z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

21.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 615 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Lębork ADIDAS RUNNING 1990 M20 00:15:37 00:15:37
2 65 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M20 00:15:55 00:15:55
3 790 WIŚNIEWSKI KUBA Warszawa NIKE+ RUN CLUB 1977 M30 00:16:02 00:16:03
4 1 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:16:19 00:16:19
5 6 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:20 00:16:20
6 441 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M16 00:16:26 00:16:26
7 1193 DZIĘGIELEWSKI MAREK Dłużniewo KB IM.P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1962 M50 00:16:34 00:16:35
8 64 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL "URSYNÓW" 1989 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
9 1004 KAROLKIEWICZ DANIEL Drohiczyn ENTRE.PL TEAM 1986 M20 00:16:55 00:16:55
10 213 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków GREATER PRUSZKÓW TRACK CLUB 1983 M30 00:17:09 00:17:11
11 1176 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:27 00:17:28
12 1217 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec 1977 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
13 1494 WILK WOJCIECH Warszawa BEZ CIŚNIEŃ KOSMODYSK 1992 M20 00:17:29 00:17:32
14 989 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała 1973 M40 00:17:34 00:17:35
15 37 WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:17:37 00:17:37
16 77 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:17:38 00:17:39
17 94 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1987 M20 00:17:39 00:17:41
18 626 MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Pruszków WPRUNNING 1986 M20 00:17:45 00:17:48
19 1155 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Sopot BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:17:46 00:17:48
20 1163 WIECZOREK PIOTR warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 M30 00:17:46 00:17:49
21 144 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki FUNDACJA LEGIA WARSZAWA/ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:17:49 00:17:50
22 1294 WACKO MARCIN Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
23 923 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:17:57 00:17:59
24 546 OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIAN Dywity 1992 M20 00:18:00 00:18:01
25 1459 ŻEBROWSKI JAKUB Otwock PZU SPORT TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:01 00:18:04
26 31 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Zielonka UKS GAZELA WOŁOMIN 1976 M30 00:18:06 00:18:08
27 768 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:18:07 00:18:10
28 16 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:10 00:18:13
29 565 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:15 00:18:17
30 857 ALKER ADAM Warszawa PWPW / BIEGAPAN.COM 1986 M20 00:18:30 00:18:32
31 1314 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BILLENNIUM 1985 M30 00:18:31 00:18:32
32 113 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:30 00:18:33
33 1258 JAWORSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:18:30 00:18:36
34 172 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
35 643 WIEŚNIAK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:36 00:18:40
36 1079 STARZ PAWEŁ Ząbki TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:18:38 00:18:42
37 193 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
38 293 KWIATEK TOMASZ Pruszków MORT! 1982 M30 00:18:45 00:18:47
39 980 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20 00:18:48 00:18:50
40 128 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:18:47 00:18:50
41 1126 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL / ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLSKA 1986 K20 00:18:51 00:18:52
42 1487 STAFIEJ FILIP LEGIONOWO WNIEBOWZIECI 1976 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
43 284 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:47 00:18:55
44 1151 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:52 00:18:56
45 1279 WYSOCKI MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1984 M30 00:18:53 00:18:56
46 1143 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:18:56 00:19:00
47 1348 MURAWSKI DARIUSZ BABOSZEWO KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO 1984 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
48 1144 KARGOL MARCIN Głogów SMASHING PĄPKINS / NBR TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:04 00:19:07
49 184 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów ACTIONTWINS/NEW BALANCE TEAM 1986 K20 00:19:07 00:19:09
50 668 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:19:04 00:19:11
51 1488
12*
WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:19:10 00:19:14
52 995 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:19:13 00:19:14
53 538 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1982 M30 00:19:14 00:19:19
54 558 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:19:17 00:19:24
55 564 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:19:21 00:19:25
56 180 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:19:22 00:19:23
57 76 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:19:27 00:19:30
58 1227 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Błędów BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 K20 00:19:29 00:19:33
59 73 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M40 00:19:30 00:19:36
60 62 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KB RABARBAR 1975 M40 00:19:34 00:19:39
61 649 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:38 00:19:44
62 1098 BAWIEC BARTOSZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
63 67 BRUSIŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 M30 00:19:40 00:19:43
64 1039 PYTLOS MARCIN warszawa 1980 M30 00:19:40 00:19:44
65 1460 LATAWIEC BARTOSZ Legionowo 1978 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
66 1121 KAJAK PRZEMYSŁAW Wierzbin UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1991 M20 00:19:49 00:21:23
67 763 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:50 00:19:55
68 66 RYBACKA JOANNA Warszawa ACTIONTWINS/NEW BALANCE/TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K20 00:19:50 00:19:51
69 928 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
70 1410 DALECKI MARCIN Warszawa LABO SPORT 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:59
71 119 LIBERADZKI HUBERT Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1990 M20 00:19:53 00:19:57
72 241 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:55 00:20:01
73 217 SIWIK PAWEŁ Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1989 M20 00:19:56 00:20:00
74 495 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:19:56 00:20:04
75 740 MICHALCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa FUNDACJA TERAZ TWÓJ RUCH 1982 M30 00:20:00 00:20:04
76 227 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna ABE-IPS 1980 M30 00:20:01 00:20:05
77 428 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1979 M30 00:20:03 00:20:08
78 308 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw WARSAW RED DEVILS 1980 M30 00:20:03 00:20:15
79 191 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:20:03 00:20:11
80 86 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:20:04 00:20:10
81 366 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa 1976 M30 00:20:08 00:20:12
82 303 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:20:09 00:20:16
83 13 REK IWONA Warszawa AKB MORT! 1988 K20 00:20:11 00:20:16
84 112 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:13 00:20:20
85 1135 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:20:14 00:20:17
86 821 ŻUKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa WKS VEGAN POWER 1980 M30 00:20:14 00:20:18
87 1310 ZAJĄC PAWEŁ Jedlnia Letnisko #ZŁOTYNAKILOMETR 1985 M30 00:20:15 00:20:20
88 484 STANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Cieszanów RUNNERS CIESZANÓW 1988 M20 00:20:18 00:20:21
89 1495 ŁAPIŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1970 M40 00:20:18 00:20:25
90 651 GRABARCZYK MONIKA Poznań MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:20:18 00:20:23
91 878 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
92 1439 GLISZCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:22 00:21:58
93 282 JASZCZUK PIOTR Braniewo KU AZS WAT 1996 M16 00:20:23 00:20:28
94 374 TARKA MARCIN Szydłowiec WIDŁOROGI 1979 M30 00:20:27 00:20:32
95 124 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M30 00:20:28 00:20:36
96 1341 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
97 1449 LEŚNIAK MARCIN Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1986 M20 00:20:34 00:20:39
98 1259 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:20:37 00:20:45
99 465 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
100 296 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:39 00:20:44
101 186 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1978 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
102 1476 LEŚNIAK JACEK Warszawa 1980 M30 00:20:40 00:22:13
103 816 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1963 M50 00:20:41 00:22:17
104 654 PIETRASZEK MARCIN Warszawa UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1991 M20 00:20:42 00:22:15
105 319 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:20:43 00:20:49
106 1191 SOKÓŁ SEBASTIAN Celestynów KB JOGGER NDM 1997 M16 00:20:46 00:20:51
107 142 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:20:46 00:20:48
108 1493 GROCHOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:20:46 00:20:51
109 729 PONIKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1977 M30 00:20:50 00:20:57
110 1278 ORZECHOWSKI KAMIL Jabłonna RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1997 M16 00:20:53 00:21:01
111 1081 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:20:54 00:21:00
112 122 BRUSIŁO ILONA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1984 K30 00:20:54 00:20:57
113 865 BĄK ARTUR Gora Kalwaria TRIRUN.PL 1972 M40 00:20:56 00:21:06
114 107 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:57 00:21:04
115 212 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:20:59 00:21:05
116 1061 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa 1971 M40 00:21:03 00:21:09
117 351 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:12
118 1434 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka - 1986 M20 00:21:06 00:21:13
119 1480 KURZAWA SŁAWOMIR Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1966 M40 00:21:07 00:21:15
120 677 KUNDYS KAROLINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:21:11 00:21:16
121 912 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:21:13 00:21:21
122 900 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:21:21
123 454 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
124 678 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:21:14 00:21:19
125 315 MUSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:16 00:22:48
126 390 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:21:22
127 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
128 963 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Jaroty TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
129 372 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:21:40
130 898 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:21:28 00:21:34
131 448 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:21:30 00:21:36
132 32 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:21:32 00:23:05
133 933 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:33 00:23:06
134 252 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:37 00:21:43
135 147 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:21:38 00:23:14
136 577 GMUREK MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:39 00:21:49
137 246 LIGENZA NATALIA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1986 K20 00:21:39 00:21:48
138 1185 ZADOROŻNY WOJCIECH Warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:41 00:21:46
139 1483 KUCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Białystok BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA 1974 M40 00:21:47 00:23:24
140 1063 JAMSKA ROKSANA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:21:49 00:21:54
141 101 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR 1979 M30 00:21:51 00:23:24
142 774 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:21:57 00:23:30
143 1136 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:21:57 00:22:10
144 364 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:21:59 00:22:06
145 456 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:21:59 00:22:11
146 248 PANEK DAMIAN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:22:01 00:22:11
147 754 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock 1957 M50 00:22:01 00:22:07
148 80 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:22:02 00:22:09
149 1498 LIS EMANUEL Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:02 00:22:08
150 1358 ROMANÓW PRZEMEK Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:02 00:23:35
151 1192 KONWA RAFAŁ Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1977 M30 00:22:03 00:23:43
152 504 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:22:05 00:23:39
153 108 ZDEB PRZEMEK Warszawa GET RUN 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:23:40
154 1383 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1987 M20 00:22:05 00:23:39
155 1153 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa ROZBIEGANI BUDOWLANI 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:23:43
156 295 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Ząbki 1978 M30 00:22:09 00:22:15
157 83 MATYJASIAK KONRAD Warszawa SOFTSOL 1974 M40 00:22:10 00:23:46
158 666 POLOZYNSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ZACISZE NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:11 00:23:50
159 444 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:11 00:23:44
160 316 BOROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 K30 00:22:13 00:22:19
161 1000 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1968 M40 00:22:16 00:22:21
162 593 BIELA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:17 00:23:53
163 1115 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:22:21 00:23:56
164 1222 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa LOTTO 1980 M30 00:22:25 00:22:25
165 634 BOSEK ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:27 00:24:00
166 1178 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M50 00:22:29 00:22:32
167 1219 WIELOGORSKA NATALIA warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 K20 00:22:31 00:22:43
168 18 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:22:33 00:24:07
169 287 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:22:45
170 497 SZCZEPAŃSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:22:41 00:22:48
171 976 WĘGLIŃSKI JACEK Warszawa 1965 M50 00:22:43 00:24:18
172 327 BLAJER MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:43 00:27:27
173 301 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:24:17
174 129 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:22:46 00:24:22
175 356 FALKOWSKI MACIEJ Stara Wies BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:25:56
176 481 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:22:53 00:25:58
177 1474 KOŁODZIEJCZYK JAKUB Bełchatów KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1985 M30 00:22:54 00:23:02
178 264 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Ząbki WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:22:56 00:24:31
179 494 MOLENDA MARCIN Warszawa SZWAGIER TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:57 00:24:29
180 550 OSOWSKA BARBARA warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1989 K20 00:22:57 00:23:07
181 131 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M20 00:22:59 00:26:10
182 770 BRZEZICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1986 M20 00:23:00 00:26:10
183 1009 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:01 00:24:36
184 120 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła WARSAW SIRENS- ŻEŃSKA DRUŻYNA FUTBOLU AMERYKAŃSKIEGO 1984 K30 00:23:02 00:23:16
185 281 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:23:03 00:24:35
186 48 SIERPIŃSKI KONRAD Warszawa CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1969 M40 00:23:05 00:26:13
187 1103 WOLIŃSKA MARIA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:23:06 00:23:15
188 154 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K30 00:23:07 00:24:42
189 891 SZCZESIK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1999 M16 00:23:09 00:23:12
190 693 KOC MARTA Michałowice 1999 K16 00:23:11 00:24:48
191 949 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:23:12 00:24:50
192 91 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:23:12 00:24:50
193 38 LITNIEWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:13 00:24:53
194 712 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:14 00:24:50
195 299 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:14 00:26:22
196 338 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek DWÓJKA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:23:16 00:24:55
197 1295 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:24:52
198 959 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:23:19 00:25:00
199 492 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1970 M40 00:23:19 00:27:57
200 1221 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:23:21 00:26:26
201 1468 DZIJA MARIUSZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:23:21 00:26:27
202 769 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1983 K30 00:23:22 00:23:33
203 937 ZIMOWICZ JAN warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 M30 00:23:24 00:25:02
204 413 KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL Warszawa PRĘŻNE VACKY 1975 M40 00:23:25 00:25:08
205 1154 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw 1974 K40 00:23:25 00:23:38
206 1399 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:26 00:25:03
207 724 SKOCZEK MICHAŁ Nałęczów AZS WAT 1995 M20 00:23:26 00:28:37
208 921 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:23:27 00:26:33
209 223 PAWLUK DARIA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:23:27 00:25:10
210 888 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:28 00:25:03
211 501 KRAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SOFTSOL 1987 M20 00:23:28 00:25:05
212 1438 SZYMAŃSKI RAFAŁ warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:28 00:25:18
213 254 ŚLASKI MAREK OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1972 M40 00:23:30 00:25:09
214 1382 OCET WIKTOR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:23:31 00:25:27
215 1336 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:23:34 00:25:16
216 525 DUSZCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1982 M30 00:23:35 00:25:16
217 1210 PIÓRO BOGDAN warszawa 1964 M50 00:23:38 00:26:45
218 411 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:23:38 00:25:18
219 534 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:25:14
220 371 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:23:39 00:25:17
221 1237 TARNOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa S710 RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:42 00:26:45
222 1479 BRZOZOWSKI BARTEK Warszawa LABOSPORT 1973 M40 00:23:42 00:23:51
223 314 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów 1994 K20 00:23:45 00:25:17
224 1100 WIADERNA NINA Warszawa SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1986 K20 00:23:48 00:25:27
225 339 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:23:50 00:25:26
226 271 KLIMEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:50 00:25:35
227 1465 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:23:53 00:26:58
228 699 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M20 00:23:56 00:26:59
229 915 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:23:56 00:25:30
230 755 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa AIG RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:24:02 00:25:36
231 116 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:04 00:24:11
232 796 BRALSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:24:06 00:25:49
233 158 WEINTRIT PIOTR Warszawa 10000000000007 1992 M20 00:24:07 00:28:42
234 1242 KLEPACKI MACIEJ Warszawa YOZEN.PL 1982 M30 00:24:08 00:25:44
235 423 FAJDEK ANNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:08 00:25:50
236 932 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:24:09 00:25:47
237 646 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski 1970 M40 00:24:09 00:25:53
238 157 SZWAJ MACIEJ Warszawa 10000000000007 1992 M20 00:24:10 00:28:45
239 457 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:11 00:25:44
240 75 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:25:49
241 152 KOWAL MONIKA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1987 K20 00:24:11 00:24:22
242 23 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:24:11 00:25:46
243 384 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa DIRTY KAPIBARA 1971 M40 00:24:12 00:24:13
244 280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:24:12 00:25:56
245 462 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:12 00:25:58
246 725 BRUZI AGATA Fabianów 1994 K20 00:24:14 00:25:51
247 208 PYTKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:25:49
248 467 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:24:16 00:27:23
249 840 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:24:18 00:24:27
250 778 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:24:19 00:24:28
251 527 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa NIE ŚPIĘ BO BIEGAM - MOJA DROGA DO ULTRA 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:28:59
252 317 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:24:19 00:27:24
253 808 PAWLUCZUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:24:19 00:25:53
254 140 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1979 K30 00:24:19 00:25:56
255 46 ANTONIEWICZ WOJTEK Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:24:21 00:25:55
256 245 REDEK ADRIANA Celestynów MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:24:21 00:25:56
257 1499 WŁOCH GRZEGORZ warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:23 00:25:57
258 443 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M20 00:24:26 00:26:04
259 78 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K40 00:24:28 00:26:02
260 1391 WESOŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:24:30 00:24:42
261 135 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:31 00:27:35
262 1038 WOJCIECHOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:32 00:26:13
263 328 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M30 00:24:32 00:26:08
264 357 KULICKA AGATA Skierniewice BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1975 K40 00:24:35 00:26:16
265 1330 LACH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:37 00:27:41
266 1327 ZARĘBA BEATA Biała Rawska KLUB BIEGACZA ORANGE POLSKA 1984 K30 00:24:37 00:29:10
267 625 ZAMYŁKO LIDIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:24:37 00:29:15
268 141 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:38 00:26:16
269 1490 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA HOLMES PLACE 1985 M30 00:24:38 00:29:16
270 1276 MÓWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Jabłonna RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1975 M40 00:24:39 00:24:47
271 951 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:27:45
272 151 PĘKALA DRWIKTOR Warszawa DRWIKTOR.COM 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:26:30
273 683 JACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:47 00:27:53
274 1013 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M40 00:24:49 00:24:57
275 905 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:49 00:26:33
276 984 BALCERZAK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1953 M60 00:24:50 00:26:25
277 203 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:24:50 00:26:34
278 1019 VUCO IVO Warszawa #NIEMANIEMOGĘ 1977 M30 00:24:52 00:26:28
279 1350 WASILEWSKI STANISŁAW Kazuń Nowy UKS SAPER 1946 M60 00:24:54 00:27:58
280 446 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:54 00:26:38
281 1011 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:24:55 00:25:06
282 633 ŁACIOK ŁUKASZ Warszawa XEXPRESS 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:26:32
283 270 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:55 00:26:34
284 355 PIKUL PIOTR Warszawa BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:55 00:26:44
285 187 SULEJ-DĄBROWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 K30 00:24:57 00:25:02
286 110 LEDWOLORZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 1980 K30 00:24:58 00:26:40
287 388 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:59 00:26:35
288 269 TRUSZKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:00 00:26:41
289 537 TULA RENATA Warszawa 1952 K60 00:25:00 00:26:37
290 1180 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:25:02 00:28:06
291 993 PIWKO GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:25:03 00:25:11
292 267 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:25:06 00:26:48
293 214 GODYŃ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:07 00:26:50
294 412 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM 1966 M40 00:25:07 00:26:43
295 159 KOTARSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1986 M20 00:25:07 00:29:42
296 542 SAR ANETA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:07 00:26:52
297 1415 JEZIORSKI MAREK Duczki 1973 M40 00:25:08 00:28:21
298 1445 KAJMA KASIA warszawa 1987 K20 00:25:10 00:25:19
299 145 LAZARSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:25:12 00:28:19
300 300 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:25:15 00:27:05
301 1170 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:16 00:25:25
302 183 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:25:20 00:27:00
303 294 ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA Piaseczno 1980 K30 00:25:21 00:27:04
304 1075 CHALIŃSKI DAMIAN Warszawa 1989 M20 00:25:23 00:26:57
305 1315 HORSZCZARUK MARCIN Poczesna 1988 M20 00:25:24 00:28:30
306 1444 PLEWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Gdynia KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:26 00:27:09
307 927 ŁUCZAK ZUZANNA Łomianki 1983 K30 00:25:27 00:25:33
308 547 BREWCZAK PAWEŁ Piaseczno 1979 M30 00:25:31 00:27:18
309 207 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:32 00:27:12
310 130 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:25:32 00:27:05
311 1117 MACHALEWSKI PIOTR Żelechów MAMY RUSZAMY TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:32 00:27:20
312 1204 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI DREAMITEAM 1986 M20 00:25:34 00:28:42
313 471 CHMIELOWIEC KINGA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:25:34 00:28:39
314 1040 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1984 M30 00:25:35 00:27:16
315 1464 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:36 00:28:42
316 1408 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:25:38 00:28:50
317 1257 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa KOŚCIÓŁ SZATANA - POLSKA 1979 M30 00:25:38 00:28:52
318 1456 JANASZ RAFAŁ warszawa BIEGAM NA BIAŁOŁĘCE 1979 M30 00:25:42 00:27:22
319 1413 SZCZERBIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:25:44 00:27:22
320 226 MACHALEWSKA MARTA Żelechów MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:25:45 00:28:49
321 681 KUBICZ MIKOŁAJ Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:52 00:30:33
322 469 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:25:52 00:30:33
323 1194 DZIĘGIELEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dłużniewo KB IM.P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1962 K50 00:25:53 00:28:58
324 126 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:54 00:27:33
325 1275 DOMARADZKA VIOLETTA Warszawa RUN VEGAN TEAM 1977 K30 00:25:54 00:30:34
326 1229 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:55 00:29:01
327 1446 BŁASZCZYK-KALINOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:56 00:28:59
328 298 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa LECZO TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:57 00:29:05
329 1015 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:57 00:27:38
330 383 FALCON MARLON Warsaw DIRTY KAPIBARA 1975 M40 00:26:02 00:27:35
331 1146 KOSEK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:05 00:29:14
332 561 CHRZANOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1985 M30 00:26:07 00:29:17
333 1467 SITNICKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1972 M40 00:26:08 00:29:14
334 1053 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:26:11 00:27:47
335 961 MARCZAK GRAŻYNA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:26:14 00:29:23
336 224 SALWA KAMILA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1977 K30 00:26:14 00:29:18
337 924 BOREK MAGDALENA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 K30 00:26:15 00:29:18
338 1491 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostrołęka 1981 M30 00:26:15 00:27:48
339 1182 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:26:16 00:27:56
340 1129 KARWOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:27:58
341 812 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 K30 00:26:17 00:28:04
342 1443 GRAL PIOTR Legionowo 1990 M20 00:26:20 00:29:31
343 620 WASILEWSKA AGATA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:26:21 00:28:02
344 1458 MIELEC MARTA Kalisz Pomorski #ZŁOTYNAKILOMETR 1990 K20 00:26:22 00:28:09
345 134 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1972 M40 00:26:24 00:31:03
346 512 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:26:24 00:31:02
347 115 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:26 00:29:30
348 90 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:26:29 00:29:36
349 39 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:31 00:31:10
350 505 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:33 00:29:41
351 906 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:33 00:29:46
352 1248 MICHNA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:26:34 00:29:39
353 1254 HAREMBSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:26:35 00:29:40
354 671 NICGORSKA ALEKSANDRA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:26:36 00:28:21
355 1066 SOWA TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:37 00:29:47
356 95 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:29:49
357 277 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K30 00:26:41 00:29:51
358 69 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:44 00:31:23
359 801 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:26:45 00:29:54
360 1113 DOLATA LUKASZ Pruszków JHM TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:47 00:31:27
361 1484 GAJDZIŃSKA MAGDALENA Czarna Wieś Kościelna BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA 1979 K30 00:26:48 00:29:58
362 386 DOMINIAK ADAM Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:50 00:30:01
363 468 DZIĘCIELAK MACIEJ Gniezno 1987 M20 00:26:56 00:30:07
364 41 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:26:56 00:30:02
365 473 SIWIEC-GAWROŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:26:56 00:30:06
366 511 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:26:56 00:28:40
367 803 PLUSKOTA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:26:57 00:30:01
368 261 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M50 00:26:57 00:30:05
369 1057 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:26:58 00:30:08
370 369 WERNER KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:26:58 00:28:42
371 162 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER N.DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1940 M60 00:26:59 00:27:02
372 635 PĘDZIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:26:59 00:30:04
373 1370 WILEŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dąbrowa Chotomowska GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1964 M50 00:26:59 00:31:37
374 93 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M30 00:27:01 00:28:40
375 1497 STEPKA PIOTR warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:03 00:30:12
376 272 GOGÓŁ-IŻOWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:27:03 00:30:13
377 523 LEDZION DOMINIK Warszawa XEXPRESS 1982 M30 00:27:04 00:28:48
378 802 ANDREJEW AGNIESZKA Ząbki 1970 K40 00:27:04 00:30:13
379 702 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:27:06 00:30:14
380 703 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:27:06 00:30:14
381 952 SARNECKI KONRAD Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 M20 00:27:10 00:31:44
382 243 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:27:10 00:28:55
383 92 TUREK MARIUSZ Legionowo 1978 M30 00:27:10 00:30:16
384 1386 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:12 00:29:00
385 1364 MACKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:27:15 00:30:30
386 1156 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:27:17 00:30:23
387 1473 KOŁODZIEJCZYK MARTA Bełchatów KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1983 K30 00:27:19 00:30:34
388 718 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:27:19 00:30:24
389 710 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:27:20 00:30:24
390 1367 KORDYASZ PAWEŁ Ząbki ZĄBKI ARE THE BEST 1974 M40 00:27:20 00:31:56
391 616 CHUCZUN SYLWIA Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1991 K20 00:27:20 00:27:31
392 617 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1990 M20 00:27:20 00:27:31
393 1478 MALECKI ŁUKASZ Miasto 1984 M30 00:27:22 00:31:56
394 1164 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:27:24 00:30:27
395 219 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:25 00:32:04
396 1428 GZYL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:32:03
397 230 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:29 00:32:11
398 490 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 K30 00:27:30 00:32:07
399 1014 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa WOLNA WOLA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:27:33 00:30:45
400 641 GOŹDZIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:27:34 00:29:07
401 466 STYBURSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:40 00:30:51
402 1492 ORŁOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:27:41 00:27:48
403 1457 KARABIN ANDRES Warszawa DIRTY KAPIBARA 1986 M20 00:27:43 00:29:17
404 893 ARENT-STEFAŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:27:43 00:30:51
405 97 MALCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa, 1999 M16 00:27:45 00:30:50
406 1394 BIERNACKI ADAM Warszawa 1950 M60 00:27:50 00:30:57
407 1461 DOBOSZ MATEUSZ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:27:50 00:32:23
408 1481 SOWIŃSKA OLGA Gdańsk 1978 K30 00:27:50 00:32:28
409 1312 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Piastów 1979 M30 00:27:51 00:30:55
410 1147 KOSEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:27:51 00:29:29
411 429 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:27:52 00:29:39
412 1477 GNACIUK PAWEŁ Marki CRAZYRACINGTEAM 1977 M30 00:27:53 00:32:27
413 752 RĘBIŚ WIESŁAW Szydłowo 1990 M20 00:27:53 00:29:30
414 232 GRYGIEŃĆ EWA Warszawa HOTELEOLE.FR 1973 K40 00:27:55 00:31:00
415 1496 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M50 00:27:55 00:30:59
416 1016 KOSSAKOWSKA JOANNA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:27:56 00:29:43
417 1489 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:27:58 00:29:37
418 26 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:27:59 00:32:36
419 27 BINKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 K30 00:28:00 00:32:37
420 395 KOSEK MAGDA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:00 00:31:07
421 880 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:06 00:31:18
422 1482 BERDYN PAWEŁ Kazun Nowy 1991 M20 00:28:07 00:29:44
423 1269 KOWALEWSKA IZABELA Piaseczno MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:28:09 00:32:48
424 578 WUTKOWSKA WIOLETTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:28:09 00:31:17
425 1231 GRAMBURG MAGDA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:12 00:31:27
426 268 KORDA ADRIAN Dziekanów Leśny 1979 M30 00:28:13 00:31:28
427 985 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:28:14 00:31:27
428 908 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:28:14 00:31:23
429 99 MALCZEWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1967 M40 00:28:23 00:31:29
430 528 SZELĄG ALEKSANDER Warszawa PARKER HANNIFIN RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:28:27 00:33:03
431 519 SOKOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa XEXPRESS 1983 K30 00:28:28 00:31:33
432 795 POŁASKI LESZEK Warszawa 1947 M60 00:28:28 00:33:11
433 1297 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa I LO UKS KOŚCIUSZKO WŁODAWA 1976 M30 00:28:28 00:31:43
434 1462 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa GET RUN 1989 M20 00:28:28 00:31:41
435 1255 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K40 00:28:31 00:31:40
436 1056 SAJ KUBA Krasnystaw DRUŻYNA Ż 1985 M30 00:28:32 00:33:13
437 815 KUNA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:28:32 00:30:16
438 886 BRULIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1991 K20 00:28:34 00:30:16
439 148 PAPIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa DRWIKTOR.COM 1987 K20 00:28:37 00:33:11
440 461 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:28:38 00:31:46
441 133 MICHALCZYK IWONA Warszawa DG RSZ 1973 K40 00:28:40 00:33:15
442 656 WAWRZUŁA PIOTR Izabelin UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1989 M20 00:28:40 00:31:57
443 1002 SIELSKA JOANNA Karczew 1982 K30 00:28:41 00:31:51
444 652 WÓJCIK PIOTR Warszawa UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1987 M20 00:28:42 00:31:57
445 866 TATARATA PAWEŁ Warszawa GET RUN 1986 M20 00:28:43 00:33:30
446 229 ŁABA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:28:44 00:31:52
447 863 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M30 00:28:45 00:31:57
448 650 PARTYKA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:28:46 00:32:01
449 1107 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki 1979 K30 00:28:50 00:33:26
450 163 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:28:51 00:33:27
451 569 DELA EDWARD Warszawa KB ERGO 1953 M60 00:28:57 00:33:37
452 1109 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M30 00:28:57 00:35:44
453 1139 DYMARSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:28:59 00:33:34
454 1486 BRZOZOWSKA AGA Choroszcz BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA 1980 K30 00:28:59 00:32:11
455 834 LANGE ANNA Łomianki PROMYK CIECHANÓW 1982 K30 00:29:01 00:33:36
456 190 NOWAKOWSKI KAMIL Warszawa FLAT (FREE LIKE A TURTLE) 1985 M30 00:29:03 00:33:43
457 138 ZDANOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:29:10 00:33:52
458 548 GRZEGORY MAŁGORZATA J. Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:12 00:33:48
459 253 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:29:12 00:33:51
460 1387 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:14 00:33:50
461 1138 DYMARSKA MARZENA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:29:15 00:33:50
462 1010 CZUPRYNA JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:29:15 00:32:24
463 257 POGODA MACIEJ Józefosław MICROSOFT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:29:17 00:33:56
464 1114 KREMPIN OLA Pruszków JHM TEAM 1987 K20 00:29:22 00:34:01
465 911 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ JOANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:34:06
466 170 WILCZYŃSKI CEZARY ŁOMIANKI DRAGON 1971 M40 00:29:34 00:32:44
467 594 POŁOŃSKA IWONA Ząbki 1973 K40 00:29:41 00:32:58
468 1241 SIKORSKA MARIOLA Piastów 1977 K30 00:29:42 00:32:51
469 1018 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:43 00:32:57
470 98 MALCZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:29:43 00:32:49
471 1384 TYMINSKA MARTA WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:29:45 00:34:28
472 1472 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:29:59 00:33:14
473 21 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:30:04 00:34:54
474 814 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:30:10 00:30:17
475 1105 BUJAK BOGUSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:30:12 00:33:25
476 1092 SKOCZEK MARCIN Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ RULES! 1978 M30 00:30:13 00:34:50
477 20 SKOCZEK KAROLINA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ RULES! 1989 K20 00:30:14 00:34:51
478 948 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:30:15 00:34:50
479 114 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:30:26 00:35:08
480 719 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:30:28 00:32:08
481 1243 UŚCIŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:30:29 00:33:39
482 1390 JEZIORSKA MAGDA Wołomin-Duczki 1983 K30 00:30:31 00:33:45
483 1108 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K30 00:30:33 00:37:20
484 321 BEDNARCZYK ANNA Warszawa BARTKI 1979 K30 00:30:43 00:35:16
485 424 NOWICKA MAGDALENA Kąty 1974 K40 00:30:45 00:33:59
486 1127 MAMCZARZ MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:46 00:35:23
487 57 SADOWSKA-MAZURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:30:55 00:35:31
488 884 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:58 00:34:13
489 318 KOWALSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:31:01 00:35:36
490 137 STROM KAMILA Toruń 1988 K20 00:31:02 00:35:39
491 847 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K30 00:31:02 00:32:47
492 793 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:31:03 00:35:36
493 278 POLIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa PARKRUN 1964 K50 00:31:09 00:34:24
494 1338 RZEPKA MIROSŁAW WARSZAWA 1960 M50 00:31:10 00:34:24
495 340 ŁĄCZKA KAROLINA warszawa 1985 K30 00:31:11 00:35:47
496 331 GÓRAK ADRIANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:31:11 00:35:47
497 854 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K50 00:31:12 00:32:57
498 1245 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:31:26 00:36:06
499 713 URBAŃSKA MARIA Dziekanów Polski ŁGB 1978 K30 00:31:30 00:34:38
500 1240 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:31:30 00:34:45
501 722 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ACCENTURE 1979 K30 00:31:33 00:34:50
502 870 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:31:35 00:34:51
503 42 GAJDA SŁAWOMIR DĘBLIN 1976 M30 00:31:36 00:36:16
504 1054 KALINOWSKA DOROTA NASIELSK 1969 K40 00:31:39 00:33:16
505 1083 KARPIŃSKA HALINA Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:31:43 00:38:49
506 1189 BIELAWSKA ELWIRA Okuniew ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1979 K30 00:31:49 00:34:56
507 1190 BIELAWSKI LESZEK Okuniew ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1976 M30 00:31:49 00:34:56
508 353 TCHOREK FILIP Warszawa RÓŻOWI TYSIĄĆ! 1986 M20 00:31:49 00:36:35
509 1253 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M60 00:31:51 00:36:29
510 19 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:31:52 00:36:33
511 1183 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Piastów NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:32:12 00:36:48
512 117 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:32:14 00:33:54
513 335 KOWALCZYK KLAUDIA Radom 1980 K30 00:32:29 00:37:06
514 266 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:32:38 00:37:12
515 1485 GAJDZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Czarna Wieś Kościelna BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA 1972 M40 00:32:40 00:35:53
516 1363 NIESIOBĘDZKA-ROGATKO KAROLINA Dawidy Bankowe 1979 K30 00:32:56 00:36:11
517 55 GRABOWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:33:05 00:37:38
518 1044 MARSZAŁEK IZABELA Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1984 K30 00:33:07 00:37:41
519 1196 BORAWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:33:07 00:37:41
520 29 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:34:10 00:37:19
521 378 KOWALSKA LUCYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:34:16 00:38:58
522 1037 SUSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:34:38 00:39:22
523 1110 PAWLAK DAWID Warszawa 1987 M20 00:34:38 00:39:22
524 513 BLAJER KASIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:35:02 00:39:45
525 826 MARSZAŁEK JERZY Warszawa 1958 M50 00:35:26 00:40:05
526 373 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M50 00:35:47 00:38:58
527 549 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K50 00:35:47 00:38:58
528 275 SZAŁYGIN MARIA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:35:59 00:46:04
529 258 BRYGIDER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:35:59 00:46:04
530 103 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:36:20 00:39:37
531 106 HOPPE JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:36:36 00:41:15
532 273 BŁASZCZAK WERONIKA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:36:59 00:41:42
533 40 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa CRAZY BEES 1973 K40 00:37:09 00:41:50
534 44 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:37:09 00:41:52
535 361 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:37:42 00:42:21
536 1395 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dziekanów Leśny 1971 K40 00:38:09 00:42:53
537 986 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:38:30 00:43:09
538 1396 SOTOMSKA ZOFIA Dziekanów Polski 1971 K40 00:38:40 00:43:25
539 503 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Sochaczew 1981 M30 00:39:07 00:43:51
540 917 WITKOWSKA IZA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:39:07 00:43:51
541 1337 SZYMAŃSKA URSZULA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:41:44 00:49:35
542 1380 SZYMAŃSKA MARCIN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:41:48 00:49:38
543 105 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:42:55 00:47:38
544 1369 ARTECKI ARTUR BIAŁA PODLASKA DOM 1958 M50 00:44:38 00:49:27
545 623 TYC ROZALIA Warszawa RÓŻOWI TYSIĄĆ! 1989 K20 00:45:23 00:50:10
546 22 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:49:05 00:53:57
547 1206 DOBRZYŃSKA MONIKA warszawa 1974 K40 00:49:06 00:53:57
548 1249 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:49:08 00:53:58
549 385 GOŁĘBIEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:49:08 00:53:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni