Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

15.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 911 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa KU AZS WUM 1989 M20 00:17:23 00:17:24
2 93 GRĄDZKI WOJCIECH Giżycko ENTRE.PL TEAM 1991 M20 00:17:27 00:17:28
3 131 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1996 M16 00:17:29 00:17:33
4 68 OMSZAŃSKI MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:35 00:17:36
5 596 TKACZYK ADAM Warszawa 1990 M20 00:17:36 00:17:37
6 32 MAŁECKI MACIEJ Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1986 M20 00:17:37 00:17:39
7 183 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1986 M20 00:17:37 00:17:39
8 211 SOTEK MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 M40 00:17:42 00:17:43
9 855 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA 1989 M20 00:17:46 00:17:47
10 39 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
11 10 KRED HUBERT MOHAMED Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1985 M20 00:17:57 00:17:59
12 624 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:18:16 00:18:17
13 632 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec 1977 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
14 216 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin RUNNER 2.5 1991 M20 00:18:27 00:18:29
15 387 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
16 168 ROWICKI ROBERT Warszawa MKB DREPTAK 1988 M20 00:18:35 00:18:36
17 899 ŁUCZAK BARTOSZ Łomianki GERAPPA 1974 M40 00:18:36 00:18:38
18 292 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:18:37 00:18:41
19 288 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawa OKS SŁUŻEW 1978 M30 00:18:36 00:18:41
20 617 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Zielonka TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1976 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
21 405 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:46 00:18:47
22 37 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów ZADYSZKA 1987 M20 00:18:47 00:18:51
23 97 WOTA ROBERT Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1966 M40 00:18:52 00:18:54
24 531 KRÓL DARIUSZ Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1964 M50 00:18:53 00:18:55
25 669 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:54 00:18:58
26 173 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1979 M30 00:19:02 00:19:03
27 626 KUŹMICZ DOMINIK Toruń 1994 M20 00:19:09 00:19:13
28 349 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:19:17 00:19:20
29 318 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:21 00:19:24
30 609 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:24 00:19:27
31 142 LASOCKI PIOTR Warszawa X-PIT.PL 1981 M30 00:19:24 00:19:28
32 362 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:19:28 00:19:29
33 585 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KB RABARBAR 1975 M30 00:19:33 00:19:37
34 481 OBŁUSKI PIOTR Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:19:42 00:19:45
35 535 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1982 M30 00:19:42 00:19:46
36 909 NIEDZIELSKI ŁUKASZ JÓZEFOSŁAW 1975 M30 00:19:56 00:19:57
37 700 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa LABOSPORT 1974 M40 00:19:53 00:19:58
38 707 MEJSNER TOMASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:20:02 00:20:05
39 763 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:19:59 00:20:05
40 785 LITAWA JACEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:20:06 00:20:07
41 334 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:20:08 00:20:10
42 78 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M40 00:20:05 00:20:12
43 612 SUDA JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
44 865 DYBIEC KAMIL Nowa Sucha RUGBY CLUB ORKAN SOCHACZEW 1977 M30 00:20:02 00:20:13
45 816 MARON MACIEJ Łomianki 1995 M16 00:20:19 00:20:21
46 303 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:20:22 00:20:25
47 653 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
48 249 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1963 M50 00:20:25 00:20:29
49 54 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:20:32
50 474 DOBROSIELSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:26 00:20:33
51 310 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:20:31 00:20:35
52 170 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:31 00:20:34
53 378 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:32 00:20:39
54 195 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M30 00:20:35 00:20:43
55 742 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M30 00:20:35 00:20:42
56 914 HERODECKI BARTŁOMIEJ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:22:24
57 528 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:20:36 00:20:46
58 770 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:40 00:20:44
59 236 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa TRENINGIBIEGOWE.PL 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:57
60 215 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:20:42 00:20:46
61 912 SZAFRANIEC ARTUR WARSZAWA AT TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:43 00:20:52
62 715 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:54 00:21:02
63 683 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:20:54 00:21:01
64 681 POLOWCZYK PIOTR WARSZAWA ORTOREH TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
65 581 SOCHAL JAKUB warszawa TRISFERA 1991 M20 00:20:58 00:21:06
66 153 SIWIK PAWEŁ Wołomin AKTYWNY RELAKS 1989 M20 00:21:02 00:21:07
67 114 MIODUCHOWSKI ARECKI warszawa 1989 M20 00:21:03 00:21:08
68 373 STANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Cieszanów ZADYSZKA 1988 M20 00:21:04 00:21:10
69 84 ROWICKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:21:04 00:21:15
70 771 ŁAPIŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BANK BPS 1970 M40 00:21:05 00:21:10
71 248 GRYCZ DAREK Warszawa 1987 M20 00:21:09 00:21:14
72 126 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DRUŻYNOWA LIGA BIEGOWA PKO BANKU POLSKIEGO 1972 M40 00:21:11 00:21:12
73 348 GOŁOFIT ARTUR Kampinos 1971 M40 00:21:12 00:21:18
74 629 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa WISŁA PŁOCK 1980 M30 00:21:14 00:21:20
75 852 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:21:20 00:21:38
76 250 CHRZANOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:23
77 418 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:33
78 483 FONSECA MIGUEL Warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
79 619 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M30 00:21:24 00:21:41
80 52 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:21:27 00:21:37
81 476 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:30 00:21:36
82 499 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:21:43
83 804 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:21:49
84 57 MACIEJEWSKI STANISŁAW Warszawa RUN-LOG 1971 M40 00:21:41 00:21:44
85 28 WANDZIOCH KRZYSZTOF Suwałki BIAŁE MIŚKI SUWAŁKI 1992 M20 00:21:42 00:21:57
86 582 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:21:43 00:22:39
87 23 IŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Piaseczno 1977 M30 00:21:43 00:21:59
88 887 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostrołęka PRORUNNING.PL 1981 M30 00:21:46 00:21:50
89 130 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:59 00:22:08
90 713 CHODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:21:59 00:22:15
91 798 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:59 00:22:19
92 132 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:09 00:22:22
93 678 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:22:10 00:22:29
94 590 SMOCZYŃSKI PIOTR Józefosław 1969 M40 00:22:11 00:22:12
95 497 MISIAK MIROSŁAW Korytow A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40 00:22:12 00:22:18
96 161 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:22:23
97 513 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:22:16 00:22:29
98 695 ROMANÓW PRZEMEK Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:22:32
99 260 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:22:22 00:22:33
100 541 KOŁOSOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:22 00:22:41
101 182 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1972 M40 00:22:23 00:22:35
102 4 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:22:25 00:22:28
103 338 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:25 00:22:30
104 233 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:38 00:22:43
105 628 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
106 109 SUŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1990 M20 00:22:43 00:22:54
107 743 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:22:54 00:23:03
108 859 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:22:57 00:23:17
109 825 PAŁYGA MARCIN Warszawa OD SAMEGO RANKA BEZ OPIERDALANKA 1995 M16 00:23:00 00:23:02
110 64 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek 1976 M30 00:23:00 00:23:06
111 225 TARGOŃSKI GRZEGORZ ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:23:02 00:23:11
112 51 KARAŚ JAREK Paprotnia DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:23:04 00:23:29
113 323 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:23:22
114 261 ŻYCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1964 M50 00:23:07 00:23:10
115 560 ANTONIEWICZ WOJTEK Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 M20 00:23:10 00:23:14
116 588 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:13 00:23:19
117 871 JASINSKI FILIP Warsawa MSZ BIEGA 1976 M30 00:23:13 00:23:40
118 302 SADŁOWSKI PIOTR Sulejówek 1984 M30 00:23:24 00:23:28
119 877 ANTONOWICZ MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:24 00:24:37
120 676 LEWANDOWSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:27 00:23:33
121 526 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:23:31 00:23:42
122 192 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:36 00:23:47
123 319 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:36 00:23:44
124 258 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:37 00:23:53
125 892 CIEŚLAK PRZEMYSŁAW Milanówek DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:23:57
126 905 GRZESZCZYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:24:12
127 243 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:23:45 00:23:59
128 320 EWERTOWSKI PIOTR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:23:46 00:23:55
129 549 ŚWIĘCICKI MACIEJ Izabelin CENTURIONI 1970 M40 00:23:47 00:24:05
130 718 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:27:10
131 893 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa AIG RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:49 00:24:08
132 643 DEL RIO JORGE Warsaw WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB 1975 M30 00:23:54 00:24:02
133 631 MATYJASIAK KONRAD Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:57 00:24:07
134 121 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:06 00:24:16
135 917 RYCHLINA DAMIAN WARSZAWA PROGRES TRIATHLON 1991 M20 00:24:09 00:24:16
136 868 RADZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1988 M20 00:24:18 00:24:44
137 189 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M50 00:24:21 00:24:29
138 635 BARANOWSKI JANUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:28 00:24:59
139 307 KOBUS ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:30 00:24:39
140 716 JANIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Komorów 1976 M30 00:24:32 00:24:53
141 831 HAKINSHMIDT ANDRII Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:24:59
142 739 FOUCHET ADRIEN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:41 00:27:36
143 915 ROBEL JAKUB WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:24:41 00:26:30
144 734 DUBRAWSKI PIOTR Warszawa FAST FOOD SQUAD 1986 M20 00:24:42 00:27:38
145 187 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:42 00:25:11
146 484 ŚPIEWAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:44 00:26:08
147 916 CIECHOMSKI BARTŁOMIEJ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:24:45 00:25:03
148 757 BUBROWSKI MARIUSZ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:24:46 00:24:55
149 896 BRZOZOWSKI BARTEK Warszawa LABOSPORT 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:25:19
150 767 KOTECKI SŁAWOMIR MARKI 1974 M40 00:24:54 00:25:22
151 903 SZCZYPKA ARKADIUSZ Gdynia 1967 M40 00:24:55 00:25:04
152 485 DARKA MARCIN Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:56 00:25:09
153 219 HADUCH MARCIN Warszawa MATERPATER.PL 1975 M30 00:25:01 00:25:19
154 786 SMIERZYNSKI LESZEK Raszyn 1956 M50 00:25:01 00:25:03
155 279 STROMECKI MARCIN Warszawa - 1991 M20 00:25:01 00:25:08
156 104 WOLAŃCZYK ROBERT Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1973 M40 00:25:03 00:25:32
157 283 ROTHE PAWEŁ WARSZAWA DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1981 M30 00:25:03 00:25:32
158 70 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:25:04 00:25:26
159 9 PISKORSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BBL WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:25:07 00:25:18
160 141 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa STS MARATON 1977 M30 00:25:10 00:25:23
161 180 WOLAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1958 M50 00:25:12 00:25:41
162 856 SINDREWICZ SŁAWEK Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:25:44
163 229 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER N.DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1940 M60 00:25:28 00:25:30
164 58 JANKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1988 M20 00:25:31 00:25:50
165 815 ZDUNEK WALDEMAR Wołomin AKTYWNY RELAKS 1965 M40 00:25:33 00:25:36
166 99 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:25:35 00:25:53
167 247 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:43 00:25:57
168 197 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M30 00:25:45 00:25:55
169 728 TUREK MARIUSZ Legionowo 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:26:08
170 227 RĘKAWEK SEBASTIAN Komorów 1977 M30 00:25:53 00:26:05
171 888 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1971 M40 00:25:54 00:26:03
172 232 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:25:59 00:26:16
173 630 KLICKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:26:00 00:26:28
174 231 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:26:02 00:26:14
175 358 PIETROWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1977 M30 00:26:06 00:26:23
176 812 MICHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:11 00:26:38
177 543 TARASIUK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:26:11 00:26:20
178 7 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:13 00:26:27
179 340 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM 1966 M40 00:26:18 00:26:29
180 671 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:26:22 00:26:50
181 598 KULBAK KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M20 00:26:23 00:26:58
182 36 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:25 00:26:35
183 327 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość 1954 M60 00:26:30 00:26:34
184 135 WARMIŃSKI MARCIN DROHICZYN ORTOREH TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:36 00:26:40
185 910 LEŚNIEWSKI ARTUR WARSZAWA SIZEER 1988 M20 00:26:40 00:27:06
186 817 FLADER PIOTR WARSZAWA PUMA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:48 00:27:02
187 845 USZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:55 00:27:18
188 21 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:58 00:27:20
189 661 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:00 00:27:11
190 17 KLOSKE MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:00 00:27:17
191 875 GNACIUK PAWEŁ Marki CRAZYRACINGTEAM 1977 M30 00:27:19 00:28:00
192 583 ROSIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Milanówek NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:27:21 00:27:43
193 720 KACPRZAK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:27:30 00:28:08
194 492 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa MOJALEGIA.PL 1979 M30 00:27:34 00:28:25
195 901 HAŁABUZ WOJCIECH warszawa 1987 M20 00:27:40 00:28:13
196 860 BUKOWIŃSKI DAMIAN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:27:46 00:29:37
197 890 DZIEMIELA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:27:52 00:28:20
198 807 BYLICA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:27:56 00:30:49
199 866 STOBIECKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BC KOSMODYSK 1985 M20 00:27:59 00:28:31
200 406 CIECIELĄG PIOTR Piaseczno KB JULIANKA 1972 M40 00:28:06 00:31:49
201 769 GOŹDZIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:28:06 00:28:29
202 496 DUBEK MACIEJ Warszawa BIAŁOŁĘCKA FABRYKA MOCY 1979 M30 00:28:10 00:28:36
203 615 MALCZEWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1967 M40 00:28:25 00:28:39
204 509 IDZKIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa OGONY 1974 M40 00:28:30 00:29:07
205 731 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:28:33 00:28:49
206 478 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:28:37 00:30:18
207 753 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M20 00:28:51 00:29:20
208 313 FLIŚNIK MIREK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1984 M30 00:29:02 00:29:21
209 185 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 00:29:02 00:30:16
210 902 JUNIK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:29:13 00:29:43
211 517 POŁASKI LESZEK Warszawa 1947 M60 00:29:24 00:29:42
212 651 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M40 00:29:31 00:29:54
213 151 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NIEZRZESZONY 1980 M30 00:29:36 00:30:01
214 174 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW MZA WARSZAWA 1949 M60 00:30:02 00:30:30
215 873 MAJEWSKI KAROL Wrszawa 1987 M20 00:30:02 00:30:05
216 548 JAMROŻY MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:30:12 00:31:16
217 87 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:30:20 00:32:00
218 304 WALENDZIK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:30:22 00:30:53
219 291 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1952 M60 00:30:25 00:30:40
220 79 SENATOR RYSZARD WARSZAWA ALETEMPO 1957 M50 00:30:26 00:30:59
221 787 LENDZION MAREK warszawa 1984 M30 00:30:55 00:31:32
222 172 RASZOWSKI JAKUB Ząbki 1981 M30 00:30:58 00:31:34
223 477 SKIBNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ legionowo 1976 M30 00:30:59 00:31:24
224 667 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki OŻAROWIANKA 1949 M60 00:31:26 00:32:00
225 904 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Józefów 1975 M30 00:31:29 00:31:58
226 321 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:31:30 00:31:54
227 35 POGODA MIŁOSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:31:33 00:31:53
228 610 MOSZKOWICZ EUGENIUSZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1942 M60 00:31:57 00:32:29
229 913 DUL ROSAL GARCIA DANIEL WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:32:00 00:34:55
230 298 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M30 00:32:01 00:32:22
231 725 KWAPISZ HENRYK Klaudyn SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1956 M50 00:32:01 00:32:20
232 858 SIEKIERSKI DAMIAN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:32:22 00:32:54
233 907 KNAPISZ JAN KLAUDYN 1993 M20 00:33:07 00:33:26
234 228 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:33:27 00:35:47
235 377 CZUPRYN WOJCIECH Warszawa 1958 M50 00:33:48 00:34:19
236 431 TOMASIK JANUSZ WARSZAWA NIEZRZESZONY 1943 M60 00:34:14 00:34:37
237 594 BEDNARSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1980 M30 00:34:44 00:35:19
238 539 PISARSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:34:45 00:35:19
239 878 CZARNECKI ADAM Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:36:19 00:39:13
240 111 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:36:47 00:37:08
241 316 BOROWY JERZY Warszawa 1955 M50 00:39:43 00:39:57
242 756 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:40:45 00:41:24
243 780 TCHOREK FILIP Warszawa RÓŻOWI TYSIĄĆ! 1986 M20 00:42:12 00:42:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni