Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

21.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 790 WIŚNIEWSKI KUBA Warszawa NIKE+ RUN CLUB 1977 M30 00:16:02 00:16:03
2 1 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:16:19 00:16:19
3 213 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków GREATER PRUSZKÓW TRACK CLUB 1983 M30 00:17:09 00:17:11
4 1176 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:27 00:17:28
5 1217 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec 1977 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
6 37 WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:17:37 00:17:37
7 77 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:17:38 00:17:39
8 1155 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:17:46 00:17:48
9 1163 WIECZOREK PIOTR warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 M30 00:17:46 00:17:49
10 1294 WACKO MARCIN Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
11 31 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Zielonka UKS GAZELA WOŁOMIN 1976 M30 00:18:06 00:18:08
12 768 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:18:07 00:18:10
13 16 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:10 00:18:13
14 1314 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BILLENNIUM 1985 M30 00:18:31 00:18:32
15 113 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:30 00:18:33
16 1258 JAWORSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:18:30 00:18:36
17 172 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
18 643 WIEŚNIAK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:36 00:18:40
19 1079 STARZ PAWEŁ Ząbki TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:18:38 00:18:42
20 293 KWIATEK TOMASZ Pruszków MORT! 1982 M30 00:18:45 00:18:47
21 128 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:18:47 00:18:50
22 1487 STAFIEJ FILIP LEGIONOWO WNIEBOWZIECI 1976 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
23 284 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:47 00:18:55
24 1151 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:52 00:18:56
25 1279 WYSOCKI MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1984 M30 00:18:53 00:18:56
26 1143 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:18:56 00:19:00
27 1348 MURAWSKI DARIUSZ BABOSZEWO KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO 1984 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
28 1144 KARGOL MARCIN Otwock SMASHING PĄPKINS / NBR TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:04 00:19:07
29 538 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1982 M30 00:19:14 00:19:19
30 558 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:19:17 00:19:24
31 564 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:19:21 00:19:25
32 649 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:38 00:19:44
33 1098 BAWIEC BARTOSZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
34 67 BRUSIŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 M30 00:19:40 00:19:43
35 1039 PYTLOS MARCIN warszawa 1980 M30 00:19:40 00:19:44
36 1460 LATAWIEC BARTOSZ Legionowo 1978 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
37 763 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:50 00:19:55
38 928 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
39 1410 DALECKI MARCIN Warszawa LABO SPORT 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:59
40 495 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:19:56 00:20:04
41 740 MICHALCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa FUNDACJA TERAZ TWÓJ RUCH 1982 M30 00:20:00 00:20:04
42 227 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna ABE-IPS 1980 M30 00:20:01 00:20:05
43 428 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1979 M30 00:20:03 00:20:08
44 308 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw WARSAW RED DEVILS 1980 M30 00:20:03 00:20:15
45 366 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa 1976 M30 00:20:08 00:20:12
46 821 ŻUKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa WKS VEGAN POWER 1980 M30 00:20:14 00:20:18
47 1310 ZAJĄC PAWEŁ Jedlnia Letnisko #ZŁOTYNAKILOMETR 1985 M30 00:20:15 00:20:20
48 878 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
49 1439 GLISZCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:22 00:21:58
50 374 TARKA MARCIN Szydłowiec WIDŁOROGI 1979 M30 00:20:27 00:20:32
51 124 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M30 00:20:28 00:20:36
52 1341 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
53 1259 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:20:37 00:20:45
54 186 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1978 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
55 1476 LEŚNIAK JACEK Warszawa 1980 M30 00:20:40 00:22:13
56 319 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:20:43 00:20:49
57 1493 GROCHOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:20:46 00:20:51
58 729 PONIKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1977 M30 00:20:50 00:20:57
59 212 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:20:59 00:21:05
60 351 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:12
61 912 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:21:13 00:21:21
62 900 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Łomianki NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:21:21
63 454 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
64 315 MUSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:16 00:22:48
65 390 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:21:22
66 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
67 963 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
68 372 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:21:40
69 577 GMUREK MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:39 00:21:49
70 1185 ZADOROŻNY WOJCIECH Warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:41 00:21:46
71 101 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR 1979 M30 00:21:51 00:23:24
72 80 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:22:02 00:22:09
73 1358 ROMANÓW PRZEMEK Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:02 00:23:35
74 1192 KONWA RAFAŁ Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1977 M30 00:22:03 00:23:43
75 108 ZDEB PRZEMEK Warszawa GET RUN 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:23:40
76 1153 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa ROZBIEGANI BUDOWLANI 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:23:43
77 295 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:09 00:22:15
78 666 POLOZYNSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ZACISZE NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:11 00:23:50
79 444 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:11 00:23:44
80 593 BIELA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:17 00:23:53
81 1115 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:22:21 00:23:56
82 1222 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa LOTTO 1980 M30 00:22:25 00:22:25
83 634 BOSEK ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:27 00:24:00
84 287 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:22:45
85 497 SZCZEPAŃSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:22:41 00:22:48
86 327 BLAJER MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:43 00:27:27
87 301 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:24:17
88 356 FALKOWSKI MACIEJ Stara Wies BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:25:56
89 481 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:22:53 00:25:58
90 1474 KOŁODZIEJCZYK JAKUB Bełchatów KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1985 M30 00:22:54 00:23:02
91 494 MOLENDA MARCIN Warszawa SZWAGIER TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:57 00:24:29
92 949 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:23:12 00:24:50
93 91 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:23:12 00:24:50
94 38 LITNIEWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:13 00:24:53
95 338 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek DWÓJKA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:23:16 00:24:55
96 1295 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:24:52
97 1468 DZIJA MARIUSZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:23:21 00:26:27
98 937 ZIMOWICZ JAN warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 M30 00:23:24 00:25:02
99 921 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:23:27 00:26:33
100 888 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:28 00:25:03
101 1438 SZYMAŃSKI RAFAŁ warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:28 00:25:18
102 525 DUSZCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1982 M30 00:23:35 00:25:16
103 411 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:23:38 00:25:18
104 1237 TARNOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa S710 RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:42 00:26:45
105 339 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:23:50 00:25:26
106 1242 KLEPACKI MACIEJ Warszawa YOZEN.PL 1982 M30 00:24:08 00:25:44
107 462 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:12 00:25:58
108 208 PYTKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:25:49
109 527 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG NIE ŚPIĘ BO BIEGAM - MOJA DROGA DO ULTRA 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:28:59
110 317 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:24:19 00:27:24
111 46 ANTONIEWICZ WOJTEK Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:24:21 00:25:55
112 1038 WOJCIECHOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:32 00:26:13
113 328 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M30 00:24:32 00:26:08
114 1330 LACH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:37 00:27:41
115 141 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:38 00:26:16
116 1490 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA HOLMES PLACE 1985 M30 00:24:38 00:29:16
117 951 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:27:45
118 151 PĘKALA DRWIKTOR Warszawa DRWIKTOR.COM 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:26:30
119 683 JACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:47 00:27:53
120 905 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:49 00:26:33
121 1019 VUCO IVO Warszawa #NIEMANIEMOGĘ 1977 M30 00:24:52 00:26:28
122 1011 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:24:55 00:25:06
123 633 ŁACIOK ŁUKASZ Warszawa XEXPRESS 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:26:32
124 270 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:55 00:26:34
125 355 PIKUL PIOTR Warszawa BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:55 00:26:44
126 388 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:59 00:26:35
127 214 GODYŃ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:07 00:26:50
128 1444 PLEWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Banino KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:26 00:27:09
129 547 BREWCZAK PAWEŁ Piaseczno 1979 M30 00:25:31 00:27:18
130 1040 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1984 M30 00:25:35 00:27:16
131 1464 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:36 00:28:42
132 1408 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:25:38 00:28:50
133 1257 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa KOŚCIÓŁ SZATANA - POLSKA 1979 M30 00:25:38 00:28:52
134 1456 JANASZ RAFAŁ warszawa BIEGAM NA BIAŁOŁĘCE 1979 M30 00:25:42 00:27:22
135 681 KUBICZ MIKOŁAJ Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:52 00:30:33
136 126 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:54 00:27:33
137 1229 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:55 00:29:01
138 1015 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:57 00:27:38
139 1146 KOSEK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:05 00:29:14
140 561 CHRZANOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1985 M30 00:26:07 00:29:17
141 1491 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostrołęka 1981 M30 00:26:15 00:27:48
142 1182 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:26:16 00:27:56
143 1129 KARWOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:27:58
144 906 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:33 00:29:46
145 1066 SOWA TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:37 00:29:47
146 95 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:29:49
147 801 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:26:45 00:29:54
148 1113 DOLATA LUKASZ Pruszków JHM TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:47 00:31:27
149 1057 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:26:58 00:30:08
150 369 WERNER KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:26:58 00:28:42
151 93 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M30 00:27:01 00:28:40
152 1497 STEPKA PIOTR warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:03 00:30:12
153 523 LEDZION DOMINIK Warszawa XEXPRESS 1982 M30 00:27:04 00:28:48
154 702 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:27:06 00:30:14
155 92 TUREK MARIUSZ Legionowo 1978 M30 00:27:10 00:30:16
156 1386 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:12 00:29:00
157 1156 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:27:17 00:30:23
158 710 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:27:20 00:30:24
159 1478 MALECKI ŁUKASZ Miasto 1984 M30 00:27:22 00:31:56
160 1164 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:27:24 00:30:27
161 1312 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Piastów 1979 M30 00:27:51 00:30:55
162 429 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:27:52 00:29:39
163 1477 GNACIUK PAWEŁ Marki CRAZYRACINGTEAM 1977 M30 00:27:53 00:32:27
164 26 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:27:59 00:32:36
165 268 KORDA ADRIAN Dziekanów Leśny 1979 M30 00:28:13 00:31:28
166 528 SZELĄG ALEKSANDER Warszawa PARKER HANNIFIN RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:28:27 00:33:03
167 1297 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa I LO UKS KOŚCIUSZKO WŁODAWA 1976 M30 00:28:28 00:31:43
168 1056 SAJ KUBA Krasnystaw DRUŻYNA Ż 1985 M30 00:28:32 00:33:13
169 815 KUNA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:28:32 00:30:16
170 863 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M30 00:28:45 00:31:57
171 163 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:28:51 00:33:27
172 1109 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M30 00:28:57 00:35:44
173 190 NOWAKOWSKI KAMIL Warszawa FLAT (FREE LIKE A TURTLE) 1985 M30 00:29:03 00:33:43
174 253 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:29:12 00:33:51
175 1387 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:14 00:33:50
176 257 POGODA MACIEJ Józefosław MICROSOFT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:29:17 00:33:56
177 21 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:30:04 00:34:54
178 1092 SKOCZEK MARCIN Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ RULES! 1978 M30 00:30:13 00:34:50
179 719 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:30:28 00:32:08
180 870 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:31:35 00:34:51
181 42 GAJDA SŁAWOMIR DĘBLIN 1976 M30 00:31:36 00:36:16
182 1190 BIELAWSKI LESZEK Okuniew ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1976 M30 00:31:49 00:34:56
183 117 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:32:14 00:33:54
184 503 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Sochaczew 1981 M30 00:39:07 00:43:51
185 1380 SZYMAŃSKA MARCIN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:41:48 00:49:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni