Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

17.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1121 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa TEAM DRACZYŃSKI / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:16:57 00:16:57
2 19 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:17:10 00:17:11
3 1263 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1972 M40 00:17:39 00:17:40
4 470 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa LABOSPORT 1974 M40 00:18:44 00:18:46
5 214 KUBACZ NORBERT warszawa BIEGAM NATURALNIE 1972 M40 00:18:41 00:18:46
6 729 ADAMCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:18:45 00:18:47
7 161 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:01 00:19:02
8 462 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:25 00:19:29
9 1128 ŁĘPICKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:19:46 00:19:51
10 1011 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:19:56 00:20:02
11 306 SADOWSKI ADAM Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1975 M40 00:20:02 00:20:07
12 1182 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:20:04 00:20:06
13 101 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:20:04 00:20:07
14 72 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M40 00:20:06 00:20:13
15 1127 TELEON PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:19 00:20:22
16 1310 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:20:34 00:20:37
17 516 KOCHMAŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:35 00:20:41
18 194 GORALSKI ROMAN Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJA 1970 M40 00:20:37 00:20:43
19 1054 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:20:38 00:20:44
20 714 KRALEWSKI ROBERT Góra Kalwaria IPPONTEAM 1974 M40 00:20:40 00:20:52
21 591 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:48 00:21:34
22 689 BIERNAT JAN Warszawa WESOŁE ULTRASY 1970 M40 00:20:50 00:20:53
23 1030 BUGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:55 00:20:59
24 1261 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1973 M40 00:21:05 00:21:14
25 1264 MARON JACEK Warszawa JACK TEAM 1968 M40 00:21:07 00:21:16
26 1079 OLEJNIK TOMASZ KIEŁPIN RUN OLEY/ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:21:19 00:22:06
27 732 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo CAR4PARTS MRĄGOWO / WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:21:24 00:21:33
28 319 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:25 00:21:42
29 1171 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:28 00:21:30
30 642 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:30 00:21:36
31 1280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:21:36 00:22:00
32 1077 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:21:41 00:21:51
33 700 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WITC 1976 M40 00:21:41 00:21:51
34 671 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 M40 00:21:43 00:22:04
35 708 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:45 00:21:54
36 184 JAWORSKI ROBERT Nowa Iwiczna 1977 M40 00:21:46 00:21:56
37 1319 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:55 00:22:06
38 1173 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:57 00:22:06
39 617 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa 1970 M40 00:21:57 00:22:00
40 467 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:22:03 00:31:29
41 177 GUGLAS MARIUSZ sulejówek 1968 M40 00:22:07 00:22:17
42 37 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:09 00:22:30
43 128 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:22:15 00:23:01
44 1196 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:16 00:23:02
45 413 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:16 00:22:34
46 1197 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:24 00:23:13
47 565 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:22:29 00:23:16
48 1283 GARTKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:22:42 00:23:44
49 356 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:22:48 00:23:37
50 1023 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:51 00:23:45
51 187 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:22:51 00:23:42
52 469 KOZŁOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 12TRI 1976 M40 00:23:03 00:23:12
53 1195 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa NRC RUN CLUB 1977 M40 00:23:05 00:23:58
54 439 KONWA RAFAŁ Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1977 M40 00:23:11 00:24:44
55 1255 PAŹDZIOR ŁUKASZ Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:20 00:24:08
56 1202 OLSZANKA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:24:10
57 35 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:24 00:24:10
58 95 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:26:04
59 638 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:28 00:26:04
60 192 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:33 00:24:22
61 401 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:23:45
62 229 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:39 00:24:25
63 1245 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:23:39 00:24:26
64 1111 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M40 00:23:41 00:24:33
65 1367 TARASIUK TOMASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:44 00:25:16
66 252 HOJDA MARIUSZ Warszawa KURNIK.WS 1974 M40 00:23:51 00:24:44
67 261 ŻYŁOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:01 00:25:01
68 287 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:09 00:25:03
69 725 LAMCH MARIUSZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:24:10 00:24:23
70 1198 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:25:05
71 432 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:24:16 00:24:23
72 1351 JĘDRYKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:24:16 00:25:15
73 231 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:18 00:25:08
74 1007 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:20 00:25:10
75 1018 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M40 00:24:22 00:25:13
76 1063 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:22 00:24:33
77 1158 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:24:27 00:25:21
78 70 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:32 00:25:25
79 519 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:36 00:25:31
80 1274 SASS WOJTEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:24:40 00:25:32
81 553 KONCA MARIUSZ Ożarów Maz 1972 M40 00:25:01 00:26:35
82 435 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:26:25
83 721 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:35 00:26:30
84 1118 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M40 00:25:36 00:26:29
85 195 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:25:37 00:26:37
86 173 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 M40 00:25:44 00:26:34
87 1226 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:47 00:27:20
88 1290 KRZEPKOWSKI RADOSLAW Warszawa 1975 M40 00:25:50 00:27:27
89 1314 ARAŹNY ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1971 M40 00:25:55 00:28:31
90 142 MAZUR ROBERT Warszawa 1968 M40 00:25:57 00:26:57
91 141 KRÓL GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS POLAND 1974 M40 00:25:58 00:26:58
92 1098 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:02 00:27:37
93 1249 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:26:26 00:28:08
94 30 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:32 00:29:09
95 1216 DZIADAK JACEK Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:35 00:28:16
96 163 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:35 00:29:11
97 63 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:26:53 00:28:37
98 1213 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:54 00:28:31
99 149 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:27:02 00:28:37
100 1205 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:27:11 00:28:10
101 1059 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BRWINÓW 1968 M40 00:27:30 00:27:42
102 151 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:35 00:28:36
103 1092 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M40 00:27:59 00:30:32
104 136 KNOSOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:28:55 00:30:27
105 355 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:28:56 00:31:37
106 1183 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:29:07 00:30:49
107 257 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:30 00:32:07
108 42 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:29:48 00:31:30
109 15 SYROCKI WOJCIECH Warszawa DELTA RUN 1972 M40 00:29:55 00:32:34
110 1040 PERLAN ROBERT Leszno DYSTANS LESZNO 1975 M40 00:30:18 00:31:52
111 113 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:19 00:33:01
112 280 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:30:22 00:32:00
113 1219 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:30:28 00:31:19
114 741 KOTARSKI PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:30:46 00:33:22
115 541 KROSZKA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:32:19 00:34:03
116 1176 GODEK MAREK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:32:41 00:35:20
117 341 MORACZEWSKI MACIEK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:34:23 00:36:00
118 109 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa OCHOTA NA BIEGANIE 1975 M40 00:42:35 00:45:22
119 1296 FURMAN TOMASZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 1971 M40 00:53:14 00:56:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni