Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

21.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 615 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNING 1990 M20 00:15:37 00:15:37
2 65 KOPEĆ WOJCIECH Olsztynek PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M20 00:15:55 00:15:55
3 790 WIŚNIEWSKI KUBA Warszawa NIKE+ RUN CLUB 1977 M30 00:16:02 00:16:03
4 1 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:16:19 00:16:19
5 6 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:20 00:16:20
6 441 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M16 00:16:26 00:16:26
7 1193 DZIĘGIELEWSKI MAREK Dłużniewo KB IM.P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1962 M50 00:16:34 00:16:35
8 64 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL "URSYNÓW" 1989 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
9 1004 KAROLKIEWICZ DANIEL Drohiczyn ENTRE.PL TEAM 1986 M20 00:16:55 00:16:55
10 213 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków GREATER PRUSZKÓW TRACK CLUB 1983 M30 00:17:09 00:17:11
11 1176 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:27 00:17:28
12 1217 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec 1977 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
13 1494 WILK WOJCIECH Warszawa BEZ CIŚNIEŃ KOSMODYSK 1992 M20 00:17:29 00:17:32
14 989 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1973 M40 00:17:34 00:17:35
15 37 WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:17:37 00:17:37
16 77 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:17:38 00:17:39
17 94 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1987 M20 00:17:39 00:17:41
18 626 MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Pruszków WPRUNNING 1986 M20 00:17:45 00:17:48
19 1155 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:17:46 00:17:48
20 1163 WIECZOREK PIOTR warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 M30 00:17:46 00:17:49
21 144 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki FUNDACJA LEGIA WARSZAWA/ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:17:49 00:17:50
22 1294 WACKO MARCIN Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
23 923 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:17:57 00:17:59
24 546 OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIAN Dywity 1992 M20 00:18:00 00:18:01
25 1459 ŻEBROWSKI JAKUB Otwock PZU SPORT TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:01 00:18:04
26 31 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Zielonka UKS GAZELA WOŁOMIN 1976 M30 00:18:06 00:18:08
27 768 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:18:07 00:18:10
28 16 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:10 00:18:13
29 565 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:15 00:18:17
30 857 ALKER ADAM Warszawa PWPW / BIEGAPAN.COM 1986 M20 00:18:30 00:18:32
31 1314 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BILLENNIUM 1985 M30 00:18:31 00:18:32
32 113 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:30 00:18:33
33 1258 JAWORSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:18:30 00:18:36
34 172 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
35 643 WIEŚNIAK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:36 00:18:40
36 1079 STARZ PAWEŁ Ząbki TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:18:38 00:18:42
37 193 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
38 293 KWIATEK TOMASZ Pruszków MORT! 1982 M30 00:18:45 00:18:47
39 980 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20 00:18:48 00:18:50
40 128 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:18:47 00:18:50
41 1487 STAFIEJ FILIP LEGIONOWO WNIEBOWZIECI 1976 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
42 284 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:47 00:18:55
43 1151 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:52 00:18:56
44 1279 WYSOCKI MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1984 M30 00:18:53 00:18:56
45 1143 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:18:56 00:19:00
46 1348 MURAWSKI DARIUSZ BABOSZEWO KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO 1984 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
47 1144 KARGOL MARCIN Otwock SMASHING PĄPKINS / NBR TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:04 00:19:07
48 668 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:19:04 00:19:11
49 995 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:19:13 00:19:14
50 538 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1982 M30 00:19:14 00:19:19
51 558 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:19:17 00:19:24
52 564 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:19:21 00:19:25
53 180 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:19:22 00:19:23
54 76 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:19:27 00:19:30
55 73 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M40 00:19:30 00:19:36
56 62 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KB RABARBAR 1975 M40 00:19:34 00:19:39
57 649 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:38 00:19:44
58 1098 BAWIEC BARTOSZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
59 67 BRUSIŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 M30 00:19:40 00:19:43
60 1039 PYTLOS MARCIN warszawa 1980 M30 00:19:40 00:19:44
61 1460 LATAWIEC BARTOSZ Legionowo 1978 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
62 1121 KAJAK PRZEMYSŁAW Wierzbin UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1991 M20 00:19:49 00:21:23
63 763 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:50 00:19:55
64 928 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
65 1410 DALECKI MARCIN Warszawa LABO SPORT 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:59
66 119 LIBERADZKI HUBERT Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1990 M20 00:19:53 00:19:57
67 241 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:55 00:20:01
68 217 SIWIK PAWEŁ Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1989 M20 00:19:56 00:20:00
69 495 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:19:56 00:20:04
70 740 MICHALCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa FUNDACJA TERAZ TWÓJ RUCH 1982 M30 00:20:00 00:20:04
71 227 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna ABE-IPS 1980 M30 00:20:01 00:20:05
72 428 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1979 M30 00:20:03 00:20:08
73 308 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw WARSAW RED DEVILS 1980 M30 00:20:03 00:20:15
74 191 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:20:03 00:20:11
75 86 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:20:04 00:20:10
76 366 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa 1976 M30 00:20:08 00:20:12
77 303 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:20:09 00:20:16
78 112 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:13 00:20:20
79 1135 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:20:14 00:20:17
80 821 ŻUKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa WKS VEGAN POWER 1980 M30 00:20:14 00:20:18
81 1310 ZAJĄC PAWEŁ Jedlnia Letnisko #ZŁOTYNAKILOMETR 1985 M30 00:20:15 00:20:20
82 484 STANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Cieszanów RUNNERS CIESZANÓW 1988 M20 00:20:18 00:20:21
83 1495 ŁAPIŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1970 M40 00:20:18 00:20:25
84 878 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
85 1439 GLISZCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:22 00:21:58
86 282 JASZCZUK PIOTR Braniewo KU AZS WAT 1996 M16 00:20:23 00:20:28
87 374 TARKA MARCIN Szydłowiec WIDŁOROGI 1979 M30 00:20:27 00:20:32
88 124 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M30 00:20:28 00:20:36
89 1341 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
90 1449 LEŚNIAK MARCIN Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1986 M20 00:20:34 00:20:39
91 1259 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:20:37 00:20:45
92 465 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
93 296 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:39 00:20:44
94 186 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1978 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
95 1476 LEŚNIAK JACEK Warszawa 1980 M30 00:20:40 00:22:13
96 816 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1963 M50 00:20:41 00:22:17
97 654 PIETRASZEK MARCIN Warszawa UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1991 M20 00:20:42 00:22:15
98 319 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:20:43 00:20:49
99 1191 SOKÓŁ SEBASTIAN Celestynów KB JOGGER NDM 1997 M16 00:20:46 00:20:51
100 142 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:20:46 00:20:48
101 1493 GROCHOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:20:46 00:20:51
102 729 PONIKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1977 M30 00:20:50 00:20:57
103 1278 ORZECHOWSKI KAMIL Jabłonna RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1997 M16 00:20:53 00:21:01
104 1081 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:20:54 00:21:00
105 865 BĄK ARTUR Gora Kalwaria TRIRUN.PL 1972 M40 00:20:56 00:21:06
106 107 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:57 00:21:04
107 212 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:20:59 00:21:05
108 1061 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa 1971 M40 00:21:03 00:21:09
109 351 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:12
110 1434 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka - 1986 M20 00:21:06 00:21:13
111 1480 KURZAWA SŁAWOMIR Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1966 M40 00:21:07 00:21:15
112 912 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:21:13 00:21:21
113 900 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Łomianki NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:21:21
114 454 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
115 678 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:21:14 00:21:19
116 315 MUSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:16 00:22:48
117 390 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:21:22
118 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
119 963 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
120 372 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:21:40
121 448 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:21:30 00:21:36
122 933 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:33 00:23:06
123 252 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:37 00:21:43
124 147 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:21:38 00:23:14
125 577 GMUREK MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:39 00:21:49
126 1185 ZADOROŻNY WOJCIECH Warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:41 00:21:46
127 1483 KUCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Białystok BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA 1974 M40 00:21:47 00:23:24
128 101 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR 1979 M30 00:21:51 00:23:24
129 774 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:21:57 00:23:30
130 1136 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:21:57 00:22:10
131 364 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:21:59 00:22:06
132 248 PANEK DAMIAN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:22:01 00:22:11
133 754 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock 1957 M50 00:22:01 00:22:07
134 80 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:22:02 00:22:09
135 1498 LIS EMANUEL Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:02 00:22:08
136 1358 ROMANÓW PRZEMEK Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:02 00:23:35
137 1192 KONWA RAFAŁ Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1977 M30 00:22:03 00:23:43
138 504 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:22:05 00:23:39
139 108 ZDEB PRZEMEK Warszawa GET RUN 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:23:40
140 1383 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1987 M20 00:22:05 00:23:39
141 1153 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa ROZBIEGANI BUDOWLANI 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:23:43
142 295 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:09 00:22:15
143 83 MATYJASIAK KONRAD Warszawa SOFTSOL 1974 M40 00:22:10 00:23:46
144 666 POLOZYNSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ZACISZE NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:11 00:23:50
145 444 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:11 00:23:44
146 1000 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1968 M40 00:22:16 00:22:21
147 593 BIELA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:17 00:23:53
148 1115 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:22:21 00:23:56
149 1222 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa LOTTO 1980 M30 00:22:25 00:22:25
150 634 BOSEK ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:27 00:24:00
151 1178 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M50 00:22:29 00:22:32
152 18 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:22:33 00:24:07
153 287 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:22:45
154 497 SZCZEPAŃSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:22:41 00:22:48
155 976 WĘGLIŃSKI JACEK Warszawa 1965 M50 00:22:43 00:24:18
156 327 BLAJER MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:43 00:27:27
157 301 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:24:17
158 356 FALKOWSKI MACIEJ Stara Wies BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:25:56
159 481 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:22:53 00:25:58
160 1474 KOŁODZIEJCZYK JAKUB Bełchatów KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1985 M30 00:22:54 00:23:02
161 494 MOLENDA MARCIN Warszawa SZWAGIER TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:57 00:24:29
162 131 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M20 00:22:59 00:26:10
163 770 BRZEZICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1986 M20 00:23:00 00:26:10
164 281 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:23:03 00:24:35
165 48 SIERPIŃSKI KONRAD Warszawa CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1969 M40 00:23:05 00:26:13
166 891 SZCZESIK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1999 M16 00:23:09 00:23:12
167 949 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:23:12 00:24:50
168 91 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:23:12 00:24:50
169 38 LITNIEWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:13 00:24:53
170 712 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:14 00:24:50
171 299 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:14 00:26:22
172 338 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek DWÓJKA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:23:16 00:24:55
173 1295 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:24:52
174 492 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1970 M40 00:23:19 00:27:57
175 1221 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:23:21 00:26:26
176 1468 DZIJA MARIUSZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:23:21 00:26:27
177 937 ZIMOWICZ JAN warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 M30 00:23:24 00:25:02
178 413 KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL Warszawa PRĘŻNE VACKY 1975 M40 00:23:25 00:25:08
179 1399 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:26 00:25:03
180 724 SKOCZEK MICHAŁ Nałęczów AZS WAT 1995 M20 00:23:26 00:28:37
181 921 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:23:27 00:26:33
182 888 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:28 00:25:03
183 501 KRAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SOFTSOL 1987 M20 00:23:28 00:25:05
184 1438 SZYMAŃSKI RAFAŁ warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:28 00:25:18
185 254 ŚLASKI MAREK OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1972 M40 00:23:30 00:25:09
186 1382 OCET WIKTOR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:23:31 00:25:27
187 1336 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:23:34 00:25:16
188 525 DUSZCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1982 M30 00:23:35 00:25:16
189 1210 PIÓRO BOGDAN warszawa 1964 M50 00:23:38 00:26:45
190 411 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:23:38 00:25:18
191 534 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:25:14
192 1237 TARNOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa S710 RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:42 00:26:45
193 1479 BRZOZOWSKI BARTEK Warszawa LABOSPORT 1973 M40 00:23:42 00:23:51
194 339 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:23:50 00:25:26
195 271 KLIMEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:50 00:25:35
196 699 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M20 00:23:56 00:26:59
197 755 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa AIG RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:24:02 00:25:36
198 116 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:04 00:24:11
199 158 WEINTRIT PIOTR Warszawa 10000000000007 1992 M20 00:24:07 00:28:42
200 1242 KLEPACKI MACIEJ Warszawa YOZEN.PL 1982 M30 00:24:08 00:25:44
201 646 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski 1970 M40 00:24:09 00:25:53
202 157 SZWAJ MACIEJ Warszawa 10000000000007 1992 M20 00:24:10 00:28:45
203 457 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:11 00:25:44
204 75 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:25:49
205 384 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa DIRTY KAPIBARA 1971 M40 00:24:12 00:24:13
206 280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:24:12 00:25:56
207 462 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:12 00:25:58
208 208 PYTKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:25:49
209 467 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:24:16 00:27:23
210 840 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:24:18 00:24:27
211 527 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG NIE ŚPIĘ BO BIEGAM - MOJA DROGA DO ULTRA 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:28:59
212 317 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:24:19 00:27:24
213 46 ANTONIEWICZ WOJTEK Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:24:21 00:25:55
214 1499 WŁOCH GRZEGORZ warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:23 00:25:57
215 443 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M20 00:24:26 00:26:04
216 135 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:31 00:27:35
217 1038 WOJCIECHOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:32 00:26:13
218 328 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M30 00:24:32 00:26:08
219 1330 LACH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:37 00:27:41
220 141 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:38 00:26:16
221 1490 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA HOLMES PLACE 1985 M30 00:24:38 00:29:16
222 1276 MÓWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Jabłonna RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1975 M40 00:24:39 00:24:47
223 951 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:27:45
224 151 PĘKALA DRWIKTOR Warszawa DRWIKTOR.COM 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:26:30
225 683 JACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:47 00:27:53
226 1013 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M40 00:24:49 00:24:57
227 905 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:49 00:26:33
228 984 BALCERZAK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1953 M60 00:24:50 00:26:25
229 1019 VUCO IVO Warszawa #NIEMANIEMOGĘ 1977 M30 00:24:52 00:26:28
230 1350 WASILEWSKI STANISŁAW Kazuń Nowy UKS SAPER 1946 M60 00:24:54 00:27:58
231 446 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:54 00:26:38
232 1011 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:24:55 00:25:06
233 633 ŁACIOK ŁUKASZ Warszawa XEXPRESS 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:26:32
234 270 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:55 00:26:34
235 355 PIKUL PIOTR Warszawa BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:55 00:26:44
236 388 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:59 00:26:35
237 1180 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:25:02 00:28:06
238 267 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:25:06 00:26:48
239 214 GODYŃ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:07 00:26:50
240 412 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM 1966 M40 00:25:07 00:26:43
241 159 KOTARSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1986 M20 00:25:07 00:29:42
242 1415 JEZIORSKI MAREK Duczki 1973 M40 00:25:08 00:28:21
243 300 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:25:15 00:27:05
244 1170 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:16 00:25:25
245 183 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:25:20 00:27:00
246 1075 CHALIŃSKI DAMIAN Warszawa 1989 M20 00:25:23 00:26:57
247 1315 HORSZCZARUK MARCIN Poczesna 1988 M20 00:25:24 00:28:30
248 1444 PLEWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Banino KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:26 00:27:09
249 547 BREWCZAK PAWEŁ Piaseczno 1979 M30 00:25:31 00:27:18
250 207 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:32 00:27:12
251 1117 MACHALEWSKI PIOTR Żelechów MAMY RUSZAMY TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:32 00:27:20
252 1204 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa DREAMITEAM 1986 M20 00:25:34 00:28:42
253 1040 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1984 M30 00:25:35 00:27:16
254 1464 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:36 00:28:42
255 1408 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:25:38 00:28:50
256 1257 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa KOŚCIÓŁ SZATANA - POLSKA 1979 M30 00:25:38 00:28:52
257 1456 JANASZ RAFAŁ warszawa BIEGAM NA BIAŁOŁĘCE 1979 M30 00:25:42 00:27:22
258 681 KUBICZ MIKOŁAJ Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:52 00:30:33
259 469 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:25:52 00:30:33
260 126 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:54 00:27:33
261 1229 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:55 00:29:01
262 1015 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:57 00:27:38
263 383 FALCON MARLON Warsaw DIRTY KAPIBARA 1975 M40 00:26:02 00:27:35
264 1146 KOSEK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:05 00:29:14
265 561 CHRZANOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1985 M30 00:26:07 00:29:17
266 1467 SITNICKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1972 M40 00:26:08 00:29:14
267 1053 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:26:11 00:27:47
268 1491 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostrołęka 1981 M30 00:26:15 00:27:48
269 1182 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:26:16 00:27:56
270 1129 KARWOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:27:58
271 1443 GRAL PIOTR Legionowo 1990 M20 00:26:20 00:29:31
272 134 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1972 M40 00:26:24 00:31:03
273 39 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:31 00:31:10
274 906 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:33 00:29:46
275 1066 SOWA TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:37 00:29:47
276 95 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:29:49
277 69 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:44 00:31:23
278 801 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:26:45 00:29:54
279 1113 DOLATA LUKASZ Pruszków JHM TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:47 00:31:27
280 386 DOMINIAK ADAM Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:50 00:30:01
281 468 DZIĘCIELAK MACIEJ Gniezno 1987 M20 00:26:56 00:30:07
282 261 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M50 00:26:57 00:30:05
283 1057 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:26:58 00:30:08
284 369 WERNER KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:26:58 00:28:42
285 162 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER N.DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1940 M60 00:26:59 00:27:02
286 1370 WILEŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dąbrowa Chotomowska GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1964 M50 00:26:59 00:31:37
287 93 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M30 00:27:01 00:28:40
288 1497 STEPKA PIOTR warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:03 00:30:12
289 523 LEDZION DOMINIK Warszawa XEXPRESS 1982 M30 00:27:04 00:28:48
290 702 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:27:06 00:30:14
291 952 SARNECKI KONRAD Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 M20 00:27:10 00:31:44
292 92 TUREK MARIUSZ Legionowo 1978 M30 00:27:10 00:30:16
293 1386 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:12 00:29:00
294 1156 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:27:17 00:30:23
295 710 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:27:20 00:30:24
296 1367 KORDYASZ PAWEŁ Ząbki ZĄBKI ARE THE BEST 1974 M40 00:27:20 00:31:56
297 617 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1990 M20 00:27:20 00:27:31
298 1478 MALECKI ŁUKASZ Miasto 1984 M30 00:27:22 00:31:56
299 1164 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:27:24 00:30:27
300 1428 GZYL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:32:03
301 230 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:29 00:32:11
302 641 GOŹDZIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:27:34 00:29:07
303 1457 KARABIN ANDRES Warszawa DIRTY KAPIBARA 1986 M20 00:27:43 00:29:17
304 97 MALCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa, 1999 M16 00:27:45 00:30:50
305 1394 BIERNACKI ADAM Warszawa 1950 M60 00:27:50 00:30:57
306 1461 DOBOSZ MATEUSZ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:27:50 00:32:23
307 1312 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Piastów 1979 M30 00:27:51 00:30:55
308 429 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:27:52 00:29:39
309 1477 GNACIUK PAWEŁ Marki CRAZYRACINGTEAM 1977 M30 00:27:53 00:32:27
310 752 RĘBIŚ WIESŁAW Szydłowo 1990 M20 00:27:53 00:29:30
311 1496 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M50 00:27:55 00:30:59
312 26 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:27:59 00:32:36
313 1482 BERDYN PAWEŁ Kazun Nowy 1991 M20 00:28:07 00:29:44
314 268 KORDA ADRIAN Dziekanów Leśny 1979 M30 00:28:13 00:31:28
315 985 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:28:14 00:31:27
316 99 MALCZEWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1967 M40 00:28:23 00:31:29
317 528 SZELĄG ALEKSANDER Warszawa PARKER HANNIFIN RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:28:27 00:33:03
318 795 POŁASKI LESZEK Warszawa 1947 M60 00:28:28 00:33:11
319 1297 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa I LO UKS KOŚCIUSZKO WŁODAWA 1976 M30 00:28:28 00:31:43
320 1462 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa GET RUN 1989 M20 00:28:28 00:31:41
321 1056 SAJ KUBA Krasnystaw DRUŻYNA Ż 1985 M30 00:28:32 00:33:13
322 815 KUNA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:28:32 00:30:16
323 461 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:28:38 00:31:46
324 656 WAWRZUŁA PIOTR Izabelin UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1989 M20 00:28:40 00:31:57
325 652 WÓJCIK PIOTR Warszawa UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1987 M20 00:28:42 00:31:57
326 866 TATARATA PAWEŁ Warszawa GET RUN 1986 M20 00:28:43 00:33:30
327 863 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M30 00:28:45 00:31:57
328 650 PARTYKA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:28:46 00:32:01
329 163 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:28:51 00:33:27
330 569 DELA EDWARD Warszawa KB ERGO 1953 M60 00:28:57 00:33:37
331 1109 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M30 00:28:57 00:35:44
332 1139 DYMARSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:28:59 00:33:34
333 190 NOWAKOWSKI KAMIL Warszawa FLAT (FREE LIKE A TURTLE) 1985 M30 00:29:03 00:33:43
334 253 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:29:12 00:33:51
335 1387 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:14 00:33:50
336 257 POGODA MACIEJ Józefosław MICROSOFT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:29:17 00:33:56
337 170 WILCZYŃSKI CEZARY ŁOMIANKI DRAGON 1971 M40 00:29:34 00:32:44
338 21 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:30:04 00:34:54
339 814 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:30:10 00:30:17
340 1105 BUJAK BOGUSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:30:12 00:33:25
341 1092 SKOCZEK MARCIN Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ RULES! 1978 M30 00:30:13 00:34:50
342 948 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:30:15 00:34:50
343 114 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:30:26 00:35:08
344 719 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:30:28 00:32:08
345 793 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:31:03 00:35:36
346 1338 RZEPKA MIROSŁAW WARSZAWA 1960 M50 00:31:10 00:34:24
347 1240 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:31:30 00:34:45
348 870 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:31:35 00:34:51
349 42 GAJDA SŁAWOMIR DĘBLIN 1976 M30 00:31:36 00:36:16
350 1190 BIELAWSKI LESZEK Okuniew ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1976 M30 00:31:49 00:34:56
351 353 TCHOREK FILIP Warszawa RÓŻOWI TYSIĄĆ! 1986 M20 00:31:49 00:36:35
352 1253 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M60 00:31:51 00:36:29
353 19 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:31:52 00:36:33
354 117 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:32:14 00:33:54
355 1485 GAJDZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Czarna Wieś Kościelna BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA 1972 M40 00:32:40 00:35:53
356 1110 PAWLAK DAWID Warszawa 1987 M20 00:34:38 00:39:22
357 826 MARSZAŁEK JERZY Warszawa 1958 M50 00:35:26 00:40:05
358 373 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M50 00:35:47 00:38:58
359 258 BRYGIDER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:35:59 00:46:04
360 103 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:36:20 00:39:37
361 361 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:37:42 00:42:21
362 503 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Sochaczew 1981 M30 00:39:07 00:43:51
363 1380 SZYMAŃSKA MARCIN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:41:48 00:49:38
364 1369 ARTECKI ARTUR BIAŁA PODLASKA DOM 1958 M50 00:44:38 00:49:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni