 515 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1963 K50 00:24:52 00:25:41
306 1253 KOTLIŃSKA ANETA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:54 00:26:28
307 455 BANASZKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:24:54 00:26:27
308 1236 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego 1978 M30 00:24:56 00:25:43
309 230 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:24:56 00:25:48
310 724 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:24:56 00:25:03
311 1358 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:24:58 00:25:46
312 1170 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:59 00:26:31
313 460 ZAGÓRSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:25:00 00:25:51
314 553 KONCA MARIUSZ Ożarów Maz 1972 M40 00:25:01 00:26:35
315 1275 PIASECKA MONIKA Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:25:01 00:25:11
316 266 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość WKZ 1954 M60 00:25:04 00:25:57
317 47 KOZŁOWSKI WITOLD Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:04 00:26:07
318 425 NOWAK MAJA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:07 00:26:40
319 435 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:26:25
320 418 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:17 00:26:04
321 202 KIRKIEWICZ KACPER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:25:19 00:26:08
322 51 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1958 M50 00:25:19 00:26:17
323 572 WIRECKA MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 K20 00:25:22 00:27:00
324 491 GOLIASZ PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1978 M30 00:25:22 00:27:00
325 1114 KUŹNIAK MARTYNA Warszawa ENDORFINA 1973 K40 00:25:27 00:26:59
326 1208 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:25:32 00:27:04
327 520 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 K40 00:25:33 00:27:10
328 108 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:35 00:26:31
329 721 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:35 00:26:30
330 685 KOSSAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1961 M50 00:25:36 00:27:09
331 1118 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M40 00:25:36 00:26:29
332 195 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:25:37 00:26:37
333 738 FUKOWSKI DAMIAN WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1982 M30 00:25:39 00:28:15
334 1383 BIELEWICZ RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:25:43 00:27:21
335 173 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 M40 00:25:44 00:26:34
336 556 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:25:45 00:26:37
337 1175 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:25:46 00:26:45
338 449 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Izabelin 1962 K50 00:25:46 00:27:21
339 1226 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:47 00:27:20
340 255 GRAMBURG MAGDA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:25:48 00:26:48
341 1238 MICHALCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:25:49 00:26:49
342 589 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:25:49 00:27:25
343 1290 KRZEPKOWSKI RADOSLAW Warszawa 1975 M40 00:25:50 00:27:27
344 1015 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:50 00:27:27
345 321 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M50 00:25:51 00:26:51
346 1037 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:25:51 00:26:46
347 322 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:55 00:28:30
348 1212 WIERZBICKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ZNAJOMI KRÓLIKA 1982 M30 00:25:55 00:28:30
349 1314 ARAŹNY ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1971 M40 00:25:55 00:28:31
350 1178 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:25:56 00:28:31
351 142 MAZUR ROBERT Warszawa 1968 M40 00:25:57 00:26:57
352 92 BUCKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:58 00:27:33
353 141 KRÓL GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS POLAND 1974 M40 00:25:58 00:26:58
354 293 JASIŃSKA-KOT AGNIESZKA Marki 1979 K30 00:25:59 00:27:39
355 1338 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:59 00:27:37
356 1071 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M30 00:26:00 00:27:34
357 1337 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:26:00 00:27:38
358 701 BIAŁEK MACIEJ Łomża 1989 M20 00:26:02 00:27:00
359 1098 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:02 00:27:37
360 1089 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:26:02 00:26:51
361 1327 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:04 00:27:46
362 597 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1987 K30 00:26:07 00:27:47
363 683 PAWŁOWSKI PATRYK Warszawa KS WOLNI 1991 M20 00:26:08 00:26:42
364 1163 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:26:09 00:27:07
365 567 KUJAWA NATALIA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:26:19 00:27:09
366 1072 NOWICKI DOMINIK Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1984 M30 00:26:20 00:28:56
367 522 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA IWONA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:26:24 00:27:18
368 1249 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:26:26 00:28:08
369 139 GRABOWSKI LESZEK Latchorzew STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1964 M50 00:26:26 00:27:17
370 360 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:26:27 00:28:07
371 30 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:32 00:29:09
372 1230 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA Piastów DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1953 K60 00:26:32 00:27:36
373 537 DĄBROWSKA MARTA Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:26:33 00:27:23
374 662 DZIADAK AGATA Warszawa 1998 K16 00:26:33 00:28:14
375 1216 DZIADAK JACEK Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:35 00:28:16
376 163 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:35 00:29:11
377 1318 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa ULTRA TATA 1981 M30 00:26:35 00:28:15
378 1144 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:26:36 00:27:31
379 33 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:26:39 00:28:14
380 1048 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:26:45 00:28:25
381 208 ŚLIWIŃSKI ERWIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:48 00:27:44
382 1162 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:26:48 00:27:46
383 559 DĄBROWSKA KLAUDIA Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 K20 00:26:52 00:27:45
384 207 ŚLIWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:52 00:27:48
385 1304 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:52 00:28:34
386 558 STANASZEK KONSTANCJA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:26:53 00:28:28
387 63 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:26:53 00:28:37
388 1213 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:54 00:28:31
389 684 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:55 00:28:35
390 1046 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:26:58 00:28:33
391 632 BILSKI AREK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:58 00:28:37
392 472 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:26:59 00:28:34
393 149 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:27:02 00:28:37
394 1013 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:27:05 00:28:41
395 716 KRALEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Góra Kalwaria IPPONTEAM 1974 K40 00:27:08 00:28:42
396 1222 CISZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:27:09 00:28:49
397 1205 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:27:11 00:28:10
398 1282 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:27:13 00:28:10
399 454 KĄDZIELA KINGA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:27:14 00:28:13
400 1333 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:27:15 00:29:59
401 1234 DĄBROWSKA-DUKAŁA GRAŻYNA Zalesie Górne NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:27:15 00:28:51
402 1174 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:27:18 00:27:26
403 1103 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:27:22 00:27:52
404 1102 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:27:22 00:29:11
405 1364 WASILEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1982 K30 00:27:25 00:28:57
406 1259 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:27:27 00:29:02
407 1363 CZERNIK EDYTA Łoziska 1974 K40 00:27:27 00:28:59
408 26 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:27:27 00:29:04
409 1059 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów BRWINÓW 1968 M40 00:27:30 00:27:42
410 151 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:35 00:28:36
411 233 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:27:35 00:29:09
412 1057 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Brwinów 1966 M50 00:27:36 00:28:44
413 657 SADOWSKA JUSTYNA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1971 K40 00:27:38 00:29:23
414 574 JĘDRZEJCZYK ANNA Otwock ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1993 K20 00:27:41 00:30:20
415 1325 KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1967 K50 00:27:43 00:28:40
416 1140 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:27:44 00:28:41
417 666 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:27:45 00:28:39
418 55 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:46 00:29:22
419 25 TWARDOWSKA KORNELIA Kraków 1990 K20 00:27:49 00:28:40
420 320 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:27:51 00:28:46
421 105 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze KKB MOSIR KROSNO 1993 K20 00:27:51 00:29:25
422 1313 MIRECKI ZBIGNIEW warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1958 M50 00:27:52 00:30:30
423 1279 BORKOWSKA BOŻENA WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1968 K40 00:27:53 00:29:28
424 1251 DUDA IWONA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:27:53 00:29:27
425 1341 PIELAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SPARTAN SXG WARSAW 1984 K30 00:27:55 00:29:34
426 1237 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:55 00:29:37
427 1312 WŁODARCZYK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 K40 00:27:55 00:30:31
428 1246 AMPULSKI MARIUSZ Nasielsk NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:57 00:30:34
429 1092 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M40 00:27:59 00:30:32
430 1371 CHUDZIK PIOTR Ząbki CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:27:59 00:30:33
431 1359 KRAWCZYK ZUZANNA Warszawa CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:59 00:30:32
432 1110 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:28:00 00:29:37
433 197 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa WOLNA WOLA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:28:02 00:30:36
434 691 NASIEROWSKI JAKUB Warszawa 1990 M20 00:28:06 00:29:49
435 1361 CISZEK JUSTYNA Racibórz 1995 K20 00:28:09 00:29:07
436 310 GOLLNIK DARIA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 K30 00:28:12 00:29:45
437 342 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:28:12 00:29:46
438 245 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:28:18 00:29:50
439 1357 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:28:18 00:30:51
440 731
475*
ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki 1984 K30 00:28:27 00:30:06
441 682 WŁODARCZYK KONRAD Radom KS WOLNI 1988 M20 00:28:30 00:29:27
442 709 MROWIEC PAWEŁ Nowa iwiczna 1966 M50 00:28:32 00:31:08
443 1143 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:28:34 00:29:30
444 394 KURDYNOWSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:35 00:30:11
445 1078 GÓRZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:28:37 00:30:19
446 352 KASKA RAFAŁ Legionowo 2000 M16 00:28:41 00:30:26
447 102 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:28:50 00:28:56
448 39 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K40 00:28:53 00:30:31
449 136 KNOSOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:28:55 00:30:27
450 159 BALCERZAK MONIKA Warszawa WKURW_TEAM 1978 K30 00:28:55 00:37:11
451 355 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:28:56 00:31:37
452 1382 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:28:57 00:31:32
453 430 GĘBICKA AGATA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM ! 1989 K20 00:28:57 00:37:15
454 1183 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:29:07 00:30:49
455 728 ŻWIRKOWSKA ANITA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:29:09 00:30:52
456 38 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:29:15 00:31:49
457 444 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1977 K40 00:29:16 00:30:13
458 165 MOSKAL BEATA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:29:21 00:31:57
459 257 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:30 00:32:07
460 1316 KIELEWICZ KAZIMIERZ Radom 1952 M60 00:29:33 00:32:10
461 664 LADOWSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1984 K30 00:29:34 00:31:12
462 1330 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1980 M30 00:29:35 00:31:13
463 695 BIEGAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Pruszków ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1992 K20 00:29:41 00:32:21
464 1073 KRYSIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Ostrołęka 1991 M20 00:29:46 00:32:23
465 42 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:29:48 00:31:30
466 710 ZARZYCKA SYLWIA Warszawa KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:29:49 00:30:47
467 692 KOCHMAŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:29:51 00:31:33
468 15 SYROCKI WOJCIECH Warszawa DELTA RUN 1972 M40 00:29:55 00:32:34
469 248 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:59 00:32:33
470 713 DRYGALSKA EWA Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1984 K30 00:30:01 00:31:39
471 718 GRZYWACZ MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:30:02 00:31:51
472 289 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M50 00:30:13 00:32:52
473 137 KNOSOWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa PKO BP 1973 K40 00:30:15 00:31:47
474 687 POZIEMSKA MAGDA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:30:16 00:32:51
475 18 STAWSKA ELA Słupno MYKK 1958 K50 00:30:16 00:33:02
476 1040 PERLAN ROBERT Leszno DYSTANS LESZNO 1975 M40 00:30:18 00:31:52
477 113 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:19 00:33:01
478 280 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:30:22 00:32:00
479 717 STANKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA PIUDIU TEAM 1990 K20 00:30:28 00:32:17
480 1218 ZALEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:28 00:31:19
481 1219 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:30:28 00:31:19
482 673 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M30 00:30:32 00:33:13
483 547 BZIUK PAULINA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:30:32 00:32:19
484 1215 KIEPIEL AGATA Kraków ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K20 00:30:36 00:32:16
485 427 STEFANETS OLEG Warszawa 1992 M20 00:30:36 00:32:11
486 1068 KOCHMAN IWONA Warszawa VEGE RUNNER 1963 K50 00:30:37 00:32:21
487 610 TOMCZAK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:30:38 00:33:17
488 661 HOŁOWIŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:30:38 00:33:16
489 557 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 00:30:40 00:32:15
490 1192 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Maz DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:30:42 00:33:19
491 1267 KOSOBUCKA EDYTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:43 00:33:22
492 741 KOTARSKI PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:30:46 00:33:22
493 359 SKOLIK ANDRZEJ Cybulice Małe FUNDACJA WOJSKOWOŚCI POLSKIEJ 1967 M50 00:30:59 00:33:34
494 552 KONCA BEATA Ożarów Maz KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1974 K40 00:31:00 00:33:38
495 79 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:31:02 00:32:47
496 227 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa 1976 K40 00:31:02 00:32:53
497 291 KALINOWSKA DANUTA POŚWIĘTNE 1986 K30 00:31:12 00:32:53
498 1012 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:31:19 00:33:55
499 1308 JĘDRZEJCZYK NAT Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1985 K30 00:31:21 00:33:57
500 1299 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:31:29 00:34:07
501 284 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:31:33 00:34:10
502 28 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:31:55 00:34:31
503 65 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:31:58 00:34:40
504 68 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:31:58 00:34:40
505 1002 PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:32:01 00:33:40
506 670 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:02 00:33:46
507 1119 WILSON MARK Bielawa 1966 M50 00:32:06 00:33:52
508 52 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:32:10 00:33:47
509 209 GRZELAK MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1982 K30 00:32:14 00:33:55
510 541 KROSZKA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:32:19 00:34:03
511 1129 KOWALCZYK BOGDAN Warszawa 1962 M50 00:32:20 00:35:01
512 1014 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:32:35 00:34:17
513 1176 GODEK MAREK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:32:41 00:35:20
514 540 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:32:57 00:34:41
515 67 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:32:57 00:35:36
516 383 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:33:00 00:34:00
517 1374 TACIAK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:33:01 00:35:38
518 323 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:33:05 00:33:58
519 508 GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:33:08 00:35:53
520 464 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1976 K40 00:33:12 00:35:46
521 241 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:33:20 00:34:56
522 694 BELKA KATARZYNA Miastkow Kościelny ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1988 K20 00:33:52 00:36:32
523 341 MORACZEWSKI MACIEK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:34:23 00:36:00
524 1067 JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA EWA Nadarzyn RUN2HELL 1969 K40 00:34:25 00:37:02
525 568 KONCA-TYCZYŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:34:40 00:37:18
526 122 JĘDRAL ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:35:07 00:37:47
527 223 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:35:20 00:35:30
528 736 WROŃSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1952 M60 00:36:17 00:39:06
529 665 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:36:38 00:45:58
530 281 KOZIARSKA ANNA Duchnice 1973 K40 00:36:42 00:38:20
531 1360 OPAS JAKUB WARSZAWA 1991 M20 00:36:44 00:39:26
532 1289 WESOŁOWSKA JOANNA Legionowo 1976 K40 00:37:02 00:39:44
533 373 ZIELIŃSKA MARYSIA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1985 K30 00:37:02 00:38:37
534 27 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:37:23 00:39:03
535 1379 BIAŁOSZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1961 K50 00:37:34 00:40:14
536 374 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K60 00:37:40 00:39:16
537 1209 KOWALSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:37:45 00:38:42
538 570 CICHOWICZ JERZY Warszawa 1955 M60 00:37:52 00:40:38
539 652 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:38:05 00:40:48
540 611 PARYS PIOTR Warszawa 1960 M50 00:38:06 00:39:47
541 1365 BIENIAS MONIKA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:38:09 00:39:00
542 254 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:38:14 00:40:51
543 124 DZIEWICKA EWA Warszawa TYIJA 1969 K40 00:38:19 00:39:12
544 1229 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:38:52 00:39:58
545 1150 TOMASZEWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa FNWT 1968 K40 00:38:52 00:40:33
546 1373 BIENIAS JOANNA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:39:35 00:40:28
547 488 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:40:27 00:43:06
548 224 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:40:28 00:43:07
549 201 WILCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:40:40 00:43:29
550 61 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:42:04 00:44:49
551 62 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:42:09 00:44:55
552 1284 SZEWCZYK JULIA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 2001 K16 00:42:24 00:45:09
553 109 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa OCHOTA NA BIEGANIE 1975 M40 00:42:35 00:45:22
554 1085 DOBROWOLSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K50 00:44:53 00:47:35
555 88 DOŁĘGOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa NW 1959 K50 00:46:23 00:47:29
556 1302 FURMAN MATEUSZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 2000 M16 00:53:14 00:56:03
557 1296 FURMAN TOMASZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 1971 M40 00:53:14 00:56:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni