z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

15.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 911 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa KU AZS WUM 1989 M20 00:17:23 00:17:24
2 93 GRĄDZKI WOJCIECH Giżycko ENTRE.PL TEAM 1991 M20 00:17:27 00:17:28
3 131 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1996 M16 00:17:29 00:17:33
4 68 OMSZAŃSKI MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:35 00:17:36
5 596 TKACZYK ADAM Warszawa 1990 M20 00:17:36 00:17:37
6 32 MAŁECKI MACIEJ Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1986 M20 00:17:37 00:17:39
7 183 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1986 M20 00:17:37 00:17:39
8 211 SOTEK MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 M40 00:17:42 00:17:43
9 855 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA 1989 M20 00:17:46 00:17:47
10 39 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
11 10 KRED HUBERT MOHAMED Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1985 M20 00:17:57 00:17:59
12 624 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:18:16 00:18:17
13 632 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec 1977 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
14 216 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin RUNNER 2.5 1991 M20 00:18:27 00:18:29
15 387 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
16 168 ROWICKI ROBERT Warszawa MKB DREPTAK 1988 M20 00:18:35 00:18:36
17 899 ŁUCZAK BARTOSZ Łomianki GERAPPA 1974 M40 00:18:36 00:18:38
18 292 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:18:37 00:18:41
19 288 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia OKS SŁUŻEW 1978 M30 00:18:36 00:18:41
20 617 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Zielonka TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1976 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
21 405 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:46 00:18:47
22 37 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów ZADYSZKA 1987 M20 00:18:47 00:18:51
23 97 WOTA ROBERT Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1966 M40 00:18:52 00:18:54
24 531 KRÓL DARIUSZ Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1964 M50 00:18:53 00:18:55
25 669 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:54 00:18:58
26 173 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1979 M30 00:19:02 00:19:03
27 626 KUŹMICZ DOMINIK Toruń 1994 M20 00:19:09 00:19:13
28 349 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:19:17 00:19:20
29 318 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:21 00:19:24
30 609 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:24 00:19:27
31 142 LASOCKI PIOTR Warszawa X-PIT.PL 1981 M30 00:19:24 00:19:28
32 362 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:19:28 00:19:29
33 585 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KB RABARBAR 1975 M30 00:19:33 00:19:37
34 481 OBŁUSKI PIOTR Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:19:42 00:19:45
35 535 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1982 M30 00:19:42 00:19:46
36 909 NIEDZIELSKI ŁUKASZ JÓZEFOSŁAW 1975 M30 00:19:56 00:19:57
37 700 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa LABOSPORT 1974 M40 00:19:53 00:19:58
38 707 MEJSNER TOMASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:20:02 00:20:05
39 763 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:19:59 00:20:05
40 785 LITAWA JACEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:20:06 00:20:07
41 334 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:20:08 00:20:10
42 78 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M40 00:20:05 00:20:12
43 612 SUDA JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
44 865 DYBIEC KAMIL Nowa Sucha RUGBY CLUB ORKAN SOCHACZEW 1977 M30 00:20:02 00:20:13
45 816 MARON MACIEJ Łomianki 1995 M16 00:20:19 00:20:21
46 13 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1988 K20 00:20:19 00:20:22
47 303 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:20:22 00:20:25
48 653 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
49 249 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1963 M50 00:20:25 00:20:29
50 54 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:20:32
51 474 DOBROSIELSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:26 00:20:33
52 310 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:20:31 00:20:35
53 170 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:31 00:20:34
54 378 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:32 00:20:39
55 195 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M30 00:20:35 00:20:43
56 742 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M30 00:20:35 00:20:42
57 914 HERODECKI BARTŁOMIEJ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:22:24
58 528 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:20:36 00:20:46
59 770 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:40 00:20:44
60 236 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa TRENINGIBIEGOWE.PL 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:57
61 215 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:20:42 00:20:46
62 912 SZAFRANIEC ARTUR WARSZAWA AT TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:43 00:20:52
63 504 REK IWONA Warszawa ORTOREH 1988 K20 00:20:44 00:20:48
64 715 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:54 00:21:02
65 683 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:20:54 00:21:01
66 681 POLOWCZYK PIOTR WARSZAWA ORTOREH TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
67 581 SOCHAL JAKUB warszawa TRISFERA 1991 M20 00:20:58 00:21:06
68 393 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:21:00 00:21:03
69 153 SIWIK PAWEŁ Wołomin AKTYWNY RELAKS 1989 M20 00:21:02 00:21:07
70 114 MIODUCHOWSKI ARECKI warszawa 1989 M20 00:21:03 00:21:08
71 373 STANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Cieszanów ZADYSZKA 1988 M20 00:21:04 00:21:10
72 84 ROWICKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:21:04 00:21:15
73 771 ŁAPIŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BANK BPS 1970 M40 00:21:05 00:21:10
74 248 GRYCZ DAREK Warszawa 1987 M20 00:21:09 00:21:14
75 138 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki ORTOREH TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:10 00:21:13
76 126 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DRUŻYNOWA LIGA BIEGOWA PKO BANKU POLSKIEGO 1972 M40 00:21:11 00:21:12
77 348 GOŁOFIT ARTUR Kampinos 1971 M40 00:21:12 00:21:18
78 629 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa WISŁA PŁOCK 1980 M30 00:21:14 00:21:20
79 852 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:21:20 00:21:38
80 250 CHRZANOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:23
81 418 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:33
82 41 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 K30 00:21:22 00:21:25
83 483 FONSECA MIGUEL Warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
84 619 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M30 00:21:24 00:21:41
85 52 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:21:27 00:21:37
86 476 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:30 00:21:36
87 331 ROSIŃSKA BARBARA Milanówek STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 1962 K50 00:21:31 00:21:34
88 499 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:21:43
89 328 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1980 K30 00:21:40 00:21:45
90 804 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:21:49
91 57 MACIEJEWSKI STANISŁAW Warszawa RUN-LOG 1971 M40 00:21:41 00:21:44
92 28 WANDZIOCH KRZYSZTOF Suwałki BIAŁE MIŚKI SUWAŁKI 1992 M20 00:21:42 00:21:57
93 582 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:21:43 00:22:39
94 23 IŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Piaseczno 1977 M30 00:21:43 00:21:59
95 887 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostrołęka PRORUNNING.PL 1981 M30 00:21:46 00:21:50
96 89 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:21:47 00:21:51
97 130 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:59 00:22:08
98 713 CHODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF GÓRA GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:21:59 00:22:15
99 798 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:59 00:22:19
100 132 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:09 00:22:22
101 678 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:22:10 00:22:29
102 590 SMOCZYŃSKI PIOTR Józefosław 1969 M40 00:22:11 00:22:12
103 497 MISIAK MIREK korytów A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40 00:22:12 00:22:18
104 161 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:22:23
105 513 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:22:16 00:22:29
106 50 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:22:17 00:22:20
107 695 ROMANÓW PRZEMEK Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:22:32
108 260 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:22:22 00:22:33
109 541 KOŁOSOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:22 00:22:41
110 182 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1972 M40 00:22:23 00:22:35
111 4 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:22:25 00:22:28
112 338 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:25 00:22:30
113 396 MARCINKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1969 K40 00:22:26 00:22:29
114 456 ZWIERZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1985 K20 00:22:29 00:22:33
115 233 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:38 00:22:43
116 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:38 00:22:46
117 628 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
118 109 SUŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1990 M20 00:22:43 00:22:54
119 743 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:22:54 00:23:03
120 100 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:56 00:23:00
121 859 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:22:57 00:23:17
122 825 PAŁYGA MARCIN Warszawa OD SAMEGO RANKA BEZ OPIERDALANKA 1995 M16 00:23:00 00:23:02
123 64 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek 1976 M30 00:23:00 00:23:06
124 225 TARGOŃSKI GRZEGORZ ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:23:02 00:23:11
125 51 KARAŚ JAREK Paprotnia DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:23:04 00:23:29
126 323 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:23:22
127 261 ŻYCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1964 M50 00:23:07 00:23:10
128 560 ANTONIEWICZ WOJTEK Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 M20 00:23:10 00:23:14
129 200 OLSZEWSKA ZUZANNA Józefów 1994 K20 00:23:12 00:23:16
130 588 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:13 00:23:19
131 871 JASINSKI FILIP Warsawa MSZ BIEGA 1976 M30 00:23:13 00:23:40
132 672 PICHETA MAGDALENA Warszawa DISNEY VOLUNTEARS 1985 K20 00:23:23 00:23:42
133 302 SADŁOWSKI PIOTR sulejówek 1984 M30 00:23:24 00:23:28
134 877 ANTONOWICZ MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:24 00:24:37
135 676 LEWANDOWSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:27 00:23:33
136 526 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:23:31 00:23:42
137 441 MOSIOŁEK MONIKA Skarżysko-Kamienna BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 1984 K30 00:23:32 00:23:37
138 420 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki POWERADE 1968 K40 00:23:32 00:23:39
139 192 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:36 00:23:47
140 319 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:36 00:23:44
141 258 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:37 00:23:53
142 892 CIEŚLAK PRZEMYSŁAW Milanówek DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:23:57
143 905 GRZESZCZYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:24:12
144 243 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:23:45 00:23:59
145 320 EWERTOWSKI PIOTR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:23:46 00:23:55
146 549 ŚWIĘCICKI MACIEJ Izabelin CENTURIONI 1970 M40 00:23:47 00:24:05
147 718 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:27:10
148 893 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa AIG RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:49 00:24:08
149 503 WALECKA WIKTORIA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:23:50 00:23:58
150 281 KOCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa UMKS ORKAN 1987 K20 00:23:52 00:23:59
151 643 DEL RIO JORGE Warsaw WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB 1975 M30 00:23:54 00:24:02
152 329 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K16 00:23:55 00:24:04
153 631 MATYJASIAK KONRAD Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:57 00:24:07
154 438 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:23:58 00:24:14
155 121 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:06 00:24:16
156 917 RYCHLINA DAMIAN WARSZAWA PROGRES TRIATHLON 1991 M20 00:24:09 00:24:16
157 634 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:24:10 00:24:23
158 868 RADZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1988 M20 00:24:18 00:24:44
159 592 PAWLUK DARIA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:24:19 00:24:44
160 189 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M50 00:24:21 00:24:29
161 635 BARANOWSKI JANUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:28 00:24:59
162 307 KOBUS ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:30 00:24:39
163 716 JANIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Komorów 1976 M30 00:24:32 00:24:53
164 554 DURAKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1995 K16 00:24:33 00:24:38
165 831 HAKINSHMIDT ANDRII Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:24:59
166 166 WALENDZIK WIESIA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:24:39 00:25:10
167 739 FOUCHET ADRIEN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:41 00:27:36
168 915 ROBEL JAKUB WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:24:41 00:26:30
169 734 DUBRAWSKI PIOTR Warszawa FAST FOOD SQUAD 1986 M20 00:24:42 00:27:38
170 187 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:42 00:25:11
171 484 ŚPIEWAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:44 00:26:08
172 916 CIECHOMSKI BARTŁOMIEJ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:24:45 00:25:03
173 757 BUBROWSKI MARIUSZ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:24:46 00:24:55
174 685 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:24:49 00:25:00
175 896 BRZOZOWSKI BARTEK Warszawa LABOSPORT 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:25:19
176 193 PAWLUCZUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:24:52 00:24:56
177 767 KOTECKI SŁAWOMIR MARKI 1974 M40 00:24:54 00:25:22
178 903 SZCZYPKA ARKADIUSZ Gdynia 1967 M40 00:24:55 00:25:04
179 485 DARKA MARCIN Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:56 00:25:09
180 559 MLEK-ANTONIEWICZ ALICJA Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 K20 00:25:00 00:25:14
181 219 HADUCH MARCIN Warszawa MATERPATER.PL 1975 M30 00:25:01 00:25:19
182 786 SMIERZYNSKI LESZEK Raszyn 1956 M50 00:25:01 00:25:03
183 279 STROMECKI MARCIN Warszawa - 1991 M20 00:25:01 00:25:08
184 274 BRULIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:25:02 00:25:09
185 104 WOLAŃCZYK ROBERT Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1973 M40 00:25:03 00:25:32
186 283 ROTHE PAWEŁ WARSZAWA DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1981 M30 00:25:03 00:25:32
187 70 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:25:04 00:25:26
188 9 PISKORSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BBL WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:25:07 00:25:18
189 141 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa STS MARATON 1977 M30 00:25:10 00:25:23
190 180 WOLAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1958 M50 00:25:12 00:25:41
191 719 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno 1975 K30 00:25:19 00:27:31
192 856 SINDREWICZ SŁAWEK Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:25:44
193 906 STĘPNICKA DANUTA RYKI BIEGUSIEM 1968 K40 00:25:26 00:26:40
194 229 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER N.DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1940 M60 00:25:28 00:25:30
195 58 JANKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1988 M20 00:25:31 00:25:50
196 815 ZDUNEK WALDEMAR Wołomin AKTYWNY RELAKS 1965 M40 00:25:33 00:25:36
197 19 MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA OLGA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:25:33 00:25:50
198 99 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:25:35 00:25:53
199 247 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:43 00:25:57
200 197 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M30 00:25:45 00:25:55
201 40 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KGB 1978 K30 00:25:45 00:25:50
202 900 STANISŁAWEK KINGA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 K30 00:25:48 00:26:00
203 728 TUREK MARIUSZ Legionowo 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:26:08
204 227 RĘKAWEK SEBASTIAN Komorów 1977 M30 00:25:53 00:26:05
205 888 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1971 M40 00:25:54 00:26:03
206 205 BARTNIK MONIKA Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1972 K40 00:25:55 00:26:12
207 139 JASTRZĘBSKA URSZULA Warszawa BOOTCAMPPOLSKA 1987 K20 00:25:58 00:26:04
208 232 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:25:59 00:26:16
209 630 KLICKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:26:00 00:26:28
210 231 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:26:02 00:26:14
211 587 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:04 00:26:10
212 358 PIETROWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1977 M30 00:26:06 00:26:23
213 812 MICHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:11 00:26:38
214 543 TARASIUK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:26:11 00:26:20
215 7 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:13 00:26:27
216 120 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1990 K20 00:26:15 00:26:31
217 591 ZMYSŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 K30 00:26:17 00:26:29
218 611 KLOCKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:18 00:26:24
219 340 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM 1966 M40 00:26:18 00:26:29
220 671 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:26:22 00:26:50
221 598 KULBAK KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M20 00:26:23 00:26:58
222 36 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:25 00:26:35
223 327 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość 1954 M60 00:26:30 00:26:34
224 437 KALINOWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:26:30 00:26:49
225 286 WARZECHA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K30 00:26:35 00:26:59
226 135 WARMIŃSKI MARCIN DROHICZYN ORTOREH TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:36 00:26:40
227 910 LEŚNIEWSKI ARTUR WARSZAWA SIZEER 1988 M20 00:26:40 00:27:06
228 455 BUCKA ANNA Warszawa ANDRZEJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:43 00:26:56
229 244 SEJBUK EMILIA Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:26:47 00:27:03
230 448 ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA Piaseczno 1980 K30 00:26:47 00:27:08
231 817 FLADER PIOTR WARSZAWA PUMA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:48 00:27:02
232 600 RUTKOWSKA ADRIANNA Ostrołęka 1992 K20 00:26:49 00:27:29
233 845 USZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:55 00:27:18
234 21 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:58 00:27:20
235 414 ŁÓJ RENATA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:59 00:27:04
236 661 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:00 00:27:11
237 17 KLOSKE MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:00 00:27:17
238 659 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:27:01 00:27:24
239 423 FILIPCZYŃSKA ANETA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:02 00:27:07
240 445 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:27:07 00:27:24
241 241 KALSKA STELLA Warszawa POLSAT BIEGA 1977 K30 00:27:11 00:27:27
242 24 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:27:15 00:27:44
243 875 GNACIUK PAWEŁ Marki CRAZYRACINGTEAM 1977 M30 00:27:19 00:28:00
244 583 ROSIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Milanówek NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:27:21 00:27:43
245 670 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:27:22 00:27:51
246 204 KOZACZEK-PODSIADŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:27:24 00:27:41
247 94 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:27:26 00:27:41
248 886 TROJANOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:27:26 00:28:07
249 720 KACPRZAK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:27:30 00:28:08
250 469 KLIMOWICZ AGNIESZKA Lipków 1991 K20 00:27:33 00:27:47
251 435 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:27:34 00:29:27
252 492 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa MOJALEGIA.PL 1979 M30 00:27:34 00:28:25
253 901 HAŁABUZ WOJCIECH warszawa 1987 M20 00:27:40 00:28:13
254 650 GEMBICKA OLGA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:27:42 00:28:10
255 860 BUKOWIŃSKI DAMIAN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:27:46 00:29:37
256 890 DZIEMIELA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:27:52 00:28:20
257 489 UŁASIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:54 00:28:45
258 805 ŁACH MARTA warszawa 1985 K20 00:27:56 00:30:50
259 807 BYLICA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:27:56 00:30:49
260 866 STOBIECKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BC KOSMODYSK 1985 M20 00:27:59 00:28:31
261 242 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:28:03 00:28:18
262 367 PLASKOTA KLAUDIA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:28:05 00:28:17
263 406 CIECIELĄG PIOTR Piaseczno KB JULIANKA 1972 M40 00:28:06 00:31:49
264 769 GOŹDZIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:28:06 00:28:29
265 864 KORCZ ADRIANNA Radom 1994 K20 00:28:08 00:28:41
266 496 DUBEK MACIEJ Warszawa BIAŁOŁĘCKA FABRYKA MOCY 1979 M30 00:28:10 00:28:36
267 870 PITURA ELIZA Lublin 1976 K30 00:28:18 00:28:43
268 869 PRYGOŃ KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:28:18 00:28:43
269 434 WARZECHA JOLANTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:28:22 00:28:45
270 221 PŁUCIENNIK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:28:24 00:28:44
271 290 DĄBROWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:28:24 00:28:32
272 615 MALCZEWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1967 M40 00:28:25 00:28:39
273 717 KIEREPKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:28:26 00:28:35
274 509 IDZKIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa OGONY 1974 M40 00:28:30 00:29:07
275 196 KOWALSKA ANNA Marki BIEGAJĄCY BIBLIOTEKARZ 1985 K20 00:28:31 00:28:48
276 731 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:28:33 00:28:49
277 240 BAUMGART MAŁGORZATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:28:36 00:28:52
278 867 MICHAŁOWSKA BARBARA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:28:36 00:28:52
279 478 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:28:37 00:30:18
280 862 GRABOWSKA-LEPCZAK IZABELLA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1975 K30 00:28:37 00:28:53
281 293 GAŁUSZKA JADWIGA Pruszków TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:37 00:28:58
282 140 GĄSIOROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:28:43 00:28:57
283 230 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:28:44 00:28:56
284 753 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M20 00:28:51 00:29:20
285 191 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:52 00:29:41
286 312 BRZOZOWSKA ALICJA Krasnystaw 1992 K20 00:29:02 00:29:21
287 313 FLIŚNIK MIREK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1984 M30 00:29:02 00:29:21
288 185 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 00:29:02 00:30:16
289 721 CESAREK EMILIA Piecki KEEPFITINSTYLE 1991 K20 00:29:04 00:29:15
290 85 PARZONKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:29:07 00:29:16
291 902 JUNIK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:29:13 00:29:43
292 607 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K40 00:29:14 00:29:32
293 722 RAJNER MARTA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:29:14 00:29:43
294 363 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 K30 00:29:19 00:29:32
295 599 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K20 00:29:24 00:29:41
296 370 ROWICKA MARLENA Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:24 00:29:34
297 169 MAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Radom SPEED TEAM EXTREME 1991 K20 00:29:24 00:29:34
298 517 POŁASKI LESZEK Warszawa 1947 M60 00:29:24 00:29:42
299 651 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M40 00:29:31 00:29:54
300 151 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NIEZRZESZONY 1980 M30 00:29:36 00:30:01
301 259 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:44 00:29:55
302 547 WOYTOWICZ HALINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:44 00:30:03
303 343 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:29:45 00:30:11
304 136 TRZASKA KAROLINA Radom 1984 K30 00:29:57 00:31:21
305 174 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW MZA WARSZAWA 1949 M60 00:30:02 00:30:30
306 872 GRABOŚ JOANNA Wrszawa 1987 K20 00:30:02 00:30:05
307 873 MAJEWSKI KAROL Wrszawa 1987 M20 00:30:02 00:30:05
308 301 SZCZESNA MAGDALENA sulejówek 1988 K20 00:30:09 00:30:23
309 548 JAMROŻY MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:30:12 00:31:16
310 885 POKAROWSKA EWA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:30:12 00:30:44
311 874 CIESIELSKA MARTYNA Piotrków Trybunalski 1988 K20 00:30:18 00:30:46
312 87 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:30:20 00:32:00
313 304 WALENDZIK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:30:22 00:30:53
314 291 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1952 M60 00:30:25 00:30:40
315 79 SENATOR RYSZARD WARSZAWA ALETEMPO 1957 M50 00:30:26 00:30:59
316 480 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K16 00:30:36 00:30:45
317 152 KACPERSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:30:39 00:31:05
318 273 GAJ BOGNA Warszawa OGONY 1970 K40 00:30:45 00:31:25
319 614 MALCZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:30:46 00:30:59
320 277 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Pęcice Małe 1975 K30 00:30:47 00:31:01
321 246 PODRADZINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:47 00:31:13
322 789 PĘDZIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:49 00:31:15
323 222 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:53 00:31:13
324 787 LENDZION MAREK warszawa 1984 M30 00:30:55 00:31:32
325 125 WALCZAK JOANNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:30:56 00:31:18
326 172 RASZOWSKI JAKUB Ząbki 1981 M30 00:30:58 00:31:34
327 477 SKIBNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ legionowo 1976 M30 00:30:59 00:31:24
328 840 NICGORSKA ALEKSANDRA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:31:00 00:31:24
329 347 GOŁOFIT MARLENA Kampinos 1972 K40 00:31:01 00:31:29
330 606 SZUBERT BEATA Brzeziny 1984 K30 00:31:08 00:31:30
331 667 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki OŻAROWIANKA 1949 M60 00:31:26 00:32:00
332 144 STROM KAMILA Toruń 1988 K20 00:31:26 00:31:56
333 788 LENDZION ANNA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:31:27 00:32:03
334 593 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:31:28 00:31:44
335 904 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Józefów 1975 M30 00:31:29 00:31:58
336 321 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:31:30 00:31:54
337 898 DĘBOWSKA MARTA warszawa 1985 K20 00:31:32 00:32:04
338 34 POGODA IWONA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:31:32 00:31:53
339 35 POGODA MIŁOSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:31:33 00:31:53
340 188 BAKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1973 K40 00:31:34 00:31:39
341 49 MICHALCZYK IWONA Warszawa DG RSZ 1973 K40 00:31:38 00:31:53
342 675 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:31:41 00:33:39
343 610 MOSZKOWICZ EUGENIUSZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1942 M60 00:31:57 00:32:29
344 913 DUL ROSAL GARCIA DANIEL WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:32:00 00:34:55
345 298 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M30 00:32:01 00:32:22
346 725 KWAPISZ HENRYK Klaudyn SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1956 M50 00:32:01 00:32:20
347 337 FYDRYCH ALICJA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:32:04 00:32:27
348 858 SIEKIERSKI DAMIAN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:32:22 00:32:54
349 156 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa BLACK TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:34 00:33:01
350 679 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:32:46 00:33:08
351 31 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA Warszawa BARDZOGŁODNEMISIOKRZYSIE 1972 K40 00:32:48 00:33:03
352 907 KNAPISZ JAN KLAUDYN 1993 M20 00:33:07 00:33:26
353 633 STEFAŃCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:33:15 00:33:15
354 228 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:33:27 00:35:47
355 56 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:33:29 00:33:53
356 213 SKIERSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:44 00:33:52
357 377 CZUPRYN WOJCIECH Warszawa 1958 M50 00:33:48 00:34:19
358 43 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:54 00:34:07
359 883 MIESZCZYŃSKA BARBARA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:34:07 00:34:39
360 431 TOMASIK JANUSZ WARSZAWA NIEZRZESZONY 1943 M60 00:34:14 00:34:37
361 594 BEDNARSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1980 M30 00:34:44 00:35:19
362 62 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:34:45 00:35:19
363 539 PISARSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:34:45 00:35:19
364 882 SZEJNA ANITA warszawa BEZ KLUBU 1985 K20 00:34:49 00:35:22
365 61 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:34:54 00:35:19
366 381 KULBICKA EWA ELWIRA Warszawa 1956 K50 00:35:00 00:37:15
367 878 CZARNECKI ADAM Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:36:19 00:39:13
368 641 CZARNECKA ILONA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:36:22 00:39:11
369 111 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:36:47 00:37:08
370 22 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:36:50 00:37:12
371 308 WOJDYLA KRYSTYNA Rajszew 1965 K40 00:37:10 00:37:22
372 297 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:37:16 00:37:37
373 167 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:38:32 00:41:36
374 150 FELTYNOWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:39:04 00:39:36
375 160 KUKLA IZABELLA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1977 K30 00:39:10 00:39:35
376 315 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:39:43 00:39:57
377 316 BOROWY JERZY Warszawa 1955 M50 00:39:43 00:39:57
378 190 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:40:39 00:41:11
379 756 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:40:45 00:41:24
380 780 TCHOREK FILIP Warszawa RÓŻOWI TYSIĄĆ! 1986 M20 00:42:12 00:42:47
381 781 TYC ROZALIA Warszawa RÓŻOWI TYSIĄĆ! 1989 K20 00:42:13 00:42:48
382 895 KRĘŻEL MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:46:44 00:48:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni