Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

21.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 158 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1977 K40 00:22:12 00:23:00
2 361 PIASECKA MONIKA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 K40 00:22:43 00:22:46
3 1224 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:22:52 00:23:03
4 675 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:23:52 00:23:55
5 304 KARWOWSKA EWA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:25:03 00:25:58
6 1008 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:25:18 00:26:10
7 696 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa POLKA SPORT 1977 K40 00:25:40 00:27:20
8 1329 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1971 K40 00:26:29 00:27:18
9 178 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:26:33 00:27:29
10 633 TUCHARZ ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:26:48 00:27:43
11 322 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:58 00:29:18
12 522 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA IWONA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:27:06 00:27:59
13 520 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 K40 00:27:19 00:29:00
14 1382 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:28:31 00:30:51
15 776 SZANIAWSKA JOLANTA Glina 1970 K40 00:28:42 00:31:05
16 1259 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:28:54 00:30:30
17 44 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:29:10 00:31:33
18 1102 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:29:12 00:30:55
19 1311 SUCHARSKA-CZAPSKA IZABELLA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:17 00:30:58
20 1223 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:29:49 00:32:11
21 1312 WŁODARCZYK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 K40 00:30:15 00:32:36
22 17 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:31:01 00:33:44
23 657 SADOWSKA JUSTYNA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1971 K40 00:32:13 00:34:39
24 204 PODBIELSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:32:17 00:34:38
25 227 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa 1976 K40 00:32:36 00:34:57
26 115 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:32:39 00:34:15
27 444 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1977 K40 00:32:41 00:34:19
28 91 BAŁACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:33:35 00:36:00
29 52 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:34:01 00:35:35
30 1067 JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA EWA Nadarzyn RUN2HELL 1969 K40 00:35:12 00:36:55
31 122 JĘDRAL ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:36:27 00:38:57
32 354 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:39:04 00:41:31
33 201 WILCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:39:18 00:41:51
34 27 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:39:59 00:42:21
35 124 DZIEWICKA EWA Warszawa TYIJA 1969 K40 00:40:10 00:41:46
36 166 FREEMAN URSZULA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 K40 00:41:21 00:43:55
37 224 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:42:25 00:44:53
38 62 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:43:52 00:46:25
39 1365 BIENIAS MONIKA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:45:15 00:46:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni