Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

17.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 288 NEJFELD HANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:57 00:21:48
2 158 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1977 K40 00:21:05 00:21:56
3 675 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:21:45 00:21:53
4 1224 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:22:08 00:22:15
5 185 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1977 K40 00:22:52 00:23:42
6 1159 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:04 00:23:57
7 696 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa POLKA SPORT 1977 K40 00:23:14 00:24:03
8 304 KARWOWSKA EWA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:23:32 00:24:20
9 720 SĘK ZOFIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:23:36 00:24:31
10 660 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:23:47 00:24:38
11 17 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:23:50 00:24:36
12 1329 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1971 K40 00:23:56 00:24:45
13 412 PAWLOWSKA-POJAWA ANNA Warszawa BYLEDOBIEC ANIN 1976 K40 00:24:06 00:24:58
14 1008 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:21 00:25:11
15 85 RASIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:24:40 00:25:32
16 1114 KUŹNIAK MARTYNA Warszawa ENDORFINA 1973 K40 00:25:27 00:26:59
17 520 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 K40 00:25:33 00:27:10
18 556 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:25:45 00:26:37
19 322 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:55 00:28:30
20 1089 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:26:02 00:26:51
21 522 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA IWONA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:26:24 00:27:18
22 716 KRALEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Góra Kalwaria IPPONTEAM 1974 K40 00:27:08 00:28:42
23 1102 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:27:22 00:29:11
24 1259 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:27:27 00:29:02
25 1363 CZERNIK EDYTA Łoziska 1974 K40 00:27:27 00:28:59
26 657 SADOWSKA JUSTYNA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1971 K40 00:27:38 00:29:23
27 1279 BORKOWSKA BOŻENA WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1968 K40 00:27:53 00:29:28
28 1251 DUDA IWONA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:27:53 00:29:27
29 1312 WŁODARCZYK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 K40 00:27:55 00:30:31
30 342 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:28:12 00:29:46
31 39 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K40 00:28:53 00:30:31
32 1382 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:28:57 00:31:32
33 444 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1977 K40 00:29:16 00:30:13
34 137 KNOSOWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa PKO BP 1973 K40 00:30:15 00:31:47
35 547 BZIUK PAULINA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:30:32 00:32:19
36 552 KONCA BEATA Ożarów Maz KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1974 K40 00:31:00 00:33:38
37 227 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa 1976 K40 00:31:02 00:32:53
38 1002 PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:32:01 00:33:40
39 52 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:32:10 00:33:47
40 540 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:32:57 00:34:41
41 508 GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:33:08 00:35:53
42 464 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1976 K40 00:33:12 00:35:46
43 1067 JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA EWA Nadarzyn RUN2HELL 1969 K40 00:34:25 00:37:02
44 122 JĘDRAL ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:35:07 00:37:47
45 281 KOZIARSKA ANNA Duchnice 1973 K40 00:36:42 00:38:20
46 1289 WESOŁOWSKA JOANNA Legionowo 1976 K40 00:37:02 00:39:44
47 27 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:37:23 00:39:03
48 1365 BIENIAS MONIKA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:38:09 00:39:00
49 124 DZIEWICKA EWA Warszawa TYIJA 1969 K40 00:38:19 00:39:12
50 1150 TOMASZEWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa FNWT 1968 K40 00:38:52 00:40:33
51 488 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:40:27 00:43:06
52 224 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:40:28 00:43:07
53 201 WILCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:40:40 00:43:29
54 62 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:42:09 00:44:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni