Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

09.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 791 GRYGO PAWEŁ Łomża LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO-ŁOMŻA 1976 M40 00:16:34 00:16:34
2 275 ZAJĄC ROBERT Ząbki ORANGE POLSKA 1975 M40 00:16:43 00:16:43
3 387 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa ELITE SPORTS 1973 M40 00:16:59 00:16:59
4 629 KRUSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Pruszków KRUSZON TEAM PRUSZKÓW 1974 M40 00:17:09 00:17:09
5 401 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki FUNDACJA LEGIA WARSZAWA/ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:17:40 00:17:40
6 79 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:18:11 00:18:11
7 699 GOŁASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Legionowo TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:18:12 00:18:15
8 716 KUBACZ NORBERT warszawa BIEGAM NATURALNIE 1972 M40 00:18:28 00:18:36
9 196 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo MINISTERSTWO GŁUPICH KROKÓW LEGIONOWO 1975 M40 00:18:50 00:18:52
10 464 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:18:51 00:18:54
11 866 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:10 00:19:10
12 502 DUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1975 M40 00:19:21 00:19:21
13 533 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:35 00:19:36
14 359 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:35 00:19:40
15 442 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:47 00:19:48
16 718 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:19:48 00:19:50
17 561 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Skierniewice DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:55 00:19:57
18 451 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:19:56 00:20:53
19 214 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:19:56 00:19:59
20 737 LITAWA JACEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:19:58 00:20:01
21 619 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:05 00:20:10
22 774 KORBA SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1972 M40 00:20:11 00:20:15
23 281 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:20:15 00:20:20
24 100 PRZYPOLSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:18 00:20:31
25 747 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:20:21 00:20:27
26 400 SZKLARCZYK IREK Warszawa 1972 M40 00:20:23 00:20:23
27 145 PUCHAŁA MARIUSZ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1974 M40 00:20:28 00:20:29
28 347 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:20:32 00:20:38
29 379 BEDNARCZUK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:33 00:20:36
30 477 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:33 00:20:40
31 565 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:20:42
32 249 KAMIŃSKI ARTUR JAMES Józefów KINGRUNNER ULTRA 1974 M40 00:20:42 00:20:51
33 341 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:20:46 00:20:53
34 531 BĄK ARTUR Gora Kalwaria BMW GARAGE TRITEAM 1972 M40 00:20:47 00:20:52
35 269 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:49 00:20:55
36 255 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:52 00:20:58
37 45 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:20:59 00:21:07
38 649 WALIGÓRSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:21:11 00:21:15
39 735 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS "4 URSUS" WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:21:28 00:21:39
40 124 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:29 00:21:34
41 117 SASIN ANDRZEJ Wołomin TEAM KOPEĆ 1973 M40 00:21:38 00:21:50
42 87 RAFAŁO WOJCIECH Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:21:43 00:21:59
43 830 KRAS ADAM Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:46 00:22:48
44 437 GIELO ROBERT Warszawa DZIKI 1976 M40 00:21:48 00:21:56
45 814 WIERZCHOŁOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:52 00:22:09
46 330 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:22:07 00:22:27
47 808 GRABOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:10 00:22:18
48 613 BIELECKI MARCIN Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:22:13 00:22:21
49 238 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:19 00:23:14
50 257 PAŹDZIOR ŁUKASZ Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:23 00:22:35
51 895 CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki RKATHLETICS 1970 M40 00:22:35 00:22:40
52 226 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M40 00:22:37 00:22:57
53 122 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:22:39 00:22:49
54 241 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:22:44 00:23:45
55 885
853*
FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:23:43
56 550 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:22:51 00:23:49
57 109 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:22:54 00:23:51
58 272 ORŁOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:23:15
59 482 HINC SŁAWOMIR Izabelin 1972 M40 00:23:07 00:23:26
60 574 PEC ARKADIUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1968 M40 00:23:10 00:23:26
61 609 MINKINA MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:16 00:23:33
62 872 BUDZISZEWSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1971 M40 00:23:36 00:23:43
63 95 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:42 00:24:40
64 592 LIŚKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:42 00:23:59
65 333 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:23:43 00:25:45
66 680 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:46 00:24:46
67 784 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1971 M40 00:23:46 00:23:49
68 658 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1970 M40 00:23:48 00:25:45
69 779 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:23:52 00:24:04
70 381 BARTKOWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:58 00:26:57
71 548 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:12 00:24:27
72 708 KUCHARCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:22 00:25:27
73 236 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:24:24 00:27:22
74 669 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:24:25 00:27:44
75 49 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:26 00:24:35
76 580 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:28 00:25:28
77 365 HACHAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa COAS 1970 M40 00:24:34 00:25:43
78 540 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:39 00:25:39
79 104 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa RK ATHELTICS 1971 M40 00:24:48 00:24:52
80 307 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa BRAK 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:26:07
81 17 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:51 00:27:02
82 704 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:24:58 00:25:05
83 553 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:09 00:26:13
84 208 EWERTOWSKI PIOTR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:25:22 00:25:28
85 141 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:25:25 00:27:28
86 484 RADOMSKI PIOTR Małkinia Górna 1976 M40 00:25:33 00:27:30
87 294 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:25:35 00:26:47
88 295 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:42 00:26:44
89 654 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:25:42 00:28:52
90 590 NOWOSAD GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:25:43 00:27:41
91 370 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:25:44 00:27:45
92 836 PAWLAK PIOTR Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:46 00:28:44
93 326 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:25:50 00:29:19
94 242 DZIETCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:56 00:27:08
95 702 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:25:58 00:28:04
96 320 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M40 00:26:06 00:27:10
97 186 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:26:33 00:28:31
98 259 KULA MARCIN Warszawa DI XELION 1976 M40 00:26:57 00:28:54
99 416 SADOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:27:10 00:30:09
100 42 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:27:13 00:30:16
101 501 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:27:22 00:30:23
102 572 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:27:30 00:29:30
103 788 HADUCH MARCIN Warszawa MATERPATER.PL 1975 M40 00:27:45 00:30:45
104 82 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:55 00:31:04
105 732 WARMIJAK PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:55 00:30:56
106 245 DWORAKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:28:00 00:30:57
107 153 GAWRYŚ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 10WPSAM 1970 M40 00:28:15 00:31:19
108 390 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:28:48 00:31:47
109 822 GARBACZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:28:49 00:31:53
110 678 KONCA MARIUSZ Ożarów Maz 1972 M40 00:29:24 00:32:31
111 441 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:30:14 00:33:14
112 213 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:30:15 00:33:19
113 197 GODEK MAREK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:31:32 00:34:33
114 543 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:33:59 00:36:59
115 865 ŚWITAŁA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:34:03 00:37:16
116 681 KOMOREK KRZYSZTOF Sulejówek BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1975 M40 00:34:08 00:42:45
117 557 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:37:54 00:40:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni