Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

21.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1126 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL / ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLSKA 1986 K20 00:18:51 00:18:52
2 184 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów ACTIONTWINS/NEW BALANCE TEAM 1986 K20 00:19:07 00:19:09
3 1488
12*
WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:19:10 00:19:14
4 1227 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 K20 00:19:29 00:19:33
5 66 RYBACKA JOANNA Warszawa ACTIONTWINS/NEW BALANCE/TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K20 00:19:50 00:19:51
6 13 REK IWONA Warszawa AKB MORT! 1988 K20 00:20:11 00:20:16
7 651 GRABARCZYK MONIKA Poznań MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:20:18 00:20:23
8 122 BRUSIŁO ILONA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1984 K30 00:20:54 00:20:57
9 677 KUNDYS KAROLINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:21:11 00:21:16
10 898 SZYMANEK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:21:28 00:21:34
11 32 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:21:32 00:23:05
12 246 LIGENZA NATALIA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1986 K20 00:21:39 00:21:48
13 1063 JAMSKA ROKSANA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:21:49 00:21:54
14 456 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:21:59 00:22:11
15 316 BOROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 K30 00:22:13 00:22:19
16 1219 WIELOGORSKA NATALIA warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 K20 00:22:31 00:22:43
17 129 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:22:46 00:24:22
18 264 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:22:56 00:24:31
19 550 OSOWSKA BARBARA warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1989 K20 00:22:57 00:23:07
20 1009 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:01 00:24:36
21 120 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła WARSAW SIRENS- ŻEŃSKA DRUŻYNA FUTBOLU AMERYKAŃSKIEGO 1984 K30 00:23:02 00:23:16
22 1103 WOLIŃSKA MARIA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:23:06 00:23:15
23 154 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K30 00:23:07 00:24:42
24 693 KOC MARTA Michałowice 1999 K16 00:23:11 00:24:48
25 959 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:23:19 00:25:00
26 769 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1983 K30 00:23:22 00:23:33
27 1154 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw 1974 K40 00:23:25 00:23:38
28 223 PAWLUK DARIA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:23:27 00:25:10
29 371 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:23:39 00:25:17
30 314 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów 1994 K20 00:23:45 00:25:17
31 1100 WIADERNA NINA Warszawa SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1986 K20 00:23:48 00:25:27
32 1465 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:23:53 00:26:58
33 915 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:23:56 00:25:30
34 796 BRALSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:24:06 00:25:49
35 423 FAJDEK ANNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:08 00:25:50
36 932 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA Piaseczno NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:24:09 00:25:47
37 152 KOWAL MONIKA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1987 K20 00:24:11 00:24:22
38 23 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:24:11 00:25:46
39 725 BRUZI AGATA Fabianów 1994 K20 00:24:14 00:25:51
40 778 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:24:19 00:24:28
41 808 PAWLUCZUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:24:19 00:25:53
42 140 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1979 K30 00:24:19 00:25:56
43 245 REDEK ADRIANA Celestynów MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:24:21 00:25:56
44 78 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K40 00:24:28 00:26:02
45 1391 WESOŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:24:30 00:24:42
46 357 KULICKA AGATA Skierniewice BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1975 K40 00:24:35 00:26:16
47 1327 ZARĘBA BEATA Biała Rawska KLUB BIEGACZA ORANGE POLSKA 1984 K30 00:24:37 00:29:10
48 625 ZAMYŁKO LIDIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:24:37 00:29:15
49 203 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:24:50 00:26:34
50 187 SULEJ-DĄBROWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 K30 00:24:57 00:25:02
51 110 LEDWOLORZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 1980 K30 00:24:58 00:26:40
52 269 TRUSZKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:00 00:26:41
53 537 TULA RENATA Warszawa 1952 K60 00:25:00 00:26:37
54 993 PIWKO GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:25:03 00:25:11
55 542 SAR ANETA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:07 00:26:52
56 1445 KAJMA KASIA warszawa 1987 K20 00:25:10 00:25:19
57 145 LAZARSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:25:12 00:28:19
58 294 ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA Piaseczno 1980 K30 00:25:21 00:27:04
59 927 ŁUCZAK ZUZANNA Łomianki 1983 K30 00:25:27 00:25:33
60 130 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:25:32 00:27:05
61 471 CHMIELOWIEC KINGA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:25:34 00:28:39
62 1413 SZCZERBIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:25:44 00:27:22
63 226 MACHALEWSKA MARTA Żelechów MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:25:45 00:28:49
64 1194 DZIĘGIELEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dłużniewo KB IM.P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1962 K50 00:25:53 00:28:58
65 1275 DOMARADZKA VIOLETTA Warszawa RUN VEGAN TEAM 1977 K30 00:25:54 00:30:34
66 1446 BŁASZCZYK-KALINOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:56 00:28:59
67 298 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa LECZO TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:57 00:29:05
68 961 MARCZAK GRAŻYNA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:26:14 00:29:23
69 224 SALWA KAMILA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1977 K30 00:26:14 00:29:18
70 924 BOREK MAGDALENA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 K30 00:26:15 00:29:18
71 812 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 K30 00:26:17 00:28:04
72 620 WASILEWSKA AGATA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:26:21 00:28:02
73 1458 MIELEC MARTA Kalisz Pomorski #ZŁOTYNAKILOMETR 1990 K20 00:26:22 00:28:09
74 512 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:26:24 00:31:02
75 115 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:26 00:29:30
76 90 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:26:29 00:29:36
77 505 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:33 00:29:41
78 1248 MICHNA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:26:34 00:29:39
79 1254 HAREMBSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:26:35 00:29:40
80 671 NICGORSKA ALEKSANDRA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:26:36 00:28:21
81 277 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K30 00:26:41 00:29:51
82 1484 GAJDZIŃSKA MAGDALENA Czarna Wieś Kościelna BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA 1979 K30 00:26:48 00:29:58
83 41 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:26:56 00:30:02
84 473 SIWIEC-GAWROŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:26:56 00:30:06
85 511 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:26:56 00:28:40
86 803 PLUSKOTA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:26:57 00:30:01
87 635 PĘDZIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:26:59 00:30:04
88 272 GOGÓŁ-IŻOWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:27:03 00:30:13
89 802 ANDREJEW AGNIESZKA Ząbki 1970 K40 00:27:04 00:30:13
90 703 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:27:06 00:30:14
91 243 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:27:10 00:28:55
92 1364 MACKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:27:15 00:30:30
93 1473 KOŁODZIEJCZYK MARTA Bełchatów KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1983 K30 00:27:19 00:30:34
94 718 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:27:19 00:30:24
95 616 CHUCZUN SYLWIA Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1991 K20 00:27:20 00:27:31
96 219 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:25 00:32:04
97 490 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 K30 00:27:30 00:32:07
98 1014 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa WOLNA WOLA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:27:33 00:30:45
99 466 STYBURSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:40 00:30:51
100 1492 ORŁOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:27:41 00:27:48
101 893 ARENT-STEFAŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:27:43 00:30:51
102 1481 SOWIŃSKA OLGA Gdańsk 1978 K30 00:27:50 00:32:28
103 1147 KOSEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:27:51 00:29:29
104 232 GRYGIEŃĆ EWA Warszawa HOTELEOLE.FR 1973 K40 00:27:55 00:31:00
105 1016 KOSSAKOWSKA JOANNA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:27:56 00:29:43
106 1489 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:27:58 00:29:37
107 27 BINKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 K30 00:28:00 00:32:37
108 395 KOSEK MAGDA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:00 00:31:07
109 880 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:06 00:31:18
110 1269 KOWALEWSKA IZABELA Piaseczno MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:28:09 00:32:48
111 578 WUTKOWSKA WIOLETTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:28:09 00:31:17
112 1231 GRAMBURG MAGDA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:12 00:31:27
113 908 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:28:14 00:31:23
114 519 SOKOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa XEXPRESS 1983 K30 00:28:28 00:31:33
115 1255 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K40 00:28:31 00:31:40
116 886 BRULIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1991 K20 00:28:34 00:30:16
117 148 PAPIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa DRWIKTOR.COM 1987 K20 00:28:37 00:33:11
118 133 MICHALCZYK IWONA Warszawa DG RSZ 1973 K40 00:28:40 00:33:15
119 1002 SIELSKA JOANNA Karczew 1982 K30 00:28:41 00:31:51
120 229 ŁABA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:28:44 00:31:52
121 1107 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki 1979 K30 00:28:50 00:33:26
122 1486 BRZOZOWSKA AGA Choroszcz BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA 1980 K30 00:28:59 00:32:11
123 834 LANGE ANNA Łomianki PROMYK CIECHANÓW 1982 K30 00:29:01 00:33:36
124 138 ZDANOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:29:10 00:33:52
125 548 GRZEGORY MAŁGORZATA J. Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:12 00:33:48
126 1138 DYMARSKA MARZENA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:29:15 00:33:50
127 1010 CZUPRYNA JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:29:15 00:32:24
128 1114 KREMPIN OLA Pruszków JHM TEAM 1987 K20 00:29:22 00:34:01
129 911 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ JOANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:34:06
130 594 POŁOŃSKA IWONA Ząbki 1973 K40 00:29:41 00:32:58
131 1241 SIKORSKA MARIOLA Piastów 1977 K30 00:29:42 00:32:51
132 1018 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:43 00:32:57
133 98 MALCZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:29:43 00:32:49
134 1384 TYMINSKA MARTA WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:29:45 00:34:28
135 1472 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:29:59 00:33:14
136 20 SKOCZEK KAROLINA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ RULES! 1989 K20 00:30:14 00:34:51
137 1243 UŚCIŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:30:29 00:33:39
138 1390 JEZIORSKA MAGDA Wołomin-Duczki 1983 K30 00:30:31 00:33:45
139 1108 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K30 00:30:33 00:37:20
140 321 BEDNARCZYK ANNA Warszawa BARTKI 1979 K30 00:30:43 00:35:16
141 424 NOWICKA MAGDALENA Kąty 1974 K40 00:30:45 00:33:59
142 1127 MAMCZARZ MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:46 00:35:23
143 57 SADOWSKA-MAZURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:30:55 00:35:31
144 884 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:58 00:34:13
145 318 KOWALSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:31:01 00:35:36
146 137 STROM KAMILA Toruń 1988 K20 00:31:02 00:35:39
147 847 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K30 00:31:02 00:32:47
148 278 POLIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa PARKRUN 1964 K50 00:31:09 00:34:24
149 340 ŁĄCZKA KAROLINA warszawa 1985 K30 00:31:11 00:35:47
150 331 GÓRAK ADRIANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:31:11 00:35:47
151 854 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K50 00:31:12 00:32:57
152 1245 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:31:26 00:36:06
153 713 URBAŃSKA MARIA Dziekanów Polski ŁGB 1978 K30 00:31:30 00:34:38
154 722 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ACCENTURE 1979 K30 00:31:33 00:34:50
155 1054 KALINOWSKA DOROTA NASIELSK 1969 K40 00:31:39 00:33:16
156 1083 KARPIŃSKA HALINA Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:31:43 00:38:49
157 1189 BIELAWSKA ELWIRA Okuniew ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1979 K30 00:31:49 00:34:56
158 1183 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Piastów NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:32:12 00:36:48
159 335 KOWALCZYK KLAUDIA Radom 1980 K30 00:32:29 00:37:06
160 266 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:32:38 00:37:12
161 1363 NIESIOBĘDZKA-ROGATKO KAROLINA Dawidy Bankowe 1979 K30 00:32:56 00:36:11
162 55 GRABOWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:33:05 00:37:38
163 1044 MARSZAŁEK IZABELA Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1984 K30 00:33:07 00:37:41
164 1196 BORAWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:33:07 00:37:41
165 29 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:34:10 00:37:19
166 378 KOWALSKA LUCYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:34:16 00:38:58
167 1037 SUSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:34:38 00:39:22
168 513 BLAJER KASIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:35:02 00:39:45
169 549 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K50 00:35:47 00:38:58
170 275 SZAŁYGIN MARIA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:35:59 00:46:04
171 106 HOPPE JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:36:36 00:41:15
172 273 BŁASZCZAK WERONIKA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:36:59 00:41:42
173 40 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa CRAZY BEES 1973 K40 00:37:09 00:41:50
174 44 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:37:09 00:41:52
175 1395 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dziekanów Leśny 1971 K40 00:38:09 00:42:53
176 986 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:38:30 00:43:09
177 1396 SOTOMSKA ZOFIA Dziekanów Polski 1971 K40 00:38:40 00:43:25
178 917 WITKOWSKA IZA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:39:07 00:43:51
179 1337 SZYMAŃSKA URSZULA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:41:44 00:49:35
180 105 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:42:55 00:47:38
181 623 TYC ROZALIA Warszawa RÓŻOWI TYSIĄĆ! 1989 K20 00:45:23 00:50:10
182 22 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:49:05 00:53:57
183 1206 DOBRZYŃSKA MONIKA warszawa 1974 K40 00:49:06 00:53:57
184 1249 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:49:08 00:53:58
185 385 GOŁĘBIEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:49:08 00:53:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni