Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

09.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 OSKIERKO ŁUKASZ Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1989 M20 00:15:30 00:15:30
2 44 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1992 M20 00:15:58 00:15:58
3 834 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:01 00:16:01
4 816 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów TEAM KOPEĆ 1985 M30 00:16:03 00:16:03
5 791 GRYGO PAWEŁ Łomża LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO-ŁOMŻA 1976 M40 00:16:34 00:16:34
6 275 ZAJĄC ROBERT Ząbki ORANGE POLSKA 1975 M40 00:16:43 00:16:43
7 46 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:49 00:16:49
8 663 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:16:54 00:16:54
9 327 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:16:54 00:16:55
10 387 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa ELITE SPORTS 1973 M40 00:16:59 00:16:59
11 629 KRUSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Pruszków KRUSZON TEAM PRUSZKÓW 1974 M40 00:17:09 00:17:09
12 746 WILCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 00:17:26 00:17:26
13 384 MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Pruszków WPRUNNING 1986 M30 00:17:29 00:17:30
14 401 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki FUNDACJA LEGIA WARSZAWA/ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:17:40 00:17:40
15 157 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:17:55 00:17:55
16 627 GOLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Otwock 1979 M30 00:17:58 00:18:02
17 317 ALKER ADAM Warszawa BIEGAPAN.COM 1986 M30 00:18:07 00:18:07
18 79 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:18:11 00:18:11
19 878 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:18:09 00:18:13
20 699 GOŁASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Legionowo TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:18:12 00:18:15
21 743 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:18:19 00:18:19
22 351 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa FPL TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:18 00:18:20
23 198 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:19 00:18:20
24 517 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:22 00:18:24
25 576 KWIATEK TOMASZ Pruszków CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:24 00:18:25
26 431 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:27 00:18:27
27 689 JERUĆ ŁUKASZ Pruszków BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 M30 00:18:26 00:18:29
28 403
921*
BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATURAL BORN RUNNRERS / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1982 M30 00:17:37 00:18:33
29 125 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1985 M30 00:18:33 00:18:33
30 105 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
31 716 KUBACZ NORBERT warszawa BIEGAM NATURALNIE 1972 M40 00:18:28 00:18:36
32 376 KARPIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
33 450 MARCZAK ARKADIUSZ grzebowilk KS BARAKUDA 1999 M16 00:18:38 00:18:40
34 444 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
35 714 WERNER KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:18:38 00:18:42
36 804 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:18:41 00:18:42
37 709 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:18:45 00:18:45
38 224 SELKE RADOSLAW LUCJAN Milanowek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
39 196 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo MINISTERSTWO GŁUPICH KROKÓW LEGIONOWO 1975 M40 00:18:50 00:18:52
40 225 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:18:52 00:18:53
41 464 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:18:51 00:18:54
42 449 PORADA DOMINIK Szydłowiec RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1990 M20 00:18:53 00:18:56
43 676 BIELEC KAROL Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1988 M20 00:18:58 00:18:59
44 793 KUŹMICZ DOMINIK Toruń 1994 M20 00:18:59 00:19:00
45 210 SOŁTYS JAN Warszawa SNOWFLAKE 1986 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
46 866 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:10 00:19:10
47 610 MOLĘDYS SZYMON Warszawa KONTROLERSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:12 00:19:13
48 656 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa P@PL 1983 M30 00:19:12 00:19:16
49 348 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
50 502 DUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1975 M40 00:19:21 00:19:21
51 243 WOJTYNA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1987 M20 00:19:23 00:19:26
52 659 CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
53 903 MARON MACIEJ Łomianki 1995 M20 00:19:30 00:19:33
54 841 SURTEL MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:19:31 00:19:34
55 533 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:35 00:19:36
56 636 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:35 00:19:37
57 359 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:35 00:19:40
58 527 WĘGRZYN JACEK Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M30 00:19:36 00:19:40
59 442 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:47 00:19:48
60 718 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:19:48 00:19:50
61 179 JASZCZUK PIOTR Braniewo KU AZS WAT 1996 M20 00:19:51 00:19:54
62 652 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:55 00:20:03
63 561 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Skierniewice DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:55 00:19:57
64 451 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:19:56 00:20:53
65 234 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:19:56 00:20:00
66 214 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:19:56 00:19:59
67 737 LITAWA JACEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:19:58 00:20:01
68 69 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw 1980 M30 00:20:01 00:20:05
69 880 PIROS PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KS ŁOMIANKI 1988 M20 00:20:04 00:20:19
70 130 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:04 00:20:18
71 619 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:05 00:20:10
72 664 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
73 645 ŁĘKAWA MATEUSZ Kraków GO SPORT 1992 M20 00:20:06 00:20:06
74 774 KORBA SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1972 M40 00:20:11 00:20:15
75 545 SMOLIŃSKI GRZESIEK Milanówek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:12 00:20:21
76 467 KOZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa RKLEGAL TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:12 00:20:16
77 281 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:20:15 00:20:20
78 591 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
79 66 ZGODA MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1993 M20 00:20:16 00:20:17
80 159 TARKA MARCIN Szydłowiec WIDŁOROGI 1979 M30 00:20:17 00:20:20
81 100 PRZYPOLSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:18 00:20:31
82 747 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:20:21 00:20:27
83 400 SZKLARCZYK IREK Warszawa 1972 M40 00:20:23 00:20:23
84 729 SARZAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1959 M50 00:20:26 00:21:22
85 276 KURZAWA SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:20:26 00:20:31
86 145 PUCHAŁA MARIUSZ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1974 M40 00:20:28 00:20:29
87 322 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:20:31 00:20:42
88 787 KANCIAŁA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
89 347 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:20:32 00:20:38
90 596 REJDYCH ALEKSANDER Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:32 00:20:35
91 379 BEDNARCZUK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:33 00:20:36
92 477 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:33 00:20:40
93 47 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1965 M50 00:20:33 00:20:40
94 651 LIPIŃSKI HUBERT Warszawa 1985 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
95 385 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:20:37 00:20:47
96 565 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:20:42
97 476 MILEWSKI MATEUSZ Mrozy BĘDZIE DOBRZE ALBO NIEDOBRZE 1986 M30 00:20:39 00:20:48
98 337 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:20:41 00:20:56
99 249 KAMIŃSKI ARTUR JAMES Józefów KINGRUNNER ULTRA 1974 M40 00:20:42 00:20:51
100 341 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:20:46 00:20:53
101 531 BĄK ARTUR Gora Kalwaria BMW GARAGE TRITEAM 1972 M40 00:20:47 00:20:52
102 386 KOCHANIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:48 00:21:04
103 334 FURMANIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:20:48 00:20:54
104 269 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:49 00:20:55
105 660 JANASZ RAFAŁ warszawa BIEGAM NA BIAŁOŁĘCE 1979 M30 00:20:50 00:21:53
106 255 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:52 00:20:58
107 728 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:52 00:20:58
108 726 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:56 00:21:06
109 45 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:20:59 00:21:07
110 37 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:03 00:21:13
111 522 LESAK MICHAL warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:03 00:25:04
112 52 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Łomianki NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:14
113 504 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo CAR4PARTS 1977 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
114 119 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:19
115 363 KRASNAPEUTSAU ANDREY Warszawa 1963 M50 00:21:09 00:21:09
116 203 SŁONAWSKI ŁUKASZ Piaseczno 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:22:08
117 649 WALIGÓRSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:21:11 00:21:15
118 780 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:21:17
119 698 SZCZERBA ŁUKASZ Latchorzew W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:23:12
120 414 CZERSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:29
121 274 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M50 00:21:21 00:21:25
122 862 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M50 00:21:21 00:21:24
123 31 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:21:22 00:21:28
124 493 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:25 00:21:36
125 452 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:22:25
126 735 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS "4 URSUS" WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:21:28 00:21:39
127 124 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:29 00:21:34
128 90 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:30 00:21:36
129 494 DENUSZEK MARCIN marki ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:21:36
130 844 BITOWT GRZEGORZ Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:21:34 00:21:40
131 568 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:37 00:24:54
132 22 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:21:37 00:22:33
133 117 SASIN ANDRZEJ Wołomin TEAM KOPEĆ 1973 M40 00:21:38 00:21:50
134 142 JANKOWIAK JAKUB Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:40 00:21:46
135 170 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:21:42 00:21:42
136 87 RAFAŁO WOJCIECH Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:21:43 00:21:59
137 422 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:21:46 00:21:59
138 830 KRAS ADAM Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:46 00:22:48
139 445 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:21:48 00:22:00
140 437 GIELO ROBERT Warszawa DZIKI 1976 M40 00:21:48 00:21:56
141 814 WIERZCHOŁOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:52 00:22:09
142 500 CZYŻ MACIEJ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1990 M20 00:21:57 00:22:04
143 562 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Babice Nowe MYKK 1984 M30 00:21:59 00:24:03
144 254 ŁUCZKÓW SZYMON Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:21:59 00:22:55
145 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:09
146 24 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Zalesie Górne MYKK 1978 M30 00:22:05 00:22:14
147 330 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:22:07 00:22:27
148 421 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:22:09 00:22:24
149 808 GRABOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:10 00:22:18
150 457 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:10 00:22:16
151 506 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:22:13 00:22:30
152 194 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:22:13 00:22:20
153 671 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock 1957 M50 00:22:13 00:22:13
154 613 BIELECKI MARCIN Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:22:13 00:22:21
155 201 DZIEDZIC JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1963 M50 00:22:14 00:23:13
156 677 RYBOŁOWIK FILIP Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:17 00:25:32
157 588 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M30 00:22:18 00:23:20
158 238 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:19 00:23:14
159 730 SARZAŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:22:19 00:23:15
160 211 KROLL MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1988 M20 00:22:21 00:22:34
161 777 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
162 134 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:22:23 00:23:25
163 257 PAŹDZIOR ŁUKASZ Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:23 00:22:35
164 789 ŻURAKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:22:27 00:22:43
165 73 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:22:28 00:23:25
166 306 ZIOŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa KAC DRINK TEAM 1992 M20 00:22:31 00:22:44
167 741 LETKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:22:34
168 458 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec 1983 M30 00:22:34 00:25:31
169 521 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:22:35 00:23:33
170 895 CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki RKATHLETICS 1970 M40 00:22:35 00:22:40
171 523 ROSINSKI PATRYK Warszawa 1997 M16 00:22:35 00:23:35
172 670 JACKL FRANCISZEK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:36 00:23:32
173 226 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M40 00:22:37 00:22:57
174 48 CZAJKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1990 M20 00:22:38 00:22:54
175 122 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:22:39 00:22:49
176 838 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:22:46
177 883 KAŹMIERSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:22:58
178 241 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:22:44 00:23:45
179 885
853*
FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:23:43
180 733 SYRYCZYŃSKI RYSZARD Milanówek 1985 M30 00:22:46 00:24:03
181 646 SZYBISZ DOMINIK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1989 M20 00:22:48 00:23:05
182 890 GRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA KZM - SZCZEPIMY! ZAPOBIEGAMY! 1983 M30 00:22:49 00:25:51
183 769 PANEK DAMIAN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:22:49 00:22:58
184 886 DADLEZ ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:22:51 00:23:53
185 550 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:22:51 00:23:49
186 719 WASSILEW PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:23:50
187 605 PLASOTA GRZEGORZ Kobyłka 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:24:01
188 109 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:22:54 00:23:51
189 905 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa POLSKABIEGA.PL 1990 M20 00:22:56 00:23:08
190 272 ORŁOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:23:15
191 115 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:23:10
192 93 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:02 00:23:18
193 902 KAPELA WOJCIECH KOBYŁKA 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:26:09
194 578 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY K.S. OŻAROWIANKA 1956 M60 00:23:04 00:23:05
195 492 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:23:05 00:23:16
196 755 CHYLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:24:10
197 161 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:23:07 00:23:22
198 482 HINC SŁAWOMIR Izabelin 1972 M40 00:23:07 00:23:26
199 123 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Sochaczew 1981 M30 00:23:08 00:24:06
200 695 MACIĄG PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa OXYGEN 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:23:23
201 354 KULESZA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:23:08 00:23:18
202 574 PEC ARKADIUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1968 M40 00:23:10 00:23:26
203 609 MINKINA MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:16 00:23:33
204 192 LITNIEWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:17 00:29:30
205 67 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:23:31
206 364 ANTONIEWICZ WOJTEK Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:23:26 00:24:23
207 705 DRYJA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa DRUŻYNA TVN 1990 M20 00:23:27 00:25:38
208 453 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:29 00:24:25
209 724 GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:24:30
210 761 DOBRZAŃSKI MACIEJ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1954 M60 00:23:33 00:23:40
211 301 STRZEMIECZNY RADOSŁAW Radzymin 1986 M30 00:23:35 00:24:45
212 872 BUDZISZEWSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1971 M40 00:23:36 00:23:43
213 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:23:40 00:24:40
214 396 PODSIADŁO DANIEL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:23:40 00:25:37
215 394 POKORSKI TOMASZ Radom 1988 M20 00:23:41 00:25:37
216 329 KRÓLAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:41 00:24:42
217 95 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:42 00:24:40
218 592 LIŚKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:42 00:23:59
219 333 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:23:43 00:25:45
220 382 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:23:43 00:23:55
221 321 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M20 00:23:44 00:24:45
222 344 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRATATA.PL 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:25:43
223 680 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:46 00:24:46
224 784 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1971 M40 00:23:46 00:23:49
225 658 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1970 M40 00:23:48 00:25:45
226 861 LIPSKI JANUSZ WARSZAWA 1960 M50 00:23:49 00:24:55
227 775 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:50 00:25:57
228 849 NYKOWSKI JĘDREK Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:50 00:24:00
229 418 CZERWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Ciechanów #RUSZ4LITERY 1989 M20 00:23:50 00:24:06
230 653 BAŁA PAWEŁ Kwidzyn 1987 M20 00:23:51 00:24:06
231 779 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:23:52 00:24:04
232 906 ZARZYCKI DAMIAN ŁOMIANKI 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:30:07
233 750 OLKOWSKI ROBERT Marki 1982 M30 00:23:56 00:24:09
234 381 BARTKOWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:58 00:26:57
235 378 WIAK ROBERT Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:58 00:25:06
236 465 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostrołęka EAGLE TEAM :) 1981 M30 00:24:03 00:25:03
237 560 GŁUSZEK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 M20 00:24:03 00:27:03
238 290 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:24:05 00:25:06
239 162 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:24:12 00:26:14
240 172 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa CHMIELOŁAK 1981 M30 00:24:12 00:24:25
241 548 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:12 00:24:27
242 864 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1977 M30 00:24:15 00:25:11
243 876 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ELITE SPORTS 1985 M30 00:24:19 00:25:23
244 785 MOSKALEWICZ ŁUKASZ warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1986 M30 00:24:19 00:27:29
245 708 KUCHARCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:22 00:25:27
246 251 TALAREK WIKTOR Garwolin NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1991 M20 00:24:22 00:26:19
247 833 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAMY Z OCHOTĄ 1985 M30 00:24:22 00:27:27
248 377 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:23 00:25:30
249 236 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:24:24 00:27:22
250 669 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:24:25 00:27:44
251 49 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:26 00:24:35
252 580 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:28 00:25:28
253 227 CHOJNACKI JACEK Pomiechowek NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1961 M50 00:24:31 00:26:31
254 563 KUŚMIEREK KRZYSZTOF Otwock GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 M20 00:24:33 00:25:40
255 365 HACHAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa COAS 1970 M40 00:24:34 00:25:43
256 369 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:35 00:26:34
257 541 WOJCIECHOWSKI JACEK Warszawa 1986 M30 00:24:36 00:25:35
258 271 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:24:36 00:26:39
259 540 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:39 00:25:39
260 202 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:42 00:25:49
261 632 JARNICKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1989 M20 00:24:45 00:25:40
262 104 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa RK ATHELTICS 1971 M40 00:24:48 00:24:52
263 113 POPARDOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:50 00:26:01
264 307 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa BRAK 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:26:07
265 71 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:24:50 00:25:53
266 17 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:51 00:27:02
267 279 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:24:56 00:26:01
268 704 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:24:58 00:25:05
269 854 CIEŚLAK KAMIL borowa góra 1994 M20 00:24:59 00:27:00
270 83 WALCZAK PIOTR Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1988 M20 00:25:02 00:26:00
271 358 MOZYRKO DANIEL Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:25:04 00:25:12
272 470 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:25:06 00:26:04
273 553 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:09 00:26:13
274 537 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM 1966 M50 00:25:13 00:27:07
275 869 STEFANIAK NICOLAS WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:25:14 00:26:26
276 595 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:25:15 00:27:19
277 781 SKOMOROWSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:16 00:28:35
278 818 SYPEK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1993 M20 00:25:17 00:25:28
279 893 POPIELEWICZ TOMASZ Katowice METAL SERVICE SPORT TEAM KATOWICE 1954 M60 00:25:18 00:28:33
280 208 EWERTOWSKI PIOTR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:25:22 00:25:28
281 701 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:25:23 00:26:32
282 141 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:25:25 00:27:28
283 217 WYBRANOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa 1978 M30 00:25:26 00:25:41
284 297 OPACKI CEZARY Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1963 M50 00:25:32 00:28:30
285 484 RADOMSKI PIOTR Małkinia Górna 1976 M40 00:25:33 00:27:30
286 294 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:25:35 00:26:47
287 764 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTACARE.PL 1985 M30 00:25:38 00:27:38
288 295 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:42 00:26:44
289 654 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:25:42 00:28:52
290 599 BOROŃ WIKTOR Warszawa BIBOLAKI 1977 M30 00:25:42 00:27:54
291 590 NOWOSAD GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:25:43 00:27:41
292 370 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:25:44 00:27:45
293 353 SKOŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Borowa Góra 1977 M30 00:25:44 00:27:45
294 836 PAWLAK PIOTR Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:46 00:28:44
295 176 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:50 00:27:47
296 326 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:25:50 00:29:19
297 820 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SZUKAM ŻONY TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:52 00:27:50
298 675 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:25:52 00:34:32
299 655 ZGÓRZAK ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:34:31
300 242 DZIETCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:56 00:27:08
301 311 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:25:56 00:26:54
302 702 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:25:58 00:28:04
303 149 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1958 M50 00:26:04 00:27:13
304 801 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1966 M50 00:26:06 00:29:03
305 55 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1977 M30 00:26:06 00:29:06
306 320 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M40 00:26:06 00:27:10
307 800 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:26:07 00:29:05
308 738 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EVIL EMPIRE 1979 M30 00:26:08 00:29:12
309 429 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:26:08 00:27:18
310 863 IWANICKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1978 M30 00:26:11 00:29:16
311 191 PIETRUSZKA PIOTR Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY! 1981 M30 00:26:19 00:27:20
312 686 SPISZ MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:26:26 00:28:25
313 643 RUDZKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa PRZEGLĄD SPORTOWY 1977 M30 00:26:28 00:26:28
314 186 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:26:33 00:28:31
315 235 TURNIAK JACEK WARSZAWA COAS 1977 M30 00:26:41 00:27:49
316 443 DYKTY JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:45 00:29:05
317 751 DOMINIAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1988 M20 00:26:53 00:27:52
318 490 SZLOSER STANISŁAW Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 M30 00:26:54 00:27:02
319 259 KULA MARCIN Warszawa DI XELION 1976 M40 00:26:57 00:28:54
320 479 PŁUSA JERZY Warszawa PARKRUN-BRÓDNO 1960 M50 00:27:04 00:28:08
321 410 SOŁDACZUK GRZEGORZ Sochaczew GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1978 M30 00:27:04 00:29:04
322 897 MIROWSKI JACEK Warszawa 1960 M50 00:27:05 00:28:11
323 446 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M30 00:27:05 00:30:06
324 480 TOPÓR PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:08 00:29:07
325 136 BAREJA JAKUB Warszawa 2000 M16 00:27:10 00:30:11
326 416 SADOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:27:10 00:30:09
327 42 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:27:13 00:30:16
328 569 PANASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1990 M20 00:27:13 00:28:14
329 558 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:27:19 00:29:26
330 623 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:27:19 00:31:06
331 554 MATEJCZUK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1986 M30 00:27:20 00:29:22
332 501 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:27:22 00:30:23
333 783 BĄK MICHAŁ Warszawa TRIRUN.PL 1995 M20 00:27:24 00:29:23
334 572 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:27:30 00:29:30
335 898 SŁOMA TOMASZ Warszawa ŁOZZZ 1981 M30 00:27:35 00:29:41
336 177 PISAREK JACEK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:27:36 00:29:32
337 399 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:27:41 00:27:44
338 304 FALKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa KAC DRINK TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:41 00:27:41
339 603 BARAŃSKI JACEK Piaseczno 1992 M20 00:27:42 00:30:48
340 788 HADUCH MARCIN Warszawa MATERPATER.PL 1975 M40 00:27:45 00:30:45
341 82 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:55 00:31:04
342 732 WARMIJAK PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:55 00:30:56
343 245 DWORAKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:28:00 00:30:57
344 256 DEFRANC EMMANUEL Warsza NN 1987 M20 00:28:00 00:30:57
345 802 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa NN 1993 M20 00:28:11 00:31:11
346 153 GAWRYŚ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 10WPSAM 1970 M40 00:28:15 00:31:19
347 891 DŁUGOŁĘCKI MAREK WARSZAWA KZM - SZCZEPIMY! ZAPOBIEGAMY! 1982 M30 00:28:18 00:31:21
348 361 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M30 00:28:23 00:30:24
349 430 BARTEL ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:28:24 00:31:25
350 602 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:28:25 00:29:27
351 102 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC RUDY 102 1980 M30 00:28:28 00:30:41
352 268 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:28:38 00:30:47
353 98 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:28:39 00:31:51
354 390 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:28:48 00:31:47
355 822 GARBACZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:28:49 00:31:53
356 312 BAŁACKI JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:29:05 00:29:17
357 20 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM Z ŻONĄ 1979 M30 00:29:06 00:32:17
358 868 KARCZEWSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA HISTORYCZNE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE 1959 M50 00:29:11 00:31:08
359 454 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:13 00:32:23
360 352 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:29:15 00:32:19
361 252 SARNECKI KONRAD Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 M20 00:29:16 00:32:19
362 678 KONCA MARIUSZ Ożarów Maz 1972 M40 00:29:24 00:32:31
363 285 KIREJCZYK STANISŁAW Warszawa WYCZÓŁKI 1982 M30 00:29:29 00:33:48
364 639 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 00:29:37 00:29:54
365 41 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Piastów 1979 M30 00:29:48 00:32:54
366 343 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:29:57 00:32:09
367 707 SKOCZEK MARCIN Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ RULES! 1978 M30 00:30:00 00:33:07
368 626 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M20 00:30:03 00:33:02
369 870 OPENCHOWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1996 M20 00:30:04 00:31:17
370 615 KOWALSKI PIOTR Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:30:10 00:33:08
371 731 NOWOSZ KAMIL Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:30:10 00:32:08
372 441 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:30:14 00:33:14
373 213 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:30:15 00:33:19
374 417 BORKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa OPEN RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:30:21 00:33:22
375 367 SŁAWATYCKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:30:21 00:33:21
376 828 SŁAWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1979 M30 00:30:32 00:31:35
377 877 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa PRYGADA PORAJÓW 1955 M60 00:30:32 00:32:42
378 799 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:30:32 00:32:34
379 812 BIERNACKI ADAM Warszawa 1950 M60 00:30:39 00:33:48
380 542 PAJDO ANTONI Lipków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 M30 00:31:32 00:34:30
381 197 GODEK MAREK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:31:32 00:34:33
382 180 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:31:39 00:33:41
383 59 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:31:40 00:34:50
384 875 ŻEBROWSKI ADAM WARSZAWA 1945 M60 00:31:56 00:35:00
385 606 WIĘCKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 1978 M30 00:32:12 00:34:16
386 597 BRZEZICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1986 M30 00:32:31 00:35:33
387 772 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M30 00:32:58 00:36:05
388 759 SOSNOWSKI MACIEJ Ulan-Majorat 1992 M20 00:32:59 00:35:03
389 641 CHĘCIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:33:21 00:33:37
390 439 JAROS WOJCIECH Magdalenka 1983 M30 00:33:23 00:36:32
391 75 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M50 00:33:45 00:34:56
392 184 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M30 00:33:45 00:33:45
393 101 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:33:45 00:35:47
394 543 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:33:59 00:36:59
395 865 ŚWITAŁA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:34:03 00:37:16
396 831 BOGUTA KAROL Plochocin GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1991 M20 00:34:05 00:37:03
397 681 KOMOREK KRZYSZTOF Sulejówek BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1975 M40 00:34:08 00:42:45
398 571 TARKOWSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1990 M20 00:34:18 00:37:23
399 393 SADOWSKI TOMASZ Adamowizna NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1993 M20 00:34:38 00:37:47
400 409 MITURA MAREK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:36:08 00:39:06
401 323 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:36:14 00:39:28
402 557 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:37:54 00:40:01
403 515 MROZIK JAROSŁAW Warszawa K.B. MROŻEK 1986 M30 00:38:02 00:41:05
404 899 AMROZIK MICHAŁ Legionowo 1982 M30 00:41:25 00:44:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni