Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

15.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1988 K20 00:20:19 00:20:22
2 504 REK IWONA Warszawa ORTOREH 1988 K20 00:20:44 00:20:48
3 393 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:21:00 00:21:03
4 138 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ORTOREH TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:10 00:21:13
5 41 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 K30 00:21:22 00:21:25
6 331 ROSIŃSKA BARBARA Milanówek STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 1962 K50 00:21:31 00:21:34
7 328 SZYMANEK ANNA Warszawa OKS SŁUŻEW 1980 K30 00:21:40 00:21:45
8 89 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:21:47 00:21:51
9 50 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:22:17 00:22:20
10 396 MARCINKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1969 K40 00:22:26 00:22:29
11 456 ZWIERZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1985 K20 00:22:29 00:22:33
12 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:38 00:22:46
13 100 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:56 00:23:00
14 200 OLSZEWSKA ZUZANNA Józefów 1994 K20 00:23:12 00:23:16
15 672 PICHETA MAGDALENA Warszawa DISNEY VOLUNTEARS 1985 K20 00:23:23 00:23:42
16 441 MOSIOŁEK MONIKA Skarżysko-Kamienna BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 1984 K30 00:23:32 00:23:37
17 420 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki POWERADE 1968 K40 00:23:32 00:23:39
18 503 WALECKA WIKTORIA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:23:50 00:23:58
19 281 KOCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa UMKS ORKAN 1987 K20 00:23:52 00:23:59
20 329 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K16 00:23:55 00:24:04
21 438 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:23:58 00:24:14
22 634 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:24:10 00:24:23
23 592 PAWLUK DARIA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:24:19 00:24:44
24 554 DURAKIEWICZ MARTA Karczew 1995 K16 00:24:33 00:24:38
25 166 WALENDZIK WIESIA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:24:39 00:25:10
26 685 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:24:49 00:25:00
27 193 PAWLUCZUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:24:52 00:24:56
28 559 MLEK-ANTONIEWICZ ALICJA Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 K20 00:25:00 00:25:14
29 274 BRULIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:25:02 00:25:09
30 719 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno 1975 K30 00:25:19 00:27:31
31 906 STĘPNICKA DANUTA RYKI BIEGUSIEM 1968 K40 00:25:26 00:26:40
32 19 MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA OLGA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:25:33 00:25:50
33 40 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KGB 1978 K30 00:25:45 00:25:50
34 900 STANISŁAWEK KINGA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 K30 00:25:48 00:26:00
35 205 BARTNIK MONIKA Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1972 K40 00:25:55 00:26:12
36 139 JASTRZĘBSKA URSZULA Warszawa BOOTCAMPPOLSKA 1987 K20 00:25:58 00:26:04
37 587 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:04 00:26:10
38 120 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1990 K20 00:26:15 00:26:31
39 591 ZMYSŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 K30 00:26:17 00:26:29
40 611 KLOCKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:18 00:26:24
41 437 KALINOWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:26:30 00:26:49
42 286 WARZECHA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K30 00:26:35 00:26:59
43 455 BUCKA ANNA Warszawa ANDRZEJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:43 00:26:56
44 244 SEJBUK EMILIA Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:26:47 00:27:03
45 448 ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA Piaseczno 1980 K30 00:26:47 00:27:08
46 600 RUTKOWSKA ADRIANNA Ostrołęka 1992 K20 00:26:49 00:27:29
47 414 ŁÓJ RENATA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:59 00:27:04
48 659 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:27:01 00:27:24
49 423 FILIPCZYŃSKA ANETA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:02 00:27:07
50 445 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:27:07 00:27:24
51 241 KALSKA STELLA Warszawa POLSAT BIEGA 1977 K30 00:27:11 00:27:27
52 24 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:27:15 00:27:44
53 670 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:27:22 00:27:51
54 204 KOZACZEK-PODSIADŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:27:24 00:27:41
55 94 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:27:26 00:27:41
56 886 TROJANOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:27:26 00:28:07
57 469 KLIMOWICZ AGNIESZKA Lipków 1991 K20 00:27:33 00:27:47
58 435 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:27:34 00:29:27
59 650 GEMBICKA OLGA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:27:42 00:28:10
60 489 UŁASIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:54 00:28:45
61 805 ŁACH MARTA warszawa 1985 K20 00:27:56 00:30:50
62 242 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:28:03 00:28:18
63 367 PLASKOTA KLAUDIA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:28:05 00:28:17
64 864 KORCZ ADRIANNA Radom 1994 K20 00:28:08 00:28:41
65 870 PITURA ELIZA Lublin 1976 K30 00:28:18 00:28:43
66 869 PRYGOŃ KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:28:18 00:28:43
67 434 WARZECHA JOLANTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:28:22 00:28:45
68 221 PŁUCIENNIK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:28:24 00:28:44
69 290 DĄBROWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:28:24 00:28:32
70 717 KIEREPKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:28:26 00:28:35
71 196 KOWALSKA ANNA Marki BIEGAJĄCY BIBLIOTEKARZ 1985 K20 00:28:31 00:28:48
72 240 BAUMGART MAŁGORZATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:28:36 00:28:52
73 867 MICHAŁOWSKA BARBARA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:28:36 00:28:52
74 862 GRABOWSKA-LEPCZAK IZABELLA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1975 K30 00:28:37 00:28:53
75 293 GAŁUSZKA JADWIGA Pruszków TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:37 00:28:58
76 140 GĄSIOROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:28:43 00:28:57
77 230 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:28:44 00:28:56
78 191 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:52 00:29:41
79 312 BRZOZOWSKA ALICJA Krasnystaw 1992 K20 00:29:02 00:29:21
80 721 CESAREK EMILIA Piecki KEEPFITINSTYLE 1991 K20 00:29:04 00:29:15
81 85 PARZONKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:29:07 00:29:16
82 607 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K40 00:29:14 00:29:32
83 722 RAJNER MARTA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:29:14 00:29:43
84 363 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 K30 00:29:19 00:29:32
85 599 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K20 00:29:24 00:29:41
86 370 ROWICKA MARLENA Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:24 00:29:34
87 169 MAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Ożarów Mazowiecki SPEED TEAM EXTREME 1991 K20 00:29:24 00:29:34
88 259 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:44 00:29:55
89 547 WOYTOWICZ HALINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:44 00:30:03
90 343 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:29:45 00:30:11
91 136 TRZASKA KAROLINA Radom 1984 K30 00:29:57 00:31:21
92 872 GRABOŚ JOANNA Wrszawa 1987 K20 00:30:02 00:30:05
93 301 SZCZESNA MAGDALENA sulejówek 1988 K20 00:30:09 00:30:23
94 885 POKAROWSKA EWA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:30:12 00:30:44
95 874 CIESIELSKA MARTYNA Piotrków Trybunalski 1988 K20 00:30:18 00:30:46
96 480 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K16 00:30:36 00:30:45
97 152 KACPERSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:30:39 00:31:05
98 273 GAJ BOGNA Warszawa OGONY 1970 K40 00:30:45 00:31:25
99 614 MALCZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:30:46 00:30:59
100 277 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Pęcice Małe 1975 K30 00:30:47 00:31:01
101 246 PODRADZINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:47 00:31:13
102 789 PĘDZIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:49 00:31:15
103 222 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:53 00:31:13
104 125 WALCZAK JOANNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:30:56 00:31:18
105 840 NICGORSKA ALEKSANDRA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:31:00 00:31:24
106 347 GOŁOFIT MARLENA Kampinos 1972 K40 00:31:01 00:31:29
107 606 SZUBERT BEATA Brzeziny 1984 K30 00:31:08 00:31:30
108 144 STROM KAMILA Toruń 1988 K20 00:31:26 00:31:56
109 788 LENDZION ANNA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:31:27 00:32:03
110 593 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:31:28 00:31:44
111 898 DĘBOWSKA MARTA warszawa 1985 K20 00:31:32 00:32:04
112 34 POGODA IWONA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:31:32 00:31:53
113 188 BAKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1973 K40 00:31:34 00:31:39
114 49 MICHALCZYK IWONA Warszawa DG RSZ 1973 K40 00:31:38 00:31:53
115 675 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:31:41 00:33:39
116 337 FYDRYCH ALICJA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:32:04 00:32:27
117 156 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa BLACK TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:34 00:33:01
118 679 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:32:46 00:33:08
119 31 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA Warszawa BARDZOGŁODNEMISIOKRZYSIE 1972 K40 00:32:48 00:33:03
120 633 STEFAŃCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:33:15 00:33:15
121 56 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:33:29 00:33:53
122 213 SKIERSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:44 00:33:52
123 43 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:54 00:34:07
124 883 MIESZCZYŃSKA BARBARA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:34:07 00:34:39
125 62 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:34:45 00:35:19
126 882 SZEJNA ANITA warszawa BEZ KLUBU 1985 K20 00:34:49 00:35:22
127 61 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:34:54 00:35:19
128 381 KULBICKA EWA ELWIRA Warszawa 1956 K50 00:35:00 00:37:15
129 641 CZARNECKA ILONA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:36:22 00:39:11
130 22 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:36:50 00:37:12
131 308 WOJDYLA KRYSTYNA Rajszew 1965 K40 00:37:10 00:37:22
132 297 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:37:16 00:37:37
133 167 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:38:32 00:41:36
134 150 FELTYNOWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:39:04 00:39:36
135 160 KUKLA IZABELLA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1977 K30 00:39:10 00:39:35
136 315 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:39:43 00:39:57
137 190 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:40:39 00:41:11
138 781 TYC ROZALIA Warszawa RÓŻOWI TYSIĄĆ! 1989 K20 00:42:13 00:42:48
139 895 KRĘŻEL MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:46:44 00:48:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni