z

Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 74 Jabłoński Artur Warszawa/Horodło NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 1
00:16:04
00:16:04
1
00:15:45
00:15:44
1
00:15:56
00:15:55
1
00:16:06
00:16:05




4 4
2 516 Krauze Kamil Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1987 M20 3
00:16:39
00:16:39
3
00:16:23
00:16:22
2
00:16:11
00:16:10
2
00:16:18
00:16:17




4 10
3 674 Jendrych Marek Warszawa AKL Ursynów 1984 M30

2
00:16:06
00:16:05
3
00:16:13
00:16:12
3
00:16:51
00:16:50


6
00:17:24
00:17:23
4 14
4 268 Karasek Jakub Siedlce ENTRE.PL Team 1990 M20 2
00:16:29
00:16:29


5
00:16:59
00:16:59
4
00:16:57
00:16:57


3
00:17:06
00:17:04
4 14
5 1 Rusiniak Rafał Ciechanowiec ENTRE.PL Team 1993 M20 5
00:16:53
00:16:53
4
00:16:39
00:16:38
4
00:16:50
00:16:49




2
00:16:53
00:16:52
4 15
6 68 Omszański Marek Warszawa Trucht Tarchomin Team 1981 M30 7
00:16:59
00:16:59
7
00:16:55
00:16:54
6
00:17:16
00:17:15
5
00:17:14
00:17:13
4
00:17:36
00:17:35


5 22
7 93 Grądzki Wojciech Giżycko ENTRE.PL TEAM 1991 M20 8
00:17:08
00:17:08
8
00:17:01
00:17:00


6
00:17:44
00:17:43
2
00:17:28
00:17:27


4 24
8 183 Roszkowski Tomasz Michał Warszawa Warszawa Natolin Zachodni 1986 M20 11
00:17:41
00:17:41
16
00:17:46
00:17:44
9
00:17:36
00:17:35
10
00:18:05
00:18:04
7
00:17:39
00:17:37
4
00:17:16
00:17:14
6 30
9 131 Piotrowski Stefan Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1996 M16 9
00:17:15
00:17:15


8
00:17:33
00:17:31
12
00:18:09
00:18:07
3
00:17:33
00:17:29


4 32
10 32 Małecki Maciej Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1986 M20 16
00:18:14
00:18:14
14
00:17:43
00:17:41
11
00:17:54
00:17:53
13
00:18:12
00:18:11
6
00:17:39
00:17:37
7
00:17:31
00:17:29
6 37
11 98 Ignatowicz Andrzej Warszawa Trucht Tarchomin Team 1974 M40 10
00:17:39
00:17:39
12
00:17:31
00:17:30
10
00:17:44
00:17:42
7
00:17:55
00:17:54




4 39
12 10 Kred Hubert Mohamed Warszawa Entre.PL Team 1985 M20 14
00:18:10
00:18:10
19
00:17:53
00:17:51
12
00:17:59
00:17:58
8
00:17:58
00:17:58
11
00:17:59
00:17:57
14
00:17:58
00:17:57
6 45
13 211 Sotek Marek Warszawa Trucht Tarchomin Team 1973 M40 46
00:19:58
00:19:58
30
00:18:34
00:18:33
24
00:18:38
00:18:36
9
00:18:03
00:18:02
8
00:17:43
00:17:42
10
00:17:43
00:17:41
6 51
14 39 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA Dream Run 1980 M30 13
00:18:01
00:18:01
18
00:17:52
00:17:50
13
00:18:02
00:18:00


10
00:17:51
00:17:50


4 54
15 508 Ołdak Tomasz Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB Jogger NDM 1997 M16 12
00:17:58
00:17:58
21
00:18:03
00:18:01
17
00:18:19
00:18:18
18
00:18:52
00:18:51


8
00:17:35
00:17:31
5 55
16 632 żyluk Dariusz zagosciniec DREAM RUN 1977 M30

42
00:19:03
00:18:55
16
00:18:18
00:18:17
23
00:19:08
00:19:07
13
00:18:24
00:18:23
12
00:17:50
00:17:46
5 64
17 624 Baniak Bartłomiej Strzembowo KB. im. P.Sękowskiego Płońsk 1990 M20

27
00:18:23
00:18:22
19
00:18:27
00:18:26


12
00:18:17
00:18:16
18
00:18:07
00:18:06
4 76
18 292 Ochman Piotr Warszawa KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1983 M30 19
00:18:34
00:18:34
28
00:18:24
00:18:22




18
00:18:41
00:18:37
13
00:17:57
00:17:55
4 78
19 288 kobiałka konrad Warszawia Naprzód Młociny/RkAthletics 1978 M30 15
00:18:12
00:18:12




25
00:19:17
00:19:15
19
00:18:41
00:18:36
19
00:18:08
00:18:07
4 78
20 531 Król Dariusz Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1964 M50

23
00:18:12
00:18:10


16
00:18:44
00:18:42
24
00:18:55
00:18:53
17
00:18:05
00:18:01
4 80
21 461 Suchecki Adam Warszawa passepartout.pl 1982 M30

25
00:18:20
00:18:19
15
00:18:18
00:18:16
19
00:18:57
00:18:56


25
00:18:32
00:18:31
4 84
22 216 Jasionowski Mariusz Izabelin 1991 M20 23
00:18:44
00:18:44
56
00:19:38
00:19:37
25
00:18:40
00:18:39
22
00:19:08
00:19:07
14
00:18:29
00:18:27
27
00:18:33
00:18:32
6 84
23 617 Chojnacki Grzegorz Zielonka DZIADY OCR 1976 M30

36
00:18:42
00:18:41
26
00:18:41
00:18:40
21
00:19:08
00:19:07
20
00:18:41
00:18:39
22
00:18:19
00:18:16
5 89
24 387 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. im P. Sękowskiego Płońsk 1979 M30 25
00:18:53
00:18:53
35
00:18:39
00:18:38
22
00:18:35
00:18:34


15
00:18:34
00:18:33
28
00:18:35
00:18:33
5 90
25 405 strykowski daniel warszawa Markowi Biegacze 1980 M30 22
00:18:38
00:18:38
37
00:18:51
00:18:49
31
00:18:58
00:18:57
26
00:19:24
00:19:22
21
00:18:47
00:18:46
24
00:18:28
00:18:26
6 93
26 173 Zasępa Sebastian Warszawa Runner 2.5 1979 M30 18
00:18:17
00:18:17
33
00:18:35
00:18:34
40
00:19:25
00:19:23
41
00:20:32
00:20:30
26
00:19:03
00:19:02
20
00:18:10
00:18:07
6 97
27 168 Rowicki Robert Warszawa MKB Dreptak 1988 M20 21
00:18:35
00:18:35
34
00:18:37
00:18:36




16
00:18:36
00:18:35
26
00:18:33
00:18:32
4 97
28 37 Kowal Amadeusz Lubaczów Naprzód Młociny 1987 M20 29
00:19:00
00:19:00
47
00:19:07
00:19:02
27
00:18:42
00:18:39
53
00:20:57
00:20:50
22
00:18:51
00:18:47
21
00:18:17
00:18:12
6 99
29 97 Wota Robert Kraków Pszczółkowski Team 1966 M40 35
00:19:23
00:19:23
43
00:19:04
00:19:02


20
00:19:05
00:19:04
23
00:18:54
00:18:52
23
00:18:23
00:18:22
5 101
30 626 Kuźmicz Dominik Toruń 1994 M20

26
00:18:21
00:18:19
18
00:18:27
00:18:25


27
00:19:13
00:19:09
31
00:18:48
00:18:45
4 102
31 669 Jurkowski Tomasz Warszawa 1978 M30

32
00:18:34
00:18:25


29
00:19:41
00:19:38
25
00:18:58
00:18:54
29
00:18:46
00:18:42
4 115
32 511 Starobrat Arkadiusz Warszawa aleTEMPO 1968 M40 24
00:18:52
00:18:52
40
00:18:57
00:18:55
34
00:19:03
00:19:01
24
00:19:16
00:19:12




4 122
33 362 Drabczyk Szymon Warszawa 1960 M50 26
00:18:54
00:18:54
41
00:19:02
00:19:00
32
00:18:59
00:18:57
51
00:20:47
00:20:45
32
00:19:29
00:19:28
34
00:19:12
00:19:09
6 124
34 142 Lasocki Piotr Warszawa x-pit.pl 1981 M30

51
00:19:21
00:19:17
35
00:19:04
00:19:02
28
00:19:37
00:19:35
31
00:19:28
00:19:24
33
00:19:05
00:19:02
5 127
35 349 Lech Michał Warszawa PilkaNaHali.pl 1988 M20 20
00:18:34
00:18:34
48
00:19:07
00:19:04
36
00:19:08
00:19:04


28
00:19:20
00:19:17


4 132
36 318 Serocki Piotr Kobyłka Markowi Biegacze 1977 M30 34
00:19:22
00:19:22
54
00:19:31
00:19:27


33
00:20:01
00:19:58
29
00:19:24
00:19:21
36
00:19:24
00:19:20
5 132
37 91 Zmorzyński Jakub Warszawa ale Tempo 1979 M30 28
00:18:57
00:18:57
49
00:19:11
00:19:09
38
00:19:14
00:19:11
35
00:20:08
00:20:06


35
00:19:20
00:19:16
5 136
38 609 Tędziagolski Tomasz Warszawa MYKK 1978 M30

83
00:20:57
00:20:45
56
00:20:16
00:20:12
37
00:20:19
00:20:15
30
00:19:27
00:19:24
30
00:18:46
00:18:44
5 153
39 342 Kurkowski Paweł Gołdap Łowcy Przygód Gołdap 1995 M16 37
00:19:38
00:19:38
44
00:19:05
00:19:04
20
00:18:29
00:18:28




53
00:19:58
00:19:55
4 154
40 585 Kącki Paweł Warszawa KB Rabarbar 1975 M30

50
00:19:13
00:19:08
39
00:19:21
00:19:18
32
00:19:55
00:19:51
33
00:19:37
00:19:33


4 154
41 535 Michalski Robert Warszawa Nocne Piłowanie Agrykoli 1982 M30 41
00:19:46
00:19:46
212
00:25:46
00:25:33


48
00:20:42
00:20:37
35
00:19:46
00:19:42
37
00:19:24
00:19:21
5 161
42 122 Szczepaniak Kuba Warszawa Ortoreh team 1982 M30 49
00:20:02
00:20:02
68
00:20:10
00:20:07
49
00:20:02
00:20:00
34
00:20:06
00:20:04


42
00:19:37
00:19:34
5 174
43 78 Awsiukiewicz Marek Karczew 12tri.pl 1972 M40 45
00:19:56
00:19:56
59
00:19:49
00:19:46
44
00:19:54
00:19:46


42
00:20:12
00:20:05
45
00:19:46
00:19:41
5 176
44 310 Wodyński Piotr Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1997 M16 33
00:19:19
00:19:19
71
00:20:17
00:20:14
45
00:19:55
00:19:51
54
00:20:55
00:20:50
51
00:20:35
00:20:31
108
00:22:27
00:22:19
6 183
45 707 Mejsner Tomasz Łódź 1990 M20



54
00:20:11
00:20:08
45
00:20:38
00:20:36
38
00:20:05
00:20:02
47
00:19:48
00:19:46
4 184
46 378 SITNIK Bartłomiej Warszawa 1977 M30 39
00:19:40
00:19:40
64
00:19:58
00:19:55




53
00:20:39
00:20:32
32
00:19:04
00:19:00
4 188
47 653 Najbert Krystian Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30

55
00:19:32
00:19:27


40
00:20:31
00:20:26
47
00:20:27
00:20:23
52
00:20:01
00:19:55
4 194
48 371 Roszkowski Wojciech Warszawa 1960 M50 48
00:20:01
00:20:01
63
00:19:58
00:19:56
60
00:20:21
00:20:18
43
00:20:36
00:20:34


43
00:19:45
00:19:41
5 194
49 334 Zając Adam WARSZAWA Naprzód Młociny 1967 M40 59
00:20:27
00:20:27
72
00:20:23
00:20:20
53
00:20:10
00:20:07
42
00:20:35
00:20:33
41
00:20:10
00:20:08
63
00:20:32
00:20:28
6 195
50 249 Radomski Kazimierz Wołomin Towarzystwo Aktywny Relaks 1963 M50 56
00:20:12
00:20:12
69
00:20:12
00:20:10


44
00:20:37
00:20:33
48
00:20:29
00:20:25
48
00:19:50
00:19:46
5 196
51 195 Kowalski Emil Marki 1983 M30 52
00:20:08
00:20:08


62
00:20:32
00:20:24
52
00:20:50
00:20:46
54
00:20:43
00:20:35


4 220
52 742 Kazanecki Tomasz Legionowo Twister team 1976 M30



58
00:20:23
00:20:17
61
00:21:07
00:21:04
55
00:20:42
00:20:35
51
00:19:57
00:19:52
4 225
53 303 Czerwoński Artur Łomianki Widłorogi 1968 M40

101
00:21:26
00:21:15
76
00:21:00
00:20:55
55
00:20:55
00:20:50
46
00:20:25
00:20:22
49
00:19:51
00:19:45
5 226
54 763 Hołda Michał Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30



86
00:21:16
00:21:10
58
00:21:00
00:20:56
39
00:20:05
00:19:59
44
00:19:46
00:19:40
4 227
55 126 Sycan Krzysztof Warszawa PKO Bank Polski 1972 M40 73
00:21:22
00:21:22
96
00:21:07
00:21:06
46
00:19:56
00:19:54
57
00:20:57
00:20:55
72
00:21:12
00:21:11
55
00:20:10
00:20:07
6 230
56 236 Niemczyk Damian Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 54
00:20:10
00:20:10


65
00:20:39
00:20:36
60
00:21:05
00:21:03
59
00:20:57
00:20:41


4 238
57 170 Mamla Zbigniew Warszawa Trucht Tarchomin Team 1970 M40 63
00:20:51
00:20:51
80
00:20:52
00:20:46
73
00:20:53
00:20:49
67
00:21:18
00:21:15
52
00:20:34
00:20:31
57
00:20:23
00:20:18
6 239
58 103 Śliwiński Łukasz Jasło 1987 M20 58
00:20:15
00:20:15
62
00:19:56
00:19:51
52
00:20:09
00:20:05




75
00:21:02
00:20:56
4 247
59 215 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. im P. Sękowskiego Płońsk 1967 M40 44
00:19:53
00:19:53
67
00:20:10
00:20:07




60
00:20:46
00:20:42
77
00:21:07
00:21:02
4 248
60 715 Smolaga Filip Warszawa ADGARFIT 1974 M40



64
00:20:38
00:20:34
64
00:21:19
00:21:11
62
00:21:02
00:20:54
58
00:20:27
00:20:20
4 248
61 474 Dobrosielski Grzegorz Warszawa 1982 M30

91
00:21:02
00:20:54


69
00:21:24
00:21:18
50
00:20:33
00:20:26
60
00:20:30
00:20:24
4 270
62 528 Szałkowski Dawid Warszawa Markowi Biegacze 1978 M30 65
00:21:02
00:21:02
79
00:20:47
00:20:43
69
00:20:50
00:20:44


57
00:20:46
00:20:36


4 270
63 101 Domagała Jarosław Warszawa 1966 M40 51
00:20:06
00:20:06


81
00:21:12
00:21:06
73
00:21:35
00:21:31


67
00:20:39
00:20:34
4 272
64 28 Wandzioch Krzysztof Suwałki Białe Miśki Suwałki 1992 M20



43
00:19:49
00:19:47
59
00:21:17
00:20:56
85
00:21:57
00:21:42
95
00:21:56
00:21:40
4 282
65 153 Siwik Paweł Wołomin Zadyszka 1989 M20

98
00:21:09
00:21:02
70
00:20:49
00:20:45
70
00:21:28
00:21:23
66
00:21:07
00:21:02
81
00:21:14
00:21:09
5 287
66 248 Grycz Darek Warszawa FunBikeRun.pl 1987 M20 82
00:21:46
00:21:46
112
00:21:54
00:21:50
75
00:20:58
00:20:52


71
00:21:14
00:21:09
61
00:20:32
00:20:25
5 289
67 54 Murawski Michal Warszawa 1982 M30

111
00:21:53
00:21:33
80
00:21:29
00:21:02


49
00:20:32
00:20:30
56
00:20:16
00:20:10
4 296
68 250 Chrzanowski Wojciech Warszawa 1983 M30 69
00:21:10
00:21:10
86
00:20:59
00:20:54


74
00:21:35
00:21:32
76
00:21:23
00:21:21
78
00:21:06
00:21:03
5 297
69 114 mioduchowski arecki warszawa 1989 M20

89
00:21:02
00:20:56
95
00:21:45
00:21:41
72
00:21:32
00:21:29
67
00:21:08
00:21:03
83
00:21:18
00:21:12
5 311
70 348 Gołofit Artur Kampinos 1971 M40 67
00:21:03
00:21:03
81
00:20:53
00:20:49


91
00:21:59
00:21:55
73
00:21:18
00:21:12


4 312
71 629 Ciok Przemysław Warszawa Biegnij z ProService Finteco 1980 M30

94
00:21:03
00:20:56
83
00:21:10
00:21:08


74
00:21:20
00:21:14
70
00:20:49
00:20:45
4 321
72 520 mioduszewski adam warszawa 1979 M30 62
00:20:42
00:20:42
95
00:21:06
00:20:51
79
00:21:14
00:21:01
86
00:22:18
00:21:47




4 322
73 418 Matyskiel Krzysztof Warszawa Albatrosy 1972 M40

78
00:20:43
00:20:37


101
00:22:33
00:22:27
77
00:21:33
00:21:22
68
00:20:43
00:20:34
4 324
74 683 Olender Paweł Warszawa Car4Parts 1977 M30

124
00:22:33
00:22:23
106
00:22:18
00:22:13
87
00:21:55
00:21:49
63
00:21:01
00:20:54
73
00:20:57
00:20:51
5 329
75 52 Góraj Krzysztof Mory 1981 M30 88
00:22:13
00:22:13
148
00:23:18
00:23:10
117
00:22:37
00:22:31
77
00:21:42
00:21:37
80
00:21:37
00:21:27
86
00:21:27
00:21:20
6 331
76 260 Łobejko Wiesław Legionowo 1968 M40 57
00:20:14
00:20:14
102
00:21:29
00:21:24
92
00:21:35
00:21:28
92
00:22:03
00:21:58
99
00:22:33
00:22:22
91
00:21:41
00:21:31
6 332
77 4 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50

92
00:21:03
00:21:00
90
00:21:27
00:21:23
75
00:21:37
00:21:36
102
00:22:28
00:22:25
76
00:21:02
00:20:59
5 333
78 84 Rowicki Tomasz Warszawa 1976 M30 78
00:21:36
00:21:36
99
00:21:12
00:21:07
89
00:21:27
00:21:21


69
00:21:15
00:21:04


4 335
79 375 Lis Emanuel Warszawa EMU-AGENCJA SPORTU I REKREACJI 1974 M40 132
00:24:35
00:24:35
77
00:20:42
00:20:36


65
00:21:13
00:21:11


62
00:20:26
00:20:26
4 336
80 57 Maciejewski Stanisław Warszawa WPRunning 1971 M40 87
00:22:05
00:22:05
119
00:22:19
00:22:15
104
00:22:11
00:22:07
83
00:21:49
00:21:45
84
00:21:44
00:21:41
82
00:21:16
00:21:10
6 336
81 581 sochal jakub warszawa Trisfera 1991 M20

138
00:23:01
00:22:36


79
00:21:43
00:21:39
65
00:21:06
00:20:58
66
00:20:39
00:20:32
4 348
82 171 Szczepański Łukasz Warszawa Technicolor 1976 M30

87
00:21:00
00:20:54
84
00:21:12
00:21:09
94
00:23:07
00:22:03


85
00:21:33
00:21:19
4 350
83 476 Woch Krzysztof Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30

122
00:22:31
00:22:19
99
00:22:02
00:21:57
96
00:22:11
00:22:06
81
00:21:36
00:21:30
79
00:21:14
00:21:07
5 355
84 619 Kołosowski Michał Warszawa 1975 M30

105
00:21:46
00:21:30
100
00:22:15
00:22:00


79
00:21:41
00:21:24
72
00:21:10
00:20:51
4 356
85 132 Pieniążek Leszek Warszawa Ortoreh Team 1960 M50 80
00:21:43
00:21:43
110
00:21:52
00:21:42




92
00:22:22
00:22:09
84
00:21:29
00:21:18
4 366
86 233 Senator Artur Warszawa 1984 M30 75
00:21:32
00:21:32
108
00:21:49
00:21:43
93
00:21:38
00:21:34


104
00:22:43
00:22:38


4 380
87 681 POLOWCZYK PIOTR WARSZAWA ORTOREH TEAM 1981 M30

73
00:20:28
00:20:24
59
00:20:20
00:20:18


64
00:21:00
00:20:57
185
00:26:51
00:26:46
4 381
88 88 Kacprzyk Paweł Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 M30 94
00:22:44
00:22:44
113
00:21:55
00:21:50
97
00:21:59
00:21:55
97
00:22:14
00:22:07


97
00:21:56
00:21:47
5 385
89 23 Iżycki Jarosław Piaseczno 1977 M30 119
00:24:07
00:24:07
139
00:23:02
00:22:53
110
00:22:27
00:22:16
98
00:22:17
00:22:11
87
00:21:59
00:21:43
92
00:21:44
00:21:31
6 387
90 402 Folga Jakub Warszawa Atos Racing Team 1978 M30 90
00:22:16
00:22:16


103
00:22:21
00:22:03
102
00:22:52
00:22:33


93
00:21:53
00:21:33
4 388
91 130 wojewódzki marcin Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 122
00:24:08
00:24:08
146
00:23:15
00:22:50
116
00:22:43
00:22:30
114
00:23:31
00:23:16
89
00:22:08
00:21:59
71
00:21:00
00:20:47
6 390
92 352 Sierpiński Konrad Warszawa Cisowianka Team PL 1969 M40 89
00:22:14
00:22:14
104
00:21:35
00:21:26
114
00:22:35
00:22:23
100
00:22:27
00:22:23


102
00:22:14
00:22:05
5 395
93 161 Szalewicz Damian Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1978 M30 106
00:23:15
00:23:15
141
00:23:02
00:22:58
107
00:22:38
00:22:14
116
00:23:26
00:23:19
96
00:22:23
00:22:15
87
00:21:36
00:21:23
6 396
94 279 Stromecki Marcin Warszawa - 1991 M20 156
00:26:06
00:26:06
132
00:22:51
00:22:51
96
00:21:56
00:21:53
66
00:21:14
00:21:12
155
00:25:08
00:25:01
107
00:22:24
00:22:16
6 401
95 582 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50

106
00:21:48
00:21:38
121
00:23:32
00:22:46
161
00:26:35
00:25:46
86
00:22:39
00:21:43
88
00:22:09
00:21:23
5 401
96 182 Roszkowski Marcin Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1972 M40

142
00:23:05
00:22:49
102
00:22:10
00:22:02
106
00:23:12
00:22:44
101
00:22:35
00:22:23
96
00:21:49
00:21:41
5 405
97 158 GRZEJDZIAK Igor Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1973 M40 97
00:22:48
00:22:48
114
00:22:03
00:21:54
118
00:22:38
00:22:32
78
00:21:47
00:21:38




4 407
98 261 Życzyński Mirosław Warszawa 1964 M50 81
00:21:46
00:21:46


112
00:22:25
00:22:21


114
00:23:10
00:23:07
101
00:22:10
00:22:03
4 408
99 713 Chodkowski Krzysztof GÓRA Grupa biegowa parkrun Warszawa 1981 M30



137
00:23:45
00:23:33
119
00:23:59
00:23:30
90
00:22:15
00:21:59
64
00:20:53
00:20:30
4 410
100 323 Kowal Konrad Warszawa Vege Runners 1981 M30 79
00:21:37
00:21:37
103
00:21:31
00:21:30
120
00:22:52
00:22:46


113
00:23:22
00:23:05
130
00:23:33
00:23:21
5 415
101 590 Smoczyński Piotr Józefosław 1969 M40

123
00:22:32
00:22:17
109
00:22:20
00:22:15


94
00:22:12
00:22:11
94
00:21:49
00:21:38
4 420
102 388 Mierzicki Marcel Warszawa Power Training Team 1982 M30 104
00:23:10
00:23:10
107
00:21:48
00:21:41


107
00:23:06
00:22:51


105
00:22:15
00:22:08
4 423
103 643 Del Rio Jorge Warsaw Warsaw International Triathlon Club 1975 M30

100
00:21:22
00:21:10
72
00:20:55
00:20:49


132
00:24:02
00:23:54
128
00:23:31
00:23:12
4 432
104 525 Kaźmierski Sebastian Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M30 72
00:21:18
00:21:18
199
00:25:17
00:25:12
74
00:20:59
00:20:51




104
00:22:32
00:22:05
4 449
105 192 Dubiecki Mariusz Warszawa Biżuteria Sportowa.com 1969 M40 96
00:22:47
00:22:47


113
00:22:32
00:22:23
124
00:23:46
00:23:42
122
00:23:47
00:23:36
136
00:24:03
00:23:52
5 455
106 678 Głupczyk Tadeusz Warszawa Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa 1967 M40

125
00:22:33
00:22:18
129
00:23:29
00:23:16
112
00:23:53
00:23:13
93
00:22:29
00:22:10


4 459
107 72 WOJTALUK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa Legia KICKBOXING 1987 M20 95
00:22:46
00:22:46
144
00:23:08
00:22:53
119
00:22:52
00:22:45
108
00:22:58
00:22:51


214
00:29:30
00:29:30
5 466
108 628 Krasowski Robert Warszawa 1976 M30

182
00:24:30
00:24:06
128
00:23:28
00:23:16
121
00:23:42
00:23:35
105
00:22:49
00:22:42
118
00:22:50
00:22:40
5 472
109 338 Bankiewicz Michał Warszawa Power Training 1981 M30 137
00:24:54
00:24:54
163
00:24:01
00:23:54
139
00:23:43
00:23:36
125
00:23:48
00:23:43
103
00:22:30
00:22:25
109
00:22:28
00:22:19
6 474
110 325 CHILCZUK PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M20 83
00:21:49
00:21:49
126
00:22:34
00:22:27
154
00:24:12
00:23:59
175
00:26:46
00:26:25


115
00:22:51
00:22:34
5 478
111 341 Foryt Marcin Łódź 1982 M30 99
00:22:54
00:22:54
134
00:22:55
00:22:37
125
00:23:17
00:23:08
122
00:24:01
00:23:39




4 480
112 311 Pachnik Piotr Warszawa 1976 M30 142
00:25:10
00:25:10


122
00:22:58
00:22:47
118
00:23:45
00:23:21


99
00:22:11
00:21:57
4 481
113 743 PAŁYSA Marek Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40



146
00:23:56
00:23:44
120
00:23:34
00:23:30
107
00:23:03
00:22:54
110
00:22:26
00:22:21
4 483
114 64 Gradus Hubert Milanówek DWÓJKA BIEGA 1976 M30 124
00:24:13
00:24:13
136
00:23:00
00:22:57


115
00:23:24
00:23:17
110
00:23:06
00:23:00


4 485
115 225 TARGOŃSKI GRZEGORZ ŁOMIANKI Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1978 M30 120
00:24:07
00:24:07
147
00:23:18
00:23:13
141
00:24:04
00:23:37
148
00:25:30
00:25:05
111
00:23:11
00:23:02
119
00:22:54
00:22:40
6 491
116 526 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA Nasielsk Baszta Team 1967 M40 121
00:24:07
00:24:07
217
00:25:56
00:25:24
205
00:26:54
00:26:54
127
00:24:05
00:23:49
121
00:23:42
00:23:31
135
00:24:20
00:23:51
6 504
117 313 Fliśnik Mirek Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1984 M30 109
00:23:40
00:23:40
127
00:22:35
00:22:32


156
00:25:29
00:25:27
208
00:29:21
00:29:02
116
00:22:54
00:22:39
5 508
118 319 Wierbiłowicz Dariusz Warszawa 1973 M40 107
00:23:24
00:23:24
140
00:23:02
00:22:55
142
00:23:44
00:23:38


123
00:23:44
00:23:36


4 512
119 695 Romanów Przemek Rajszew Trucht Tarchomin Team 1982 M30

189
00:24:49
00:24:14


103
00:22:49
00:22:38
98
00:22:32
00:22:18
124
00:23:11
00:22:56
4 514
120 631 Matyjasiak konrad Warszawa RRC 1974 M40

133
00:22:54
00:22:48
131
00:23:24
00:23:19
145
00:25:10
00:24:58
133
00:24:07
00:23:57
121
00:23:05
00:22:54
5 518
121 467 Wereda Paweł Warszawa 1970 M40

129
00:22:42
00:22:27
123
00:22:57
00:22:52
133
00:24:28
00:24:21


137
00:24:04
00:23:52
4 522
122 588 Tomaszewski Daniel Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1982 M30

208
00:25:43
00:25:19
153
00:24:05
00:23:54
134
00:24:33
00:24:22
116
00:23:19
00:23:13
127
00:23:12
00:23:07
5 530
123 513 Potempski Paweł Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1977 M30

117
00:22:12
00:22:09
94
00:21:42
00:21:39
223
00:30:41
00:29:46
97
00:22:29
00:22:16


4 531
124 560 Antoniewicz Wojtek Piaseczno Dream Run 1985 M20

166
00:24:04
00:23:51
171
00:26:05
00:24:33
128
00:24:08
00:23:51
115
00:23:14
00:23:10
126
00:23:09
00:23:01
5 535
125 243 Wójcik Arkadiusz Celestynów brak 1977 M30 140
00:25:04
00:25:04
222
00:26:15
00:25:51
162
00:24:29
00:24:18
135
00:24:43
00:24:27
127
00:23:59
00:23:45
134
00:24:01
00:23:45
6 536
126 676 Lewandowski Konrad Warszawa 1982 M30

170
00:24:10
00:23:47
124
00:23:08
00:22:58
129
00:24:06
00:23:56
120
00:23:33
00:23:27


4 543
127 302 Sadłowski Piotr sulejówek 1984 M30 139
00:25:00
00:25:00
150
00:23:19
00:23:14
150
00:23:56
00:23:52
141
00:24:57
00:24:51
118
00:23:28
00:23:24


5 548
128 549 Święcicki Maciej Izabelin Centurioni 1970 M40

160
00:23:54
00:23:31
130
00:23:33
00:23:17


129
00:24:05
00:23:47
129
00:23:36
00:23:20
4 548
129 320 EWERTOWSKI PIOTR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1967 M40

151
00:23:21
00:23:15
147
00:23:54
00:23:44


128
00:23:55
00:23:46
125
00:23:08
00:22:58
4 551
130 652 Borowski Sławomir Warszawa Solvitur Ambulando 1977 M30

162
00:23:58
00:23:47
132
00:23:35
00:23:22
126
00:23:54
00:23:45


131
00:23:34
00:23:21
4 551
131 541 Kołosowski Tomasz Warszawa 1982 M30

194
00:25:06
00:24:49
156
00:24:16
00:24:02


100
00:22:41
00:22:22
103
00:22:24
00:22:05
4 553
132 184 KUCIŃSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1971 M40 101
00:23:04
00:23:04
155
00:23:42
00:23:30
152
00:24:04
00:23:54




148
00:24:46
00:24:24
4 556
133 307 Kobus Andrzej Warszawa 1969 M40 102
00:23:05
00:23:05
185
00:24:38
00:24:30
170
00:24:44
00:24:32
189
00:27:17
00:27:06
139
00:24:39
00:24:30
156
00:24:48
00:24:40
6 567
134 189 Jezierski Jan Warszawa Trucht Tarchomin Team 1957 M50

157
00:23:44
00:23:36
140
00:23:47
00:23:36
137
00:24:42
00:24:32
137
00:24:29
00:24:21


4 571
135 392 Wiertel Piotr Warszawa Wiertel Przedsiębiorstwo budowlane Piotr Wiertel 1978 M30 138
00:24:54
00:24:54
145
00:23:13
00:22:50
101
00:22:09
00:22:02
195
00:27:28
00:27:20




4 579
136 109 Sułkowski Michał Warszawa Biegiem Po Piwo 1990 M20 125
00:24:13
00:24:13
220
00:26:13
00:26:00


130
00:24:14
00:23:56
106
00:22:54
00:22:43


4 581
137 121 Henzel Maciej Warszawa KU AZS WAT Warszawa 1973 M40

171
00:24:11
00:24:05
151
00:23:59
00:23:53
158
00:25:38
00:25:31
134
00:24:16
00:24:06
141
00:24:15
00:24:03
5 584
138 422 Choynowski Andrzej Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1970 M40 130
00:24:26
00:24:26
165
00:24:04
00:23:47
182
00:25:18
00:25:09
142
00:24:58
00:24:53


161
00:25:02
00:24:54
5 598
139 229 Kościelniak Marian Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Jogger 1940 M60 147
00:25:28
00:25:28
175
00:24:24
00:24:22
173
00:24:45
00:24:43
146
00:25:07
00:24:58
163
00:25:30
00:25:28
142
00:24:16
00:24:07
6 598
140 70 Kaska Krzysztof Legionowo Bureau Veritas 1969 M40 131
00:24:33
00:24:33
191
00:24:56
00:24:45
165
00:24:42
00:24:22


158
00:25:26
00:25:04
146
00:24:42
00:24:18
5 600
141 767 KOTECKI SŁAWOMIR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40



174
00:24:59
00:24:47
132
00:24:30
00:24:12
150
00:25:22
00:24:54
145
00:24:35
00:24:15
4 601
142 135 Warmiński Marcin DROHICZYN Ortoreh Team 1984 M30

131
00:22:49
00:22:44


192
00:27:23
00:27:17
184
00:26:40
00:26:36
98
00:21:58
00:21:53
4 605
143 484 Śpiewak Maciej Warszawa 1983 M30

169
00:24:09
00:23:39
164
00:24:38
00:24:19
139
00:25:01
00:24:37
146
00:26:08
00:24:44


4 618
144 247 Zdanowicz Paweł Warszawa 1981 M30 110
00:23:43
00:23:43




198
00:27:40
00:27:25
167
00:25:57
00:25:43
143
00:24:20
00:24:11
4 618
145 716 Janikowski Michał Komorów 1976 M30



168
00:24:43
00:24:27
147
00:25:20
00:25:02
140
00:24:53
00:24:32
167
00:25:52
00:25:30
4 622
146 369 Zakrzewski Marcin Otwock 1983 M30 134
00:24:43
00:24:43
167
00:24:07
00:24:01
158
00:24:13
00:24:08




165
00:25:51
00:25:28
4 624
147 231 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA Lasek Bielański Team 1958 M50 129
00:24:23
00:24:23
207
00:25:42
00:25:30
179
00:25:06
00:24:56
166
00:26:11
00:26:02
174
00:26:14
00:26:02
155
00:24:51
00:24:40
6 624
148 141 Cyrny Rafał Warszawa 1977 M30 135
00:24:43
00:24:43




185
00:27:08
00:26:56
160
00:25:23
00:25:10
147
00:24:39
00:24:19
4 627
149 104 Wolańczyk Robert Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1973 M40 128
00:24:21
00:24:21
210
00:25:43
00:25:15
187
00:25:44
00:25:24
157
00:25:42
00:25:28
156
00:25:32
00:25:03
227
00:31:49
00:31:26
6 628
150 635 Baranowski Janusz Warszawa 1970 M40

221
00:26:15
00:25:57


151
00:25:41
00:25:10
138
00:24:59
00:24:28
138
00:24:13
00:23:53
4 648
151 327 Brzozowski Andrzej Zamość Adidas Runers Warsaw 1954 M60 111
00:23:45
00:23:45




206
00:28:18
00:28:11
183
00:26:34
00:26:30
152
00:24:36
00:24:32
4 652
152 485 Darka Marcin Warszawa Lasek Bielański Team 1976 M30

179
00:24:28
00:24:22
169
00:24:40
00:24:31
155
00:25:33
00:25:25
152
00:25:09
00:24:56


4 655
153 671 Krajewski Przemysław Warszawa 1973 M40

174
00:24:22
00:24:12


154
00:25:35
00:25:25
180
00:26:50
00:26:22
149
00:24:46
00:24:26
4 657
154 187 Kasprzak Piotr Warszawa Piotrowski Running Team 1986 M20 159
00:26:09
00:26:09
218
00:25:57
00:25:31
189
00:25:56
00:25:30
165
00:26:16
00:25:53
145
00:25:11
00:24:42


5 658
155 267 Turyk Łukasz Warszawa 1987 M20 127
00:24:20
00:24:20
176
00:24:25
00:23:52
186
00:25:53
00:25:21
172
00:26:39
00:26:23




4 661
156 7 Filipek Grzegorz Warszawa 1971 M40

177
00:24:26
00:24:14


138
00:24:57
00:24:35
178
00:26:27
00:26:13
168
00:26:13
00:25:33
4 661
157 734 Dubrawski Piotr Warszawa Fast Food Squad 1986 M20



180
00:25:36
00:25:03
212
00:29:03
00:28:24
144
00:27:38
00:24:42
132
00:23:58
00:23:23
4 668
158 358 Pietrowski Adam Warszawa 1977 M30 133
00:24:37
00:24:37
178
00:24:27
00:24:12


186
00:27:15
00:26:57
175
00:26:23
00:26:06
186
00:27:15
00:26:50
5 672
159 630 Klicki Tomasz Marki Markowi Biegacze 1977 M30

204
00:25:37
00:25:11
181
00:25:16
00:25:04
167
00:26:20
00:26:02
173
00:26:28
00:26:00
151
00:24:50
00:24:31
5 672
160 263 Płanecki Marcin Warszawa 1996 M16 118
00:24:07
00:24:07
186
00:24:39
00:24:29


168
00:26:05
00:26:02


201
00:28:08
00:28:04
4 673
161 219 Haduch Marcin Warszawa MATERPATER.PL 1975 M30 157
00:26:07
00:26:07
229
00:26:55
00:26:31
193
00:26:21
00:25:46
171
00:26:33
00:26:17
153
00:25:19
00:25:01


5 674
162 203 Bąk Maciej Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 108
00:23:39
00:23:39


208
00:27:40
00:27:22
178
00:26:55
00:26:36


183
00:26:50
00:26:27
4 677
163 583 Rosiński Eugeniusz Milanówek NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50

214
00:25:49
00:25:33
176
00:25:02
00:24:51
152
00:25:22
00:25:15
192
00:27:43
00:27:21
159
00:25:04
00:24:52
5 679
164 66 Sobieszczuk Maciej Warszawa 1984 M30 158
00:26:08
00:26:08


195
00:25:57
00:25:54
163
00:25:54
00:25:51


164
00:25:28
00:25:23
4 680
165 232 Kucharski Marcin Warszawa Brygada Porajów 1986 M20

196
00:25:11
00:24:45
185
00:25:36
00:25:16
136
00:24:53
00:24:32
172
00:26:16
00:25:59
189
00:27:45
00:27:17
5 682
166 283 Rothe Paweł WARSZAWA Dawaj Maryśka 1981 M30 126
00:24:19
00:24:19
266
00:31:05
00:30:37
184
00:25:32
00:25:12


157
00:25:32
00:25:03
223
00:31:31
00:31:06
5 690
167 21 Gawlik Arkadiusz Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1974 M40 146
00:25:24
00:25:24
192
00:25:01
00:24:42


173
00:26:36
00:26:23
188
00:27:20
00:26:58
184
00:27:07
00:26:38
5 691
168 58 Jankowski Marcin Warszawa The Park Warsaw Running Team 1988 M20 148
00:25:36
00:25:36
219
00:26:12
00:25:56
210
00:27:57
00:27:43
169
00:26:17
00:26:03
164
00:25:50
00:25:31


5 691
169 180 Wolańczyk Andrzej Warszawa Dawaj Maryśka 1958 M50



166
00:24:43
00:24:23
143
00:25:08
00:24:54
161
00:25:41
00:25:12
222
00:31:31
00:31:04
4 692
170 227 Rękawek Sebastian Komorów 1977 M30 145
00:25:22
00:25:22
205
00:25:38
00:25:24


176
00:26:44
00:26:27
170
00:26:05
00:25:53


4 696
171 9 Piskorski Krzysztof Warszawa 1976 M30

202
00:25:34
00:25:22
194
00:26:13
00:25:51
144
00:25:06
00:24:55
159
00:25:18
00:25:07


4 699
172 258 Prędki Marcin Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJOW 1981 M30 178
00:29:36
00:29:36
213
00:25:48
00:25:25
188
00:25:48
00:25:29


124
00:23:53
00:23:37


4 703
173 514 Chęć Adam Warszawa ZabiegAnna Drużyna 1980 M30 163
00:26:54
00:26:54
215
00:25:53
00:25:36
197
00:26:33
00:26:08
196
00:27:50
00:27:20


150
00:24:54
00:24:28
5 706
174 492 Michalczyk Tomasz Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1979 M30

195
00:25:06
00:24:33
163
00:24:34
00:24:18


194
00:28:25
00:27:34
157
00:25:17
00:24:42
4 709
175 728 Turek Mariusz Legionowo LEGION 1978 M30



209
00:28:00
00:27:43
174
00:26:44
00:26:23
169
00:26:08
00:25:48
160
00:25:13
00:24:54
4 712
176 340 Maliszewski Jerzy Warszawa 1966 M40 155
00:26:05
00:26:05
198
00:25:16
00:25:05


183
00:27:01
00:26:48
179
00:26:29
00:26:18


4 715
177 739 Fouchet Adrien Warszawa 1983 M30



177
00:25:25
00:24:52
211
00:28:55
00:28:17
142
00:27:36
00:24:41
190
00:27:55
00:27:21
4 720
178 99 Gałązka Andrzej Warszawa www.runandtravel.pl 1967 M40 170
00:28:38
00:28:38
211
00:25:44
00:25:34
196
00:26:19
00:26:04
190
00:27:18
00:27:09
166
00:25:53
00:25:35


5 722
179 598 Kulbak Kamil Warszawa 1987 M20

203
00:25:36
00:25:26
192
00:26:03
00:25:45
160
00:26:35
00:25:45
181
00:26:58
00:26:23


4 736
180 522 SUBACZ PIOTR WARSZAWA PARKRUN 1974 M40 167
00:27:46
00:27:46
228
00:26:45
00:26:15
160
00:25:10
00:24:14
191
00:27:54
00:27:17


219
00:31:12
00:30:51
5 737
181 426 Zduniak Marcin Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1980 M30

183
00:24:36
00:24:19
207
00:27:28
00:27:19
184
00:27:16
00:26:54


173
00:26:16
00:25:53
4 747
182 17 Kloske Marcin Warszawa 1971 M40 161
00:26:26
00:26:26
193
00:25:05
00:25:02
206
00:27:20
00:27:02
205
00:28:33
00:28:08
190
00:27:17
00:27:00


5 749
183 146 Patroński Robert Warszawa 1975 M30 173
00:29:04
00:29:04


198
00:26:36
00:26:15
200
00:28:11
00:27:45


180
00:26:33
00:26:19
4 751
184 501 Jankowski Bartosz Warszawa BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1977 M30 153
00:25:53
00:25:53
246
00:28:14
00:27:52
183
00:25:19
00:25:12




171
00:26:07
00:25:50
4 753
185 543 Tarasiuk Dariusz Warszawa 1976 M30

206
00:25:39
00:25:32


179
00:26:47
00:26:39
177
00:26:20
00:26:11
200
00:28:12
00:28:03
4 762
186 539 Pisarski Michał Warszawa 1977 M30

187
00:24:40
00:24:22
143
00:23:50
00:23:40
199
00:28:06
00:27:38
238
00:35:19
00:34:45


4 767
187 35 Pogoda Miłosz Warszawa 1984 M30 74
00:21:31
00:21:31


234
00:33:37
00:33:18
238
00:34:05
00:33:27
227
00:31:53
00:31:33
234
00:35:12
00:35:12
5 769
188 517 Połaski Leszek Warszawa 1947 M60 151
00:25:47
00:25:47
224
00:26:20
00:26:05




211
00:29:42
00:29:24
212
00:29:44
00:29:24
4 798
189 36 Mirkowski Łukasz Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 171
00:28:40
00:28:40
237
00:27:46
00:27:37


213
00:28:44
00:28:32
182
00:26:35
00:26:25


4 803
190 661 Jabłoński Marek Warszawa 1974 M40

225
00:26:27
00:26:06
199
00:26:32
00:26:25
193
00:27:25
00:27:17
189
00:27:11
00:27:00


4 806
191 594 Bednarski Robert Warszawa 1980 M30

200
00:25:19
00:25:00
167
00:24:33
00:24:23
203
00:28:31
00:28:02
237
00:35:19
00:34:44


4 807
192 731 Załuskowski Andrzej Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30



217
00:29:20
00:29:00
210
00:28:39
00:28:16
205
00:28:49
00:28:33
175
00:26:34
00:26:06
4 807
193 477 SKIBNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ legionowo 1976 M30

234
00:27:19
00:26:59
204
00:27:02
00:26:37
202
00:28:28
00:27:58
223
00:31:24
00:30:59
195
00:28:15
00:27:53
5 824
194 151 Kwiatkowski Piotr Warszawa niezrzeszony 1980 M30 168
00:28:28
00:28:28
236
00:27:42
00:27:27
219
00:29:31
00:29:04
227
00:31:10
00:30:46
213
00:30:01
00:29:36


5 827
195 304 WALENDZIK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 175
00:29:17
00:29:17




234
00:32:35
00:32:26
218
00:30:53
00:30:22
211
00:29:37
00:29:19
4 838
196 174 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW mza warszawa 1949 M60 180
00:30:07
00:30:07
261
00:30:21
00:29:58
221
00:29:37
00:29:16
226
00:30:36
00:30:20
214
00:30:30
00:30:02
225
00:31:28
00:31:13
6 840
197 185 MALDIS Marek Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60

248
00:28:18
00:28:06
212
00:28:04
00:27:53
217
00:28:51
00:28:43
209
00:30:16
00:29:02
210
00:29:23
00:29:13
5 848
198 79 Senator Ryszard WARSZAWA aleTEMPO 1957 M50 162
00:26:52
00:26:52
241
00:28:01
00:27:40




220
00:30:59
00:30:26
226
00:31:59
00:31:23
4 849
199 444 Kowalski Michał Warszawa Biegiem na pomoc 1987 M20

233
00:27:16
00:26:51
216
00:29:09
00:28:48
214
00:29:11
00:28:33


188
00:27:41
00:27:15
4 851
200 509 Idzkiewicz Marcin Warszawa Ogony 1974 M40

251
00:28:47
00:28:15
200
00:26:48
00:26:27
197
00:27:47
00:27:22
204
00:29:07
00:28:30


4 852
201 298 Chołuj Artur Warszawa 1975 M30 169
00:28:30
00:28:30
244
00:28:10
00:27:52
233
00:33:19
00:33:08
239
00:34:41
00:34:26
230
00:32:22
00:32:01
220
00:31:27
00:30:57
6 852
202 291 Dymel Andrzej WARSZAWA Markowi Biegacze 1952 M60 179
00:29:40
00:29:40


225
00:30:12
00:30:03
229
00:31:23
00:31:06
219
00:30:40
00:30:25


4 852
203 651 Bieliński Dariusz Warszawa 1965 M40

255
00:29:09
00:29:00
218
00:29:19
00:29:03
221
00:29:55
00:29:40
212
00:29:54
00:29:31
203
00:28:23
00:28:09
5 854
204 615 MALCZEWSKI Adam Warszawa 1967 M40

239
00:27:55
00:27:32
215
00:29:07
00:28:41


203
00:28:39
00:28:25
204
00:28:28
00:28:13
4 861
205 478 Wodejko Artur Warszawa 1976 M30

245
00:28:14
00:27:49


216
00:29:13
00:28:41
206
00:30:18
00:28:37
197
00:28:22
00:27:59
4 864
206 321 Kaleta Łukasz Warszawa 1982 M30 187
00:32:01
00:32:01


229
00:31:37
00:31:10
232
00:32:42
00:32:16
226
00:31:54
00:31:30
224
00:31:20
00:31:08
5 866
207 496 Dubek Maciej Warszawa Białołęcka Fabryka Mocy 1979 M30

256
00:29:11
00:28:45
213
00:28:10
00:28:07


202
00:28:36
00:28:10
206
00:30:57
00:28:30
4 877
208 87 Jasiński-Kot Wojciech Marki W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1977 M30



226
00:31:06
00:30:24
220
00:30:11
00:29:34
217
00:32:00
00:30:20
216
00:31:04
00:30:15
4 879
209 271 MATUSZEWSKI Dariusz Warszawa Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1967 M40 172
00:28:49
00:28:49
259
00:29:22
00:29:05
227
00:31:09
00:30:37
231
00:31:55
00:31:30




4 889
210 431 TOMASIK Janusz WARSZAWA niezrzeszony 1943 M60 190
00:33:35
00:33:35
274
00:35:09
00:34:49
236
00:35:40
00:34:40
240
00:34:52
00:34:31
236
00:34:37
00:34:14
236
00:36:31
00:36:05
6 898
211 372 GARBACZ Andrzej WARSZAWA 10 Warszawski pułk samochodowy 1970 M40 188
00:32:02
00:32:02
262
00:30:22
00:30:07
223
00:29:58
00:29:44
228
00:31:18
00:31:05




4 901
212 111 Stępień Artur Warszawa 1988 M20 196
00:38:01
00:38:01
276
00:35:36
00:35:32
237
00:35:37
00:35:25
243
00:41:04
00:40:57
240
00:37:08
00:36:47
237
00:38:48
00:38:09
6 910
213 548 Jamroży Marcin Warszawa 1973 M40

260
00:30:12
00:29:43
220
00:29:29
00:29:06


216
00:31:16
00:30:12
215
00:30:15
00:29:50
4 911
214 377 Czupryn Wojciech Warszawa 1958 M50 184
00:31:35
00:31:35
269
00:32:09
00:31:44




235
00:34:19
00:33:48
228
00:32:14
00:31:41
4 916
215 383 Gawroński Bogdan Warszawa 1971 M40 192
00:34:37
00:34:37
272
00:33:15
00:33:05
235
00:33:40
00:33:25




235
00:35:37
00:35:15
4 934
216 667 Kępczyński Janusz Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR Ożarów Mazowiecki 1949 M60

270
00:32:17
00:31:58


233
00:32:46
00:32:22
224
00:32:00
00:31:26
209
00:29:33
00:29:07
4 936
217 234 grudniewski waldek warszawa 1952 M60 193
00:34:48
00:34:48
278
00:36:59
00:36:38
238
00:37:03
00:36:27
242
00:35:42
00:35:27




4 951
218 610 Moszkowicz Eugeniusz Warszawa Kondycja 1942 M60

264
00:30:35
00:30:14
228
00:31:28
00:31:09


228
00:32:29
00:31:57
232
00:32:32
00:32:15
4 952
219 316 Borowy Jerzy Warszawa 1955 M50

280
00:38:05
00:37:32
240
00:42:14
00:38:46


241
00:39:57
00:39:43
240
00:45:48
00:45:01
4 1001

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 596 Tkaczyk Adam Warszawa 1990 M20

17
00:17:50
00:17:49


11
00:18:08
00:18:07
5
00:17:37
00:17:36


3 33
2 586 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SZYMON Toruń AZS WAT 1994 M20



21
00:18:31
00:18:30
15
00:18:42
00:18:41


15
00:17:58
00:17:55
3 51
3 693 JAWORSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1981 M30

29
00:18:25
00:18:21
14
00:18:13
00:18:11
17
00:18:49
00:18:44




3 60
4 407 Skibiński Marek Warszawa Lasek Bielański Team 1990 M20 31
00:19:13
00:19:13


33
00:19:02
00:18:59
30
00:19:42
00:19:40




3 94
5 785 LITAWA Jacek Warszawa 1970 M40





38
00:20:24
00:20:22
40
00:20:07
00:20:06
39
00:19:27
00:19:26
3 117
6 400 PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR PRUSZKÓW Kondycja 1995 M16 42
00:19:48
00:19:48
46
00:19:06
00:19:04
42
00:19:38
00:19:37






3 130
7 118 Piotrowski Andrzej Warszawa Ortoreh team 1972 M40 27
00:18:55
00:18:55




62
00:21:11
00:21:06


54
00:20:08
00:20:03
3 143
8 359 Niewiński Łukasz Warszawa Trucht Tarchomin Team 1981 M30 36
00:19:34
00:19:34
74
00:20:31
00:20:25


56
00:20:56
00:20:51




3 166
9 816 Maron Maciej Łomianki 1995 M16





84
00:21:57
00:21:47
45
00:20:21
00:20:19
50
00:19:52
00:19:45
3 179
10 179 Pietraszek Marcin Warszawa Vege Runers 1991 M20 47
00:19:59
00:19:59


47
00:19:57
00:19:56
89
00:21:52
00:21:50




3 183
11 622 Dalecki Marcin Warszawa CTS 1979 M30

88
00:21:01
00:20:45
50
00:20:07
00:19:58




46
00:19:47
00:19:39
3 184
12 481 Obłuski Piotr Łomianki SBRT 1975 M30

58
00:19:43
00:19:38
108
00:22:38
00:22:14


34
00:19:45
00:19:42


3 200
13 612 Suda Jacek Warszawa 1978 M30

97
00:21:07
00:20:56


68
00:21:31
00:21:15
43
00:20:12
00:20:07


3 208
14 771 Łapiński Wojciech Warszawa Bank BPS 1970 M40





85
00:21:54
00:21:47
70
00:21:10
00:21:05
59
00:20:25
00:20:20
3 214
15 373 Stanowski Bartłomiej Cieszanów Runners Cieszanów 1988 M20 77
00:21:35
00:21:35




81
00:21:46
00:21:40
68
00:21:10
00:21:04


3 226
16 555 Bugajski Adam Warszawa Polanie 1974 M40

85
00:20:59
00:20:56
68
00:20:46
00:20:43
95
00:22:06
00:22:03




3 248
17 483 Fonseca Miguel Warszawa Warsaw International Triathlon Club 1979 M30

109
00:21:51
00:21:37
66
00:20:44
00:20:37


78
00:21:30
00:21:24


3 253
18 804 Biaduń Daniel Warszawa 1982 M30





111
00:23:19
00:23:11
83
00:21:49
00:21:40
74
00:21:01
00:20:53
3 268
19 51 Karaś Jarek Paprotnia Dream Run 1980 M30 76
00:21:35
00:21:35


105
00:22:22
00:22:08


112
00:23:29
00:23:04


3 293
20 497 misiak mirek korytów A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40

118
00:22:13
00:22:01




95
00:22:18
00:22:12
100
00:22:08
00:22:01
3 313
21 499 Piech Krzysztof Warszawa 1973 M40

137
00:23:01
00:22:47


99
00:22:36
00:22:22
82
00:21:43
00:21:36


3 318
22 673 Jezierski Łukasz Warszawa Trucht Tarchomin Team 1981 M30

115
00:22:03
00:21:56
111
00:22:28
00:22:20
109
00:23:05
00:22:55




3 335
23 523 Płócienniczak Jakub Warszawa Dream Run 1975 M30 123
00:24:09
00:24:09


134
00:23:35
00:23:28




112
00:22:30
00:22:24
3 369
24 344 Czechoski Tomasz Warszawa 1979 M30 92
00:22:33
00:22:33
161
00:23:58
00:23:48


131
00:24:20
00:23:57




3 384
25 825 Pałyga Marcin Warszawa OD SAMEGO RANKA BEZ OPIERDALANKA 1995 M16





159
00:25:55
00:25:44
109
00:23:02
00:23:00
117
00:22:48
00:22:39
3 385
26 124 Wiktorowicz Tomasz Warszawa 1974 M40 93
00:22:40
00:22:40
152
00:23:26
00:23:20
155
00:24:06
00:24:02






3 400
27 757 BUBROWSKI MARIUSZ Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1973 M40



145
00:24:10
00:23:44
149
00:25:31
00:25:06
148
00:24:55
00:24:46


3 442
28 705 Naczas Sylwester Lublin - 1989 M20



136
00:23:45
00:23:32
170
00:26:33
00:26:04


144
00:24:35
00:24:12
3 450
29 718 Rączkowski Adam Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30



175
00:26:53
00:24:49
150
00:26:21
00:25:10
130
00:27:10
00:23:48


3 455
30 812 Michowski Ryszard Warszawa 1982 M30





162
00:26:05
00:25:50
176
00:26:38
00:26:11
162
00:25:14
00:25:03
3 500
31 704 Kolibabski Radosław Warszawa Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy 1988 M20



159
00:24:45
00:24:13
224
00:30:17
00:29:46


196
00:28:18
00:27:55
3 579
32 202 Piekut Andrzej Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB Jogger 1959 M50

230
00:27:02
00:26:54
138
00:23:47
00:23:35




213
00:29:51
00:29:29
3 581
33 807 Bylica Paweł Wrocław 1985 M20





209
00:28:51
00:28:16
198
00:30:49
00:27:56
178
00:27:38
00:26:08
3 585
34 155 Porczyk Piotr WARSZAWA 1982 M30 149
00:25:37
00:25:37
235
00:27:36
00:27:16
202
00:26:56
00:26:32






3 586
35 769 Goździkowski Ireneusz Warszawa 1961 M50





204
00:28:13
00:28:03
201
00:28:29
00:28:06
187
00:27:25
00:27:13
3 592
36 486 Czasza Adam Warszawa AKS Polonia Warszawa 1977 M30

243
00:28:05
00:27:36
190
00:26:23
00:25:42
182
00:27:43
00:26:47




3 615
37 172 Raszowski Jakub Ząbki 1981 M30 194
00:34:57
00:34:57






222
00:31:34
00:30:58
221
00:31:40
00:31:04
3 637
38 447 Wilczyński Cezary ŁOMIANKI Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1971 M40

249
00:28:19
00:27:57
214
00:28:57
00:28:27




199
00:28:30
00:27:59
3 662
39 725 Kwapisz Henryk Klaudyn Saint-Gobain Squad 1956 M50



224
00:30:11
00:29:52
218
00:29:34
00:29:10
231
00:32:20
00:32:01


3 673
40 351 Zaremba Tomasz Warszawa 1989 M20



232
00:32:59
00:32:21
237
00:33:49
00:33:10


218
00:31:09
00:30:32
3 687
41 228 Brzozowski Artur Warszawa 1966 M40 185
00:31:39
00:31:39
273
00:33:41
00:33:15




234
00:35:47
00:33:27


3 692
42 756 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30



241
00:44:10
00:43:53
235
00:33:21
00:32:52
242
00:41:24
00:40:45


3 718
43 780 Tchorek Filip Warszawa Różowi Tysiąć! 1986 M20





244
00:43:57
00:43:30
243
00:42:47
00:42:12
238
00:42:49
00:42:17
3 725
44 911 Ruta Damian Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20







1
00:17:24
00:17:23
1
00:16:34
00:16:33
2 2
45 510 Belowski Mateusz Puławy 1991 M20 6
00:16:55
00:16:55
10
00:17:09
00:17:08








2 16
46 82 Sirko Waldemar Janikowo SIR MED CENTRUM MEDYCZNE 1992 M20 4
00:16:49
00:16:49
15
00:17:43
00:17:42








2 19
47 604 Maliszewski Marek Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1976 M30

22
00:18:05
00:18:03






11
00:17:46
00:17:43
2 33
48 129 Puda Tomasz Warszawa LABIOL.PL 1986 M20



28
00:18:56
00:18:55
14
00:18:41
00:18:40




2 42
49 181 Syska Łukasz Katowice Klub Biegacza PLL LOT 1983 M30 17
00:18:15
00:18:15




27
00:19:30
00:19:27




2 44
50 309 Palczak Andrzej warszawa 1987 M20 32
00:19:16
00:19:16
24
00:18:16
00:18:14








2 56
51 357 Rodrigo Pereira Oswald Warszawa Wild for the Run 1984 M30 30
00:19:04
00:19:04


30
00:18:58
00:18:56






2 60
52 603 KARWOWSKI DANIEL Płońsk KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO 1992 M20

38
00:18:51
00:18:50
23
00:18:37
00:18:36






2 61
53 69 Drabik Dawid Lublin 1979 M30

39
00:18:54
00:18:49
41
00:19:32
00:19:27






2 80
54 700 Kazmierczak Piotr Warszawa labosport 1974 M40



51
00:20:04
00:20:00


37
00:19:58
00:19:53


2 88
55 576 Smoliński Krzysztof Warszawa 1978 M30

61
00:19:55
00:19:49


36
00:20:14
00:20:08




2 97
56 665 MIKOŚ ADAM WIELICZKA 1983 M30

57
00:19:40
00:19:38






41
00:19:36
00:19:33
2 98
57 745 Skrzydło Jarosław Warsaw Dream Run 1983 M30



57
00:20:18
00:20:14
46
00:20:40
00:20:37




2 103
58 865 Dybiec Kamil Nowa Sucha Rugby Club Orkan Sochaczew 1977 M30







44
00:20:13
00:20:02
69
00:20:40
00:20:36
2 113
59 754 Stykowski Sławomir Warszawa Art Profi Team 1978 M30



61
00:20:22
00:20:19
63
00:21:10
00:21:07




2 124
60 299 Tartanus Piotr Warszawa Power Training Team 1972 M40 53
00:20:09
00:20:09




76
00:21:40
00:21:36




2 129
61 654 HERMAN KAMIL OSSÓW TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1979 M30

66
00:20:06
00:20:04
67
00:20:42
00:20:41






2 133
62 409 Głębocki Marcin Warszawa Boot Camp Polska 1988 M20 68
00:21:05
00:21:05




88
00:22:07
00:21:49




2 156
63 602 Zaród Łukasz Łomianki 1978 M30

90
00:21:02
00:20:54
71
00:20:48
00:20:45






2 161
64 726 Kycia Michał Warszawa 1978 M30



87
00:21:23
00:21:16
82
00:21:50
00:21:40




2 169
65 464 Urbaniak Krzysztof Bieniewice Spójnia Warszawa 1967 M40

93
00:21:03
00:20:59
98
00:22:00
00:21:56






2 191
66 798 Wywrot Grzegorz Warszawa Sodexo Run 1982 M30





104
00:22:59
00:22:39
91
00:22:19
00:21:59


2 195
67 616 Słupek Paweł Warszawa 1982 M30

116
00:22:05
00:21:41
88
00:21:22
00:21:19






2 204
68 145 Maćkowski Daniel Zagościniec 1980 M30

128
00:22:36
00:22:24


90
00:22:01
00:21:53




2 218
69 154 Bobrowicz Mateusz Warszawa Accenture 1983 M30 98
00:22:51
00:22:51
120
00:22:22
00:22:13








2 218
70 38 kodym Piotr Warszawa HUB Ko 1978 M30 91
00:22:23
00:22:23


148
00:24:02
00:23:47






2 239
71 95 Sojkowski Piotr Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 100
00:22:56
00:22:56


149
00:23:53
00:23:48






2 249
72 871 Jasinski Filip Warsawa MSZ biega 1976 M30







117
00:23:40
00:23:13
139
00:24:23
00:23:55
2 256
73 892 Cieślak Przemysław Milanówek DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1980 M30







125
00:23:57
00:23:38
133
00:23:56
00:23:32
2 258
74 178 Prajsnar Paweł Warszawa 1993 M20 116
00:24:03
00:24:03
143
00:23:06
00:22:53








2 259
75 877 Antonowicz Marcin Warszawa 1979 M30







119
00:24:37
00:23:24
140
00:23:57
00:23:57
2 259
76 33 Sidwiński Marcin Warszawa 1982 M30 117
00:24:07
00:24:07
156
00:23:44
00:23:30








2 273
77 601 Gaik Bartłomiej Warszawa Biegowa Uczniowska Gawiedź Sportowa (BUGS) 1976 M30

153
00:23:33
00:23:24
133
00:23:30
00:23:24






2 286
78 868 Radzikowski Przemysław Lublin 1988 M20







136
00:24:44
00:24:18
158
00:25:10
00:24:43
2 294
79 888 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI #RUNMEN 1971 M40







171
00:26:03
00:25:54
153
00:24:48
00:24:36
2 324
80 787 Lendzion Marek warszawa 1984 M30





105
00:23:25
00:22:42
221
00:31:32
00:30:55


2 326
81 345 Karczewski Sławek Warszawa Power Up 1983 M30 103
00:23:09
00:23:09
227
00:26:38
00:26:09








2 330
82 272 Dudzic Paweł Warszawa Boot Camp Polska 1980 M30 150
00:25:46
00:25:46




181
00:27:00
00:26:47




2 331
83 831 Hakinshmidt Andrii Warszawa 1981 M30







141
00:24:59
00:24:37
193
00:27:59
00:27:45
2 334
84 786 smierzynski leszek Raszyn KABARET NA FALI 1956 M50





180
00:26:55
00:26:44
154
00:25:03
00:25:01


2 334
85 197 Wójcik Michał starachowice Klub Biegacza Gim 72 1977 M30







168
00:25:55
00:25:45
166
00:25:40
00:25:29
2 334
86 360 Filippowicz Marek Warszawa 1973 M40 113
00:23:55
00:23:55
223
00:26:17
00:26:02








2 336
87 162 Tulacha Bartłomiej Warszawa Power Up 1982 M30

172
00:24:13
00:24:05
172
00:25:06
00:24:43






2 344
88 815 Zdunek Waldemar Wołomin Aktywny Relaks 1965 M40





187
00:27:02
00:26:58
165
00:25:36
00:25:33


2 352
89 828 FEDOTOU OLEKSANDR WARSZAWA 1990 M20





177
00:27:07
00:26:36


179
00:26:30
00:26:14
2 356
90 875 Gnaciuk Paweł Marki Crazy Racing Team 1977 M30







191
00:28:00
00:27:19
174
00:26:11
00:25:58
2 365
91 76 Koczara Artur Warszawa 1979 M30 154
00:26:01
00:26:01
232
00:27:13
00:26:58








2 386
92 826 ARABADZIĆ AUGUST WARSZAWA 1995 M16





219
00:29:29
00:29:18


172
00:25:59
00:25:51
2 391
93 67 Marek Jacek Warszawa 1977 M30 176
00:29:22
00:29:22




215
00:28:56
00:28:39




2 391
94 817 FLADER PIOTR WARSZAWA PUMA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40





207
00:28:34
00:28:12
186
00:27:02
00:26:48


2 393
95 282 Kalinowski Kamil Wołomin Zadyszka 1989 M20

226
00:26:32
00:26:03






170
00:26:18
00:25:48
2 396
96 720 Kacprzak Sławomir Warszawa 1966 M40



211
00:28:06
00:27:43


193
00:28:08
00:27:30


2 404
97 177 Gajc Bartek Warszawa 1978 M30 165
00:27:23
00:27:23
258
00:29:17
00:28:42








2 423
98 753 Skrzywan Paweł Łomianki Dolne 1986 M20





222
00:30:15
00:29:43
207
00:29:20
00:28:51


2 429
99 904 Wróbel Krzysztof Józefów 1975 M30







225
00:31:58
00:31:29
205
00:28:35
00:28:15
2 430
100 878 Czarnecki Adam Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40







239
00:39:13
00:36:19
198
00:28:30
00:27:59
2 437
101 686 WOLSKI MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ KW WARSZAWA 1984 M30

238
00:27:46
00:27:26
201
00:26:56
00:26:31






2 439
102 157 Boczkowski Marek Warszawa 1988 M20 189
00:32:53
00:32:53
268
00:31:50
00:31:20








2 457
103 701 Ryś Paweł Warszawa 1982 M30



231
00:31:48
00:31:18
236
00:33:27
00:32:56




2 467
104 47 Dzieniszewski Tadeusz Wyszków 1951 M60

265
00:30:36
00:30:07


230
00:32:02
00:31:28




2 495
105 450 Grudniewski Piotr Warszawa 1977 M30

279
00:37:00
00:36:39
239
00:37:03
00:36:28






2 518
106 655 Leśniak Kamil Toruń Inov-8 / CITY TRAIL Team 1993 M20

5
00:16:50
00:16:49








1 5
107 999 Wilk Wojciech Warszawa BC Kosmodysk 1992 M20









5
00:17:24
00:17:21
1 5
108 627 Florek Fabian Julianów PraczTEAM 1985 M20

6
00:16:54
00:16:53








1 6
109 714 Sałapski Michał Warszawa 1975 M30



7
00:17:30
00:17:29






1 7
110 8 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M20

9
00:17:08
00:17:08








1 9
111 958 Schab Krzysztof Kraków 1988 M20









9
00:17:39
00:17:37
1 9
112 855 Pająk Bartłomiej Skierniewice AKL Ursynów 1989 M20







9
00:17:47
00:17:46


1 9
113 73 Budnicki Rafał Warszawa Dream Run 1985 M20

11
00:17:10
00:17:09








1 11
114 6 Książkiewicz Piotr Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M20

13
00:17:41
00:17:40








1 13
115 938 Ceberak Maciej Lubartów 1990 M20









16
00:18:03
00:18:02
1 16
116 899 Łuczak Bartosz Łomianki Gerappa 1974 M40







17
00:18:38
00:18:36


1 17
117 482 wieczorek piotr warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1978 M30

20
00:18:01
00:17:59








1 20
118 737 Diaz Escarabajal Carlos Warsaw Roller Masters (SPAIN) 1990 M20



29
00:18:56
00:18:54






1 29
119 421 Roman Adam Warszawa 12tri.pl 1985 M20

31
00:18:34
00:18:32








1 31
120 791 Chmiel Przemysław Warszawa Albatrosy 1978 M30





31
00:19:52
00:19:37




1 31
121 909 NIEDZIELSKI ŁUKASZ JÓZEFOSŁAW 1975 M30







36
00:19:57
00:19:56


1 36
122 453 KRAJEWSKI Sławomir Grójec AŚ BIEGA 1974 M40



37
00:19:12
00:19:04






1 37
123 1006 Król Hubert Koło www.trenertriathlonu.pl 1986 M20









38
00:19:26
00:19:23
1 38
124 521 DANYŁKO MARCIN WARSZAWA DETEMPO 1978 M30 38
00:19:39
00:19:39










1 38
125 794 Kalinowski Przemysław Warszawa niesiemniepolesie.com 1979 M30





39
00:20:28
00:20:25




1 39
126 993 Herman Rafal Warszawa PowerSales International Tri Team 1976 M30









40
00:19:31
00:19:27
1 40
127 296 Rogoziński Mirek Warszawa Smashing Pąpkins 1987 M20 40
00:19:44
00:19:44










1 40
128 436 MISIAK PRZEMYSŁAW BASZKÓWKA DREAM RUN 1978 M30 43
00:19:49
00:19:49










1 43
129 613 Struk Maciej Wrocław Dream Run 1979 M30

45
00:19:06
00:19:03








1 45
130 818 GORCZYCA MICHAŁ KIEŁPIN 1990 M20





47
00:20:41
00:20:38




1 47
131 711 Mika Tomasz Warszawa LaboSport Team 1979 M30



48
00:20:00
00:19:57






1 48
132 829 BARTOSIAK SZYMON WARSZAWA 1979 M30





49
00:21:06
00:20:32




1 49
133 500 Sobecki Bartłomiej Gałków Mały ines husky team 1980 M30 50
00:20:04
00:20:04










1 50
134 792 Pawlin Mateusz Warszawa TRIZARZA 1991 M20





50
00:20:56
00:20:45




1 50
135 5 Jajszczak Maciej Janówek Pierwszy KB JOGGER Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1995 M16

52
00:19:24
00:19:22








1 52
136 530 Goliński Michał Otwock 1979 M30

53
00:19:28
00:19:22








1 53
137 736 Jankowski Mariusz Michałowice Elipsoida 1968 M40



55
00:20:16
00:20:10






1 55
138 284 Skalniak Mateusz Ostrowiec Św. 12tri.pl 1991 M20 55
00:20:10
00:20:10










1 55
139 914 HERODECKI BARTŁOMIEJ WARSZAWA 1981 M30







56
00:22:24
00:20:36


1 56
140 770 Wójcik Michał Poznań 1981 M30







58
00:20:44
00:20:40


1 58
141 80 Jeż Adam Warszawa DREAM RUN 1979 M30

60
00:19:51
00:19:46








1 60
142 110 Seferyniak Jacek Warszawa PKO Bank Polski 1977 M30 60
00:20:38
00:20:38










1 60
143 269 Klucznik Krystian Warszawa 1991 M20 61
00:20:41
00:20:41










1 61
144 912 SZAFRANIEC ARTUR WARSZAWA AT TEAM 1978 M30







61
00:20:52
00:20:43


1 61
145 761 GUARNIERI CARLOS 1979 M30



63
00:20:33
00:20:28






1 63
146 16 Kozłowski Leszek Mińsk Mazowiecki 1979 M30 64
00:20:53
00:20:53










1 64
147 452 TERZONI CHRISTIAN WARSZAWA Dream Run 1982 M30

65
00:20:02
00:20:00








1 65
148 988 Targosz Przemysław Kraków 1982 M30









65
00:20:42
00:20:30
1 65
149 266 Bibik Andrii Pruszków 1987 M20 66
00:21:03
00:21:03










1 66
150 597 Świderski Sławomir Okuniew Bemovia 1972 M40

70
00:20:14
00:20:10








1 70
151 533 Kuźlak Grzegorz warszawa PKO Bank Polski 1978 M30 70
00:21:12
00:21:12










1 70
152 300 Pycz Daniel Warszawa Pogromcy Niemocy 1976 M30 71
00:21:15
00:21:15










1 71
153 821 Jastrzębski Łukasz Warszawa AIG Running Team 1985 M20





71
00:21:35
00:21:25




1 71
154 468 Krawczyk Tomasz Warszawa 1977 M30

75
00:20:38
00:20:32








1 75
155 852 Surdacki Mateusz Nałęczów 1987 M20







75
00:21:38
00:21:20


1 75
156 688 WASZCZUK BARTŁOMIEJ WARSZAWA 1976 M30

76
00:20:39
00:20:33








1 76
157 458 Miller Daniel Warszawa WITC 1976 M30



77
00:21:02
00:20:56






1 77
158 765 dołkowski wojtek warszawa 1979 M30



78
00:21:08
00:21:01






1 78
159 1004 RYCZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1992 M20









80
00:21:13
00:21:07
1 80
160 814 Oświęcimski Wojciech Olsztyn lokator nieruchomości Piła 1963 M50





80
00:21:42
00:21:39




1 80
161 15 Sieczyński Damian Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1996 M16

82
00:20:56
00:20:52








1 82
162 752 Wołowski Filip Warszawa 1973 M40



82
00:21:16
00:21:08






1 82
163 577 Stadniczenko Stan Warszawa TRICLUB 1983 M30

84
00:20:57
00:20:55








1 84
164 257 Biernat Marcin Tarczyn Power Training Team 1985 M20 84
00:21:53
00:21:53










1 84
165 760 DEMBEK JAROSŁAW WARSZAWA 1979 M30



85
00:21:16
00:21:10






1 85
166 534 Otolski Łukasz Warszawa Ekobiegi 1976 M30 85
00:21:55
00:21:55










1 85
167 398 waszelewski piotr warszawa 1988 M20 86
00:22:02
00:22:02










1 86
168 887 Orłowski Grzegorz Ostrołęka Kuźnia Triathlonu 1981 M30







88
00:21:50
00:21:46


1 88
169 948 Zioło Bartosz Warszawa 1992 M20









89
00:21:31
00:21:26
1 89
170 1005 POLAKOWSKI PAWEŁ CHEŁMŻA 1982 M30









90
00:21:47
00:21:27
1 90
171 709 Senger Robert Warszawa Trizarza Team 1982 M30



91
00:21:28
00:21:24






1 91
172 802 Jackiewicz Marek Warszawa 1960 M50





93
00:22:05
00:21:59




1 93
173 376 kazimierczak bartek warszawa 1998 M16 105
00:23:13
00:23:13










1 105
174 970 Kozielewski Jarema Warszawa 1998 M16









106
00:22:29
00:22:10
1 106
175 859 Witowski Karol Warszwa 1981 M30







108
00:23:17
00:22:57


1 108
176 783 Płonkowski Tomasz Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1964 M50





110
00:23:14
00:23:08




1 110
177 946 Napiórkowski Grzegorz Łomianki Dolne 1973 M40









111
00:22:41
00:22:23
1 111
178 403 Szczepanik Marek Warszawa Bull Racing Team 1988 M20 112
00:23:49
00:23:49










1 112
179 933 Sobieraj Rafał Warszawa Biegaj z Ursusem 1990 M20









113
00:22:47
00:22:27
1 113
180 778 Lesisz Kamil Warszawa 1984 M30





113
00:23:34
00:23:14




1 113
181 997 Brzezina Jozef Maciej Sochaczew 1959 M50









114
00:22:45
00:22:32
1 114
182 356 kazimierczak zbyszek warszawa 1968 M40 114
00:24:00
00:24:00










1 114
183 571 Ochab Janusz Warszawa 1971 M40



115
00:22:30
00:22:23






1 115
184 524 KAŹMIERCZYK KAMIL PIASECZNO 1984 M30 115
00:24:03
00:24:03










1 115
185 806 Malczyński Maciej Warszawa AIG Running team 1978 M30





117
00:23:30
00:23:20




1 117
186 975 Surmański Jacek Warszawa Biegaj z Ursusem 1980 M30









120
00:23:02
00:22:51
1 120
187 48 Rostkowski Łukasz Warszawa KB ERGO 1985 M20

121
00:22:30
00:22:26








1 121
188 944 Matuszewski Michał łomianki łomiankowska grupa biegowa 1985 M20









122
00:23:10
00:22:55
1 122
189 972 Błoniecki Jan Warszawa Mleczne Olsztyn 1981 M30









123
00:23:07
00:22:55
1 123
190 793 Nowicki Darek Warszawa AWF Warszawa 1968 M40





123
00:24:00
00:23:40




1 123
191 256 Radomiński Tomasz Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40



126
00:23:20
00:23:11






1 126
192 905 Grzeszczyk Łukasz Warszawa 1982 M30







126
00:24:12
00:23:45


1 126
193 730 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40



127
00:23:23
00:23:13






1 127
194 677 Hernandez Diego Warszawa 1977 M30

130
00:22:42
00:22:29








1 130
195 893 Specjalski Maciej Warszawa Colonnade Running Team 1987 M20







131
00:24:08
00:23:49


1 131
196 638 Targowski Adam Warszawa 1986 M20

135
00:22:57
00:22:30








1 135
197 706 Lubiszewski Bartosz Łabiszyn 1985 M20



135
00:23:39
00:23:28






1 135
198 917 RYCHLINA DAMIAN WARSZAWA PROGRES TRIATHLON 1991 M20







135
00:24:16
00:24:09


1 135
199 417 Ciborowski Paweł Zielonki Wieś 1978 M30 136
00:24:52
00:24:52










1 136
200 800 Małek Artur Nieporęt 1971 M40





140
00:25:07
00:24:44




1 140
201 239 ROGALA KAROL Garwolin Power Training Team 1983 M30 141
00:25:04
00:25:04










1 141
202 915 ROBEL JAKUB WARSZAWA 1980 M30







143
00:26:30
00:24:41


1 143
203 536 Gliński Marcin Warszawa UNTS Warszawa 1996 M16 143
00:25:18
00:25:18










1 143
204 703 Pawłowski Robert Rumia 1965 M40



144
00:23:53
00:23:41






1 144
205 397 Ciszewski Marceli Kielce 1983 M30 144
00:25:21
00:25:21










1 144
206 916 CIECHOMSKI BARTŁOMIEJ WARSZAWA 1982 M30







147
00:25:03
00:24:45


1 147
207 662 Witczak Przemysław Warszawa Dreamtime Trails 1970 M40

149
00:23:19
00:23:08








1 149
208 896 Brzozowski Bartek Warszawa Labosport 1973 M40







149
00:25:19
00:24:51


1 149
209 903 Szczypka Arkadiusz Gdynia 1967 M40







151
00:25:04
00:24:55


1 151
210 364 Glonek Marcin Pruszków 1987 M20 152
00:25:48
00:25:48










1 152
211 755 Sołtysik Szymon Warszawa Dream Run 1978 M30





153
00:25:30
00:25:18




1 153
212 14 Kitler Michał WARSZAWA 1984 M30

154
00:23:38
00:23:27








1 154
213 982 Bielak Krzysztof Lublin RunVenture Biegowa Przygoda 1980 M30









154
00:25:00
00:24:38
1 154
214 758 PAWLICKI KRZYSZTOF ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40



157
00:24:31
00:24:06






1 157
215 558 Marszałek Marcin Pruszków 1970 1970 M40

159
00:23:53
00:23:48








1 159
216 262 Więch Wojciech Komorów 1976 M30 160
00:26:26
00:26:26










1 160
217 759 MICHALCZUK RAFAŁ WARSZAWA 1984 M30



161
00:24:28
00:24:15






1 161
218 856 Sindrewicz Sławek Warszawa Pszczółkowski Team 1981 M30







162
00:25:44
00:25:19


1 162
219 976 Dziadura Michał Legionowo 1988 M20









163
00:25:36
00:25:06
1 163
220 475 Bajer Adrian Warszawa 1980 M30

164
00:24:02
00:23:49








1 164
221 797 Wójcik Tomasz Konstancin-Jeziorna 1976 M30





164
00:26:08
00:25:53




1 164
222 529 Maciejewski Piotr Lublin 1982 M30 164
00:27:15
00:27:15










1 164
223 432 FALANA CEZARY WARSZAWA WARSZAWA - PRAGA 1974 M40 166
00:27:25
00:27:25










1 166
224 636 Bernasconi Stefano Warszawa TriClub 1979 M30

168
00:24:08
00:23:56








1 168
225 937 Uszyński Zbigniew Warszawa 1982 M30









169
00:25:56
00:25:42
1 169
226 684 Buszko Michał Warszawa 1985 M20

173
00:24:13
00:23:52








1 173
227 401 Marcinkowski Krzysztof Michałowice 1995 M16 174
00:29:11
00:29:11










1 174
228 984 Jędrzejczyk Marcin Warszawa 1990 M20









176
00:26:38
00:26:06
1 176
229 981 Czmuchowski Tomasz Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1979 M30









177
00:26:46
00:26:07
1 177
230 506 MANZ ROBERT WARSZAWA 1966 M40 177
00:29:31
00:29:31










1 177
231 708 Barej Krzysztof Warszwa 1965 M40



178
00:25:18
00:24:55






1 178
232 698 SUBRAMANIAM TAMILANBAN WARSZAWA WITC 1987 M20

180
00:24:28
00:24:15








1 180
233 552 Jędrzejczuk tomasz Warszawa 1979 M30

181
00:24:29
00:24:20








1 181
234 935 Dereń Michał warszawa 1983 M30









181
00:26:57
00:26:21
1 181
235 361 Szczepkowski Damian Mława 1992 M20 181
00:31:12
00:31:12










1 181
236 998 Starzec Andrzej Gdańsk 1947 M60









182
00:26:38
00:26:25
1 182
237 59 Klejnowski Jakub Warszawa 1988 M20 182
00:31:23
00:31:23










1 182
238 306 Kobylarski Danisz Warszawa 1989 M20 183
00:31:33
00:31:33










1 183
239 642 BALCERZAK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1953 M60

184
00:24:37
00:24:16








1 184
240 910 LEŚNIEWSKI ARTUR WARSZAWA SIZEER 1988 M20







185
00:27:06
00:26:40


1 185
241 519 KRZEZA ARTUR JÓZEFOSŁAW 1972 M40 186
00:31:59
00:31:59










1 186
242 845 Uszyński Zbigniew Warszawa 1982 M30







187
00:27:18
00:26:55


1 187
243 690 Kwiatkowski Tomasz Neuchatel 1974 M40

188
00:24:43
00:24:37








1 188
244 808 Ostrowski Bartosz Warszawa AIG Running team 1986 M20





188
00:27:10
00:26:58




1 188
245 490 Warsza Piotr Warszawa 1979 M30

190
00:24:55
00:24:48








1 190
246 762 ŚLUBOWSKI PIOTR ŁOMIANKI 1997 M16



191
00:26:01
00:25:43






1 191
247 1002 Miedziński Piotr Łomianki Dolne MSD Running Club 1969 M40









191
00:27:50
00:27:37
1 191
248 314 Brzozowski Maciej Mysiadło 1989 M20 191
00:33:56
00:33:56










1 191
249 949 Brygider Wojciech Warszawa 1993 M20









192
00:28:18
00:27:37
1 192
250 822 Cichowski Michał Warszawa 1984 M30





194
00:27:23
00:27:17




1 194
251 951 Dobkowski Tomasz Pruszków 1979 M30









194
00:28:15
00:27:47
1 194
252 901 hałabuz wojciech warszawa 1987 M20







195
00:28:13
00:27:40


1 195
253 537 GRISZCZAK ZDZISŁAW WARSZAWA 1977 M30 195
00:34:59
00:34:59










1 195
254 860 Bukowiński Damian Warszawa 1984 M30







196
00:29:37
00:27:46


1 196
255 495 Kowalczyk Tomasz Warszawa TRICLUB 1972 M40

197
00:25:14
00:24:50








1 197
256 890 Dziemiela Łukasz Warszawa 1984 M30







197
00:28:20
00:27:52


1 197
257 209 Dulnik Grzegorz Kielce Rembertów Team 1975 M30 197
00:38:01
00:38:01










1 197
258 208 Baran Michał Warszawa 1988 M20 198
00:38:24
00:38:24










1 198
259 866 Stobiecki Andrzej Warszawa BC Kosmodysk 1985 M20







199
00:28:31
00:27:59


1 199
260 406 Ciecieląg Piotr Piaseczno KB Julianka 1972 M40







200
00:31:49
00:28:06


1 200
261 697 SAMTHOSH RAGU WARSZAWA WITC 1992 M20

201
00:25:34
00:25:22








1 201
262 795 Sołtysik Stanisław Warszawa Dream Run 1987 M20





201
00:27:57
00:27:45




1 201
263 777 Golebiewski Lukasz warszawa 1976 M30









202
00:28:32
00:28:04
1 202
264 454 Choromański Konrad Warszawa AŚ Biega 1975 M30



203
00:26:54
00:26:36






1 203
265 953 Panaszewski Przemysław Warszawa New York Islanders 1990 M20









207
00:28:53
00:28:33
1 207
266 813 Marszał Mariusz Łomianki 1982 M30





208
00:28:38
00:28:15




1 208
267 980 Boss Kuba Warszawa Kościół Szatana - Polska 1979 M30









208
00:29:39
00:29:00
1 208
268 473 Mikuła Tomasz Warszawa 1966 M40

209
00:25:43
00:25:27








1 209
269 902 Junik Michał Warszawa 1978 M30







210
00:29:43
00:29:13


1 210
270 873 Majewski Karol Wrszawa 1987 M20







215
00:30:05
00:30:02


1 215
271 550 Karwowski Michał Warszawa 1982 M30

216
00:25:54
00:25:38








1 216
272 964 Pająk Paweł Warszawa 1987 M20









217
00:30:48
00:30:29
1 217
273 741 Potyraj Dariusz Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1958 M50



222
00:30:12
00:29:29






1 222
274 775 Baniewicz Michał Piaseczno AIG Running Team 1974 M40





225
00:30:28
00:30:18




1 225
275 955 przezdziek michal Warszawa 1983 M30









229
00:32:33
00:31:58
1 229
276 913 DUL ROSAL GARCIA DANIEL WARSZAWA 1983 M30







229
00:34:55
00:32:00


1 229
277 750 Gardocki Michał Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1986 M20



230
00:31:52
00:31:16






1 230
278 942 Sikorski Krzysztof Warszawa 1957 M50









230
00:32:36
00:31:59
1 230
279 568 Wilczyński Łukasz Warszawa Centurioni 1984 M30

231
00:27:07
00:26:45








1 231
280 947 Mazur Marcin Łomianki Dolne Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1973 M40









231
00:32:36
00:32:09
1 231
281 858 Siekierski Damian Warszawa 1983 M30







232
00:32:54
00:32:22


1 232
282 907 KNAPISZ JAN KLAUDYN 1993 M20







233
00:33:26
00:33:07


1 233
283 994 Clajot Fabian Olsztyn FC Grabowa 1993 M20









233
00:34:43
00:34:01
1 233
284 768 Abdallah Yousry Warszawa 1948 M60









239
00:43:23
00:43:07
1 239
285 27 Łabuda Andrzej Warszawa Rembertów Team 1987 M20

240
00:28:01
00:27:43








1 240
286 824 GRZESZCZAK ZDZISŁAW WARSZAWA POWER TRAINING TEAM 1977 M30





241
00:34:56
00:34:41




1 241
287 462 Lewandowski Piotr Warszawa PELIKAN 1965 M40

242
00:28:03
00:27:51








1 242
288 658 Pawłowski Tomasz Warszawa BBL Warszawa 1966 M40

247
00:28:16
00:27:54








1 247
289 664 BARDZIEJ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1947 M60

250
00:28:22
00:27:52








1 250
290 466 Zalewski Dariusz Warszawa 1967 M40

252
00:28:56
00:28:18








1 252
291 570 Stryczynski Adam Warszawa CENTURIONI 1976 M30

253
00:28:57
00:28:34








1 253
292 649 GRZESZKOWSKI DAMIAN WARSZAWA BIEGOWA UCZNIOWSKA GAWIEDŹ SPORTOWA (BUGS) 1997 M16

254
00:29:00
00:28:52








1 254
293 663 Dębski Jacek Warszawa 1975 M30

257
00:29:16
00:28:46








1 257
294 540 Krzepkowski Radoslaw Warszawa 1975 M30

263
00:30:35
00:30:04








1 263
295 491 Rosłanowski Piotr Warszawa 1983 M30

267
00:31:16
00:30:37








1 267
296 644 Moore Daniel Warsaw Warsaw International Triathlon Club 1970 M40

271
00:32:54
00:32:17








1 271
297 648 KAPRAL PATRYK WARSZAWA BIEGOWA UCZNIOWSKA GAWIEDŹ SPORTOWA (BUGS) 1997 M16

275
00:35:12
00:35:04








1 275
298 584 SMOLIŃSKI TADEUSZ Warszawa 1950 M60

277
00:36:43
00:36:24








1 277

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni