Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

17.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 9 STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:17:15 00:17:15
2 733 KANTOR MARTYNA KRAKÓW BUFF TEAM POLSKA 1991 K20 00:18:03 00:18:05
3 14 SZYSZKA ANNA Sadowne LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO ŁOMŻA 1990 K20 00:18:17 00:18:17
4 672 STASIEWICZ MARIOLA Międzyrzec Podlaski MKS ŻAK BIAŁA PODLASKA 1993 K20 00:18:21 00:18:21
5 535 BIAŁA ANTONINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:18:34 00:18:36
6 144 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K20 00:18:48 00:18:49
7 1347 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:19:05 00:19:08
8 1231 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:19:31 00:19:33
9 168 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1978 K30 00:19:51 00:19:58
10 279 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin 1993 K20 00:19:55 00:19:57
11 410 DOMINIAK DAGMARA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki PUKS MŁODE ORŁY 1997 K20 00:20:05 00:20:07
12 1042 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:20:40 00:20:43
13 737
396*
PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:20:41 00:20:43
14 288 NEJFELD HANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:57 00:21:48
15 45 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:21:03 00:21:10
16 324 KOC MARTA Michałowice WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 1999 K16 00:21:04 00:21:12
17 158 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1977 K40 00:21:05 00:21:56
18 715 REK IWONA Warszawa AKB MORT! 1988 K20 00:21:09 00:21:15
19 693 PRZEŹDZIECKA KATARZYNA Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1981 K30 00:21:31 00:21:38
20 1051 DRYJA MONIKA Warsaw OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1978 K30 00:21:32 00:22:20
21 675 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:21:45 00:21:53
22 273 ZIENDARA MICHALINA Warszawa MKS POLONIA 2000 K16 00:21:49 00:21:57
23 258 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:49 00:21:58
24 1224 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:22:08 00:22:15
25 419 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa NRC WARSAW 1981 K30 00:22:10 00:22:59
26 292 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:22:20 00:22:25
27 301 PRUS ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:22:22 00:22:29
28 647 PERCHALUK MAGDALENA Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1979 K30 00:22:33 00:22:44
29 40 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:22:42 00:23:44
30 1096 ŻŁAK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:22:46 00:23:38
31 561 NAPIONTEK MARIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:22:47 00:23:33
32 411 BIELAWSKA JULIA Okuniew UKS HERKULES SULEJÓWEK 2001 K16 00:22:49 00:22:51
33 185 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1977 K40 00:22:52 00:23:42
34 393 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:53 00:23:40
35 744 PRZEPIEŚĆ KAMILA WARSZAWA WMT 1984 K30 00:22:58 00:23:10
36 1266 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:23:04 00:23:07
37 1159 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:04 00:23:57
38 696 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa POLKA SPORT 1977 K40 00:23:14 00:24:03
39 146 VOVK ALINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:23:23 00:24:11
40 304 KARWOWSKA EWA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:23:32 00:24:20
41 1317 ŁAWNICZAK-KOZIOŁ NATALIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:23:34 00:23:40
42 720 SĘK ZOFIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:23:36 00:24:31
43 440 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:23:42 00:24:33
44 1160 CHRUŚCIEL LUCYNA Warszawa CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:23:46 00:24:43
45 660 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:23:47 00:24:38
46 17 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:23:50 00:24:36
47 1329 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1971 K40 00:23:56 00:24:45
48 365 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:03 00:24:59
49 412 PAWLOWSKA-POJAWA ANNA Warszawa BYLEDOBIEC ANIN 1976 K40 00:24:06 00:24:58
50 1008 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:21 00:25:11
51 448 TERESZCZUK ALEKSANDRA Lublin T-TEAM 1997 K20 00:24:27 00:25:17
52 83 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:24:39 00:25:26
53 85 RASIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:24:40 00:25:32
54 515 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1963 K50 00:24:52 00:25:41
55 1253 KOTLIŃSKA ANETA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:54 00:26:28
56 230 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:24:56 00:25:48
57 460 ZAGÓRSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:25:00 00:25:51
58 1275 PIASECKA MONIKA Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:25:01 00:25:11
59 425 NOWAK MAJA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:07 00:26:40
60 418 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:17 00:26:04
61 572 WIRECKA MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 K20 00:25:22 00:27:00
62 1114 KUŹNIAK MARTYNA Warszawa ENDORFINA 1973 K40 00:25:27 00:26:59
63 520 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 K40 00:25:33 00:27:10
64 108 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:35 00:26:31
65 556 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:25:45 00:26:37
66 449 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Izabelin 1962 K50 00:25:46 00:27:21
67 255 GRAMBURG MAGDA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:25:48 00:26:48
68 1238 MICHALCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:25:49 00:26:49
69 1037 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:25:51 00:26:46
70 322 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:55 00:28:30
71 293 JASIŃSKA-KOT AGNIESZKA Marki 1979 K30 00:25:59 00:27:39
72 1337 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:26:00 00:27:38
73 1089 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:26:02 00:26:51
74 597 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1987 K30 00:26:07 00:27:47
75 567 KUJAWA NATALIA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:26:19 00:27:09
76 522 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA IWONA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:26:24 00:27:18
77 1230 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA Piastów DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1953 K60 00:26:32 00:27:36
78 537 DĄBROWSKA MARTA Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:26:33 00:27:23
79 662 DZIADAK AGATA Warszawa 1998 K16 00:26:33 00:28:14
80 33 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:26:39 00:28:14
81 1048 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:26:45 00:28:25
82 1162 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:26:48 00:27:46
83 559 DĄBROWSKA KLAUDIA Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 K20 00:26:52 00:27:45
84 207 ŚLIWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:52 00:27:48
85 1304 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:52 00:28:34
86 558 STANASZEK KONSTANCJA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:26:53 00:28:28
87 1046 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:26:58 00:28:33
88 1013 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:27:05 00:28:41
89 716 KRALEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Góra Kalwaria IPPONTEAM 1974 K40 00:27:08 00:28:42
90 454 KĄDZIELA KINGA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:27:14 00:28:13
91 1234 DĄBROWSKA-DUKAŁA GRAŻYNA Zalesie Górne NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:27:15 00:28:51
92 1174 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:27:18 00:27:26
93 1102 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:27:22 00:29:11
94 1364 WASILEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1982 K30 00:27:25 00:28:57
95 1259 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:27:27 00:29:02
96 1363 CZERNIK EDYTA Łoziska 1974 K40 00:27:27 00:28:59
97 657 SADOWSKA JUSTYNA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1971 K40 00:27:38 00:29:23
98 574 JĘDRZEJCZYK ANNA Otwock ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1993 K20 00:27:41 00:30:20
99 1325 KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1967 K50 00:27:43 00:28:40
100 1140 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:27:44 00:28:41
101 25 TWARDOWSKA KORNELIA Kraków 1990 K20 00:27:49 00:28:40
102 320 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:27:51 00:28:46
103 105 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze KKB MOSIR KROSNO 1993 K20 00:27:51 00:29:25
104 1279 BORKOWSKA BOŻENA WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1968 K40 00:27:53 00:29:28
105 1251 DUDA IWONA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:27:53 00:29:27
106 1341 PIELAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SPARTAN SXG WARSAW 1984 K30 00:27:55 00:29:34
107 1237 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:55 00:29:37
108 1312 WŁODARCZYK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 K40 00:27:55 00:30:31
109 1359 KRAWCZYK ZUZANNA Warszawa CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:59 00:30:32
110 197 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa WOLNA WOLA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:28:02 00:30:36
111 1361 CISZEK JUSTYNA Racibórz 1995 K20 00:28:09 00:29:07
112 310 GOLLNIK DARIA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 K30 00:28:12 00:29:45
113 342 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:28:12 00:29:46
114 731
475*
ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki 1984 K30 00:28:27 00:30:06
115 1143 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:28:34 00:29:30
116 394 KURDYNOWSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:35 00:30:11
117 1078 GÓRZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:28:37 00:30:19
118 39 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K40 00:28:53 00:30:31
119 159 BALCERZAK MONIKA Warszawa WKURW_TEAM 1978 K30 00:28:55 00:37:11
120 1382 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:28:57 00:31:32
121 430 GĘBICKA AGATA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM ! 1989 K20 00:28:57 00:37:15
122 728 ŻWIRKOWSKA ANITA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:29:09 00:30:52
123 38 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Marki ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:29:15 00:31:49
124 444 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1977 K40 00:29:16 00:30:13
125 165 MOSKAL BEATA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:29:21 00:31:57
126 664 LADOWSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1984 K30 00:29:34 00:31:12
127 695 BIEGAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Pruszków ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1992 K20 00:29:41 00:32:21
128 710 ZARZYCKA SYLWIA Warszawa KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:29:49 00:30:47
129 692 KOCHMAŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:29:51 00:31:33
130 713 DRYGALSKA EWA Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1984 K30 00:30:01 00:31:39
131 137 KNOSOWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa PKO BP 1973 K40 00:30:15 00:31:47
132 687 POZIEMSKA MAGDA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:30:16 00:32:51
133 18 STAWSKA ELA Słupno MYKK 1958 K50 00:30:16 00:33:02
134 717 STANKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA PIUDIU TEAM 1990 K20 00:30:28 00:32:17
135 1218 ZALEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:28 00:31:19
136 547 BZIUK PAULINA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:30:32 00:32:19
137 1215 KIEPIEL AGATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K20 00:30:36 00:32:16
138 1068 KOCHMAN IWONA Warszawa VEGE RUNNER 1963 K50 00:30:37 00:32:21
139 610 TOMCZAK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:30:38 00:33:17
140 661 HOŁOWIŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:30:38 00:33:16
141 1192 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:30:42 00:33:19
142 1267 KOSOBUCKA EDYTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:43 00:33:22
143 552 KONCA BEATA Ożarów Maz KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1974 K40 00:31:00 00:33:38
144 227 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa 1976 K40 00:31:02 00:32:53
145 291 KALINOWSKA DANUTA POŚWIĘTNE 1986 K30 00:31:12 00:32:53
146 1012 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:31:19 00:33:55
147 1308 JĘDRZEJCZYK NAT Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1985 K30 00:31:21 00:33:57
148 65 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:31:58 00:34:40
149 1002 PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:32:01 00:33:40
150 670 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:02 00:33:46
151 52 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:32:10 00:33:47
152 209 GRZELAK MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1982 K30 00:32:14 00:33:55
153 1014 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:32:35 00:34:17
154 540 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:32:57 00:34:41
155 67 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:32:57 00:35:36
156 383 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:33:00 00:34:00
157 1374 TACIAK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:33:01 00:35:38
158 508 GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:33:08 00:35:53
159 464 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1976 K40 00:33:12 00:35:46
160 241 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:33:20 00:34:56
161 694 BELKA KATARZYNA Miastkow Kościelny ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1988 K20 00:33:52 00:36:32
162 1067 JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA EWA Nadarzyn RUN2HELL 1969 K40 00:34:25 00:37:02
163 568 KONCA-TYCZYŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:34:40 00:37:18
164 122 JĘDRAL ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:35:07 00:37:47
165 223 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:35:20 00:35:30
166 665 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:36:38 00:45:58
167 281 KOZIARSKA ANNA Duchnice 1973 K40 00:36:42 00:38:20
168 1289 WESOŁOWSKA JOANNA Legionowo 1976 K40 00:37:02 00:39:44
169 373 ZIELIŃSKA MARYSIA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1985 K30 00:37:02 00:38:37
170 27 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:37:23 00:39:03
171 1379 BIAŁOSZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1961 K50 00:37:34 00:40:14
172 374 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K60 00:37:40 00:39:16
173 1209 KOWALSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:37:45 00:38:42
174 1365 BIENIAS MONIKA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:38:09 00:39:00
175 254 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:38:14 00:40:51
176 124 DZIEWICKA EWA Warszawa TYIJA 1969 K40 00:38:19 00:39:12
177 1150 TOMASZEWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa FNWT 1968 K40 00:38:52 00:40:33
178 1373 BIENIAS JOANNA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:39:35 00:40:28
179 488 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:40:27 00:43:06
180 224 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:40:28 00:43:07
181 201 WILCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:40:40 00:43:29
182 62 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:42:09 00:44:55
183 1284 SZEWCZYK JULIA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 2001 K16 00:42:24 00:45:09
184 1085 DOBROWOLSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K50 00:44:53 00:47:35
185 88 DOŁĘGOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa NW 1959 K50 00:46:23 00:47:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni