z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

21.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 JASTRZĘBSKI KAMIL Kraśnik DUKLANOWSKITEAM 1992 M20 00:15:35 00:15:35
2 405 SZOSTAK PAWEŁ Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW/ JW 1230 1993 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
3 596 NOWAK JAKUB PIOTR WARSZAWA LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO ŁOMŻA 1989 M20 00:16:54 00:16:54
4 274 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL URSYNÓW 1989 M20 00:17:45 00:17:45
5 1273 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:50 00:17:52
6 517 BIAŁY PAWEŁ Warszawa SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M20 00:17:56 00:17:56
7 19 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:18:06 00:18:06
8 1300 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:18:20 00:18:21
9 1029 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:24 00:18:25
10 576
873*
ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M20 00:18:33 00:18:34
11 786 WILCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 00:18:42 00:18:42
12 1281 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:59 00:19:00
13 781 JASEK KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
14 536 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:19:00 00:19:02
15 672 STASIEWICZ MARIOLA Międzyrzec Podlaski MKS ŻAK BIAŁA PODLASKA 1993 K20 00:19:04 00:19:05
16 539 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M16 00:19:06 00:19:06
17 1256 BIELIŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa 1986 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
18 371 MICHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1986 M30 00:19:23 00:19:24
19 363 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:19:38 00:19:39
20 535 BIAŁA ANTONINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:19:40 00:19:41
21 1252 GRONEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:42
22 214 KUBACZ NORBERT warszawa BIEGAM NATURALNIE 1972 M40 00:19:53 00:19:56
23 348 BŁASZCZYK MARCIN Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1986 M30 00:20:00 00:20:01
24 723 MARCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:20:02
25 346 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:20:02 00:20:03
26 1254 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:20:06 00:20:08
27 387 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:05 00:20:09
28 243 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:20:11 00:20:16
29 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:20:25
30 1187 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:20:29 00:20:31
31 1125 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
32 1060 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
33 1128 ŁĘPICKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:20:28 00:20:33
34 156 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:33 00:20:35
35 773 RZEWUSKI JAKUB Brwinów STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 1996 M20 00:20:34 00:20:38
36 75 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:20:39 00:20:42
37 1231 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:20:48 00:20:49
38 495 STAROŃ ŁUKASZ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:47 00:20:53
39 1028 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:20:51 00:20:55
40 543 LEŚNIAK JACEK Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1980 M30 00:20:55 00:20:58
41 168 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1978 K30 00:20:50 00:20:58
42 382 CZARNECKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1965 M50 00:20:59 00:21:01
43 1033 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:21:02
44 100 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:00 00:21:09
45 279 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin 1993 K20 00:21:09 00:21:10
46 1340 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M50 00:21:10 00:21:14
47 193 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:16
48 155 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:15 00:21:17
49 1011 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:21:16 00:21:20
50 180 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M50 00:21:21 00:21:27
51 314 ADAMSKI WOJCIECH Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:52 00:21:43
52 1296 FURMAN TOMASZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 1971 M40 00:20:53 00:21:40
53 23 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:20:54 00:21:41
54 689 BIERNAT JAN Warszawa WESOŁE ULTRASY 1970 M40 00:00:00 00:21:29
55 516 KOCHMAŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:32
56 1369 JÓZEFKO ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:22:23
57 306 SADOWSKI ADAM Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1975 M40 00:21:31 00:22:22
58 497 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:21:32 00:31:36
59 194 GORALSKI ROMAN Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJA 1970 M40 00:21:34 00:21:37
60 125 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 M30 00:21:41 00:21:46
61 127 KALBARCZYK WOJTEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:21:46 00:21:57
62 476 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:46 00:21:50
63 111 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock ADVENTURESQUAD.PL 1957 M60 00:21:51 00:21:56
64 400 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:22:00 00:22:05
65 1182 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:22:01 00:22:03
66 640 PÓŁTORAK KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:22:04 00:22:54
67 1173 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:07 00:22:13
68 615 STARZYŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa CTS 1971 M40 00:22:12 00:22:16
69 158 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1977 K40 00:22:12 00:23:00
70 343 DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1950 M60 00:22:14 00:22:16
71 1062 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 K20 00:22:17 00:22:20
72 707 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:22:17 00:22:18
73 64 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:22:24
74 649 RÓŻAŃSKI BARTOSZ Ustanów RUNNING JARS 1980 M30 00:22:23 00:23:10
75 1044 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Ząbki 1978 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
76 752 ZADOROŻNY WOJCIECH Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:29 00:23:24
77 132 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:22:29 00:24:14
78 419 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa NRC WARSAW 1981 K30 00:22:30 00:22:39
79 174 SZANIAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:34 00:23:26
80 1203 WALENDOWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:22:37 00:22:43
81 361 PIASECKA MONIKA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 K40 00:22:43 00:22:46
82 1225 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:44 00:22:51
83 1280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:22:45 00:22:55
84 1372 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:22:48 00:23:42
85 1056 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:22:49 00:22:54
86 1310 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:22:51 00:22:55
87 1069 ROSTWOROWSKI JERZY Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:22:51 00:23:39
88 1224 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:22:52 00:23:03
89 625 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:52 00:24:28
90 121 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:23:00
91 620 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BOOTCAMP POLSKA 1982 M30 00:22:58 00:23:52
92 184 JAWORSKI ROBERT Nowa Iwiczna 1977 M40 00:22:58 00:23:06
93 612 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU 1990 M20 00:22:59 00:23:59
94 172 DECOENE JORIS Warszawa CFE TEAM 1988 M20 00:23:01 00:23:53
95 1147 NAHORSKI MARCIN Warszawa CFE TEAM 1993 M20 00:23:03 00:23:55
96 801 PLASOTA GRZEGORZ Kobyłka 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:23:53
97 211 CHOMA MAREK Repki SZUKAM 1976 M40 00:23:06 00:23:58
98 659 CYWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa LITTR 1989 M20 00:23:07 00:23:59
99 1042 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:23:10 00:23:12
100 1366 OBRECZAREK JERZY Legionowo 1982 M30 00:23:18 00:24:09
101 1357 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:19 00:23:31
102 469 KOZŁOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 12TRI 1976 M40 00:23:20 00:23:30
103 97 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:24:10
104 783 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:23:28
105 1038 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 M30 00:23:23 00:24:12
106 328 GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:24:20
107 533 GOLLNIK ADAM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KREJZOLE SPOT STOLYCY 1988 M20 00:23:29 00:24:20
108 1217 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M30 00:23:29 00:23:33
109 1096 ŻŁAK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:23:29 00:23:41
110 301 PRUS ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:23:29 00:23:36
111 439 KONWA RAFAŁ Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1977 M40 00:23:30 00:24:17
112 802 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M50 00:23:30 00:24:29
113 792 MAREK JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:24:25
114 608 KOŁODZIEJ KRYSTIAN MARKI 1985 M30 00:23:33 00:23:38
115 37 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:33 00:24:22
116 80 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:23:44 00:24:31
117 1041 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:23:45 00:24:42
118 292 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA Wilcza Góra DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:23:46 00:23:49
119 391 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:23:46 00:24:47
120 1113 KROLL MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1988 M20 00:23:48 00:24:40
121 1378 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:49 00:24:42
122 675 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:23:52 00:23:55
123 93 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:53 00:24:44
124 177 GUGLAS MARIUSZ sulejówek 1968 M40 00:23:56 00:25:35
125 1139 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:24:50
126 393 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:24:01 00:24:51
127 705 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:24:09 00:24:58
128 331 ŁYSKANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:09 00:24:58
129 782 JASEK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:24:16 00:24:19
130 638 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:19 00:25:19
131 263 PRZYWOŹNY PAWEŁ Piastów RBS RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:21 00:25:09
132 1095 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:24:26 00:25:16
133 192 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:26 00:26:05
134 447 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:28 00:25:23
135 356 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:24:29 00:25:23
136 754 FIJAŁKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:24:30 00:26:13
137 365 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:31 00:25:27
138 472 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:24:32 00:25:22
139 187 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:24:35 00:25:25
140 1075 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:39 00:25:29
141 1317 ŁAWNICZAK-KOZIOŁ NATALIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:24:39 00:24:52
142 424 KAWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:40 00:25:32
143 724 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:24:45 00:24:51
144 1138 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1985 M30 00:24:53 00:25:53
145 70 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:54 00:26:32
146 103 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa ITMAGINATION 1983 M30 00:24:56 00:25:51
147 293 JASIŃSKA-KOT AGNIESZKA Marki 1979 K30 00:24:56 00:25:46
148 725 LAMCH MARIUSZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:24:59 00:25:08
149 128 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:25:01 00:25:49
150 304 KARWOWSKA EWA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:25:03 00:25:58
151 1198 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:25:03 00:25:56
152 515 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1963 K50 00:25:06 00:25:55
153 176 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:27:28
154 425 NOWAK MAJA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:09 00:26:48
155 1368 FOLTYNIEWICZ-WOLSKA ANNA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:25:13 00:26:04
156 1327 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:13 00:26:52
157 1238 MICHALCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:25:17 00:26:12
158 1008 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:25:18 00:26:10
159 1007 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:25:18 00:26:10
160 418 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:21 00:26:57
161 1270 BOKINIEC MARIUSZ Warszawa 1967 M50 00:25:23 00:27:01
162 1154 BERNAT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:25 00:26:24
163 1134 KRYŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:25 00:26:22
164 1179 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:27 00:27:03
165 87 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:25:30 00:26:20
166 358 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:34 00:27:52
167 104 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła WARSAW SIRENS- ŻEŃSKA DRUŻYNA FUTBOLU AMERYKAŃSKIEGO 1984 K30 00:25:35 00:26:34
168 696 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa POLKA SPORT 1977 K40 00:25:40 00:27:20
169 1064 WOJCIECHOWSKA KLAUDIA Warszawa KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI 1978 K30 00:25:44 00:26:36
170 401 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:25:44 00:25:52
171 1163 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:25:46 00:26:34
172 256 ŁUPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:49 00:27:29
173 99 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M60 00:25:51 00:27:25
174 519 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:25:51 00:26:44
175 1034 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M50 00:25:55 00:26:57
176 152 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1972 M40 00:25:58 00:27:36
177 1169 SZUSZMAN ŁUKASZ Józefosław 1985 M30 00:26:03 00:27:47
178 614 MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:03 00:26:56
179 89 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:26:04 00:27:47
180 449 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Izabelin 1962 K50 00:26:10 00:27:05
181 1236 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego 1978 M30 00:26:10 00:27:00
182 1367 TARASIUK TOMASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:11 00:28:32
183 146 VOVK ALINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:26:12 00:27:01
184 1295 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:13 00:27:50
185 509 BIELECKI MARCIN Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:26:16 00:27:54
186 1288 WISNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Dziekanów Nowy 1984 K30 00:26:19 00:26:28
187 1072 NOWICKI DOMINIK Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1984 M30 00:26:22 00:28:40
188 1063 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:24 00:27:12
189 120 ZAGOŻDŻON BARTOSZ Warszawa JA,ONA I DZIECIAKI 1986 M30 00:26:24 00:28:53
190 1247 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M50 00:26:28 00:28:04
191 1329 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1971 K40 00:26:29 00:27:18
192 1290 KRZEPKOWSKI RADOSLAW Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:29 00:28:53
193 1090 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:31 00:28:13
194 178 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:26:33 00:27:29
195 1253 KOTLIŃSKA ANETA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:26:44 00:28:24
196 110 GMURCZYK ANIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:45 00:27:41
197 245 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:26:47 00:28:24
198 633 TUCHARZ ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:26:48 00:27:43
199 1341 PIELAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SPARTAN SXG WARSAW 1984 K30 00:26:49 00:28:23
200 1061 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M30 00:26:49 00:29:08
201 1306 KOMOREK TOMASZ Warszawa CEBULAKI 1992 M20 00:26:50 00:28:24
202 637
93*
TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:50 00:29:09
203 597 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1987 K30 00:26:57 00:29:16
204 322 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:58 00:29:18
205 1351 JĘDRYKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:26:58 00:29:39
206 522 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA IWONA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:27:06 00:27:59
207 1213 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:06 00:29:27
208 1240 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:27:07 00:28:45
209 83 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:27:08 00:28:07
210 92 BUCKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:08 00:28:46
211 1175 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:27:10 00:28:08
212 51 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1958 M50 00:27:14 00:28:07
213 202 KIRKIEWICZ KACPER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:27:17 00:36:37
214 520 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 K40 00:27:19 00:29:00
215 126 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:27:19 00:28:57
216 77 DZIUBEK MACIEJ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:27:21 00:29:03
217 33 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:27:22 00:28:58
218 685 KOSSAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1961 M50 00:27:24 00:28:15
219 793 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:27:24 00:30:03
220 1334 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO SP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:27:25 00:28:15
221 1170 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:27:31 00:29:08
222 1383 BIELEWICZ RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:27:32 00:29:15
223 784 CZARNOCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:27:32 00:29:53
224 1301 WRONA ANNA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1982 K30 00:27:34 00:29:52
225 558 STANASZEK KONSTANCJA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:27:37 00:28:42
226 163 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:37 00:30:05
227 1162 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:27:38 00:28:27
228 738 FUKOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 M30 00:27:43 00:30:14
229 1219 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:27:45 00:29:19
230 369 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:27:45 00:29:19
231 1205 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:27:46 00:29:29
232 1222 CISZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:27:47 00:29:25
233 1227 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:27:49 00:30:11
234 90 BAŁACKI JACEK Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:49 00:29:23
235 280 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:27:52 00:29:31
236 1092 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M40 00:27:53 00:29:34
237 639 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:54 00:30:15
238 756 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:27:55 00:30:35
239 321 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M50 00:28:05 00:29:40
240 1048 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:28:10 00:30:36
241 1059 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów BRWINÓW 1968 M40 00:28:15 00:28:22
242 475 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki 1984 K30 00:28:15 00:29:49
243 518 ROGULSKA LIDIA Pruszków ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1985 K30 00:28:15 00:29:49
244 159 BALCERZAK MONIKA Warszawa WKURW_TEAM 1978 K30 00:28:16 00:28:19
245 1249 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:28:22 00:30:01
246 430 GĘBICKA AGATA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM ! 1989 K20 00:28:22 00:30:48
247 1234 DĄBROWSKA-DUKAŁA GRAŻYNA Zalesie Górne NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:28:23 00:30:43
248 666 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:28:23 00:30:04
249 684 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:28:27 00:30:53
250 1382 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:28:31 00:30:51
251 1354 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1988 K20 00:28:32 00:30:08
252 709 MROWIEC PAWEŁ Nowa iwiczna NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:28:34 00:30:55
253 1052 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:28:40 00:30:21
254 466 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1980 M30 00:28:42 00:31:04
255 776 SZANIAWSKA JOLANTA Glina 1970 K40 00:28:42 00:31:05
256 1174 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:28:43 00:31:01
257 788 PIECZĄTKA AGATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:28:43 00:30:24
258 789 KOSTRZEWA MICHAŁ Radom 1985 M30 00:28:43 00:30:24
259 1057 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Brwinów 1966 M50 00:28:48 00:30:31
260 1259 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:28:54 00:30:30
261 1333 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:28:54 00:30:29
262 1190 JĘDRASZCZYK KAROLINA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:28:57 00:30:32
263 1208 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:29:01 00:30:39
264 434 MASŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Stargard Szczeciński 1989 K20 00:29:02 00:31:27
265 1073 KRYSIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Ostrołęka 1991 M20 00:29:03 00:31:29
266 429 FIGACZ ŁUCJA Sobolew AGISKO POLSKA 1992 K20 00:29:06 00:30:45
267 182 HEMKA MATEUSZ Głowno AGISKO POLSKA 1992 M20 00:29:06 00:30:45
268 1037 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:29:07 00:31:32
269 1237 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:29:07 00:31:28
270 25 TWARDOWSKA KORNELIA Kraków 1990 K20 00:29:08 00:30:07
271 44 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:29:10 00:31:33
272 1080 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn SZYBKIE NUMERKI 1969 M40 00:29:11 00:30:55
273 1102 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:29:12 00:30:55
274 780 ADAMOWSKA JUSTYNA WARSZAWA ROZPEDZONA 1980 K30 00:29:15 00:31:36
275 1311 SUCHARSKA-CZAPSKA IZABELLA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:17 00:30:58
276 42 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:29:20 00:31:00
277 1144 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:29:21 00:30:59
278 582 KRUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:29:23 00:31:47
279 1035 STĘPIEŃ DOROTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:29:23 00:31:47
280 38 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:29:25 00:31:44
281 1313 MIRECKI ZBIGNIEW warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1958 M50 00:29:27 00:31:07
282 1129 KOWALCZYK BOGDAN Warszawa 1962 M50 00:29:28 00:31:52
283 1071 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M30 00:29:28 00:31:10
284 728 ŻWIRKOWSKA ANITA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:29:28 00:31:50
285 1282 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:29:38 00:31:14
286 1360 OPAS JAKUB WARSZAWA 1991 M20 00:29:41 00:32:07
287 1326 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:29:46 00:31:25
288 1223 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:29:49 00:32:11
289 1140 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:29:49 00:31:25
290 572 WIRECKA MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 K20 00:29:55 00:30:50
291 355 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:56 00:32:27
292 310 GOLLNIK DARIA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 K30 00:30:01 00:32:22
293 1078 GÓRZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:05 00:31:46
294 1207 BUJALSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:30:09 00:32:42
295 149 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:30:11 00:32:33
296 1312 WŁODARCZYK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 K40 00:30:15 00:32:36
297 595 MŁODZIŃSKA NINA Warszawa 1998 K16 00:30:17 00:31:58
298 521 KOMORZYCKI ROBERT minsk mazowiecki 1989 M20 00:30:18 00:32:40
299 197 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa WOLNA WOLA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:30:26 00:32:49
300 1361 CISZEK JUSTYNA Racibórz 1995 K20 00:30:28 00:31:21
301 1188 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:30:32 00:32:13
302 578 FALCON MARLON Warsaw DIRTY KAPIBARA 1975 M40 00:30:33 00:32:11
303 359 SKOLIK ANDRZEJ Cybulice Małe FUNDACJA WOJSKOWOŚCI POLSKIEJ 1967 M50 00:30:35 00:33:06
304 167 JANICKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 4EVERFASTER.PL 1984 K30 00:30:40 00:32:58
305 165 MOSKAL BEATA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:40 00:33:09
306 289 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M50 00:30:47 00:33:17
307 291 KALINOWSKA DANUTA POŚWIĘTNE 1986 K30 00:30:49 00:33:14
308 17 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:31:01 00:33:44
309 18 STAWSKA ELA Słupno MYKK 1958 K50 00:31:07 00:33:50
310 1043 DELA EDWARD Warszawa KB ERGO 1953 M60 00:31:25 00:33:59
311 1155 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M30 00:31:36 00:33:18
312 794 PLASOTA ALINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:31:47 00:33:26
313 1012 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:32:01 00:34:31
314 1013 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:32:02 00:34:31
315 1068 KOCHMAN IWONA Warszawa VEGE RUNNER 1963 K50 00:32:11 00:34:38
316 657 SADOWSKA JUSTYNA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1971 K40 00:32:13 00:34:39
317 1189 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:32:16 00:33:56
318 1161 ŁUKASZEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 M30 00:32:16 00:33:56
319 204 PODBIELSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:32:17 00:34:38
320 79 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:32:18 00:34:40
321 713 DRYGALSKA EWA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:32:20 00:33:19
322 1172 SADOWSKI TOMASZ Adamowizna NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1993 M20 00:32:32 00:35:00
323 664 LADOWSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1984 K30 00:32:35 00:33:31
324 227 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa 1976 K40 00:32:36 00:34:57
325 1204 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:32:37 00:35:00
326 116 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:32:38 00:34:15
327 115 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:32:39 00:34:15
328 444 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1977 K40 00:32:41 00:34:19
329 209 GRZELAK MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1982 K30 00:32:44 00:35:04
330 458 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:58 00:34:31
331 24 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:33:00 00:35:25
332 1374 TACIAK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:33:10 00:35:32
333 636 PUCIŁOWSKA NATALIA WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:33:11 00:35:38
334 634 MIKITA MARTA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:33:11 00:35:38
335 791 KALINOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1994 K20 00:33:16 00:33:16
336 1276 SKOWROŃSKA MILENA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:33:33 00:35:59
337 91 BAŁACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:33:35 00:36:00
338 768 OSTROWSKA-WAWRYNIUK KAROLINA Warszawa BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1986 K30 00:33:51 00:34:50
339 52 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:34:01 00:35:35
340 798 LEWOC ANNA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:34:40 00:37:10
341 799 ŚWISTAK DOMINIKA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:34:57 00:37:26
342 1067 JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA EWA Nadarzyn RUN2HELL 1969 K40 00:35:12 00:36:55
343 74 DOBROWOLSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1967 K50 00:35:23 00:37:51
344 1242 CHLUDZIŃSKA MARTA Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1984 K30 00:35:27 00:37:47
345 691 NASIEROWSKI JAKUB Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1990 M20 00:35:46 00:37:30
346 1076 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:35:51 00:38:50
347 71 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:35:52 00:38:16
348 68 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:36:05 00:38:34
349 65 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:36:06 00:38:34
350 122 JĘDRAL ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:36:27 00:38:57
351 1055 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa TNT EXPRESS 1983 M30 00:36:37 00:39:07
352 323 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:36:53 00:38:31
353 1003 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:37:10 00:39:38
354 1006 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:37:10 00:39:38
355 692 KOCHMAŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:37:28 00:40:02
356 67 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:37:56 00:40:26
357 1097 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M30 00:38:58 00:41:22
358 357 GALUHN MAJA Łomianki 2001 K16 00:39:03 00:41:30
359 354 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:39:04 00:41:31
360 570 CICHOWICZ JERZY Warszawa 1955 M60 00:39:06 00:41:41
361 201 WILCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:39:18 00:41:51
362 1229 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:39:21 00:40:57
363 1379 BIAŁOSZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1961 K50 00:39:23 00:41:54
364 223 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:39:45 00:41:21
365 27 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:39:59 00:42:21
366 124 DZIEWICKA EWA Warszawa TYIJA 1969 K40 00:40:10 00:41:46
367 166 FREEMAN URSZULA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 K40 00:41:21 00:43:55
368 224 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:42:25 00:44:53
369 109 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa OCHOTA NA BIEGANIE 1975 M40 00:42:56 00:45:21
370 61 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:43:23 00:45:56
371 62 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:43:52 00:46:25
372 1373 BIENIAS JOANNA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:44:15 00:45:10
373 1365 BIENIAS MONIKA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:45:15 00:46:12
374 98 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:46:06 00:48:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni