Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

21.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 651 GRABARCZYK MONIKA Poznań MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:20:18 00:20:23
2 122 BRUSIŁO ILONA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1984 K30 00:20:54 00:20:57
3 677 KUNDYS KAROLINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:21:11 00:21:16
4 898 SZYMANEK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:21:28 00:21:34
5 32 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:21:32 00:23:05
6 1063 JAMSKA ROKSANA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:21:49 00:21:54
7 456 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:21:59 00:22:11
8 316 BOROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 K30 00:22:13 00:22:19
9 264 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:22:56 00:24:31
10 120 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła WARSAW SIRENS- ŻEŃSKA DRUŻYNA FUTBOLU AMERYKAŃSKIEGO 1984 K30 00:23:02 00:23:16
11 1103 WOLIŃSKA MARIA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:23:06 00:23:15
12 154 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K30 00:23:07 00:24:42
13 959 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:23:19 00:25:00
14 769 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1983 K30 00:23:22 00:23:33
15 371 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:23:39 00:25:17
16 796 BRALSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:24:06 00:25:49
17 423 FAJDEK ANNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:08 00:25:50
18 932 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA Piaseczno NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:24:09 00:25:47
19 778 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:24:19 00:24:28
20 808 PAWLUCZUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:24:19 00:25:53
21 140 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1979 K30 00:24:19 00:25:56
22 245 REDEK ADRIANA Celestynów MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:24:21 00:25:56
23 1391 WESOŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:24:30 00:24:42
24 1327 ZARĘBA BEATA Biała Rawska KLUB BIEGACZA ORANGE POLSKA 1984 K30 00:24:37 00:29:10
25 625 ZAMYŁKO LIDIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:24:37 00:29:15
26 203 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:24:50 00:26:34
27 187 SULEJ-DĄBROWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 K30 00:24:57 00:25:02
28 110 LEDWOLORZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 1980 K30 00:24:58 00:26:40
29 269 TRUSZKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:00 00:26:41
30 542 SAR ANETA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:07 00:26:52
31 145 LAZARSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:25:12 00:28:19
32 294 ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA Piaseczno 1980 K30 00:25:21 00:27:04
33 927 ŁUCZAK ZUZANNA Łomianki 1983 K30 00:25:27 00:25:33
34 1413 SZCZERBIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:25:44 00:27:22
35 226 MACHALEWSKA MARTA Żelechów MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:25:45 00:28:49
36 1275 DOMARADZKA VIOLETTA Warszawa RUN VEGAN TEAM 1977 K30 00:25:54 00:30:34
37 1446 BŁASZCZYK-KALINOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:56 00:28:59
38 224 SALWA KAMILA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1977 K30 00:26:14 00:29:18
39 924 BOREK MAGDALENA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 K30 00:26:15 00:29:18
40 812 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 K30 00:26:17 00:28:04
41 620 WASILEWSKA AGATA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:26:21 00:28:02
42 512 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:26:24 00:31:02
43 115 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:26 00:29:30
44 90 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:26:29 00:29:36
45 505 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:33 00:29:41
46 1254 HAREMBSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:26:35 00:29:40
47 277 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K30 00:26:41 00:29:51
48 1484 GAJDZIŃSKA MAGDALENA Czarna Wieś Kościelna BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA 1979 K30 00:26:48 00:29:58
49 41 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:26:56 00:30:02
50 473 SIWIEC-GAWROŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:26:56 00:30:06
51 511 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:26:56 00:28:40
52 803 PLUSKOTA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:26:57 00:30:01
53 635 PĘDZIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:26:59 00:30:04
54 703 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:27:06 00:30:14
55 243 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:27:10 00:28:55
56 1473 KOŁODZIEJCZYK MARTA Bełchatów KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1983 K30 00:27:19 00:30:34
57 718 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:27:19 00:30:24
58 219 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:25 00:32:04
59 490 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 K30 00:27:30 00:32:07
60 466 STYBURSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:40 00:30:51
61 893 ARENT-STEFAŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:27:43 00:30:51
62 1481 SOWIŃSKA OLGA Gdańsk 1978 K30 00:27:50 00:32:28
63 1016 KOSSAKOWSKA JOANNA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:27:56 00:29:43
64 27 BINKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 K30 00:28:00 00:32:37
65 395 KOSEK MAGDA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:00 00:31:07
66 880 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:06 00:31:18
67 1269 KOWALEWSKA IZABELA Piaseczno MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:28:09 00:32:48
68 578 WUTKOWSKA WIOLETTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:28:09 00:31:17
69 1231 GRAMBURG MAGDA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:12 00:31:27
70 908 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:28:14 00:31:23
71 519 SOKOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa XEXPRESS 1983 K30 00:28:28 00:31:33
72 1002 SIELSKA JOANNA Karczew 1982 K30 00:28:41 00:31:51
73 1107 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki 1979 K30 00:28:50 00:33:26
74 1486 BRZOZOWSKA AGA Choroszcz BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA 1980 K30 00:28:59 00:32:11
75 834 LANGE ANNA Łomianki PROMYK CIECHANÓW 1982 K30 00:29:01 00:33:36
76 548 GRZEGORY MAŁGORZATA J. Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:12 00:33:48
77 1010 CZUPRYNA JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:29:15 00:32:24
78 911 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ JOANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:34:06
79 1241 SIKORSKA MARIOLA Piastów 1977 K30 00:29:42 00:32:51
80 1018 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:43 00:32:57
81 1384 TYMINSKA MARTA WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:29:45 00:34:28
82 1472 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:29:59 00:33:14
83 1243 UŚCIŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:30:29 00:33:39
84 1390 JEZIORSKA MAGDA Wołomin-Duczki 1983 K30 00:30:31 00:33:45
85 1108 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K30 00:30:33 00:37:20
86 321 BEDNARCZYK ANNA Warszawa BARTKI 1979 K30 00:30:43 00:35:16
87 1127 MAMCZARZ MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:46 00:35:23
88 57 SADOWSKA-MAZURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:30:55 00:35:31
89 884 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:58 00:34:13
90 318 KOWALSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:31:01 00:35:36
91 847 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K30 00:31:02 00:32:47
92 340 ŁĄCZKA KAROLINA warszawa 1985 K30 00:31:11 00:35:47
93 331 GÓRAK ADRIANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:31:11 00:35:47
94 1245 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:31:26 00:36:06
95 713 URBAŃSKA MARIA Dziekanów Polski ŁGB 1978 K30 00:31:30 00:34:38
96 722 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ACCENTURE 1979 K30 00:31:33 00:34:50
97 1189 BIELAWSKA ELWIRA Okuniew ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1979 K30 00:31:49 00:34:56
98 1183 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Piastów NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:32:12 00:36:48
99 335 KOWALCZYK KLAUDIA Radom 1980 K30 00:32:29 00:37:06
100 1363 NIESIOBĘDZKA-ROGATKO KAROLINA Dawidy Bankowe 1979 K30 00:32:56 00:36:11
101 1044 MARSZAŁEK IZABELA Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1984 K30 00:33:07 00:37:41
102 1196 BORAWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:33:07 00:37:41
103 378 KOWALSKA LUCYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:34:16 00:38:58
104 513 BLAJER KASIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:35:02 00:39:45
105 106 HOPPE JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:36:36 00:41:15
106 986 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:38:30 00:43:09
107 917 WITKOWSKA IZA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:39:07 00:43:51
108 1337 SZYMAŃSKA URSZULA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:41:44 00:49:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni