Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

21.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 JASTRZĘBSKI KAMIL Kraśnik DUKLANOWSKITEAM 1992 M20 00:15:35 00:15:35
2 405 SZOSTAK PAWEŁ Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW/ JW 1230 1993 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
3 596 NOWAK JAKUB PIOTR WARSZAWA LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO ŁOMŻA 1989 M20 00:16:54 00:16:54
4 274 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL URSYNÓW 1989 M20 00:17:45 00:17:45
5 1273 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:50 00:17:52
6 517 BIAŁY PAWEŁ Warszawa SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M20 00:17:56 00:17:56
7 19 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:18:06 00:18:06
8 1300 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:18:20 00:18:21
9 1029 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:24 00:18:25
10 576
873*
ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M20 00:18:33 00:18:34
11 786 WILCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 00:18:42 00:18:42
12 1281 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:59 00:19:00
13 781 JASEK KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
14 536 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:19:00 00:19:02
15 539 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M16 00:19:06 00:19:06
16 1256 BIELIŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa 1986 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
17 371 MICHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1986 M30 00:19:23 00:19:24
18 363 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:19:38 00:19:39
19 1252 GRONEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:42
20 214 KUBACZ NORBERT warszawa BIEGAM NATURALNIE 1972 M40 00:19:53 00:19:56
21 348 BŁASZCZYK MARCIN Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1986 M30 00:20:00 00:20:01
22 723 MARCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:20:02
23 346 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:20:02 00:20:03
24 1254 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:20:06 00:20:08
25 387 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:05 00:20:09
26 243 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:20:11 00:20:16
27 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:20:25
28 1187 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:20:29 00:20:31
29 1125 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
30 1060 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
31 1128 ŁĘPICKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:20:28 00:20:33
32 156 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:33 00:20:35
33 773 RZEWUSKI JAKUB Brwinów STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 1996 M20 00:20:34 00:20:38
34 75 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:20:39 00:20:42
35 495 STAROŃ ŁUKASZ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:47 00:20:53
36 1028 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:20:51 00:20:55
37 543 LEŚNIAK JACEK Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1980 M30 00:20:55 00:20:58
38 382 CZARNECKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1965 M50 00:20:59 00:21:01
39 1033 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:21:02
40 100 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:00 00:21:09
41 1340 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M50 00:21:10 00:21:14
42 193 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:16
43 155 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:15 00:21:17
44 1011 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:21:16 00:21:20
45 180 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M50 00:21:21 00:21:27
46 314 ADAMSKI WOJCIECH Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:52 00:21:43
47 1296 FURMAN TOMASZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 1971 M40 00:20:53 00:21:40
48 23 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:20:54 00:21:41
49 689 BIERNAT JAN Warszawa WESOŁE ULTRASY 1970 M40 00:00:00 00:21:29
50 516 KOCHMAŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:32
51 1369 JÓZEFKO ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:22:23
52 306 SADOWSKI ADAM Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1975 M40 00:21:31 00:22:22
53 497 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:21:32 00:31:36
54 194 GORALSKI ROMAN Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJA 1970 M40 00:21:34 00:21:37
55 125 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 M30 00:21:41 00:21:46
56 127 KALBARCZYK WOJCIECH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:21:46 00:21:57
57 476 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:46 00:21:50
58 111 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock ADVENTURESQUAD.PL 1957 M60 00:21:51 00:21:56
59 400 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:22:00 00:22:05
60 1182 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:22:01 00:22:03
61 640 PÓŁTORAK KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:22:04 00:22:54
62 1173 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:07 00:22:13
63 615 STARZYŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa CTS 1971 M40 00:22:12 00:22:16
64 343 DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1950 M60 00:22:14 00:22:16
65 707 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:22:17 00:22:18
66 64 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:22:24
67 649 RÓŻAŃSKI BARTOSZ Ustanów RUNNING JARS 1980 M30 00:22:23 00:23:10
68 1044 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
69 752 ZADOROŻNY WOJCIECH Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:29 00:23:24
70 132 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:22:29 00:24:14
71 174 SZANIAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:34 00:23:26
72 1203 WALENDOWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:22:37 00:22:43
73 1225 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:44 00:22:51
74 1280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:22:45 00:22:55
75 1372 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:22:48 00:23:42
76 1310 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:22:51 00:22:55
77 1069 ROSTWOROWSKI JERZY Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:22:51 00:23:39
78 625 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:52 00:24:28
79 121 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:23:00
80 620 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BOOTCAMP POLSKA 1982 M30 00:22:58 00:23:52
81 184 JAWORSKI ROBERT Nowa Iwiczna 1977 M40 00:22:58 00:23:06
82 612 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU 1990 M20 00:22:59 00:23:59
83 172 DECOENE JORIS Warszawa CFE TEAM 1988 M20 00:23:01 00:23:53
84 1147 NAHORSKI MARCIN Warszawa CFE TEAM 1993 M20 00:23:03 00:23:55
85 801 PLASOTA GRZEGORZ Kobyłka 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:23:53
86 211 CHOMA MAREK Repki SZUKAM 1976 M40 00:23:06 00:23:58
87 659 CYWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa LITTR 1989 M20 00:23:07 00:23:59
88 1366 OBRECZAREK JERZY Legionowo 1982 M30 00:23:18 00:24:09
89 1357 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:19 00:23:31
90 469 KOZŁOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 12TRI 1976 M40 00:23:20 00:23:30
91 97 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:24:10
92 783 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:23:28
93 1038 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 M30 00:23:23 00:24:12
94 328 GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:24:20
95 533 GOLLNIK ADAM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KREJZOLE SPOT STOLYCY 1988 M20 00:23:29 00:24:20
96 1217 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Chotomów GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M30 00:23:29 00:23:33
97 439 KONWA RAFAŁ Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1977 M40 00:23:30 00:24:17
98 802 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M50 00:23:30 00:24:29
99 792 MAREK JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:24:25
100 608 KOŁODZIEJ KRYSTIAN MARKI 1985 M30 00:23:33 00:23:38
101 37 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:33 00:24:22
102 80 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:23:44 00:24:31
103 1041 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:23:45 00:24:42
104 391 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:23:46 00:24:47
105 1113 KROLL MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1988 M20 00:23:48 00:24:40
106 1378 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:49 00:24:42
107 93 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:53 00:24:44
108 177 GUGLAS MARIUSZ sulejówek 1968 M40 00:23:56 00:25:35
109 1139 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:24:50
110 705 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:24:09 00:24:58
111 331 ŁYSKANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:09 00:24:58
112 638 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:19 00:25:19
113 263 PRZYWOŹNY PAWEŁ Piastów RBS RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:21 00:25:09
114 1095 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:24:26 00:25:16
115 192 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:26 00:26:05
116 447 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:28 00:25:23
117 356 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:24:29 00:25:23
118 472 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:24:32 00:25:22
119 187 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:24:35 00:25:25
120 1075 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:39 00:25:29
121 424 KAWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:40 00:25:32
122 724 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:24:45 00:24:51
123 1138 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1985 M30 00:24:53 00:25:53
124 70 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:54 00:26:32
125 103 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa ITMAGINATION 1983 M30 00:24:56 00:25:51
126 725 LAMCH MARIUSZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:24:59 00:25:08
127 128 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:25:01 00:25:49
128 1198 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:25:03 00:25:56
129 176 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:27:28
130 1327 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:13 00:26:52
131 1007 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:25:18 00:26:10
132 1270 BOKINIEC MARIUSZ Warszawa 1967 M50 00:25:23 00:27:01
133 1154 BERNAT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:25 00:26:24
134 1134 KRYŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:25 00:26:22
135 1179 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:27 00:27:03
136 87 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:25:30 00:26:20
137 358 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:34 00:27:52
138 401 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:25:44 00:25:52
139 1163 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:25:46 00:26:34
140 256 ŁUPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:49 00:27:29
141 99 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M60 00:25:51 00:27:25
142 519 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:25:51 00:26:44
143 1034 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M50 00:25:55 00:26:57
144 152 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1972 M40 00:25:58 00:27:36
145 1169 SZUSZMAN ŁUKASZ Józefosław 1985 M30 00:26:03 00:27:47
146 89 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:26:04 00:27:47
147 1236 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego 1978 M30 00:26:10 00:27:00
148 1367 TARASIUK TOMASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:11 00:28:32
149 1295 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:13 00:27:50
150 509 BIELECKI MARCIN Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:26:16 00:27:54
151 1072 NOWICKI DOMINIK Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1984 M30 00:26:22 00:28:40
152 1063 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:24 00:27:12
153 120 ZAGOŻDŻON BARTOSZ Warszawa JA,ONA I DZIECIAKI 1986 M30 00:26:24 00:28:53
154 1247 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M50 00:26:28 00:28:04
155 1290 KRZEPKOWSKI RADOSLAW Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:29 00:28:53
156 1090 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:31 00:28:13
157 245 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:26:47 00:28:24
158 1061 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M30 00:26:49 00:29:08
159 1306 KOMOREK TOMASZ Warszawa CEBULAKI 1992 M20 00:26:50 00:28:24
160 637
93*
TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:50 00:29:09
161 1351 JĘDRYKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:26:58 00:29:39
162 1213 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:06 00:29:27
163 1240 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:27:07 00:28:45
164 92 BUCKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:08 00:28:46
165 1175 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:27:10 00:28:08
166 51 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1958 M50 00:27:14 00:28:07
167 202 KIRKIEWICZ KACPER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:27:17 00:36:37
168 126 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:27:19 00:28:57
169 77 DZIUBEK MACIEJ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:27:21 00:29:03
170 685 KOSSAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1961 M50 00:27:24 00:28:15
171 1334 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO SP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:27:25 00:28:15
172 1170 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:27:31 00:29:08
173 1383 BIELEWICZ RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:27:32 00:29:15
174 784 CZARNOCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:27:32 00:29:53
175 163 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:37 00:30:05
176 738 FUKOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 M30 00:27:43 00:30:14
177 1219 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:27:45 00:29:19
178 369 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:27:45 00:29:19
179 1205 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:27:46 00:29:29
180 1222 CISZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:27:47 00:29:25
181 1227 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:27:49 00:30:11
182 90 BAŁACKI JACEK Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:49 00:29:23
183 280 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:27:52 00:29:31
184 1092 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M40 00:27:53 00:29:34
185 639 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:54 00:30:15
186 756 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:27:55 00:30:35
187 321 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M50 00:28:05 00:29:40
188 1059 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BRWINÓW 1968 M40 00:28:15 00:28:22
189 1249 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:28:22 00:30:01
190 666 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:28:23 00:30:04
191 684 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:28:27 00:30:53
192 709 MROWIEC PAWEŁ Nowa iwiczna NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:28:34 00:30:55
193 1052 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:28:40 00:30:21
194 466 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1980 M30 00:28:42 00:31:04
195 789 KOSTRZEWA MICHAŁ Radom 1985 M30 00:28:43 00:30:24
196 1057 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:28:48 00:30:31
197 1333 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:28:54 00:30:29
198 1208 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:29:01 00:30:39
199 1073 KRYSIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Ostrołęka 1991 M20 00:29:03 00:31:29
200 182 HEMKA MATEUSZ Warszawa AGISKO POLSKA 1992 M20 00:29:06 00:30:45
201 1080 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn SZYBKIE NUMERKI 1969 M40 00:29:11 00:30:55
202 42 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:29:20 00:31:00
203 1144 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:29:21 00:30:59
204 1313 MIRECKI ZBIGNIEW warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1958 M50 00:29:27 00:31:07
205 1129 KOWALCZYK BOGDAN Warszawa 1962 M50 00:29:28 00:31:52
206 1071 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M30 00:29:28 00:31:10
207 1282 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:29:38 00:31:14
208 1360 OPAS JAKUB WARSZAWA 1991 M20 00:29:41 00:32:07
209 355 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:56 00:32:27
210 1207 BUJALSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:30:09 00:32:42
211 149 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:30:11 00:32:33
212 521 KOMORZYCKI ROBERT minsk mazowiecki 1989 M20 00:30:18 00:32:40
213 578 FALCON MARLON Warsaw DIRTY KAPIBARA 1975 M40 00:30:33 00:32:11
214 359 SKOLIK ANDRZEJ Cybulice Małe FUNDACJA WOJSKOWOŚCI POLSKIEJ 1967 M50 00:30:35 00:33:06
215 289 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M50 00:30:47 00:33:17
216 1043 DELA EDWARD Warszawa KB ERGO 1953 M60 00:31:25 00:33:59
217 1155 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M30 00:31:36 00:33:18
218 1161 ŁUKASZEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 M30 00:32:16 00:33:56
219 79 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:32:18 00:34:40
220 1172 SADOWSKI TOMASZ Adamowizna NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1993 M20 00:32:32 00:35:00
221 1204 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:32:37 00:35:00
222 116 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:32:38 00:34:15
223 691 NASIEROWSKI JAKUB Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1990 M20 00:35:46 00:37:30
224 1076 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:35:51 00:38:50
225 68 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:36:05 00:38:34
226 1055 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa TNT EXPRESS 1983 M30 00:36:37 00:39:07
227 323 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:36:53 00:38:31
228 1097 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M30 00:38:58 00:41:22
229 570 CICHOWICZ JERZY Warszawa 1955 M60 00:39:06 00:41:41
230 1229 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:39:21 00:40:57
231 109 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa OCHOTA NA BIEGANIE 1975 M40 00:42:56 00:45:21
232 61 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:43:23 00:45:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni