Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

17.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 JASTRZĘBSKI KAMIL Kraśnik DUKLANOWSKITEAM 1992 M20 00:14:58 00:14:58
2 1307 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:15:26 00:15:26
3 1 OSKIERKO ŁUKASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:15:34 00:15:34
4 433 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1995 M20 00:16:10 00:16:10
5 8 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:16:14 00:16:14
6 674 BABIK FILIP Warszawa STAY INSANE 1996 M20 00:16:26 00:16:26
7 443 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:16:27 00:16:27
8 703 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów PRACZTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:37 00:16:37
9 1300 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:16:53 00:16:54
10 528 BRODZIK KAMIL Legionowo MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:16:55 00:16:56
11 1121 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa TEAM DRACZYŃSKI / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:16:57 00:16:57
12 274 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL URSYNÓW 1989 M20 00:16:59 00:16:59
13 539 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M16 00:17:01 00:17:01
14 564 RYBAKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:17:03 00:17:03
15 1050 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków 1983 M30 00:17:04 00:17:04
16 19 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:17:10 00:17:11
17 1273 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:12 00:17:13
18 554 KUBICKI ADAM Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1997 M20 00:17:35 00:17:36
19 1257 KAROLKIEWICZ DANIEL Drohiczyn ENTRE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
20 1263 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1972 M40 00:17:39 00:17:40
21 1099 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:17:43 00:17:45
22 644 BIERNACKI MICHAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:17:54 00:17:56
23 471 SZYMAŃSKI PIOTR Piaseczno KONDYCJA 1999 M16 00:17:55 00:17:56
24 1252 GRONEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
25 191 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:11 00:18:11
26 1029 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:15 00:18:16
27 371 MICHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1986 M30 00:18:27 00:18:31
28 740 STACHWICZ MARCIN WARSZAWA AZS SGH 1985 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
29 1187 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
30 699 SMOLARCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa TY KRAKUSIE 1981 M30 00:18:37 00:18:41
31 417 WALCZAK DANIEL Warszawa 1992 M20 00:18:39 00:18:42
32 1256 BIELIŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
33 587 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1985 M30 00:18:44 00:18:45
34 470 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa LABOSPORT 1974 M40 00:18:44 00:18:46
35 214 KUBACZ NORBERT warszawa BIEGAM NATURALNIE 1972 M40 00:18:41 00:18:46
36 729 ADAMCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:18:45 00:18:47
37 1353 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:18:58 00:19:00
38 332 MAKOS BARTOSZ Sulejówek UKS HERKULES SULEJÓWEK 2001 M16 00:19:00 00:19:01
39 363 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:59 00:19:01
40 584 STRZELECKI PIOTR Warszawa FORPRO 1994 M20 00:18:58 00:19:01
41 161 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:01 00:19:02
42 346 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:19:01 00:19:02
43 1108 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:19:05 00:19:11
44 536 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:18:23 00:25:47
45 1346 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
46 723 MARCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
47 243 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:14 00:19:19
48 156 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:25 00:19:28
49 462 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:25 00:19:29
50 48 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:27 00:19:29
51 316 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M30 00:19:28 00:19:33
52 1217 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Chotomów GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M30 00:19:28 00:19:32
53 1146 MARCZAK ARKADIUSZ grzebowilk KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1999 M16 00:19:28 00:19:30
54 353 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 M20 00:19:31 00:19:34
55 349 RUDO JAKUB Łochów PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:19:35 00:19:38
56 75 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:39 00:19:42
57 1128 ŁĘPICKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:19:46 00:19:51
58 1254 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:19:48 00:19:51
59 171 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:19:56 00:20:02
60 1011 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:19:56 00:20:02
61 1340 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M50 00:19:57 00:20:02
62 155 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
63 1181 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:19:58 00:20:00
64 1377 LEMANSKI PIOTR Połchowo DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:00 00:20:04
65 400 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:20:00 00:20:04
66 306 SADOWSKI ADAM Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1975 M40 00:20:02 00:20:07
67 387 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:03 00:20:07
68 1182 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:20:04 00:20:06
69 101 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:20:04 00:20:07
70 253 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:05 00:20:09
71 343 DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1950 M60 00:20:05 00:20:08
72 72 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M40 00:20:06 00:20:13
73 20 ZGODA MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1993 M20 00:20:07 00:20:13
74 525 JAKÓBCZYK IREK Warszawa KS WOLNI 1984 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
75 382 CZARNECKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1965 M50 00:20:15 00:20:19
76 1127 TELEON PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:19 00:20:22
77 436 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:20:27
78 272 ZAMARA ZBIGNIEW Biskupiec ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:20:21 00:20:24
79 690 MAĆKOWSKI DANIEL Zagościniec 1980 M30 00:20:26 00:20:33
80 1033 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:31 00:20:38
81 437 MUNIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:20:32 00:20:36
82 1310 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:20:34 00:20:37
83 726 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:34 00:20:40
84 1044 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
85 1262 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna KONAR NA KRAŃCU ŚWIATA 1980 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
86 23 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:20:35 00:20:42
87 516 KOCHMAŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:35 00:20:41
88 194 GORALSKI ROMAN Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJA 1970 M40 00:20:37 00:20:43
89 1054 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:20:38 00:20:44
90 100 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:20:39 00:20:45
91 714 KRALEWSKI ROBERT Góra Kalwaria IPPONTEAM 1974 M40 00:20:40 00:20:52
92 314 ADAMSKI WOJCIECH Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:44 00:21:41
93 646 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
94 591 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:48 00:21:34
95 677 MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20 00:20:49 00:20:54
96 689 BIERNAT JAN Warszawa WESOŁE ULTRASY 1970 M40 00:20:50 00:20:53
97 727 WICHŁACZ MARCIN WARSZAWA GOMOLA TRANS FIRKO 1980 M30 00:20:51 00:21:10
98 734 DĄBROWSKI DAMIAN WARSZAWA MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:21:01
99 1030 BUGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:55 00:20:59
100 641 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
101 563 GÓRNIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:00 00:21:09
102 1258 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:02 00:21:50
103 456 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1993 M20 00:21:03 00:22:03
104 1261 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1973 M40 00:21:05 00:21:14
105 1264 MARON JACEK Warszawa JACK TEAM 1968 M40 00:21:07 00:21:16
106 476 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:08 00:21:57
107 46 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1965 M50 00:21:10 00:21:15
108 193 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:20
109 111 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock ADVENTURESQUAD.PL 1957 M60 00:21:17 00:21:23
110 66 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:20
111 1028 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:25
112 1079 OLEJNIK TOMASZ KIEŁPIN RUN OLEY/ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:21:19 00:22:06
113 497 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:21:20 00:21:21
114 121 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:21:23 00:21:28
115 134 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M60 00:21:23 00:22:55
116 1332 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:46
117 1369 JÓZEFKO ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:21:24 00:22:57
118 732 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo CAR4PARTS MRĄGOWO / WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:21:24 00:21:33
119 319 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:25 00:21:42
120 1306 KOMOREK TOMASZ Warszawa CEBULAKI 1992 M20 00:21:26 00:21:37
121 730 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:21:35
122 264 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:21:35
123 1171 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:28 00:21:30
124 260 JONAK MATEUSZ warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:28 00:21:37
125 642 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:30 00:21:36
126 533 GOLLNIK ADAM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KREJZOLE SPOT STOLYCY 1988 M20 00:21:32 00:21:56
127 64 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
128 707 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:35 00:21:43
129 1147 NAHORSKI MARCIN Warszawa CFE TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:36 00:22:21
130 1280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:21:36 00:22:00
131 625 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:37 00:22:24
132 1225 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:38 00:21:46
133 659 CYWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa LITTR 1989 M20 00:21:39 00:22:32
134 1077 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:21:41 00:21:51
135 700 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WITC 1976 M40 00:21:41 00:21:51
136 671 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 M40 00:21:43 00:22:04
137 708 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:45 00:21:54
138 1075 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:45 00:21:54
139 184 JAWORSKI ROBERT Nowa Iwiczna 1977 M40 00:21:46 00:21:56
140 1156 MAZUREK PATRYK Warszawa #CHASEYOURDREAMS 1983 M30 00:21:47 00:22:40
141 94 JANISZEWSKI JAKUB Łomianki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 2000 M16 00:21:48 00:21:52
142 1027 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:21:50 00:22:37
143 132 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:23:32
144 1375 MARCHEWKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:54 00:22:42
145 1319 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:55 00:22:06
146 1173 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:57 00:22:06
147 617 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa 1970 M40 00:21:57 00:22:00
148 1380 PACHOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SPORTOMANIA 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:22:05
149 1126 KULESZA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:22:01 00:22:47
150 649 RÓŻAŃSKI BARTOSZ Ustanów RUNNING JARS 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:08
151 467 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:22:03 00:31:29
152 1139 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:22:03 00:22:16
153 177 GUGLAS MARIUSZ sulejówek 1968 M40 00:22:07 00:22:17
154 1038 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 M30 00:22:09 00:23:42
155 80 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:22:09 00:22:17
156 37 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:09 00:22:30
157 1366 OBRECZAREK JERZY Legionowo 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:22:22
158 235 KOPA MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:12 00:22:18
159 1166 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:22:13 00:22:27
160 1149 DZIUMAK JAKUB Warszawa 1990 M20 00:22:14 00:23:03
161 128 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:22:15 00:23:01
162 1196 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:16 00:23:02
163 57 DOMAGAŁA MARIUSZ Warszawa RBS RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:16 00:23:04
164 413 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:16 00:22:34
165 1197 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:24 00:23:13
166 739 MAMIŃSKI BOGUSŁAW MIĘDZYZDROJE KB SPORTING 1955 M60 00:22:24 00:22:28
167 698 PRZEMEK WÓJCIK Celestynów 1991 M20 00:22:28 00:25:05
168 565 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:22:29 00:23:16
169 29 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:36 00:23:22
170 328 GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:38 00:23:29
171 263 PRZYWOŹNY PAWEŁ Piastów RBS RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:38 00:23:25
172 1283 GARTKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:22:42 00:23:44
173 745 DIACHOK EUGENIUSZ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:22:43 00:23:30
174 97 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:23:37
175 356 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:22:48 00:23:37
176 1023 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:51 00:23:45
177 187 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:22:51 00:23:42
178 36 TRAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:23:44
179 1169 SZUSZMAN ŁUKASZ Józefosław 1985 M30 00:22:58 00:23:44
180 96 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:23:02 00:23:51
181 1298 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT 1992 M20 00:23:03 00:23:14
182 469 KOZŁOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 12TRI 1976 M40 00:23:03 00:23:12
183 334 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:23:03 00:23:14
184 1138 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1985 M30 00:23:04 00:23:57
185 1081 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:05 00:24:39
186 1195 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa NRC RUN CLUB 1977 M40 00:23:05 00:23:58
187 697 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJOW 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:24:38
188 256 ŁUPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:24:07
189 1243 GALIMSKI MARCIN Ząbki 1990 M20 00:23:09 00:23:18
190 386 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:09 00:25:54
191 439 KONWA RAFAŁ Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1977 M40 00:23:11 00:24:44
192 391 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:23:14 00:24:50
193 722 WATRAS MAREK Hrubieszów 1958 M50 00:23:15 00:23:25
194 87 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:23:18 00:23:26
195 705 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:23:19 00:24:10
196 1255 PAŹDZIOR ŁUKASZ Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:20 00:24:08
197 1202 OLSZANKA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:24:10
198 1378 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:24:15
199 35 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:24 00:24:10
200 183 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:23:24 00:23:30
201 95 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:26:04
202 93 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:28 00:24:28
203 638 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:28 00:26:04
204 303 MOCNY MICHAŁ Kraków 1987 M30 00:23:32 00:23:39
205 192 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:33 00:24:22
206 331 ŁYSKANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:34 00:24:23
207 103 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa ITMAGINATION 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:24:24
208 401 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:23:45
209 84 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:24:30
210 229 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:39 00:24:25
211 1245 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:23:39 00:24:26
212 1111 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M40 00:23:41 00:24:33
213 1367 TARASIUK TOMASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:44 00:25:16
214 1269 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M30 00:23:47 00:25:26
215 681 MAZURKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa KS WOLNI 1985 M30 00:23:49 00:24:36
216 252 HOJDA MARIUSZ Warszawa KURNIK.WS 1974 M40 00:23:51 00:24:44
217 1295 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:54 00:25:26
218 743 HAŁABUZ WOJCIECH warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:54 00:26:43
219 624 KURCZYNSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:26:46
220 397 BŁAZIŃSKI WITOLD Mława 1985 M30 00:23:56 00:25:29
221 375 ZAJCHOWSKI PIOTR Jedlicze 1987 M30 00:23:58 00:24:46
222 1069 ROSTWOROWSKI JERZY Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:24:00 00:24:52
223 261 ŻYŁOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:01 00:25:01
224 337 SARUCH PAWEŁ Radom KS WOLNI 1987 M30 00:24:03 00:24:17
225 287 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:09 00:25:03
226 725 LAMCH MARIUSZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:24:10 00:24:23
227 461 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:24:14 00:25:12
228 1198 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:25:05
229 432 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:24:16 00:24:23
230 1351 JĘDRYKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:24:16 00:25:15
231 231 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:18 00:25:08
232 1007 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:20 00:25:10
233 1018 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M40 00:24:22 00:25:13
234 1063 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:22 00:24:33
235 1179 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:24:23 00:25:20
236 1047 GŁOGOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:23 00:25:21
237 297 GRZESZCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:26:06
238 1154 BERNAT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:24:26 00:25:29
239 1134 KRYŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:27 00:26:08
240 1158 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:24:27 00:25:21
241 424 KAWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:27 00:25:26
242 307 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:24:30 00:25:26
243 70 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:32 00:25:25
244 222 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:24:34 00:27:13
245 519 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:36 00:25:31
246 1274 SASS WOJTEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:24:40 00:25:32
247 238 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:24:46 00:25:43
248 1104 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:24:48 00:25:42
249 1270 BOKINIEC MARIUSZ Warszawa 1967 M50 00:24:50 00:26:27
250 1356 MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:50 00:29:28
251 89 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:51 00:25:40
252 455 BANASZKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:24:54 00:26:27
253 1236 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego 1978 M30 00:24:56 00:25:43
254 724 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:24:56 00:25:03
255 1358 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:24:58 00:25:46
256 1170 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:59 00:26:31
257 553 KONCA MARIUSZ Ożarów Maz 1972 M40 00:25:01 00:26:35
258 266 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość WKZ 1954 M60 00:25:04 00:25:57
259 47 KOZŁOWSKI WITOLD Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:04 00:26:07
260 435 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:26:25
261 202 KIRKIEWICZ KACPER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:25:19 00:26:08
262 51 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1958 M50 00:25:19 00:26:17
263 491 GOLIASZ PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1978 M30 00:25:22 00:27:00
264 1208 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:25:32 00:27:04
265 721 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:35 00:26:30
266 685 KOSSAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1961 M50 00:25:36 00:27:09
267 1118 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M40 00:25:36 00:26:29
268 195 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:25:37 00:26:37
269 738 FUKOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 M30 00:25:39 00:28:15
270 1383 BIELEWICZ RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:25:43 00:27:21
271 173 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 M40 00:25:44 00:26:34
272 1175 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:25:46 00:26:45
273 1226 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:47 00:27:20
274 589 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:25:49 00:27:25
275 1290 KRZEPKOWSKI RADOSLAW Warszawa 1975 M40 00:25:50 00:27:27
276 1015 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:50 00:27:27
277 321 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M50 00:25:51 00:26:51
278 1212 WIERZBICKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ZNAJOMI KRÓLIKA 1982 M30 00:25:55 00:28:30
279 1314 ARAŹNY ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1971 M40 00:25:55 00:28:31
280 1178 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:25:56 00:28:31
281 142 MAZUR ROBERT Warszawa 1968 M40 00:25:57 00:26:57
282 92 BUCKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:58 00:27:33
283 141 KRÓL GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS POLAND 1974 M40 00:25:58 00:26:58
284 1338 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:59 00:27:37
285 1071 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M30 00:26:00 00:27:34
286 701 BIAŁEK MACIEJ Łomża 1989 M20 00:26:02 00:27:00
287 1098 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:02 00:27:37
288 1327 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:04 00:27:46
289 683 PAWŁOWSKI PATRYK Warszawa KS WOLNI 1991 M20 00:26:08 00:26:42
290 1163 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:26:09 00:27:07
291 1072 NOWICKI DOMINIK Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1984 M30 00:26:20 00:28:56
292 1249 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:26:26 00:28:08
293 139 GRABOWSKI LESZEK Latchorzew STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1964 M50 00:26:26 00:27:17
294 360 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:26:27 00:28:07
295 30 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:32 00:29:09
296 1216 DZIADAK JACEK Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:35 00:28:16
297 163 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:35 00:29:11
298 1318 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRA TATA 1981 M30 00:26:35 00:28:15
299 1144 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:26:36 00:27:31
300 208 ŚLIWIŃSKI ERWIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:48 00:27:44
301 63 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:26:53 00:28:37
302 1213 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:54 00:28:31
303 684 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:55 00:28:35
304 632 BILSKI AREK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:58 00:28:37
305 472 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:26:59 00:28:34
306 149 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:27:02 00:28:37
307 1222 CISZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:27:09 00:28:49
308 1205 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:27:11 00:28:10
309 1282 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:27:13 00:28:10
310 1333 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:27:15 00:29:59
311 1103 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:27:22 00:27:52
312 26 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:27:27 00:29:04
313 1059 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BRWINÓW 1968 M40 00:27:30 00:27:42
314 151 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:35 00:28:36
315 233 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:27:35 00:29:09
316 1057 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:27:36 00:28:44
317 666 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:27:45 00:28:39
318 55 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:46 00:29:22
319 1313 MIRECKI ZBIGNIEW warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1958 M50 00:27:52 00:30:30
320 1246 AMPULSKI MARIUSZ Nasielsk NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:57 00:30:34
321 1092 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M40 00:27:59 00:30:32
322 1371 CHUDZIK PIOTR Ząbki CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:27:59 00:30:33
323 1110 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:28:00 00:29:37
324 691 NASIEROWSKI JAKUB Warszawa 1990 M20 00:28:06 00:29:49
325 245 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:28:18 00:29:50
326 1357 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:28:18 00:30:51
327 682 WŁODARCZYK KONRAD Radom KS WOLNI 1988 M20 00:28:30 00:29:27
328 709 MROWIEC PAWEŁ Nowa iwiczna 1966 M50 00:28:32 00:31:08
329 352 KASKA RAFAŁ Legionowo 2000 M16 00:28:41 00:30:26
330 102 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:28:50 00:28:56
331 136 KNOSOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:28:55 00:30:27
332 355 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:28:56 00:31:37
333 1183 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:29:07 00:30:49
334 257 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:30 00:32:07
335 1316 KIELEWICZ KAZIMIERZ Radom 1952 M60 00:29:33 00:32:10
336 1330 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1980 M30 00:29:35 00:31:13
337 1073 KRYSIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Ostrołęka 1991 M20 00:29:46 00:32:23
338 42 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:29:48 00:31:30
339 15 SYROCKI WOJCIECH Warszawa DELTA RUN 1972 M40 00:29:55 00:32:34
340 248 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:59 00:32:33
341 718 GRZYWACZ MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:30:02 00:31:51
342 289 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M50 00:30:13 00:32:52
343 1040 PERLAN ROBERT Leszno DYSTANS LESZNO 1975 M40 00:30:18 00:31:52
344 113 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:19 00:33:01
345 280 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:30:22 00:32:00
346 1219 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:30:28 00:31:19
347 673 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M30 00:30:32 00:33:13
348 427 STEFANETS OLEG Warszawa 1992 M20 00:30:36 00:32:11
349 557 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 00:30:40 00:32:15
350 741 KOTARSKI PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:30:46 00:33:22
351 359 SKOLIK ANDRZEJ Cybulice Małe FUNDACJA WOJSKOWOŚCI POLSKIEJ 1967 M50 00:30:59 00:33:34
352 79 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:31:02 00:32:47
353 1299 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:31:29 00:34:07
354 284 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:31:33 00:34:10
355 28 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:31:55 00:34:31
356 68 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:31:58 00:34:40
357 1119 WILSON MARK Bielawa 1966 M50 00:32:06 00:33:52
358 541 KROSZKA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:32:19 00:34:03
359 1129 KOWALCZYK BOGDAN Warszawa 1962 M50 00:32:20 00:35:01
360 1176 GODEK MAREK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:32:41 00:35:20
361 323 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:33:05 00:33:58
362 341 MORACZEWSKI MACIEK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:34:23 00:36:00
363 736 WROŃSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1952 M60 00:36:17 00:39:06
364 1360 OPAS JAKUB WARSZAWA 1991 M20 00:36:44 00:39:26
365 570 CICHOWICZ JERZY Warszawa 1955 M60 00:37:52 00:40:38
366 652 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:38:05 00:40:48
367 611 PARYS PIOTR Warszawa 1960 M50 00:38:06 00:39:47
368 1229 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:38:52 00:39:58
369 61 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:42:04 00:44:49
370 109 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa OCHOTA NA BIEGANIE 1975 M40 00:42:35 00:45:22
371 1302 FURMAN MATEUSZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 2000 M16 00:53:14 00:56:03
372 1296 FURMAN TOMASZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 1971 M40 00:53:14 00:56:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni