Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Schab Joanna Warszawa aleTempo 1976 K30 1
00:19:20
00:19:20
1
00:19:09
00:19:08
1
00:19:04
00:19:02
1
00:19:26
00:19:23


1
00:19:41
00:19:38
5 4
2 13 Wiśniewska Martyna Warszawa adidas Runners Tricity 1988 K20

2
00:19:34
00:19:30


2
00:19:43
00:19:41
1
00:20:22
00:20:19
4
00:21:04
00:20:59
4 9
3 504 Rek Iwona Warszawa 1988 K20 5
00:21:41
00:21:41
3
00:20:35
00:20:33
2
00:20:57
00:20:52
3
00:21:04
00:21:01
2
00:20:48
00:20:44
2
00:20:27
00:20:22
6 9
4 393 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1988 K20 3
00:21:17
00:21:17


3
00:21:17
00:21:15


3
00:21:03
00:21:00
6
00:21:19
00:21:14
4 15
5 138 Kostrzewska Justyna Łomianki Dolne Adidas Runner Warsaw 1982 K30

5
00:21:08
00:21:04


4
00:21:26
00:21:23
4
00:21:13
00:21:10
3
00:20:37
00:20:33
4 16
6 41 Jurkowska Jagoda Warszawa Dream Run 1984 K30 9
00:21:57
00:21:57
6
00:21:23
00:21:22
4
00:21:19
00:21:16
6
00:22:26
00:22:22
5
00:21:25
00:21:22
5
00:21:13
00:21:10
6 20
7 89 Pławiak Anna Wrocław GT RAT 1983 K30 4
00:21:28
00:21:28
4
00:21:05
00:21:01


7
00:22:32
00:22:27
8
00:21:51
00:21:47


4 23
8 331 Rosińska Barbara Milanówek STO-NOGI Milanówek 1962 K50 12
00:22:17
00:22:17
7
00:21:48
00:21:45
6
00:22:01
00:21:59
5
00:22:15
00:22:12
6
00:21:34
00:21:31
8
00:21:27
00:21:23
6 24
9 328 SZYMANEK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/LEMIESZ TEAM 1980 K30 6
00:21:46
00:21:46
13
00:22:42
00:22:33
7
00:22:22
00:22:17
8
00:22:42
00:22:39
7
00:21:45
00:21:40
7
00:21:20
00:21:18
6 27
10 223 Hruzewicz Donka Warszawa Time2Run 1973 K40 11
00:22:11
00:22:11
10
00:22:17
00:22:10
5
00:21:48
00:21:41
12
00:23:01
00:22:52


9
00:21:33
00:21:24
5 35
11 50 Lewandowska Karolina Gamratka Dream Run 1977 K30 13
00:22:37
00:22:37
15
00:23:02
00:22:59
10
00:22:39
00:22:36
9
00:22:49
00:22:45
9
00:22:20
00:22:17
10
00:21:47
00:21:45
6 38
12 20 Żuraniewska Agnieszka Warszawa Nudne Piątki 1977 K30

11
00:22:36
00:22:28
8
00:22:30
00:22:24
11
00:22:56
00:22:47
12
00:22:46
00:22:38
17
00:23:20
00:23:11
5 42
13 100 Wota Zaneta Kraków Pszczółkowski Team 1983 K30 15
00:22:56
00:22:56
9
00:22:04
00:21:59


10
00:22:51
00:22:47
13
00:23:00
00:22:56
13
00:22:14
00:22:09
5 45
14 456 Zwierzyńska Małgorzata Warszawa 1985 K20

12
00:22:39
00:22:34
14
00:23:14
00:23:10
13
00:23:04
00:22:56
11
00:22:33
00:22:29
12
00:22:11
00:22:06
5 48
15 396 Marcinkiewicz Katarzyna Kobyłka Bóbr Tłuszcz 1969 K40

19
00:23:18
00:23:14
11
00:22:39
00:22:37
16
00:23:47
00:23:43
10
00:22:29
00:22:26


4 56
16 672 Picheta Magdalena Warszawa Disney VoluntEARS 1985 K20

14
00:22:56
00:22:43
30
00:25:05
00:24:51
17
00:23:57
00:23:45
15
00:23:42
00:23:23
15
00:23:03
00:22:46
5 61
17 214 Szadkowska Ewelina Warszawa Drużynowa Liga Biegowa PKO Banku Polskiego 1988 K20 14
00:22:55
00:22:55
18
00:23:05
00:22:54


19
00:24:11
00:23:58


11
00:21:59
00:21:46
4 62
18 420 Choynowska Małgorzata Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1968 K40 17
00:23:41
00:23:41
22
00:23:50
00:23:33
17
00:23:32
00:23:23
15
00:23:37
00:23:31
17
00:23:39
00:23:32
20
00:23:39
00:23:31
6 66
19 200 Olszewska Zuzanna Józefów AZS Politechnika Warszawska 1994 K20 20
00:23:57
00:23:57
16
00:23:03
00:22:58


21
00:24:26
00:24:18
14
00:23:16
00:23:12


4 71
20 166 WALENDZIK WIESIA Warszawa 1975 K30 18
00:23:48
00:23:48




22
00:24:47
00:24:38
25
00:25:10
00:24:39
26
00:24:12
00:23:54
4 91
21 281 Kocińska Agnieszka Warszawa CBRE Corporate Outsourcing 1987 K20 22
00:24:13
00:24:13
23
00:23:56
00:23:51




19
00:23:59
00:23:52
27
00:24:08
00:24:00
4 91
22 503 Walecka Wiktoria Warszawa 1985 K20

28
00:24:09
00:23:52
27
00:24:45
00:24:37
20
00:24:10
00:24:05
18
00:23:58
00:23:50


4 93
23 329 Nikitin Anna Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K16 56
00:28:07
00:28:07
29
00:24:09
00:24:01
23
00:24:03
00:23:59


20
00:24:04
00:23:55
22
00:23:54
00:23:46
5 94
24 634 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork Biegaj z Dymkiem / KS Staszewscy 1979 K30

27
00:24:07
00:23:56
21
00:24:03
00:23:56


22
00:24:23
00:24:10
24
00:24:00
00:23:50
4 94
25 289 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA Naprzód Młociny 1983 K30 19
00:23:56
00:23:56
30
00:24:15
00:24:06


25
00:25:16
00:25:12


21
00:23:42
00:23:39
4 95
26 324 Cybula Magdalena Warszawa ALETEMPO 1995 K16 31
00:25:30
00:25:30
34
00:24:26
00:24:24
22
00:24:00
00:23:56
24
00:25:08
00:25:05


19
00:23:41
00:23:30
5 96
27 207 Kowal Monika Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1987 K20 25
00:24:46
00:24:46


26
00:24:48
00:24:32
27
00:25:44
00:25:31


29
00:24:15
00:24:08
4 107
28 488 Sielecka Renata Warszawa asa team 1973 K40

33
00:24:26
00:24:23
20
00:23:58
00:23:55
23
00:24:56
00:24:53


33
00:25:00
00:24:52
4 109
29 685 Wiraszka Barbara Warszawa 1967 K40

31
00:24:20
00:24:10


26
00:25:44
00:25:29
26
00:25:00
00:24:49
30
00:24:34
00:24:17
4 113
30 274 Brulińska Marta Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1991 K20 38
00:26:06
00:26:06
36
00:24:57
00:24:50
31
00:24:58
00:24:55
37
00:26:42
00:26:39
29
00:25:09
00:25:02
28
00:24:05
00:24:01
6 124
31 193 Pawluczuk Agnieszka Warszawa Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie 1984 K30 26
00:24:46
00:24:46
35
00:24:27
00:24:23




27
00:24:56
00:24:52
41
00:26:15
00:25:56
4 129
32 40 Szymborska Dota Warszawa Makabi 1978 K30

46
00:25:40
00:25:19
24
00:24:13
00:24:04
50
00:28:01
00:27:54
33
00:25:50
00:25:45
35
00:25:16
00:25:08
5 138
33 719 Kalukiewicz Amelia Słupno MYKK 1975 K30



45
00:27:00
00:26:29
32
00:27:00
00:26:16
30
00:27:31
00:25:19
31
00:24:29
00:24:18
4 138
34 19 Miszkiewicz-Górecka Olga Warszawa Vege Runners 1991 K20 21
00:24:09
00:24:09
51
00:26:04
00:25:55
60
00:28:08
00:27:40


32
00:25:50
00:25:33
37
00:25:37
00:25:23
5 141
35 205 Bartnik Monika Warszawa www.runandtravel.pl 1972 K40

45
00:25:40
00:25:29
40
00:26:19
00:26:03
28
00:25:44
00:25:34
35
00:26:12
00:25:55


4 148
36 587 Tomaszewska Kasia Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1979 K30

68
00:27:27
00:27:04
55
00:27:24
00:27:15
29
00:26:01
00:25:47
37
00:26:10
00:26:04
32
00:24:25
00:24:21
5 153
37 120 Sątowicz Katarzyna Ząbki Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa 1990 K20 41
00:26:43
00:26:43
61
00:26:51
00:26:31
42
00:26:40
00:26:18
38
00:27:12
00:26:55
38
00:26:31
00:26:15


5 159
38 489 Ułasiewicz Aleksandra Warszawa 1984 K30

42
00:25:28
00:24:55
28
00:24:53
00:24:38


60
00:28:45
00:27:54
34
00:25:32
00:24:58
4 164
39 102 Pietraszuk Joanna Terespol GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1979 K30

50
00:26:00
00:25:39
32
00:25:22
00:24:59
41
00:27:33
00:27:14


46
00:26:41
00:26:14
4 169
40 94 Łapińska Edyta Warszawa Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa 1982 K30 44
00:27:01
00:27:01
55
00:26:28
00:26:10
50
00:27:08
00:26:46
36
00:26:52
00:26:32
55
00:27:41
00:27:26
44
00:26:37
00:26:10
6 174
41 230 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA Goggle Team 1956 K50 37
00:26:02
00:26:02
59
00:26:49
00:26:37
44
00:26:37
00:26:26
46
00:27:41
00:27:33
77
00:28:56
00:28:44
55
00:27:29
00:27:18
6 182
42 670 Turczyńska Monika Warszawa Leczo team 1973 K40

48
00:25:50
00:25:41


34
00:26:36
00:26:27
53
00:27:51
00:27:22
49
00:26:46
00:26:26
4 184
43 438 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1980 K30

86
00:28:43
00:28:26
115
00:33:28
00:33:03
47
00:28:08
00:27:37
21
00:24:14
00:23:58
38
00:26:00
00:25:39
5 192
44 62 Charmuszko Monika Warszawa 1983 K30 46
00:27:10
00:27:10
56
00:26:33
00:26:14
41
00:26:16
00:26:06
52
00:28:31
00:28:03
125
00:35:19
00:34:45
139
00:36:52
00:36:20
6 195
45 286 Warzecha Agnieszka Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K30 52
00:27:45
00:27:45
81
00:28:17
00:27:57
51
00:27:13
00:26:48
77
00:30:12
00:29:42
42
00:26:59
00:26:35
50
00:26:48
00:26:28
6 195
46 139 Jastrzębska Urszula Warszawa Power Training 1987 K20



37
00:25:29
00:25:21
80
00:29:50
00:29:44
36
00:26:04
00:25:58
43
00:26:14
00:26:07
4 196
47 423 Filipczyńska Aneta Warszawa Power Training Team 1984 K30 47
00:27:17
00:27:17
57
00:26:45
00:26:39


79
00:29:50
00:29:44
49
00:27:07
00:27:02
45
00:26:20
00:26:13
5 198
48 559 Mlek-Antoniewicz Alicja Piaseczno 1985 K20

70
00:27:28
00:27:15
71
00:30:34
00:29:02
33
00:26:42
00:26:24
28
00:25:14
00:25:00


4 202
49 455 Bucka Anna Warszawa Andrzej Team 1981 K30

58
00:26:48
00:26:41


40
00:27:22
00:27:13
43
00:26:56
00:26:43
62
00:27:54
00:27:44
4 203
50 611 Klockowska Izabela Warszawa 1983 K30

66
00:27:26
00:27:11
48
00:27:09
00:26:41
57
00:29:10
00:28:18
40
00:26:24
00:26:18


4 211
51 24 Nader Karolina Warszawa 1988 K20 51
00:27:41
00:27:41
67
00:27:26
00:26:58


42
00:27:43
00:27:19
52
00:27:44
00:27:15


4 212
52 414 Łój Renata Warszawa Power Training Team 1980 K30 48
00:27:19
00:27:19


61
00:27:53
00:27:46
71
00:29:15
00:29:02
47
00:27:04
00:26:59
57
00:27:35
00:27:27
5 213
53 469 Klimowicz Agnieszka Lipków 1991 K20

76
00:27:44
00:27:21
49
00:26:52
00:26:43
39
00:27:17
00:27:02
57
00:27:47
00:27:33


4 221
54 448 zienkiewicz agata Piaseczno Piaseczno Running 1980 K30

75
00:27:43
00:27:18


49
00:28:10
00:27:52
45
00:27:08
00:26:47
52
00:27:16
00:26:56
4 221
55 113 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA Tripower.pl 1947 K60 59
00:28:20
00:28:20
64
00:27:15
00:26:58
53
00:27:26
00:27:11
48
00:28:03
00:27:38


81
00:29:04
00:28:44
5 224
56 435 Pelvetska Oksana Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1978 K30 81
00:30:08
00:30:08
89
00:29:06
00:27:51
59
00:28:35
00:27:38


58
00:29:27
00:27:34
42
00:26:42
00:26:03
5 240
57 242 Wójcik Grażyna Celestynów brak 1977 K30 42
00:26:49
00:26:49
83
00:28:23
00:28:00
70
00:29:14
00:29:01
70
00:29:16
00:29:00
62
00:28:18
00:28:03
69
00:28:13
00:27:56
6 243
58 204 Kozaczek-Podsiadła Katarzyna Warszawa 1977 K30

52
00:26:08
00:25:57


59
00:28:37
00:28:24
54
00:27:41
00:27:24
79
00:28:52
00:28:39
4 244
59 659 Ucińska Agnieszka Warszawa 1981 K30

82
00:28:21
00:27:59
63
00:28:27
00:28:04


48
00:27:24
00:27:01
51
00:27:04
00:26:48
4 244
60 721 cesarek emilia Piecki keepFITinstyle 1991 K20



46
00:26:35
00:26:31
60
00:28:42
00:28:33
80
00:29:15
00:29:04
60
00:27:49
00:27:37
4 246
61 169 Makowska Katarzyna Ożarów Mazowiecki 1991 K20 36
00:25:52
00:25:52
92
00:29:15
00:28:58


58
00:28:52
00:28:21
87
00:29:34
00:29:24
67
00:27:56
00:27:52
5 248
62 240 BAUMGART Małgorzata Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1977 K30 43
00:26:59
00:26:59


78
00:30:00
00:29:28
68
00:29:16
00:28:50
72
00:28:52
00:28:36


4 261
63 293 Gałuszka Jadwiga Pruszków Trucht Tarchomin Team 1977 K30

62
00:27:04
00:26:38


66
00:28:58
00:28:44
75
00:28:58
00:28:37
59
00:28:00
00:27:31
4 262
64 127 Wiśniewska Katarzyna Warszawa Indywidualistka 1971 K40 68
00:29:04
00:29:04
74
00:27:43
00:27:26
57
00:27:46
00:27:26
64
00:29:15
00:28:41




4 263
65 512 Jarosz Anna Warszawa ZabiegAnna Drużyna 1982 K30 87
00:30:31
00:30:31


69
00:29:27
00:29:01
53
00:28:34
00:28:05


56
00:27:50
00:27:24
4 265
66 221 Płuciennik Aleksandra Warszawa 1985 K20 72
00:29:19
00:29:19
77
00:27:45
00:27:31


62
00:29:02
00:28:39
68
00:28:44
00:28:24
70
00:28:09
00:27:58
5 272
67 25 KLIMEK MONIKA WARSZAWA DERBY TEAM 1976 K30 71
00:29:12
00:29:12
78
00:27:54
00:27:44
58
00:27:45
00:27:37
65
00:28:58
00:28:41


118
00:33:23
00:33:02
5 272
68 494 Szulencka Aleksandra WARSZAWA Zabiegani po uszy 1984 K30

65
00:27:21
00:27:04
65
00:28:43
00:28:34
86
00:30:41
00:30:12


58
00:27:46
00:27:27
4 274
69 717 Kierepka Krystyna Warszawa 1985 K20



67
00:29:18
00:28:48
54
00:28:17
00:28:08
70
00:28:35
00:28:26
88
00:29:32
00:29:02
4 279
70 244 Sejbuk Emilia Kiełpin Obłuski Running Team 1984 K30



74
00:29:42
00:29:15
67
00:29:15
00:28:50
44
00:27:03
00:26:47
97
00:30:26
00:29:53
4 282
71 255 Janiszewska Joanna warszawa 1977 K30 58
00:28:14
00:28:14
73
00:27:41
00:27:10
62
00:28:30
00:28:01




92
00:29:49
00:29:27
4 285
72 434 Warzecha Jolanta Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1984 K30 65
00:28:46
00:28:46
87
00:28:50
00:28:31
73
00:29:39
00:29:13
103
00:32:23
00:31:54
67
00:28:45
00:28:22
96
00:30:09
00:29:47
6 292
73 650 Gembicka Olga Warszawa 1977 K30

84
00:28:25
00:27:53
76
00:29:51
00:29:24
83
00:30:23
00:29:58
59
00:28:10
00:27:42


4 302
74 547 Woytowicz Halina Warszawa 1982 K30

123
00:31:36
00:31:11
64
00:28:35
00:28:19
73
00:29:13
00:29:03
89
00:30:03
00:29:44
78
00:28:50
00:28:37
5 304
75 370 Rowicka Marlena Warszawa Speed Extreme Team 1984 K30 55
00:27:58
00:27:58
93
00:29:16
00:28:58




86
00:29:34
00:29:24
74
00:28:20
00:28:15
4 308
76 140 Gąsiorowska Dorota Warszawa LadiesLostGąsBaGąs 1969 K40 61
00:28:22
00:28:22
111
00:30:49
00:30:24
66
00:29:18
00:28:45


76
00:28:57
00:28:43


4 314
77 600 Rutkowska Adrianna Ostrołęka 1992 K20

88
00:29:02
00:28:29
54
00:27:45
00:27:12


46
00:27:29
00:26:49
128
00:35:04
00:34:23
4 316
78 85 Parzonka Anna Warszawa 1987 K20 57
00:28:08
00:28:08
85
00:28:34
00:28:20




81
00:29:16
00:29:07
93
00:29:57
00:29:37
4 316
79 196 Kowalska Anna Marki Biegający bibliotekarz 1985 K20 88
00:30:51
00:30:51


89
00:30:43
00:30:24
75
00:29:45
00:29:27
71
00:28:48
00:28:31


4 323
80 96 Wojciechowska-Nowaczyk Ilona Warszawa Mamy Ruszamy 1982 K30 60
00:28:20
00:28:20
80
00:28:11
00:27:39


63
00:29:13
00:28:41


122
00:34:10
00:33:38
4 325
81 363 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 92
00:31:30
00:31:30




81
00:30:17
00:29:46
84
00:29:32
00:29:19
68
00:28:19
00:27:55
4 325
82 445 Tejchma Natalia Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1979 K30

103
00:30:24
00:30:07
116
00:33:28
00:33:04
102
00:32:23
00:31:53
50
00:27:24
00:27:07
73
00:28:36
00:28:14
5 328
83 614 MALCZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1973 K40

90
00:29:07
00:28:46
72
00:29:29
00:29:05


99
00:30:59
00:30:46
82
00:28:59
00:28:45
4 343
84 722 Rajner Marta Warszawa 1979 K30



88
00:30:48
00:30:14
93
00:31:38
00:31:06
83
00:29:43
00:29:14
80
00:29:13
00:28:40
4 344
85 607 Odolczyk Joanna Warszawa 1965 K40

125
00:31:43
00:31:32
91
00:30:56
00:30:39
91
00:31:18
00:30:57
82
00:29:32
00:29:14
84
00:29:04
00:28:46
5 348
86 49 Michalczyk Iwona Warszawa DG RSZ 1973 K40 84
00:30:17
00:30:17
118
00:31:18
00:30:48
75
00:29:32
00:29:22
89
00:30:57
00:30:45
114
00:31:53
00:31:38
101
00:30:29
00:30:12
6 349
87 480 Ordońska Sandra Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1995 K16

107
00:30:33
00:30:25
82
00:29:41
00:29:37
74
00:29:29
00:29:21
96
00:30:45
00:30:36
120
00:33:20
00:33:11
5 359
88 163 Szalewicz Ewa Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1979 K30 66
00:28:50
00:28:50
114
00:31:01
00:30:43
84
00:30:12
00:29:46




98
00:30:26
00:29:55
4 362
89 301 szczesna magdalena sulejówek Rozbiegany Sulejówek 1988 K20 80
00:30:08
00:30:08
100
00:30:00
00:29:38
90
00:30:36
00:30:32
110
00:33:23
00:33:06
93
00:30:23
00:30:09


5 363
90 599 Baran Paulina Piaseczno 1990 K20

124
00:31:43
00:31:32
96
00:31:29
00:31:12
94
00:31:35
00:31:15
85
00:29:41
00:29:24
89
00:29:22
00:29:04
5 364
91 136 Trzaska Karolina Radom 1984 K30

99
00:29:59
00:29:27
87
00:30:27
00:30:01
88
00:31:06
00:30:39
91
00:31:21
00:29:57


4 365
92 343 Cichocka Magdalena Warszawa 1983 K30 108
00:32:59
00:32:59
120
00:31:30
00:31:03




90
00:30:11
00:29:45
54
00:27:15
00:27:01
4 372
93 411 Garbacz Katarzyna Warszawa 1972 K40 97
00:32:01
00:32:01
102
00:30:22
00:30:07
83
00:29:58
00:29:43
92
00:31:18
00:31:04




4 374
94 312 Brzozowska Alicja Krasnystaw 1992 K20 115
00:33:54
00:33:54
101
00:30:08
00:29:53


95
00:31:27
00:31:15
79
00:29:21
00:29:02
100
00:30:28
00:30:12
5 375
95 633 Stefańczyk Magdalena Warszawa 1984 K30

53
00:26:13
00:25:33


120
00:34:32
00:33:57
120
00:33:15
00:33:15
86
00:29:20
00:28:56
4 379
96 618 Masłowska Eliza Warszawa Boot Camp Polska 1986 K20

96
00:29:39
00:29:17
79
00:29:42
00:29:30
96
00:31:31
00:31:18


111
00:31:36
00:31:27
4 382
97 277 Majewska Agnieszka Pęcice Małe 1975 K30 75
00:29:46
00:29:46
127
00:31:54
00:31:39


82
00:30:07
00:29:50
100
00:31:01
00:30:47


4 384
98 222 Wołczak Sylwia Warszawa 1981 K30 86
00:30:29
00:30:29
95
00:29:36
00:29:23


105
00:32:40
00:32:17
103
00:31:13
00:30:53
105
00:31:06
00:30:54
5 389
99 156 Szloser Anna Warszawa Mamy ruszamy 1980 K30 82
00:30:10
00:30:10
97
00:29:41
00:29:07
94
00:31:19
00:31:05


117
00:33:01
00:32:34


4 390
100 317 Rusin Magdalena Warszawa 1976 K30 79
00:30:02
00:30:02
116
00:31:11
00:31:01
92
00:30:56
00:30:44




107
00:31:31
00:31:13
4 394
101 259 Urbańczyk Ewa Warszawa 1974 K40

119
00:31:29
00:31:16
93
00:31:13
00:30:50
98
00:31:44
00:31:33
88
00:29:55
00:29:44


4 398
102 144 Strom Kamila Toruń 1988 K20 102
00:32:31
00:32:31
109
00:30:41
00:30:17
86
00:30:16
00:29:57


108
00:31:56
00:31:26


4 405
103 152 Kacperska Sylwia Warszawa 1985 K20 104
00:32:32
00:32:32
110
00:30:47
00:30:31


97
00:31:55
00:31:29
97
00:31:05
00:30:39


4 408
104 265 Majewicz Marzena Warszawa 1958 K50 100
00:32:04
00:32:04
117
00:31:18
00:31:07
99
00:31:46
00:31:33
104
00:32:17
00:32:04




4 420
105 367 Plaskota Klaudia Warszawa 1986 K20 99
00:32:02
00:32:02
131
00:32:09
00:31:33




63
00:28:17
00:28:05
133
00:35:32
00:34:58
4 426
106 206 Jarmuła Magdalena Warszawa 1966 K40 85
00:30:22
00:30:22
121
00:31:32
00:31:09
107
00:32:39
00:32:18
113
00:33:35
00:33:19




4 426
107 188 Baka Elżbieta Warszawa Fly Meysi 1973 K40 113
00:33:50
00:33:50


112
00:32:55
00:32:40
108
00:32:51
00:32:46
113
00:31:39
00:31:34
99
00:30:08
00:30:00
5 432
108 675 Kukla Agnieszka Warszawa 1980 K30



110
00:33:08
00:32:32
100
00:32:22
00:31:49
115
00:33:39
00:31:41
121
00:33:41
00:33:12
4 446
109 273 gaj Bogna Warszawa Starstroopers 1970 K40

138
00:33:23
00:32:41
105
00:32:46
00:32:08
106
00:32:52
00:32:23
98
00:31:25
00:30:45


4 447
110 18 Chorostkowska Katarzyna Warszawa Derby Team 1981 K30 83
00:30:12
00:30:12
132
00:32:18
00:32:08
120
00:33:21
00:33:13
126
00:36:40
00:36:23


119
00:33:24
00:33:03
5 448
111 43 Jurkowska Irena Warszawa 1949 K60 98
00:32:02
00:32:02
126
00:31:43
00:31:37
106
00:32:19
00:32:11
122
00:34:20
00:34:14
123
00:34:07
00:33:54


5 449
112 270 Aleksandrowicz Dorota Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1971 K40 110
00:33:08
00:33:08
145
00:35:01
00:34:27
122
00:34:21
00:33:47
112
00:33:47
00:33:18


109
00:31:58
00:31:24
5 453
113 31 Mazurek Agnieszka Warszawa BardzoGłodneMisioKrzysie 1972 K40 103
00:32:31
00:32:31
134
00:32:22
00:32:12
100
00:31:56
00:31:44


119
00:33:03
00:32:48


4 456
114 593 Moraczewska Aleksandra Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1974 K40

128
00:31:58
00:31:29


99
00:32:12
00:31:43
110
00:31:44
00:31:28
124
00:34:30
00:33:58
4 461
115 61 Krawczykiewicz Dorota Warszawa Żórawski Team 1983 K30 101
00:32:06
00:32:06
129
00:31:59
00:31:46
108
00:32:39
00:32:20


127
00:35:19
00:34:54


4 465
116 337 Fydrych Alicja Warszawa 1969 K40 107
00:32:46
00:32:46
133
00:32:22
00:31:56
111
00:33:09
00:32:39


116
00:32:27
00:32:04


4 467
117 34 Pogoda Iwona Warszawa 1985 K20



121
00:33:37
00:33:18
114
00:34:05
00:33:27
112
00:31:53
00:31:32
132
00:35:12
00:34:46
4 479
118 297 Suska Małgorzata Warszawa 1974 K40

105
00:30:28
00:30:10
119
00:33:19
00:33:08
124
00:34:41
00:34:26
132
00:37:37
00:37:16
143
00:38:49
00:38:19
5 480
119 679 Cieplak Katarzyna Warszawa 1980 K30

144
00:34:48
00:34:21
123
00:34:55
00:34:22


118
00:33:08
00:32:46
106
00:31:19
00:30:57
4 491
120 56 Krawczykiewicz Magda Warszawa 1978 K30

136
00:32:57
00:32:43
118
00:33:25
00:33:06


121
00:33:53
00:33:29
126
00:34:33
00:34:10
4 501
121 213 Skierska Agnieszka Warszawa 1974 K40

152
00:36:35
00:36:11


115
00:33:42
00:33:31
122
00:33:52
00:33:44
123
00:34:07
00:33:57
4 512
122 22 Jakubowska-Gawlik Katarzyna Warszawa 1973 K40 122
00:36:32
00:36:32
156
00:37:08
00:36:50


129
00:37:36
00:37:10
130
00:37:12
00:36:50
138
00:36:17
00:35:39
5 519
123 381 Kulbicka Ewa Elwira Warszawa 1956 K50

143
00:34:35
00:34:01
124
00:38:25
00:35:07


128
00:37:15
00:35:00
127
00:34:32
00:34:14
4 522
124 90 Krzeszowska-Janczy Ewa Warszawa 1969 K40 123
00:36:44
00:36:44
157
00:37:12
00:36:53
132
00:39:22
00:39:09
130
00:37:37
00:37:11


137
00:36:19
00:35:39
5 522
125 167 Kucharczuk Sławka Warszawa 1973 K40 128
00:39:32
00:39:32


133
00:39:38
00:39:25
133
00:39:50
00:39:24
133
00:41:36
00:38:32


4 527
126 308 Wojdyla Krystyna Rajszew 1965 K40

161
00:38:16
00:38:12
131
00:38:40
00:38:30
132
00:39:04
00:38:36
131
00:37:22
00:37:10
140
00:37:00
00:36:43
5 534
127 315 Krysiak Mariola Warszawa 1959 K50

147
00:35:31
00:34:58
125
00:38:52
00:35:23
131
00:38:41
00:38:02
136
00:39:57
00:39:43
146
00:45:49
00:45:02
5 538
128 160 Kukla Izabella Warszawa Power Training 1977 K30 117
00:35:34
00:35:34
149
00:35:44
00:35:24




135
00:39:35
00:39:10
142
00:38:06
00:37:42
4 543
129 150 Feltynowska Kasia Warszawa 1979 K30 125
00:37:12
00:37:12
155
00:37:06
00:36:36
129
00:37:51
00:37:22


134
00:39:36
00:39:04


4 543
130 190 Jezierska Danuta Warszawa 1959 K50 129
00:41:35
00:41:35
162
00:40:33
00:40:02


135
00:41:50
00:41:18
137
00:41:11
00:40:39


4 563

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 53 Kozera Katarzyna Warszawa BUSHIDO centrum 1986 K20 8
00:21:53
00:21:53
25
00:24:06
00:24:03
12
00:22:53
00:22:48






3 45
2 108 Brzozowska Aneta Warszawa 1982 K30 16
00:23:40
00:23:40
20
00:23:23
00:23:09
13
00:23:01
00:22:54






3 49
3 253 Dejneka Weronika Warszawa 1978 K30 23
00:24:21
00:24:21
26
00:24:07
00:24:04
25
00:24:32
00:24:27






3 74
4 592 Pawluk Daria Warszawa 1991 K20



19
00:23:57
00:23:51


23
00:24:44
00:24:19
39
00:25:59
00:25:41
3 81
5 554 Durakiewicz Marta Karczew X-team Special Forces 1995 K16

37
00:25:05
00:24:43




24
00:24:38
00:24:33
25
00:24:01
00:23:50
3 86
6 226 Tarasewicz Joanna Warszawa Dream Run 1986 K20 24
00:24:44
00:24:44
38
00:25:07
00:25:03
38
00:26:05
00:25:52






3 100
7 386 Górecka Katarzyna Warszawa PKO Bank Polski SA 1976 K30 39
00:26:20
00:26:20
44
00:25:35
00:25:32
35
00:25:11
00:25:09






3 118
8 380 wiertel agata warszawa Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać 1978 K30 34
00:25:44
00:25:44
49
00:25:58
00:25:34


43
00:27:28
00:27:20




3 126
9 133 Kralik Sylwia Warszawa 1982 K30 35
00:25:46
00:25:46
69
00:27:28
00:27:05
33
00:25:17
00:25:08






3 137
10 805 Łach Marta warszawa 1985 K20





72
00:29:39
00:29:03
61
00:30:50
00:27:56
48
00:27:54
00:26:24
3 181
11 194 Kruszyńska Agnieszka Warszawa AKS Polonia Warszawa 1984 K30 54
00:27:56
00:27:56


43
00:26:41
00:26:23
85
00:30:12
00:30:06




3 182
12 241 Kalska Stella Warszawa 1977 K30 49
00:27:20
00:27:20






51
00:27:27
00:27:11
83
00:29:04
00:28:46
3 183
13 191 Dubiecka Agnieszka Warszawa Biżuteria Sportowa.com 1972 K40 33
00:25:42
00:25:42






78
00:29:41
00:28:52
87
00:29:13
00:29:00
3 198
14 290 Dąbrowska Magdalena Warszawa 1976 K30 69
00:29:11
00:29:11






69
00:28:32
00:28:24
61
00:27:52
00:27:43
3 199
15 149 Riabova Natalia Warszawa KONSTANTA 1981 K30 126
00:37:26
00:37:26
54
00:26:18
00:25:51






71
00:28:37
00:28:05
3 251
16 105 Wróblewska Joanna Warszawa Lasek Bielański Team 1955 K50



81
00:30:03
00:29:36
87
00:30:52
00:30:29


95
00:30:10
00:29:44
3 263
17 125 Walczak Joanna Warszawa 1976 K30 73
00:29:41
00:29:41






104
00:31:18
00:30:56
102
00:30:51
00:30:24
3 279
18 606 Szubert Beata Brzeziny 1984 K30

104
00:30:24
00:30:03


90
00:31:11
00:30:57
107
00:31:30
00:31:08


3 301
19 733 Matyjewicz Klaudia Warszawa Biegowe Endorfiny 1992 K20



109
00:33:00
00:32:22
111
00:33:49
00:33:10


103
00:31:09
00:30:34
3 323
20 65 Gradus Eliza Milanówek 1978 K30 106
00:32:35
00:32:35
122
00:31:33
00:31:23


119
00:34:06
00:33:50




3 347
21 682 MAJEWSKA JOANNA HORNÓWEK 1972 K40

141
00:33:58
00:33:21
102
00:32:34
00:32:00
118
00:34:21
00:33:45




3 361
22 46 Robacha Magdalena Łódź 1989 K20 105
00:32:33
00:32:33
139
00:33:32
00:33:05


123
00:34:51
00:34:24




3 367
23 680 KISZKA NIKA IZABELIN 1971 K40

142
00:34:20
00:33:42
113
00:33:23
00:32:50
117
00:34:21
00:33:45




3 372
24 106 Woźniak Agnieszka Warszawa 1967 K40



117
00:33:47
00:33:05
116
00:34:19
00:33:40


145
00:45:48
00:45:02
3 378
25 641 Czarnecka Ilona Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40

150
00:36:15
00:35:41




129
00:39:11
00:36:22
115
00:32:45
00:32:12
3 394
26 294 Darłak Joanna Lubaczów Naprzód Młociny 1989 K20

158
00:37:44
00:37:16
127
00:36:39
00:36:14




131
00:35:25
00:34:45
3 416
27 781 Tyc Rozalia Warszawa Różowi Tysiąć! 1989 K20





136
00:43:57
00:43:29
138
00:42:48
00:42:13
144
00:42:50
00:42:18
3 418
28 252 Sierpińska Monika Józefów Dream Run 1987 K20

8
00:21:52
00:21:49
16
00:23:29
00:23:16






2 24
29 764 Machul Ewa Warszawa Dream Run 1985 K20



15
00:23:20
00:23:13




14
00:22:42
00:22:35
2 29
30 441 Mosiołek Monika Skarżysko-Kamienna Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać 1984 K30





18
00:24:03
00:23:49
16
00:23:37
00:23:32


2 34
31 119 Ptaszek Sylwia Legionowo UKS Siódemka Legionowo 1976 K30

21
00:23:48
00:23:45


30
00:26:00
00:25:55




2 51
32 578 Wicik-Kowalczyk Aleksandra Mińsk Mazowiecki Szlachetna Paczka Mińsk Mazowiecki 1985 K20

40
00:25:15
00:24:51






23
00:24:03
00:23:46
2 63
33 692 Wójcik Patrycja Warszawa Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa 1984 K30

41
00:25:17
00:25:12
34
00:25:31
00:25:08






2 75
34 437 Kalinowska Edyta Warszawa 1972 K40





44
00:27:38
00:27:22
41
00:26:49
00:26:30


2 85
35 591 Zmysłowska Agnieszka Warszawa Biskupiec Biega 1983 K30



52
00:27:06
00:26:49


39
00:26:29
00:26:17


2 91
36 689 Wójcik Agnieszka Rajszew Trucht Tarchomin Team 1982 K30

71
00:27:30
00:26:55






40
00:26:09
00:25:53
2 111
37 870 Pitura Eliza Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1976 K30







65
00:28:43
00:28:18
47
00:26:46
00:26:19
2 112
38 869 Prygoń Katarzyna Lublin 1978 K30







66
00:28:43
00:28:18
77
00:29:02
00:28:35
2 143
39 660 Choinka Monika Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1998 K16

72
00:27:35
00:27:27
80
00:29:38
00:29:33






2 152
40 384 Gawrońska Izabela Warszawa 1975 K30 64
00:28:32
00:28:32
91
00:29:13
00:29:02








2 155
41 347 Gołofit Marlena Kampinos 1972 K40 67
00:28:52
00:28:52






106
00:31:29
00:31:01


2 173
42 724 Kowalska Adrianna Warszawa 1982 K30



103
00:32:37
00:32:05
76
00:30:17
00:29:37




2 179
43 457 Wiącek Olga Warszawa 1998 K16



95
00:31:32
00:31:12
84
00:30:29
00:30:02




2 179
44 254 Makowska Katarzyna Warszawa 1974 K40 76
00:29:50
00:29:50








104
00:31:20
00:30:54
2 180
45 493 Nowotarska Aleksandra Warszawa 1983 K30

106
00:30:33
00:30:17
77
00:29:40
00:29:25






2 183
46 137 Bobrowicz Małgorzata Warszawa Accenture 1985 K20 78
00:30:00
00:30:00
112
00:30:55
00:30:45








2 190
47 699 Gawrońska Agata Warszawa 1982 K30



101
00:32:19
00:31:53
101
00:32:20
00:31:53




2 202
48 732 MACIEJEWSKA MONIKA Warsawa 1983 K30



97
00:31:48
00:31:18
109
00:33:17
00:32:46




2 206
49 246 Podradzinska Katarzyna Warszawa Mamy, ruszamy! 1983 K30 112
00:33:34
00:33:34






101
00:31:13
00:30:47


2 213
50 840 Nicgorska Aleksandra Ciechanów 1993 K20







105
00:31:24
00:31:00
112
00:32:04
00:31:37
2 217
51 446 Zep Katarzyna Warszawa 1984 K30



98
00:31:44
00:31:19
121
00:34:32
00:33:59




2 219
52 573 Tuszewicz Magdalena Warszawa 1985 K20

115
00:31:06
00:30:37






110
00:31:49
00:31:24
2 225
53 788 Lendzion Anna Warszawa 1985 K20





125
00:35:19
00:34:53
109
00:32:03
00:31:27


2 234
54 251 Zdanowicz Agnieszka Warszawa 1987 K20 111
00:33:27
00:33:27








125
00:34:41
00:33:59
2 236
55 439 Sitkiewicz Małgorzata Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1974 K40

153
00:36:51
00:36:31
85
00:30:20
00:29:49






2 238
56 656 Marzec Aleksandra Warszawa 1982 K30

137
00:33:10
00:32:49
104
00:32:37
00:32:06






2 241
57 740 Tchórzewska Anna Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40



114
00:33:41
00:33:01




136
00:35:55
00:35:24
2 250
58 44 Wolska Ewelina Warszawa 1978 K30 124
00:37:02
00:37:02




127
00:36:40
00:36:23




2 251
59 563 Pastwa Aleksandra Warszawa 1987 K20

140
00:33:45
00:33:27






113
00:32:35
00:32:08
2 253
60 385 Mikołajczak Magdalena Warszawa 1977 K30



126
00:35:57
00:35:36
128
00:37:20
00:36:51




2 254
61 895 Krężel Marta Warszawa 1982 K30







139
00:48:16
00:46:44
147
00:46:10
00:45:28
2 286
62 545 Stanis Ewa Warszawa 1980 K30

159
00:37:45
00:37:19
128
00:37:23
00:36:55






2 287
63 551 Wolska Magdalena Warszawa 1984 K30

160
00:38:04
00:37:42
130
00:38:07
00:37:38






2 290
64 217 Mieloch Tamara Podkowa Leśna Vegerunners/Team Mountain Fuel Polska 1977 K30 2
00:19:55
00:19:55










1 2
65 515 Jaster Anna Warszawa Boot Camp Polska 1979 K30 7
00:21:51
00:21:51










1 7
66 751 Sołtys Magda Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 K20



9
00:22:33
00:22:24






1 9
67 433 BĄK AGATA SOBIENIE JEZIORY BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1984 K30 10
00:21:58
00:21:58










1 10
68 803 DOMAŃSKA EMILIA GDYNIA BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30





14
00:23:22
00:23:20




1 14
69 974 Dacyk Patrycja Warszawa 1986 K20









16
00:23:12
00:23:00
1 16
70 442 Jastrzębska Oliwia Warszawa 1985 K20

17
00:23:04
00:22:43








1 17
71 977 Lejzerowicz Marta Legionowo 1988 K20









18
00:23:58
00:23:27
1 18
72 354 Sieczko Beata Warszawa MORT! 1986 K20



18
00:23:50
00:23:40






1 18
73 639 Andrejew Agnieszka Ząbki Bóbr Tłuszcz 1970 K40

24
00:24:04
00:23:56








1 24
74 404 Gala Kamila Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1981 K30 27
00:25:11
00:25:11










1 27
75 416 GÓRSKA JUSTYNA WARSZAWA 1986 K20 28
00:25:16
00:25:16










1 28
76 710 Senger Natalia Warszawa LTT Lipusz 1983 K30



29
00:24:51
00:24:44






1 29
77 379 Niewiadomska Marzena Chełm 1979 K30 29
00:25:20
00:25:20










1 29
78 30 Bazan Kinga Sokołów Młp. 1994 K20 30
00:25:29
00:25:29










1 30
79 906 STĘPNICKA Danuta RYKI BIEGUSIEM 1968 K40







31
00:26:40
00:25:26


1 31
80 666 Bartosiak Paulina warszawa KS Spójnia Warszawa 1994 K20





31
00:26:27
00:26:12




1 31
81 668 ARBATOWSKA MARTA ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1988 K20

32
00:24:23
00:24:19








1 32
82 505 BANACH JOANNA WARSZAWA UKS MŁODZIK WARSZAWA 1992 K20 32
00:25:36
00:25:36










1 32
83 900 Stanisławek Kinga Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1984 K30







34
00:26:00
00:25:48


1 34
84 827 Pawlikowska Elżbieta Rumia Stowarzyszenie More Active 1955 K50





35
00:26:43
00:26:27




1 35
85 989 Gawlik Justyna Ciechanów RunnersClub.pl 1994 K20









36
00:25:22
00:25:16
1 36
86 399 GRUSZCZYŃSKA Sandra Warszawa Wild for the Run 1986 K20



36
00:25:33
00:25:16






1 36
87 645 Syguła Joanna Warszawa CocoBongoPINKTeam 1980 K30

39
00:25:12
00:25:01








1 39
88 766 BIEDURKA ELA WARSZAWA 1982 K30



39
00:26:09
00:26:02






1 39
89 382 Ciborowska Małgorzta Zielonki Wieś 1980 K30 40
00:26:33
00:26:33










1 40
90 605 Tomaszewska Agnieszka Warszawa 1988 K20

43
00:25:28
00:25:24








1 43
91 278 Jaroszewska Marzena Piaseczno 1980 K30 45
00:27:08
00:27:08










1 45
92 29 SAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1988 K20





45
00:27:47
00:27:28




1 45
93 471 Seliga-Siwecka Joanna Warszawa 1979 K30

47
00:25:45
00:25:22








1 47
94 702 Prędka Michalina Warszawa 1989 K20



47
00:26:51
00:26:33






1 47
95 374 Wójcik Marta Otwock 1997 K16 50
00:27:24
00:27:24










1 50
96 776 Kozłowska-Woyciechowska Hanna Warszawa aig running team 1983 K30





51
00:28:09
00:27:59




1 51
97 961 Dobiasz Aneta Łomianki Dolne Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1977 K30









53
00:27:11
00:26:58
1 53
98 430 SZERLING KATARZYNA JÓZEFOSŁAW TRIFIT.PL 1975 K30 53
00:27:51
00:27:51










1 53
99 773 Danthu Paula Pruszków COUCHES POUR TOUS TEAM 1988 K20





55
00:28:24
00:28:09




1 55
100 729 Szczepańska Anna Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1979 K30



56
00:27:28
00:27:19






1 56
101 886 Trojanowska Aneta Warszawa 1979 K30







56
00:28:07
00:27:26


1 56
102 811 Śliwak-Manowska Ewa Warszawa JUDO LEMUR 1976 K30





56
00:28:22
00:28:13




1 56
103 26 Buler Marta Warszawa Sąsiadki 1983 K30

60
00:26:50
00:26:33








1 60
104 819 SPIEG KATARZYNA ŁOMIANKI 1982 K30





61
00:29:01
00:28:38




1 61
105 355 barańska aneta warszawa 1977 K30 62
00:28:28
00:28:28










1 62
106 569 Królak Agata Warszawa 1987 K20

63
00:27:06
00:26:44








1 63
107 934 Ciurzynska Zuzanna Warszawa Obozybiegowe.pl 1981 K30









63
00:27:54
00:27:44
1 63
108 427 PASTUSZAK KAMILA WARSZAWA 1986 K20 63
00:28:30
00:28:30










1 63
109 987 Grządkowska Maria Izabelin 1998 K16









64
00:28:04
00:27:45
1 64
110 864 Korcz Adrianna Radom 1994 K20







64
00:28:41
00:28:08


1 64
111 969 Krupa Zofia Warszawa 1998 K16









65
00:28:05
00:27:46
1 65
112 1000 BARTOSZEWSKA EWA WARSZAWA 1983 K30









66
00:27:56
00:27:49
1 66
113 748 Krauze Agnieszka Wołomin Towarzystwo Aktywny Relaks 1990 K20



68
00:28:59
00:28:51






1 68
114 810 Łastowska Agnieszka Warszawa MICROSOFT GLOBAL DELIVERY 1990 K20





69
00:29:17
00:28:51




1 69
115 285 Kaczmarska Karolina Warszawa 1980 K30 70
00:29:11
00:29:11










1 70
116 995 Łuczak Zuzanna Łomianki 1983 K30









72
00:28:16
00:28:10
1 72
117 867 Michałowska Barbara Warszawa 1974 K40







73
00:28:52
00:28:36


1 73
118 862 Grabowska-Lepczak Izabella Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1975 K30







74
00:28:53
00:28:37


1 74
119 276 Zakrzewska agnieszka Warszawa 1975 K30 74
00:29:43
00:29:43










1 74
120 991 Piotrowska Paulina Warszawa 1987 K20









75
00:28:31
00:28:17
1 75
121 1001 WRÓBEL ANETA JÓZEFÓW WRÓBEL TEAM 1976 K30









76
00:28:40
00:28:20
1 76
122 428 PIWOWARCZYK KAMILA LEGIONOWO BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1983 K30 77
00:29:57
00:29:57










1 77
123 823 Jaskółka Magdalena Warszawa Power Training Team 1980 K30





78
00:29:49
00:29:44




1 78
124 625 Wojciechowska Joanna Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1987 K20

79
00:27:56
00:27:28








1 79
125 1003 Durakiewicz Anna Warszawa 1976 K30









85
00:29:05
00:28:53
1 85
126 45 Ziółkowska Magda Warszawa 1988 K20 89
00:31:09
00:31:09










1 89
127 979 Korchowiec Kinga Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1988 K20









90
00:29:15
00:29:04
1 90
128 77 Borczyk Małgorzata Warszawa 1989 K20 90
00:31:12
00:31:12










1 90
129 986 Jam Iza Wysokie Mazowieckie 1988 K20









91
00:29:56
00:29:23
1 91
130 60 Grzybowska Paulina Warszawa 1986 K20 91
00:31:23
00:31:23










1 91
131 872 Graboś Joanna Wrszawa 1987 K20







92
00:30:05
00:30:02


1 92
132 305 Redka Sylwia Warszawa 1984 K30 93
00:31:33
00:31:33










1 93
133 687 Darłak Beata Lubaczów Zadyszka 1994 K20

94
00:29:22
00:28:53








1 94
134 943 Gralińska Olga Warszawa 1992 K20









94
00:30:06
00:29:42
1 94
135 885 Pokarowska Ewa Warszawa 1982 K30







94
00:30:44
00:30:12


1 94
136 412 Kocemba Anna Warszawa La vida es mentolada 1980 K30 94
00:31:44
00:31:44










1 94
137 874 Ciesielska Martyna Piotrków Trybunalski 1988 K20







95
00:30:46
00:30:18


1 95
138 415 SZAFRAŃSKA AGNIESZKA STARA IWICZNA 1978 K30 95
00:31:46
00:31:46










1 95
139 429 JĘDRZEJCZAK EWA ŁOMIANKI 1972 K40 96
00:31:58
00:31:58










1 96
140 694 Hilmantel-Dębska Ewa Warszawa 1978 K30

98
00:29:57
00:29:19








1 98
141 789 Pędzińska Sylwia Warszawa 1978 K30







102
00:31:15
00:30:49


1 102
142 809 Dermańska Marta Warszawa 1984 K30





107
00:32:44
00:32:38




1 107
143 176 ziemińska ewa Warszawa Power Up! 1983 K30

108
00:30:33
00:30:04








1 108
144 960 Padzik Dorota Sękocin Nowy 1988 K20









108
00:31:34
00:31:17
1 108
145 224 Błońska Lidia Warszawa 1974 K40 109
00:33:04
00:33:04










1 109
146 898 Dębowska Marta warszawa 1985 K20







111
00:32:04
00:31:32


1 111
147 463 Haponiuk Agnieszka Warszawa 1978 K30

113
00:30:59
00:30:45








1 113
148 932 MIELCARZ JOANNA WARSZAWA 1980 K30









114
00:32:24
00:32:10
1 114
149 518 FEJENC-KRAUZE BEATA JÓZEFOSŁAW 1972 K40 114
00:33:54
00:33:54










1 114
150 950 Jałtuszyk Beata Warszawa 1969 K40









116
00:33:14
00:32:37
1 116
151 507 MANZ ANNA WARSZAWA 1966 K40 116
00:34:54
00:34:54










1 116
152 280 Kudelska Agnieszka Warszawa 1981 K30









117
00:33:21
00:32:52
1 117
153 527 Smorga Karolina Warszawa Warsaw Ladies Frogs 1982 K30 118
00:35:43
00:35:43










1 118
154 218 Evans Cerys Warszawa Warsaw Ladies Frogs 1986 K20 119
00:35:43
00:35:43










1 119
155 339 Jonzon Katarinah Warszawa Warsaw Ladies Frogs 1981 K30 120
00:35:43
00:35:43










1 120
156 332 Chmielnicka Marta Warszawa 1986 K20 121
00:35:45
00:35:45










1 121
157 883 Mieszczyńska Barbara Warszawa 1984 K30







124
00:34:39
00:34:07


1 124
158 882 szejna anita warszawa bez klubu 1985 K20







126
00:35:22
00:34:49


1 126
159 107 Szugzda Anna Warszawa 1983 K30 127
00:38:24
00:38:24










1 127
160 956 Żygadło Anna Warszawa 1982 K30









129
00:35:01
00:34:41
1 129
161 657 Sielska Joanna Karczew 1982 K30

130
00:32:07
00:31:39








1 130
162 957 Stępińska Katarzyna Mieszki-Atle 1993 K20









130
00:35:02
00:34:42
1 130
163 965 Abdallah Amira Warszawa 1987 K20









134
00:35:22
00:35:10
1 134
164 727 Ostaszewska Kinga Rzeszów 1990 K20



134
00:40:24
00:39:44






1 134
165 801 Makulec Marta Warszawa 1982 K30





134
00:41:26
00:40:50




1 134
166 470 Kostarska Anna Warszawa 1984 K30

135
00:32:45
00:32:12








1 135
167 940 Pachucka Martyna Warszawa 1991 K20









135
00:36:02
00:35:19
1 135
168 992 KISIELEWICZ KAROLINA Legionowo runlog.com 1979 K30









141
00:37:26
00:37:05
1 141
169 579 Jamroży Agnieszka Warszawa 1974 K40

146
00:35:15
00:34:46








1 146
170 479 krasuska Małgorzata Warszawa 1979 K30

148
00:35:40
00:35:07








1 148
171 498 Raba Jolanta Warszawa 1963 K50

151
00:36:27
00:36:00








1 151
172 691 Banak Monika Warszawa Biegam Dla Zdrowia 1988 K20

154
00:36:51
00:36:31








1 154

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni