Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

21.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 JASTRZĘBSKI KAMIL Kraśnik DUKLANOWSKITEAM 1992 M20 00:15:35 00:15:35
2 405 SZOSTAK PAWEŁ Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW/ JW 1230 1993 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
3 596 NOWAK JAKUB PIOTR WARSZAWA LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO ŁOMŻA 1989 M20 00:16:54 00:16:54
4 274 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL URSYNÓW 1989 M20 00:17:45 00:17:45
5 517 BIAŁY PAWEŁ Warszawa SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M20 00:17:56 00:17:56
6 1300 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:18:20 00:18:21
7 576
873*
ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M20 00:18:33 00:18:34
8 1281 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:59 00:19:00
9 536 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:19:00 00:19:02
10 156 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:33 00:20:35
11 773 RZEWUSKI JAKUB Brwinów STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 1996 M20 00:20:34 00:20:38
12 495 STAROŃ ŁUKASZ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:47 00:20:53
13 100 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:00 00:21:09
14 23 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:20:54 00:21:41
15 1372 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:22:48 00:23:42
16 1069 ROSTWOROWSKI JERZY Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:22:51 00:23:39
17 612 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU 1990 M20 00:22:59 00:23:59
18 172 DECOENE JORIS Warszawa CFE TEAM 1988 M20 00:23:01 00:23:53
19 1147 NAHORSKI MARCIN Warszawa CFE TEAM 1993 M20 00:23:03 00:23:55
20 659 CYWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa LITTR 1989 M20 00:23:07 00:23:59
21 533 GOLLNIK ADAM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KREJZOLE SPOT STOLYCY 1988 M20 00:23:29 00:24:20
22 1113 KROLL MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1988 M20 00:23:48 00:24:40
23 705 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:24:09 00:24:58
24 263 PRZYWOŹNY PAWEŁ Piastów RBS RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:21 00:25:09
25 1306 KOMOREK TOMASZ Warszawa CEBULAKI 1992 M20 00:26:50 00:28:24
26 1175 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:27:10 00:28:08
27 202 KIRKIEWICZ KACPER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:27:17 00:36:37
28 1073 KRYSIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Ostrołęka 1991 M20 00:29:03 00:31:29
29 182 HEMKA MATEUSZ Warszawa AGISKO POLSKA 1992 M20 00:29:06 00:30:45
30 1360 OPAS JAKUB WARSZAWA 1991 M20 00:29:41 00:32:07
31 521 KOMORZYCKI ROBERT minsk mazowiecki 1989 M20 00:30:18 00:32:40
32 1172 SADOWSKI TOMASZ Adamowizna NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1993 M20 00:32:32 00:35:00
33 691 NASIEROWSKI JAKUB Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1990 M20 00:35:46 00:37:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni