z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

09.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 OSKIERKO ŁUKASZ Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1989 M20 00:15:30 00:15:30
2 44 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz DREAM RUN 1992 M20 00:15:58 00:15:58
3 834 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:01 00:16:01
4 816 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów TEAM KOPEĆ 1985 M30 00:16:03 00:16:03
5 791 GRYGO PAWEŁ Łomża LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO-ŁOMŻA 1976 M40 00:16:34 00:16:34
6 275 ZAJĄC ROBERT Ząbki ORANGE POLSKA 1975 M40 00:16:43 00:16:43
7 46 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:49 00:16:49
8 663 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:16:54 00:16:54
9 327 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:16:54 00:16:55
10 387 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała ELITE SPORTS 1973 M40 00:16:59 00:16:59
11 629 KRUSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Pruszków KRUSZON TEAM PRUSZKÓW 1974 M40 00:17:09 00:17:09
12 746 WILCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 00:17:26 00:17:26
13 384 MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Pruszków WPRUNNING 1986 M30 00:17:29 00:17:30
14 401 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki FUNDACJA LEGIA WARSZAWA/ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:17:40 00:17:40
15 157 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:17:55 00:17:55
16 627 GOLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Otwock 1979 M30 00:17:58 00:18:02
17 317 ALKER ADAM Warszawa BIEGAPAN.COM 1986 M30 00:18:07 00:18:07
18 79 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:18:11 00:18:11
19 878 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:18:09 00:18:13
20 699 GOŁASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Legionowo TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:18:12 00:18:15
21 743 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:18:19 00:18:19
22 351 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa FPL TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:18 00:18:20
23 198 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:19 00:18:20
24 517 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:22 00:18:24
25 576 KWIATEK TOMASZ Pruszków CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:24 00:18:25
26 431 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:27 00:18:27
27 689 JERUĆ ŁUKASZ Pruszków BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 M30 00:18:26 00:18:29
28 403
921*
BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATURAL BORN RUNNRERS / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1982 M30 00:17:37 00:18:33
29 125 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Sopot 12TRI.PL 1985 M30 00:18:33 00:18:33
30 105 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
31 716 KUBACZ NORBERT warszawa BIEGAM NATURALNIE 1972 M40 00:18:28 00:18:36
32 376 KARPIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
33 450 MARCZAK ARKADIUSZ grzebowilk KS BARAKUDA 1999 M16 00:18:38 00:18:40
34 444 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
35 714 WERNER KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:18:38 00:18:42
36 804 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:18:41 00:18:42
37 709 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:18:45 00:18:45
38 224 SELKE RADOSLAW LUCJAN Milanowek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
39 196 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo MINISTERSTWO GŁUPICH KROKÓW LEGIONOWO 1975 M40 00:18:50 00:18:52
40 225 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:18:52 00:18:53
41 464 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:18:51 00:18:54
42 449 PORADA DOMINIK Szydłowiec RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1990 M20 00:18:53 00:18:56
43 676 BIELEC KAROL Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1988 M20 00:18:58 00:18:59
44 793 KUŹMICZ DOMINIK Toruń 1994 M20 00:18:59 00:19:00
45 188 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów ACTIONTWINS 1986 K30 00:19:01 00:19:01
46 210 SOŁTYS JAN Warszawa SNOWFLAKE 1986 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
47 866 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:10 00:19:10
48 610 MOLĘDYS SZYMON Warszawa KONTROLERSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:12 00:19:13
49 656 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa P@PL 1983 M30 00:19:12 00:19:16
50 348 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
51 502 DUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1975 M40 00:19:21 00:19:21
52 243 WOJTYNA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1987 M20 00:19:23 00:19:26
53 659 CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
54 903 MARON MACIEJ Łomianki 1995 M20 00:19:30 00:19:33
55 841 SURTEL MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:19:31 00:19:34
56 533 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:35 00:19:36
57 636 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:35 00:19:37
58 359 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:35 00:19:40
59 527 WĘGRZYN JACEK Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M30 00:19:36 00:19:40
60 13 RYBACKA JOANNA Warszawa ACTIONTWINS/TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K30 00:19:38 00:19:38
61 442 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:47 00:19:48
62 718 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:19:48 00:19:50
63 179 JASZCZUK PIOTR Braniewo KU AZS WAT 1996 M20 00:19:51 00:19:54
64 652 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:55 00:20:03
65 561 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Skierniewice DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:55 00:19:57
66 451 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:19:56 00:20:53
67 234 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:19:56 00:20:00
68 214 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:19:56 00:19:59
69 737 LITAWA JACEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:19:58 00:20:01
70 69 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw 1980 M30 00:20:01 00:20:05
71 880 PIROS PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KS ŁOMIANKI 1988 M20 00:20:04 00:20:19
72 130 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:04 00:20:18
73 619 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:05 00:20:10
74 664 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
75 645 ŁĘKAWA MATEUSZ Kraków GO SPORT 1992 M20 00:20:06 00:20:06
76 12 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1986 K30 00:20:07 00:20:07
77 774 KORBA SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1972 M40 00:20:11 00:20:15
78 545 SMOLIŃSKI GRZESIEK Milanówek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:12 00:20:21
79 467 KOZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa RKLEGAL TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:12 00:20:16
80 281 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:20:15 00:20:20
81 591 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
82 66 ZGODA MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1993 M20 00:20:16 00:20:17
83 159 TARKA MARCIN Szydłowiec WIDŁOROGI 1979 M30 00:20:17 00:20:20
84 100 PRZYPOLSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:18 00:20:31
85 747 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:20:21 00:20:27
86 536 REK IWONA Warszawa CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:20:22 00:20:27
87 400 SZKLARCZYK IREK Warszawa 1972 M40 00:20:23 00:20:23
88 729 SARZAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1959 M50 00:20:26 00:21:22
89 276 KURZAWA SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:20:26 00:20:31
90 768 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1982 K30 00:20:27 00:20:31
91 145 PUCHAŁA MARIUSZ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1974 M40 00:20:28 00:20:29
92 322 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:20:31 00:20:42
93 787 KANCIAŁA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
94 347 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:20:32 00:20:38
95 596 REJDYCH ALEKSANDER Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:32 00:20:35
96 379 BEDNARCZUK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:33 00:20:36
97 477 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:33 00:20:40
98 47 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1965 M50 00:20:33 00:20:40
99 64 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:20:34 00:20:41
100 651 LIPIŃSKI HUBERT Warszawa 1985 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
101 385 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:20:37 00:20:47
102 565 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:20:42
103 476 MILEWSKI MATEUSZ Mrozy BĘDZIE DOBRZE ALBO NIEDOBRZE 1986 M30 00:20:39 00:20:48
104 337 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:20:41 00:20:56
105 249 KAMIŃSKI ARTUR JAMES Józefów KINGRUNNER ULTRA 1974 M40 00:20:42 00:20:51
106 341 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:20:46 00:20:53
107 495 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Błędów 12TRI.PL 1987 K20 00:20:46 00:20:52
108 531 BĄK ARTUR Gora Kalwaria BMW GARAGE TRITEAM 1972 M40 00:20:47 00:20:52
109 386 KOCHANIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:48 00:21:04
110 334 FURMANIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:20:48 00:20:54
111 269 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:49 00:20:55
112 660 JANASZ RAFAŁ warszawa BIEGAM NA BIAŁOŁĘCE 1979 M30 00:20:50 00:21:53
113 255 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:52 00:20:58
114 728 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:52 00:20:58
115 667 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa 1987 K20 00:20:53 00:20:54
116 366 FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 K40 00:20:53 00:20:58
117 726 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:56 00:21:06
118 45 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:20:59 00:21:07
119 91 IDZIKOWSKA-ŚLEDŹ MARTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:21:00 00:21:14
120 37 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:03 00:21:13
121 522 LESAK MICHAL warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:03 00:25:04
122 111 JAMSKA ROKSANA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:21:04 00:21:09
123 52 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:14
124 504 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa CAR4PARTS 1977 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
125 119 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:19
126 363 KRASNAPEUTSAU ANDREY Warszawa 1963 M50 00:21:09 00:21:09
127 203 SŁONAWSKI ŁUKASZ Piaseczno 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:22:08
128 649 WALIGÓRSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:21:11 00:21:15
129 780 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:21:17
130 698 SZCZERBA ŁUKASZ Latchorzew W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:23:12
131 414 CZERSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:29
132 274 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M50 00:21:21 00:21:25
133 862 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M50 00:21:21 00:21:24
134 894 SADOWSKA MARZENA Warszawa A.K.B. MORT! 1983 K30 00:21:22 00:21:29
135 31 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:21:22 00:21:28
136 493 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:25 00:21:36
137 452 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:22:25
138 735 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS "4 URSUS" WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:21:28 00:21:39
139 124 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:29 00:21:34
140 90 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Ząbki 1978 M30 00:21:30 00:21:36
141 494 DENUSZEK MARCIN marki ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:21:36
142 204 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:21:34 00:21:43
143 844 BITOWT GRZEGORZ Piastów 1989 M20 00:21:34 00:21:40
144 247 KOC MARTA Michałowice 1999 K16 00:21:36 00:21:46
145 568 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:37 00:24:54
146 22 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:21:37 00:22:33
147 117 SASIN ANDRZEJ Wołomin TEAM KOPEĆ 1973 M40 00:21:38 00:21:50
148 142 JANKOWIAK JAKUB Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:40 00:21:46
149 170 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:21:42 00:21:42
150 87 RAFAŁO WOJCIECH Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:21:43 00:21:59
151 871 GALIŃSKA KATARZYNA Pruszków 1976 K40 00:21:44 00:21:54
152 661 OPIECZYŃSKA MARZENA Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:21:45 00:21:51
153 422 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:21:46 00:21:59
154 830 KRAS ADAM Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:46 00:22:48
155 445 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:21:48 00:22:00
156 437 GIELO ROBERT Warszawa DZIKI 1976 M40 00:21:48 00:21:56
157 633 WACH MONIKA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1979 K30 00:21:49 00:21:53
158 814 WIERZCHOŁOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:52 00:22:09
159 500 CZYŻ MACIEJ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1990 M20 00:21:57 00:22:04
160 562 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:21:59 00:24:03
161 254 ŁUCZKÓW SZYMON Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:21:59 00:22:55
162 752 MIROWSKA DARIA Warszawa JOGGER 1990 K20 00:22:01 00:22:06
163 158 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Ząbki WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:22:02 00:22:09
164 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:09
165 24 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Zalesie Górne MYKK 1978 M30 00:22:05 00:22:14
166 415 DURAKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa RUN&TRAVEL 1995 K20 00:22:06 00:22:17
167 330 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:22:07 00:22:27
168 795 WOLIŃSKA MARIA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:22:07 00:22:21
169 421 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:22:09 00:22:24
170 808 GRABOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:10 00:22:18
171 457 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:10 00:22:16
172 420 OLCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:22:13 00:22:16
173 506 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:22:13 00:22:30
174 194 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:22:13 00:22:20
175 671 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock 1957 M50 00:22:13 00:22:13
176 613 BIELECKI MARCIN Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:22:13 00:22:21
177 201 DZIEDZIC JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1963 M50 00:22:14 00:23:13
178 677 RYBOŁOWIK FILIP Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:17 00:25:32
179 588 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M30 00:22:18 00:23:20
180 238 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:19 00:23:14
181 730 SARZAŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:22:19 00:23:15
182 211 KROLL MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1988 M20 00:22:21 00:22:34
183 760 KACZMAREK KAROLINA Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:22:22 00:22:35
184 777 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
185 134 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:22:23 00:23:25
186 257 PAŹDZIOR ŁUKASZ Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:23 00:22:35
187 789 ŻURAKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:22:27 00:22:43
188 73 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:22:28 00:23:25
189 306 ZIOŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa KAC DRINK TEAM 1992 M20 00:22:31 00:22:44
190 741 LETKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:22:34
191 458 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec 1983 M30 00:22:34 00:25:31
192 521 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:22:35 00:23:33
193 895 CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki RKATHLETICS 1970 M40 00:22:35 00:22:40
194 523 ROSINSKI PATRYK Łomianki 1997 M16 00:22:35 00:23:35
195 670 JACKL FRANCISZEK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:36 00:23:32
196 226 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M40 00:22:37 00:22:57
197 48 CZAJKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1990 M20 00:22:38 00:22:54
198 122 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:22:39 00:22:49
199 838 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:22:46
200 883 KAŹMIERSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:22:58
201 544 NEJFELD HANNA Ząbki ATP AUGUSTÓW 1976 K40 00:22:44 00:22:57
202 241 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:22:44 00:23:45
203 885
853*
FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:23:43
204 733 SYRYCZYŃSKI RYSZARD Milanówek 1985 M30 00:22:46 00:24:03
205 646 SZYBISZ DOMINIK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1989 M20 00:22:48 00:23:05
206 890 GRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA KZM - SZCZEPIMY! ZAPOBIEGAMY! 1983 M30 00:22:49 00:25:51
207 769 PANEK DAMIAN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:22:49 00:22:58
208 630 KRUSZYŃSKA MARZENA Pruszków KRUSZON TEAM PRUSZKÓW 1976 K40 00:22:50 00:22:59
209 886 DADLEZ ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:22:51 00:23:53
210 550 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:22:51 00:23:49
211 719 WASSILEW PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:23:50
212 605 PLASOTA GRZEGORZ Kobyłka 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:24:01
213 594 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:22:54 00:23:07
214 284 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:22:54 00:23:05
215 109 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:22:54 00:23:51
216 424 SZAFRAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa WATAHA 1992 K20 00:22:54 00:23:53
217 905 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa POLSKABIEGA.PL 1990 M20 00:22:56 00:23:08
218 272 ORŁOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:23:15
219 617 NOWAK EWELINA Białe Błota 1987 K20 00:23:00 00:23:10
220 115 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:23:10
221 93 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:02 00:23:18
222 902 KAPELA WOJCIECH KOBYŁKA 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:26:09
223 578 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY K.S. OŻAROWIANKA 1956 M60 00:23:04 00:23:05
224 492 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:23:05 00:23:16
225 755 CHYLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:24:10
226 161 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:23:07 00:23:22
227 482 HINC SŁAWOMIR Izabelin 1972 M40 00:23:07 00:23:26
228 123 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Sochaczew 1981 M30 00:23:08 00:24:06
229 695 MACIĄG PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa OXYGEN 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:23:23
230 354 KULESZA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:23:08 00:23:18
231 574 PEC ARKADIUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1968 M40 00:23:10 00:23:26
232 609 MINKINA MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:16 00:23:33
233 192 LITNIEWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:17 00:29:30
234 72 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:19 00:25:16
235 67 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:23:31
236 248 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:23:22 00:24:19
237 792 KOWAL MONIKA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1987 K20 00:23:25 00:23:29
238 364 ANTONIEWICZ WOJTEK Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:23:26 00:24:23
239 705 DRYJA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa DRUŻYNA TVN 1990 M20 00:23:27 00:25:38
240 453 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:29 00:24:25
241 724 GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:24:30
242 761 DOBRZAŃSKI MACIEJ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1954 M60 00:23:33 00:23:40
243 43 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:23:33 00:24:40
244 301 STRZEMIECZNY RADOSŁAW Radzymin 1986 M30 00:23:35 00:24:45
245 794 DOROKHOVA YEVHENIIA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:23:36 00:23:44
246 872 BUDZISZEWSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1971 M40 00:23:36 00:23:43
247 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:23:40 00:24:40
248 396 PODSIADŁO DANIEL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:23:40 00:25:37
249 394 POKORSKI TOMASZ Radom 1988 M20 00:23:41 00:25:37
250 329 KRÓLAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:41 00:24:42
251 95 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:42 00:24:40
252 592 LIŚKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:42 00:23:59
253 333 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:23:43 00:25:45
254 382 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:23:43 00:23:55
255 321 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M20 00:23:44 00:24:45
256 344 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa ULTRATATA.PL 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:25:43
257 680 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:46 00:24:46
258 784 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1971 M40 00:23:46 00:23:49
259 896 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki RKATHLETICS 1968 K40 00:23:47 00:23:52
260 658 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1970 M40 00:23:48 00:25:45
261 861 LIPSKI JANUSZ WARSZAWA 1960 M50 00:23:49 00:24:55
262 757 KRZEPISZ ANIELA Marki 1986 K30 00:23:49 00:24:02
263 775 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:50 00:25:57
264 849 NYKOWSKI JĘDREK Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:50 00:24:00
265 418 CZERWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Ciechanów #RUSZ4LITERY 1989 M20 00:23:50 00:24:06
266 653 BAŁA PAWEŁ Kwidzyn 1987 M20 00:23:51 00:24:06
267 779 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:23:52 00:24:04
268 906 ZARZYCKI DAMIAN ŁOMIANKI 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:30:07
269 874 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:23:54 00:24:04
270 408 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:55 00:24:07
271 750 OLKOWSKI ROBERT Marki 1982 M30 00:23:56 00:24:09
272 809 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:23:56 00:24:56
273 381 BARTKOWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:58 00:26:57
274 378 WIAK ROBERT Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:58 00:25:06
275 264 WYBRANIEC-SUPERA AGATA Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1979 K30 00:23:58 00:24:12
276 534 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:01 00:25:06
277 465 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostrołęka EAGLE TEAM :) 1981 M30 00:24:03 00:25:03
278 560 GŁUSZEK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 M20 00:24:03 00:27:03
279 290 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:24:05 00:25:06
280 586 CHMIELOWIEC ANNA Warszawa KB GALERIA WARSZAWA 1975 K40 00:24:10 00:24:22
281 483 WOŚ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:11 00:26:09
282 162 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:24:12 00:26:14
283 172 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa CHMIELOŁAK 1981 M30 00:24:12 00:24:25
284 548 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:12 00:24:27
285 547 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:12 00:24:27
286 230 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K30 00:24:14 00:24:24
287 864 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1977 M30 00:24:15 00:25:11
288 692 LEDWOLORZ ANNA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:24:19 00:26:18
289 876 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ELITE SPORTS 1985 M30 00:24:19 00:25:23
290 785 MOSKALEWICZ ŁUKASZ warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1986 M30 00:24:19 00:27:29
291 84 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K30 00:24:21 00:24:21
292 708 KUCHARCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:22 00:25:27
293 251 TALAREK WIKTOR Garwolin NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1991 M20 00:24:22 00:26:19
294 833 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAMY Z OCHOTĄ 1985 M30 00:24:22 00:27:27
295 377 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:23 00:25:30
296 236 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:24:24 00:27:22
297 669 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:24:25 00:27:44
298 49 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:26 00:24:35
299 580 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:28 00:25:28
300 227 CHOJNACKI JACEK Pomiechowek NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1961 M50 00:24:31 00:26:31
301 155 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:24:33 00:25:41
302 563 KUŚMIEREK KRZYSZTOF Otwock GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 M20 00:24:33 00:25:40
303 365 HACHAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa COAS 1970 M40 00:24:34 00:25:43
304 369 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:35 00:26:34
305 541 WOJCIECHOWSKI JACEK Warszawa 1986 M30 00:24:36 00:25:35
306 271 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:24:36 00:26:39
307 96 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1977 K30 00:24:38 00:25:38
308 540 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:39 00:25:39
309 202 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:42 00:25:49
310 342 ZARĘBA BEATA Biała Rawska KLUB BIEGACZA ORANGE POLSKA 1984 K30 00:24:43 00:26:40
311 183 JÓZEFACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1976 K40 00:24:44 00:26:41
312 632 JARNICKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1989 M20 00:24:45 00:25:40
313 104 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa RK ATHELTICS 1971 M40 00:24:48 00:24:52
314 308 GRAMBURG MAGDA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:24:48 00:25:50
315 113 POPARDOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:50 00:26:01
316 307 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa BRAK 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:26:07
317 71 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:24:50 00:25:53
318 17 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:51 00:27:02
319 220 BRALSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:24:52 00:25:53
320 65 MICHNA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:24:52 00:25:48
321 601 HUSZCZA AGATA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:24:52 00:25:51
322 904 JASTRZĘBSKA-SOBOLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:24:54 00:25:51
323 398 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K40 00:24:54 00:26:00
324 279 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:24:56 00:26:01
325 513 RONKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:24:56 00:28:01
326 233 SIDOR JOANNA Warszawa RUN THY SORROW 1973 K40 00:24:58 00:25:55
327 704 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:24:58 00:25:05
328 221 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła WARSAW SIRENS- ŻEŃSKA DRUŻYNA FUTBOLU AMERYKAŃSKIEGO 1984 K30 00:24:59 00:28:09
329 854 CIEŚLAK KAMIL borowa góra 1994 M20 00:24:59 00:27:00
330 56 BUCZEL ANIA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 K30 00:24:59 00:25:57
331 83 WALCZAK PIOTR Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1988 M20 00:25:02 00:26:00
332 608 SZCZĘŚNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:25:03 00:26:00
333 683 FURMAŃSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DRUŻYNA TVN 1968 K40 00:25:03 00:27:16
334 358 MOZYRKO DANIEL Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:25:04 00:25:12
335 470 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:25:06 00:26:04
336 58 ZIELIŃSKA BEATA Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 K30 00:25:07 00:28:06
337 612 KOMUDA KLAUDIA Czerwin 1997 K16 00:25:09 00:27:14
338 553 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:09 00:26:13
339 199 KUŚMIERSKA- KUŚMIERCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:25:11 00:26:10
340 537 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM 1966 M50 00:25:13 00:27:07
341 869 STEFANIAK NICOLAS WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:25:14 00:26:26
342 156 WISNIEWSKA MAGDA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:25:15 00:26:25
343 595 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:25:15 00:27:19
344 781 SKOMOROWSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:16 00:28:35
345 481 JANICKA KLAUDIA Radom 1992 K20 00:25:17 00:26:17
346 818 SYPEK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1993 M20 00:25:17 00:25:28
347 893 POPIELEWICZ TOMASZ Katowice METAL SERVICE SPORT TEAM KATOWICE 1954 M60 00:25:18 00:28:33
348 672 FIGURSKA HONORATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:25:22 00:25:28
349 208 EWERTOWSKI PIOTR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:25:22 00:25:28
350 701 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Brwinów 1966 M50 00:25:23 00:26:32
351 228 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1963 K50 00:25:24 00:26:22
352 141 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:25:25 00:27:28
353 217 WYBRANOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa 1978 M30 00:25:26 00:25:41
354 900 AMROZIK ANNA Legionowo 1980 K30 00:25:30 00:28:40
355 297 OPACKI CEZARY Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1963 M50 00:25:32 00:28:30
356 484 RADOMSKI PIOTR Małkinia Górna 1976 M40 00:25:33 00:27:30
357 294 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:25:35 00:26:47
358 764 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTACARE.PL 1985 M30 00:25:38 00:27:38
359 295 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:42 00:26:44
360 654 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:25:42 00:28:52
361 599 BOROŃ WIKTOR Warszawa BIBOLAKI 1977 M30 00:25:42 00:27:54
362 590 NOWOSAD GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:25:43 00:27:41
363 882 BURAKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1984 K30 00:25:43 00:26:49
364 778 GRUZA MARTA Warszawa RK_ATHLETICS 1984 K30 00:25:44 00:26:42
365 370 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:25:44 00:27:45
366 353 SKOŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Borowa Góra 1977 M30 00:25:44 00:27:45
367 836 PAWLAK PIOTR Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:46 00:28:44
368 717 RETMANIAK SYLWIA EWA Skubianka DRUŻYNA TVN 1987 K20 00:25:48 00:28:00
369 765 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:25:49 00:26:51
370 176 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:50 00:27:47
371 326 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:25:50 00:29:19
372 766 BURY ANNA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:25:51 00:28:55
373 289 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA GET RUN 1985 K30 00:25:51 00:26:55
374 820 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SZUKAM ŻONY TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:52 00:27:50
375 675 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:25:52 00:34:32
376 655 ZGÓRZAK ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:34:31
377 190 PIETRUSZKA ANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:25:53 00:26:53
378 525 MIELNICKA EDYTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 K30 00:25:55 00:26:56
379 242 DZIETCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:56 00:27:08
380 311 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:25:56 00:26:54
381 767 NICGORSKA ALEKSANDRA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:25:56 00:26:54
382 116 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:25:56 00:26:55
383 212 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:25:56 00:26:58
384 702 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:25:58 00:28:04
385 149 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1958 M50 00:26:04 00:27:13
386 801 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1966 M50 00:26:06 00:29:03
387 55 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1977 M30 00:26:06 00:29:06
388 320 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów 1968 M40 00:26:06 00:27:10
389 800 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:26:07 00:29:05
390 738 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EVIL EMPIRE 1979 M30 00:26:08 00:29:12
391 429 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:26:08 00:27:18
392 397 LUTSENKO OLGA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:26:11 00:27:12
393 39 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:26:11 00:28:07
394 261 ODROWĄŻ BOŻENA Legionowo 1985 K30 00:26:11 00:28:10
395 863 IWANICKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1978 M30 00:26:11 00:29:16
396 530 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:12 00:27:16
397 881 SIKORSKA MARIOLA Piastów 1977 K30 00:26:13 00:29:13
398 438 JAROS EWA Magdalenka MAMY RUSZAMY 1984 K30 00:26:15 00:29:23
399 618 SIWIEC-GAWROŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 K30 00:26:16 00:26:31
400 507 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:26:17 00:27:15
401 191 PIETRUSZKA PIOTR Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY! 1981 M30 00:26:19 00:27:20
402 762 SZWED NATALIA Piaseczno 1998 K16 00:26:21 00:27:20
403 625 PIWKO GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:26:22 00:29:29
404 151 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:26:24 00:26:36
405 686 SPISZ MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:26:26 00:28:25
406 643 RUDZKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa PRZEGLĄD SPORTOWY 1977 M30 00:26:28 00:26:28
407 309 KLEIBER KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:33 00:29:33
408 186 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:26:33 00:28:31
409 114 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1981 K30 00:26:33 00:29:32
410 744 SZWAD MARTYNA Warszawa GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:37 00:28:47
411 168 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K20 00:26:41 00:28:37
412 28 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:26:41 00:27:42
413 235 TURNIAK JACEK WARSZAWA COAS 1977 M30 00:26:41 00:27:49
414 693 BŁASZCZYK-KALINOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:26:42 00:27:51
415 739 PAWLIK MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:43 00:27:44
416 721 ZALEWSKA ADRIANNA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:26:44 00:28:43
417 171 JAKUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Stargard NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 K30 00:26:45 00:28:50
418 443 DYKTY JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:45 00:29:05
419 38 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:26:45 00:27:45
420 510 NIEWIADOMSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:26:47 00:28:45
421 827 KSIĄŻEK ANNA legionowo 1984 K30 00:26:47 00:27:50
422 371 PLEŚNIARSKA JAROSŁAWA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:26:50 00:29:52
423 751 DOMINIAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1988 M20 00:26:53 00:27:52
424 54 BOREK MAGDALENA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 K30 00:26:53 00:27:50
425 490 SZLOSER STANISŁAW Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 M30 00:26:54 00:27:02
426 624 TRZASKA JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:54 00:30:01
427 259 KULA MARCIN Warszawa DI XELION 1976 M40 00:26:57 00:28:54
428 753 SŁAWIŃSKA RENATA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1979 K30 00:26:57 00:27:58
429 173 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:27:03 00:28:01
430 479 PŁUSA JERZY Warszawa PARKRUN-BRÓDNO 1960 M50 00:27:04 00:28:08
431 410 SOŁDACZUK GRZEGORZ Sochaczew GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1978 M30 00:27:04 00:29:04
432 897 MIROWSKI JACEK Warszawa 1960 M50 00:27:05 00:28:11
433 446 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M30 00:27:05 00:30:06
434 480 TOPÓR PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:08 00:29:07
435 368 MIODUSZEWSKA IZABELA Warszawa FIT FIGHTERKA 1975 K40 00:27:09 00:29:18
436 136 BAREJA JAKUB Warszawa 2000 M16 00:27:10 00:30:11
437 416 SADOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:27:10 00:30:09
438 694 PIETUSZKO EWA Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1986 K30 00:27:11 00:30:11
439 42 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:27:13 00:30:16
440 569 PANASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1990 M20 00:27:13 00:28:14
441 715 GUZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Ząbki 1979 K30 00:27:14 00:29:12
442 696 KOŁCZYK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1984 K30 00:27:15 00:29:28
443 110 PLASOTA ALINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:15 00:29:21
444 644 BORKOWSKA ZUZANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1986 K30 00:27:17 00:28:16
445 558 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:27:19 00:29:26
446 631 KOSEWSKA DOROTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1968 K40 00:27:19 00:29:31
447 623 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:27:19 00:31:06
448 604 KOWALEWSKA IZABELA Piaseczno PIASECZNO RUNNING 1980 K30 00:27:20 00:28:33
449 554 MATEJCZUK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1986 M30 00:27:20 00:29:22
450 152 BANASZEK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:27:20 00:28:19
451 666 NOWAK KATARZYNA Warsaw DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA 1987 K20 00:27:20 00:29:20
452 528 ŻAK OLIWIA Jastrzębie PIASECZNO RUNNING 1982 K30 00:27:21 00:28:33
453 129 ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA Piaseczno PIASECZNO RUNNING 1980 K30 00:27:21 00:28:34
454 501 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:27:22 00:30:23
455 783 BĄK MICHAŁ Warszawa TRIRUN.PL 1995 M20 00:27:24 00:29:23
456 771 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:27:24 00:29:22
457 468 RENION ANNA Warszawa CZY NAM SIĘ TO OPŁACA? 1980 K30 00:27:26 00:29:25
458 873 GAJDEROWICZ URSZULA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:27:29 00:29:34
459 572 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:27:30 00:29:30
460 668 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:30 00:29:40
461 380 KIEREPKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:32 00:28:44
462 30 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K30 00:27:33 00:30:34
463 650 KAFARA GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:27:35 00:30:39
464 898 SŁOMA TOMASZ Warszawa ŁOZZZ 1981 M30 00:27:35 00:29:41
465 177 PISAREK JACEK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:27:36 00:29:32
466 432 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:27:37 00:29:36
467 399 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:27:41 00:27:44
468 304 FALKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa KAC DRINK TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:41 00:27:41
469 806 KAJMA KASIA warszawa 1987 K20 00:27:42 00:29:53
470 603 BARAŃSKI JACEK Piaseczno 1992 M20 00:27:42 00:30:48
471 788 HADUCH MARCIN Warszawa MATERPATER.PL 1975 M40 00:27:45 00:30:45
472 82 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:55 00:31:04
473 732 WARMIJAK PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:55 00:30:56
474 412 DĘBICKA ANNA Warszawa 1978 1978 K30 00:27:56 00:30:55
475 245 DWORAKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:28:00 00:30:57
476 256 DEFRANC EMMANUEL Warsza NN 1987 M20 00:28:00 00:30:57
477 796 TOMICZAK KAROLINA Warszawa FUNDACJA TERAZ TWOJ RUCH 1980 K30 00:28:02 00:31:05
478 712 BAŁDA EWELINA Mińsk Mazowiecki EVELYN_RUNS 1988 K20 00:28:03 00:30:06
479 460 DĄBROWSKA-DUKAŁA GRAŻYNA Zalesie Górne NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:28:08 00:30:10
480 121 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:28:09 00:30:09
481 802 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa NN 1993 M20 00:28:11 00:31:11
482 138 SAWICKA-GOLONKO SYLWIA Łomianki 1975 K40 00:28:15 00:30:20
483 153 GAWRYŚ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 10WPSAM 1970 M40 00:28:15 00:31:19
484 642 CHOWAŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA 1983 K30 00:28:17 00:29:28
485 640 KOSEK MAGDA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:17 00:28:32
486 892 SADOWSKA BEATA WARSZAWA KZM - SZCZEPIMY! ZAPOBIEGAMY! 1974 K40 00:28:18 00:31:20
487 891 DŁUGOŁĘCKI MAREK WARSZAWA KZM - SZCZEPIMY! ZAPOBIEGAMY! 1982 M30 00:28:18 00:31:21
488 361 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M30 00:28:23 00:30:24
489 430 BARTEL ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:28:24 00:31:25
490 602 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:28:25 00:29:27
491 246 WOŹNIAK MAGDALENA Warszawa IT NN 1984 K30 00:28:26 00:31:24
492 102 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC RUDY 102 1980 M30 00:28:28 00:30:41
493 139 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:28:30 00:30:30
494 239 NIESIOŁOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:28:31 00:31:36
495 81 MOSKAL BEATA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:32 00:31:40
496 520 KUTYNA DANA Warszawa CZY NAM SIĘ TO OPŁACA? 1980 K30 00:28:33 00:30:31
497 92 PIŁAT JOANNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:28:36 00:31:41
498 362 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40 00:28:36 00:30:36
499 268 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:28:38 00:30:47
500 98 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:28:39 00:31:51
501 338 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:28:41 00:30:44
502 406 ZADROZNA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:28:46 00:31:46
503 390 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:28:48 00:31:47
504 825 GARBACZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:28:49 00:31:53
505 822 GARBACZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:28:49 00:31:53
506 879 ORYGA KAROLINA Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1990 K20 00:28:52 00:30:52
507 582 PAWLĘGA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:28:53 00:29:50
508 817 WRONKOWSKA KATARZYNA Sulejówek 1976 K40 00:28:58 00:31:12
509 722 GUZEL AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:28:59 00:30:59
510 535 DOMAGAŁA JUSTYNA Dziekanów Leśny 1980 K30 00:28:59 00:30:57
511 426 GOLEBIOWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:29:00 00:30:59
512 216 KOTLĘGA ANNA Warszawa INO INO 1980 K30 00:29:05 00:32:12
513 312 BAŁACKI JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:29:05 00:29:17
514 20 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM Z ŻONĄ 1979 M30 00:29:06 00:32:17
515 889 NOWACKA MARTA WARSZAWA KZM - SZCZEPIMY! ZAPOBIEGAMY! 1980 K30 00:29:09 00:32:11
516 868 KARCZEWSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA HISTORYCZNE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE 1959 M50 00:29:11 00:31:08
517 454 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:13 00:32:23
518 786 KANCIAŁA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:29:14 00:32:16
519 352 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:29:15 00:32:19
520 252 SARNECKI KONRAD Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 M20 00:29:16 00:32:19
521 532 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:29:18 00:32:17
522 107 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K30 00:29:24 00:34:00
523 678 KONCA MARIUSZ Ożarów Maz 1972 M40 00:29:24 00:32:31
524 23 WASILEWSKA AGATA Warszawa BIEGAM Z MĘŻEM 1978 K30 00:29:25 00:32:37
525 456 WITOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszwa 1982 K30 00:29:28 00:32:38
526 36 GRYGIEŃĆ EWA Warszawa HOTELEOLE.FR 1973 K40 00:29:29 00:31:33
527 285 KIREJCZYK STANISŁAW Warszawa WYCZÓŁKI 1982 M30 00:29:29 00:33:48
528 587 JABŁOŃSKA MARTA Jozefoslaw 1984 K30 00:29:32 00:32:32
529 526 ZDANOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:29:32 00:32:42
530 639 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 00:29:37 00:29:54
531 773 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:29:40 00:31:46
532 299 OTWINOWSKA EWA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:29:46 00:32:48
533 41 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Piastów 1979 M30 00:29:48 00:32:54
534 823 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:29:49 00:32:57
535 616 NIEMIEC BOGUSIA Wisła 1989 K20 00:29:50 00:32:53
536 316 HOPPE JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:29:50 00:32:01
537 538 STAŚKIEWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:29:51 00:32:56
538 343 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:29:57 00:32:09
539 706 SKOCZEK KAROLINA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ RULES! 1989 K20 00:29:59 00:33:07
540 707 SKOCZEK MARCIN Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ RULES! 1978 M30 00:30:00 00:33:07
541 621 BESTRY AGNIESZKA Józefosław 1981 K30 00:30:00 00:31:02
542 626 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M20 00:30:03 00:33:02
543 870 OPENCHOWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1996 M20 00:30:04 00:31:17
544 313 BAŁACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:04 00:30:17
545 195 WYSOKIŃSKA JULIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1992 K20 00:30:05 00:33:05
546 282 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:30:07 00:33:10
547 727 OSTROWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:30:09 00:32:15
548 615 KOWALSKI PIOTR Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:30:10 00:33:08
549 731 NOWOSZ KAMIL Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:30:10 00:32:08
550 441 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:30:14 00:33:14
551 213 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:30:15 00:33:19
552 807 WLEKLIK KAROLINA M. Warszawa DRKROL.PL 1982 K30 00:30:17 00:33:17
553 566 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:30:18 00:32:17
554 417 BORKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa OPEN RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:30:21 00:33:22
555 489 LIZAK EWA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:21 00:33:21
556 367 SŁAWATYCKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:30:21 00:33:21
557 826 KOWALSKA MARZENA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:30:25 00:31:23
558 828 SŁAWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1979 M30 00:30:32 00:31:35
559 877 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa PRYGADA PORAJÓW 1955 M60 00:30:32 00:32:42
560 799 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:30:32 00:32:34
561 355 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Piastów NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:30:34 00:33:38
562 829 SŁONIEWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:30:36 00:33:36
563 318 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa TRIWAWA 1990 K20 00:30:38 00:33:45
564 812 BIERNACKI ADAM Warszawa 1950 M60 00:30:39 00:33:48
565 303 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K20 00:30:39 00:33:38
566 503 BOGUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:30:39 00:33:40
567 634 HAJDUK SYLWIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN USŁUGI FINANSOWE S.A. 1992 K20 00:30:42 00:33:51
568 549 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:30:44 00:32:50
569 740 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:30:50 00:33:59
570 614 TWARDOWSKA KORNELIA Kraków 1990 K20 00:30:50 00:33:54
571 754 WIEGANDT-CHYLIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:55 00:34:02
572 277 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:31:05 00:33:06
573 150 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:31:05 00:33:03
574 300 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:31:14 00:34:22
575 286 MARSZAŁKOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa ALIORRUNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:31:18 00:32:27
576 291 SŁONAWSKA MAŁGORZATA Piaseczno 1981 K30 00:31:25 00:33:23
577 505 WOJAS-TUREK JUSTYNA Warszawa JUSTEK 1984 K30 00:31:25 00:33:38
578 542 PAJDO ANTONI Lipków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 M30 00:31:32 00:34:30
579 197 GODEK MAREK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:31:32 00:34:33
580 383 KARPIŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:34 00:33:49
581 887 DŁUGOŁĘCKA KLAUDIA Warszawa KLAPA 1985 K30 00:31:38 00:33:52
582 518 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KOD 1978 K30 00:31:39 00:33:53
583 292 ZAJĄC EDYTA Wałbrzych 1979 K30 00:31:39 00:32:42
584 180 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:31:39 00:33:41
585 59 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:31:40 00:34:50
586 674 KONCA BEATA Ożarów Maz 1974 K40 00:31:45 00:34:51
587 529 MATHEA ANGELIKA Warszawa SPIN FREEKIES RUNNING TEAM 1978 K30 00:31:48 00:35:03
588 478 PŁUSA IWONA Warszawa PARKRUN-BRÓDNO 1962 K50 00:31:51 00:32:55
589 821 BAKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa FLY MEYSI 1973 K40 00:31:53 00:34:53
590 782 PABIASKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:31:55 00:35:14
591 266 BINKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 K30 00:31:56 00:33:59
592 875 ŻEBROWSKI ADAM WARSZAWA 1945 M60 00:31:56 00:35:00
593 108 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:32:01 00:34:12
594 685 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:32:03 00:35:16
595 606 WIĘCKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 1978 M30 00:32:12 00:34:16
596 824 MICHALCZYK RENATA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:32:17 00:35:21
597 88 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K50 00:32:18 00:34:15
598 413 CHOJNACKA GRAŻYNA Pomiechowek 1966 K50 00:32:20 00:34:21
599 512 PŁAWIŃSKA ANIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:32:20 00:34:19
600 581 ZELAZEK ULA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:23 00:34:19
601 126 GOŁĘBIEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:32:26 00:35:41
602 140 KALINOWSKA DOROTA NASIELSK 1969 K40 00:32:31 00:34:37
603 598 BRZEZICKA DAGMARA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1989 K20 00:32:31 00:35:32
604 597 BRZEZICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1986 M30 00:32:31 00:35:33
605 567 SUPEŁ ANNA Miedzna 1988 K20 00:32:34 00:34:36
606 21 GAWRYŁO JOANNA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:32:42 00:32:52
607 372 MIEDZIK AGNIESZKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:32:48 00:35:54
608 182 MAMCZARZ MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:32:49 00:35:51
609 497 KAŹMIERSKA ANIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:32:52 00:33:50
610 772 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M30 00:32:58 00:36:05
611 99 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:32:59 00:36:14
612 759 SOSNOWSKI MACIEJ Ulan-Majorat 1992 M20 00:32:59 00:35:03
613 232 KOLEK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa INO INO 1976 K40 00:33:03 00:36:10
614 86 DOBRZYŃSKA MONIKA warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:15 00:36:31
615 641 CHĘCIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:33:21 00:33:37
616 758 JANKIEWICZ ROKSANA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:33:22 00:35:26
617 756 EFFORT MALGORZATA Ulan-Majorat 1991 K20 00:33:23 00:35:26
618 439 JAROS WOJCIECH Magdalenka 1983 M30 00:33:23 00:36:32
619 611 DALACH BARBARA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:28 00:34:29
620 18 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa CRAZY BEES 1973 K40 00:33:35 00:35:42
621 395 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:33:35 00:35:42
622 135 BAREJA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:33:37 00:36:44
623 74 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K50 00:33:43 00:34:57
624 75 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M50 00:33:45 00:34:56
625 184 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M30 00:33:45 00:33:45
626 101 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:33:45 00:35:47
627 319 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa TRIWAWA 1979 K30 00:33:46 00:36:55
628 720 JĘDRZEJCZYK NAT Warszawa POLSKA BEIEGA / TRIWAWA 1985 K30 00:33:46 00:36:55
629 475 WOJAS URSZULA Radom 1957 K50 00:33:47 00:36:02
630 543 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:33:59 00:36:59
631 865 ŚWITAŁA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:34:03 00:37:16
632 428 GŁOWACKA KATARZYNA Józefosław BZWBK RUNNERS 1968 K40 00:34:04 00:36:04
633 867 KARCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:34:04 00:36:01
634 831 BOGUTA KAROL Plochocin GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1991 M20 00:34:05 00:37:03
635 681 KOMOREK KRZYSZTOF Sulejówek BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1975 M40 00:34:08 00:42:45
636 514 SZEWCZYK MONIKA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:34:09 00:37:12
637 736 PECHO KARINA Bieganów BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1977 K30 00:34:10 00:42:45
638 687 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:34:16 00:36:19
639 571 TARKOWSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1990 M20 00:34:18 00:37:23
640 393 SADOWSKI TOMASZ Adamowizna NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1993 M20 00:34:38 00:37:47
641 884 ANTOSIK KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1962 K50 00:35:27 00:37:33
642 742 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dziekanów Leśny 1971 K40 00:36:05 00:39:18
643 411 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:36:06 00:39:06
644 409 MITURA MAREK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:36:08 00:39:06
645 323 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:36:14 00:39:28
646 29 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:36:15 00:38:24
647 310 DOBROWOLSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:36:15 00:38:24
648 207 BUDNA-JANOWSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:36:43 00:39:44
649 725 SOTOMSKA ZOFIA Dziekanów Polski 1971 K40 00:37:07 00:40:20
650 557 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:37:54 00:40:01
651 515 MROZIK JAROSŁAW Warszawa K.B. MROŻEK 1986 M30 00:38:02 00:41:05
652 516 ROŻEK MONIKA Warszawa K.B. MROŻEK 1983 K30 00:41:06 00:41:06
653 901 AMROZIK IWONA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:41:25 00:44:35
654 899 AMROZIK MICHAŁ Legionowo 1982 M30 00:41:25 00:44:35
655 425 DYŁOŻYNSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1964 K50 00:41:32 00:43:31
656 498 KRZYZANOWSKA ZOJA Warszawa ŁUBUDUBU 1967 K40 00:41:40 00:44:47
657 250 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:41:47 00:44:54
658 573 JEZIERSKA IWONA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:42:04 00:45:17
659 575 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:42:06 00:45:18
660 392 KOZAK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:45:49 00:47:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni