Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

21.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1273 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:50 00:17:52
2 1029 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:24 00:18:25
3 786 WILCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 00:18:42 00:18:42
4 781 JASEK KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
5 1256 BIELIŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa 1986 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
6 371 MICHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1986 M30 00:19:23 00:19:24
7 363 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:19:38 00:19:39
8 1252 GRONEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:42
9 348 BŁASZCZYK MARCIN Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1986 M30 00:20:00 00:20:01
10 723 MARCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:20:02
11 346 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:20:02 00:20:03
12 387 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:05 00:20:09
13 243 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:20:11 00:20:16
14 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:20:25
15 1187 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:20:29 00:20:31
16 1125 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
17 1060 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
18 75 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:20:39 00:20:42
19 1028 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:20:51 00:20:55
20 543 LEŚNIAK JACEK Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1980 M30 00:20:55 00:20:58
21 1033 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:21:02
22 193 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:16
23 155 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:15 00:21:17
24 1369 JÓZEFKO ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:22:23
25 497 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:21:32 00:31:36
26 125 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 M30 00:21:41 00:21:46
27 127 KALBARCZYK WOJCIECH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:21:46 00:21:57
28 476 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:46 00:21:50
29 707 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:22:17 00:22:18
30 64 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:22:24
31 649 RÓŻAŃSKI BARTOSZ Ustanów RUNNING JARS 1980 M30 00:22:23 00:23:10
32 1044 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
33 752 ZADOROŻNY WOJCIECH Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:29 00:23:24
34 132 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:22:29 00:24:14
35 174 SZANIAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:34 00:23:26
36 1203 WALENDOWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:22:37 00:22:43
37 1225 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:44 00:22:51
38 625 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:52 00:24:28
39 121 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:23:00
40 620 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BOOTCAMP POLSKA 1982 M30 00:22:58 00:23:52
41 801 PLASOTA GRZEGORZ Kobyłka 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:23:53
42 1366 OBRECZAREK JERZY Legionowo 1982 M30 00:23:18 00:24:09
43 1357 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:19 00:23:31
44 97 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:24:10
45 783 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:23:28
46 1038 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 M30 00:23:23 00:24:12
47 328 GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:24:20
48 1217 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Chotomów GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M30 00:23:29 00:23:33
49 792 MAREK JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:24:25
50 608 KOŁODZIEJ KRYSTIAN MARKI 1985 M30 00:23:33 00:23:38
51 80 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:23:44 00:24:31
52 1041 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:23:45 00:24:42
53 391 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:23:46 00:24:47
54 1378 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:49 00:24:42
55 93 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:53 00:24:44
56 1139 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:24:50
57 331 ŁYSKANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:09 00:24:58
58 472 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:24:32 00:25:22
59 1075 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:39 00:25:29
60 424 KAWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:40 00:25:32
61 1138 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1985 M30 00:24:53 00:25:53
62 103 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa ITMAGINATION 1983 M30 00:24:56 00:25:51
63 1327 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:13 00:26:52
64 1154 BERNAT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:25 00:26:24
65 1134 KRYŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:25 00:26:22
66 1179 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:27 00:27:03
67 87 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:25:30 00:26:20
68 358 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:34 00:27:52
69 1163 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:25:46 00:26:34
70 256 ŁUPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:49 00:27:29
71 1169 SZUSZMAN ŁUKASZ Józefosław 1985 M30 00:26:03 00:27:47
72 89 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:26:04 00:27:47
73 1236 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego 1978 M30 00:26:10 00:27:00
74 1295 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:13 00:27:50
75 1072 NOWICKI DOMINIK Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1984 M30 00:26:22 00:28:40
76 120 ZAGOŻDŻON BARTOSZ Warszawa JA,ONA I DZIECIAKI 1986 M30 00:26:24 00:28:53
77 1090 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:31 00:28:13
78 245 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:26:47 00:28:24
79 1061 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M30 00:26:49 00:29:08
80 637
93*
TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:50 00:29:09
81 92 BUCKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:08 00:28:46
82 126 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:27:19 00:28:57
83 77 DZIUBEK MACIEJ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:27:21 00:29:03
84 1334 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO SP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:27:25 00:28:15
85 1170 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:27:31 00:29:08
86 784 CZARNOCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:27:32 00:29:53
87 738 FUKOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 M30 00:27:43 00:30:14
88 1222 CISZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:27:47 00:29:25
89 90 BAŁACKI JACEK Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:49 00:29:23
90 639 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:54 00:30:15
91 684 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:28:27 00:30:53
92 466 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1980 M30 00:28:42 00:31:04
93 789 KOSTRZEWA MICHAŁ Radom 1985 M30 00:28:43 00:30:24
94 1208 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:29:01 00:30:39
95 1071 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M30 00:29:28 00:31:10
96 1155 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M30 00:31:36 00:33:18
97 1161 ŁUKASZEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 M30 00:32:16 00:33:56
98 79 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:32:18 00:34:40
99 68 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:36:05 00:38:34
100 1055 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa TNT EXPRESS 1983 M30 00:36:37 00:39:07
101 1097 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M30 00:38:58 00:41:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni