z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

22.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 213 RUSINIAK RAFAŁ Ciechanowiec AZS-AWF WARSZAWA 1993 M16 00:17:17 00:17:17
2 133 PUDEŁKO JAKUB Piaseczno ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M16 00:17:26 00:17:26
3 424 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:17:45 00:17:45
4 453 WILK WOJCIECH Warszawa BC KOSMODYSK 1992 M16 00:17:52 00:17:52
5 28 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M30 00:18:10 00:18:10
6 129 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin 1991 M16 00:18:13 00:18:13
7 104 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa 1980 M16 00:18:20 00:18:20
8 73 SOTEK MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 M30 00:18:22 00:18:22
9 370 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów 1985 M16 00:18:23 00:18:23
10 515 MAREK DARIUSZ WOŁOMIN KBREBUS.PL 1964 M30 00:18:33 00:18:33
11 352 KAMIŃSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1990 M16 00:18:38 00:18:38
12 23 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:18:43 00:18:43
13 322 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M16 00:18:49 00:18:49
14 523 POKORNIECKI TOMEK KUMPEL SILNORĘKIEGO 1987 M16 00:18:51 00:18:51
15 343 GORLEWSKI KAROL Warszawa SFC ASPOŁECZNI 1982 M16 00:18:56 00:18:56
16 406 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M16 00:19:01 00:19:01
17 420 OŁDAK TOMASZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:19:07 00:19:07
18 516 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:19:09 00:19:09
19 312 MALISZEWSKI MAREK Łomianki PZKOSZ 1976 M30 00:19:14 00:19:14
20 333 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M16 00:19:16 00:19:16
21 460 BUCZYNSKI JAKUB malbork 1993 M16 00:19:24 00:19:24
22 472 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia 1978 M30 00:19:26 00:19:26
23 459 NOWAKOWSKI JAKUB Żyrardów ZS NR 2 IM. GEN. J. BEMA W MILANÓWKU 1996 M16 00:19:33 00:19:33
24 200 IŻYCKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa KTO MNIE PRZYJMIE? 1980 M16 00:19:38 00:19:38
25 80 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M16 00:19:39 00:19:39
26 155 KNYCHAS DAREK Warszawa KB ERGO 1973 M30 00:19:41 00:19:41
27 336 JAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Janówek Pierwszy JOGGER NDM 1995 M16 00:19:48 00:19:48
28 318 GRZESZCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa TRENINGIBIEGOWE.PL 1988 M16 00:19:51 00:19:51
29 415 WANDZIOCH KRZYSZTOF Suwałki AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA 1992 M16 00:19:52 00:19:52
30 423 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:19:54 00:19:54
31 249 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M30 00:20:02 00:20:02
32 492 ŻBIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łacha 1988 M16 00:20:04 00:20:04
33 149 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1975 M30 00:20:06 00:20:06
34 509 NOSAL TOMASZ Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M16 00:20:10 00:20:10
35 117 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa NOCNE PIŁOWANIE AGRYKOLI 1982 M16 00:20:14 00:20:14
36 227 KORZENIOWSKI DARIUSZ Wasrszawa ACCELERATING POLAND 1977 M30 00:20:18 00:20:18
37 282 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M30 00:20:19 00:20:19
38 190 RACHWALIK TOMASZ Stasi Las SEROCK BIEGA 1972 M30 00:20:22 00:20:22
39 176 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin KB-REBUS.PL 1963 M50 00:20:26 00:20:26
40 474 SADALSKI ŁUKASZ Pruszków 1974 M30 00:20:30 00:20:30
41 165 JAWORSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1981 M16 00:20:32 00:20:32
42 159 ROWICKI ROBERT Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1988 M16 00:20:33 00:20:33
43 386 BAREWSKI BOGDAN Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1954 M50 00:20:36 00:20:36
44 462 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M30 00:20:41 00:20:41
45 302 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:47 00:20:47
46 102 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski 1979 M16 00:20:48 00:20:48
47 70 KOŃSKI PIOTR Wyszków 1989 M16 00:20:50 00:20:50
48 405 ORZECHOWSKI PAWEL PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1981 M16 00:20:53 00:20:53
49 413 KRZYŚKA SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:20:58 00:20:58
50 254 GRZELCZYK PIOTR Ząbki 1977 M30 00:20:59 00:20:59
51 303 CIBICKA JOANNA Żabieniec JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1995 K16 00:21:00 00:21:00
52 304 SŁUPEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M16 00:21:03 00:21:03
53 55 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:21:03 00:21:03
54 109 KOPER MACIEJ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1985 M16 00:21:05 00:21:05
55 311 CHODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF GÓRA 1981 M16 00:21:08 00:21:08
56 301 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1973 M30 00:21:10 00:21:10
57 2 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE - TEAM ASA 1988 K16 00:21:10 00:21:10
58 422 CZARNECKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1965 M30 00:21:13 00:21:13
59 363 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K16 00:21:17 00:21:17
60 211 KISIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M30 00:21:21 00:21:21
61 252 BUCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:21:22 00:21:22
62 25 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M16 00:21:26 00:21:26
63 46 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M50 00:21:29 00:21:29
64 468 KOŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1980 M16 00:21:35 00:21:35
65 40 MELCAREK JACEK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:21:37 00:21:37
66 57 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostrołęka PRORUNNING.PL 1981 M16 00:21:38 00:21:38
67 396 ZAWADA MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1984 M16 00:21:43 00:21:43
68 289 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA WARSZAWA-BIELANY 1967 M30 00:21:47 00:21:47
69 450 KRUSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Grodzkisk Mazowiecki 1991 M16 00:21:57 00:21:57
70 399 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1972 M30 00:21:58 00:21:58
71 418 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M30 00:22:01 00:22:01
72 196 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M16 00:22:04 00:22:04
73 514 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:07 00:22:07
74 436 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K16 00:22:12 00:22:12
75 216 NIEWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M16 00:22:22 00:22:22
76 306 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:22:23 00:22:23
77 244 DUSZYNSKI MATEUSZ wwa 1980 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
78 71 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M16 00:22:28 00:22:28
79 505 DRĄGOWSKA MARIA OTWOCK OK! SPORT 1995 K16 00:22:33 00:22:33
80 489 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki 1968 M30 00:22:38 00:22:38
81 518 FIJOŁEK KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA 1979 M16 00:22:43 00:22:43
82 433 MADANY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:22:44
83 467 LELEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wola JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:22:50 00:22:50
84 314 PIETRAŚ AGATA Warszawa KB PLL LOT 1984 K16 00:22:52 00:22:52
85 60 TROŚCIANKO PIOTR Żychlin 1989 M16 00:22:53 00:22:53
86 223 ZASKURSKI ŁUKASZ Michałowice BBL WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:22:57 00:22:57
87 230 KONSTANTYNOWICZ KONRAD Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:02 00:23:02
88 464 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M50 00:23:05 00:23:05
89 91 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:06 00:23:06
90 118 PASZKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1974 M30 00:23:07 00:23:07
91 142 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M16 00:23:09 00:23:09
92 408 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Warszawa RUN FOR SZPAN TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:10 00:23:10
93 504 DRĄGOWSKI ROBERT OTWOCK OK! SPORT 1959 M50 00:23:12 00:23:12
94 45 KIESZEK AGNIESZKA Leszno ENTRE PL. TEAM 1985 K16 00:23:13 00:23:13
95 114 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K30 00:23:16 00:23:16
96 293 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA 1980 K16 00:23:19 00:23:19
97 6 SUBOCZ PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M30 00:23:24 00:23:24
98 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:23:24 00:23:24
99 348 WARDAL CEZARY Warszawa PUMA POLSKA 1988 M16 00:23:25 00:23:25
100 27 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa GRUBAWE MISIE 1973 M30 00:23:27 00:23:27
101 286 KURPIŃSKI WALDEMAR Warszawa NIEZRZESZONY 1965 M30 00:23:33 00:23:33
102 465 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:23:37 00:23:37
103 59 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1990 M16 00:23:38 00:23:38
104 234 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM 1969 M30 00:23:47 00:23:47
105 81 SOBIESIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa PIRATE 1981 M16 00:23:52 00:23:52
106 130 ŚPIEWAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M16 00:23:53 00:23:53
107 125 KORALEWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:55 00:23:55
108 315 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1969 M30 00:23:59 00:23:59
109 162 MOCZYNSKI DAWID Warszawa 1986 M16 00:24:03 00:24:03
110 92 OWSIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:24:07 00:24:07
111 481 WACH MONIKA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1979 K16 00:24:07 00:24:07
112 208 ZIELASKOWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1977 M30 00:24:09 00:24:09
113 167 CHILCZUK PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M16 00:24:16 00:24:16
114 524
248*
ŚLĘZAK RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1985 M16 00:24:24 00:24:24
115 517 FIJOŁEK-NOWIŃSKA BEATA WARSZAWA 1975 K30 00:24:25 00:24:25
116 511 SKORY LUKASZ Radom PRORUNNING.PL 1977 M30 00:24:25 00:24:25
117 205 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY K.S. OŻAROWIANKA 1956 M50 00:24:35 00:24:35
118 259 PĘKALA MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M16 00:24:37 00:24:37
119 64 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa FRANKA I STASIA 1980 M16 00:24:39 00:24:39
120 185 KOBUS ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M30 00:24:40 00:24:40
121 275 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA 1983 K16 00:24:42 00:24:42
122 276 KOSIŃSKA IWONA warszawa 1980 K16 00:24:42 00:24:42
123 74 SUŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1990 M16 00:24:45 00:24:45
124 145 WOŁUKANIEC DAMIAN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1986 M16 00:24:46 00:24:46
125 62 NIEŚCIORUK MIROSŁAW Łomianki WARM RT 1961 M50 00:24:48 00:24:48
126 325 WOLAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1958 M50 00:24:54 00:24:54
127 67 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa STS MARATON 1977 M30 00:24:56 00:24:56
128 387 JÓZEFIAK MARTYNA Warszawa WARSZAWSKIE CENTRUM ATLETYKI 1988 K16 00:24:59 00:24:59
129 16 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:25:01 00:25:01
130 400 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:25:03 00:25:03
131 419 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K16 00:25:03 00:25:03
132 502 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M30 00:25:04 00:25:04
133 161 MAROSZYŃSKA JOANNA Izabelin 1976 K30 00:25:08 00:25:08
134 158 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:25:13 00:25:13
135 430 MADEJ HUBERT Szydłowiec 1988 M16 00:25:13 00:25:13
136 510 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M30 00:25:17 00:25:17
137 260 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M30 00:25:18 00:25:18
138 372 BARTNIK MONIKA Warszawa BIEG_A_MY TEAM 1972 K30 00:25:19 00:25:19
139 243 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa BIEG_A_MY TEAM 1967 M30 00:25:21 00:25:21
140 144 ROBAK RAFAŁ KONIN 1989 M16 00:25:24 00:25:24
141 290 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K30 00:25:24 00:25:24
142 368 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M30 00:25:25 00:25:25
143 503 KULIGOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1991 M16 00:25:27 00:25:27
144 120 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1987 M16 00:25:29 00:25:29
145 88 PODGÓRSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M16 00:25:31 00:25:31
146 197 SAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1982 M16 00:25:32 00:25:32
147 508 MIZERSKI KONRAD ŁOMIANKI 1976 M30 00:25:37 00:25:37
148 116 SZYMANIAK ZBIGNIEW Warszawa ZPTS_PW 1970 M30 00:25:37 00:25:37
149 463 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M16 00:25:40 00:25:40
150 97 KROCHMAL GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1959 M50 00:25:45 00:25:45
151 157 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:25:47 00:25:47
152 308 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1976 K30 00:25:50 00:25:50
153 82 WALKIEWICZ-BOCZEK EWA Lublin 1970 K30 00:25:53 00:25:53
154 37 SENATOR RYSZARD WARSZAWA ALETEMPO 1957 M50 00:25:58 00:25:58
155 411 KURPISZ-TRĘDOWSKA KLAUDYNA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1981 K16 00:25:59 00:25:59
156 233 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM 1972 K30 00:26:03 00:26:03
157 151 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa 1973 M30 00:26:13 00:26:13
158 369 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1973 K30 00:26:13 00:26:13
159 471 FIOŁNA MARCIN Warszawa RUNNING SUCKS 1984 M16 00:26:14 00:26:14
160 454 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K30 00:26:14 00:26:14
161 429 MACEK-SMUŻEWSKA JOANNA WARSZAWA 1965 K30 00:26:15 00:26:15
162 364 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K16 00:26:15 00:26:15
163 171 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek 1976 M30 00:26:27 00:26:27
164 280 BUKOWSKI JANUSZ Warszawa GAZOWNIA WARSZAWSKA /STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM 1956 M50 00:26:30 00:26:30
165 412 ŁACH MARTA warszawa 1985 K16 00:26:31 00:26:31
166 497 ALEKSANDROWICZ ANGELA ŁOMIANKI 1980 K16 00:26:38 00:26:38
167 332 MADAJCZAK DARIUSZ Legionowo PROLOG JABŁONNA 1971 M30 00:26:38 00:26:38
168 493 MIZERSKA IZABELA WARSZAWA 1977 K30 00:26:38 00:26:38
169 451 RUDNICKA ANNA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1981 K16 00:26:40 00:26:40
170 522 ADAMCZYK MIREK Warszawa 1962 M50 00:26:42 00:26:42
171 500 ORŁOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa PRORUNNING PROMOTION 1988 K16 00:26:49 00:26:49
172 486 TREPCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M30 00:26:51 00:26:51
173 277 STAWISKI ROBERT ciechanów 1972 M30 00:26:54 00:26:54
174 41 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:26:55 00:26:55
175 285 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M30 00:26:56 00:26:56
176 495 NIEMIEC DARIUSZ karczew 1986 M16 00:26:58 00:26:58
177 485 LIS KAROL WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:27:00 00:27:00
178 499 MIKULSKA KATARZYNA NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 2000 K0 00:27:00 00:27:00
179 379 NIZIOŁEK PAWEŁ Warszawa SZALONE DZIECIAKI! 1990 M16 00:27:01 00:27:01
180 469 OSTASZEWSKA KINGA Rzeszów 1990 K16 00:27:01 00:27:01
181 34 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1990 K16 00:27:03 00:27:03
182 238 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:27:08 00:27:08
183 391 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K16 00:27:20 00:27:20
184 272 GRABARCZYK MONIKA Poznań 1981 K16 00:27:30 00:27:30
185 339 DARKA MARCIN Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:27:35 00:27:35
186 452 WILK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1969 M30 00:27:43 00:27:43
187 380 MYSZKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa SZALONE DZIECIAKI! 1987 K16 00:27:50 00:27:50
188 18 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1987 M16 00:27:56 00:27:56
189 501 BORKOWSKI PAWEŁ WARSZAWA BBL 1970 M30 00:28:00 00:28:00
190 3 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M50 00:28:00 00:28:00
191 235 ŻESZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1980 K16 00:28:04 00:28:04
192 389 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1965 M30 00:28:12 00:28:12
193 194 PILARSKA MAGDA warszawa 1978 K30 00:28:12 00:28:12
194 85 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1966 M30 00:28:16 00:28:16
195 164 ZARZYCKA EWA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:37 00:28:37
196 33 KRYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:28:40 00:28:40
197 494 DZIUBAK KATARZYNA Karczew VEGE CANNIBAL TEAM 1988 K16 00:28:45 00:28:45
198 195 GOSTKOWSKA JOANNA Michałowice 1974 K30 00:28:47 00:28:47
199 496 PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa BBL WARSZAWA 1966 M30 00:28:47 00:28:47
200 432 MIASOJEDOW BOŻENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1954 K50 00:28:56 00:28:56
201 447 NIEŚCIORUK ANNA Łomianki WARM RT 1961 K50 00:28:56 00:28:56
202 410 KUPRIANOWICZ ADAM Mysiadło 1970 M30 00:28:59 00:28:59
203 371 SKONIECZNY ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1972 M30 00:29:03 00:29:03
204 367 WOYNOWSKI ROBERT Izabelin 1971 M30 00:29:04 00:29:04
205 328 PATROŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1975 M30 00:29:08 00:29:08
206 426 GADOMSKI ROBERT WARSZAWA GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1972 M30 00:29:21 00:29:21
207 506 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki OŻAROWIANKA 1949 M50 00:29:24 00:29:24
208 139 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:29:28 00:29:28
209 103 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K30 00:29:30 00:29:30
210 279 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW 1949 M50 00:29:33 00:29:33
211 256 ŁABASZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1974 K30 00:29:33 00:29:33
212 220 GAWĘDZKA-OLSZEWSKA JOANNA Serock 1975 K30 00:29:34 00:29:34
213 98 KROCHMAL MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:29:34 00:29:34
214 484 WOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:36 00:29:36
215 169 TRZASKA KAROLINA Radom 1984 K16 00:29:57 00:29:57
216 188 KUPRIANOWICZ MARTA Mysiadło 1970 K30 00:30:00 00:30:00
217 375 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1984 K16 00:30:00 00:30:00
218 361 DASIAK AGNIESZKA Ostrołęka 1981 K16 00:30:02 00:30:02
219 226 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDALENA Unisław 1988 K16 00:30:06 00:30:06
220 206 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M30 00:30:10 00:30:10
221 100 SZARSKA IWONA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1960 K50 00:30:13 00:30:13
222 77 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K30 00:30:16 00:30:16
223 498 ŻBIKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łacha 1992 M16 00:30:27 00:30:27
224 470 MURAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Chynów STAJNIATURYSTYCZNA.PL 1975 M30 00:30:29 00:30:29
225 278 STAWISKA AGNIESZKA CIECHANÓW 1972 K30 00:30:29 00:30:29
226 490 WIENCELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:30:31 00:30:31
227 414
173*
CHUDORLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1972 K30 00:30:34 00:30:34
228 349 PIEKARCZYK DOROTA Łomianki 1969 K30 00:30:45 00:30:45
229 287 KRALIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K16 00:30:47 00:30:47
230 50 KACZMAREK ANNA Skarżysko-Kamienna 1983 K16 00:30:52 00:30:52
231 299 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M50 00:30:53 00:30:53
232 416 KAMIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:05 00:31:05
233 457 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M30 00:31:10 00:31:10
234 218 BANASIEWICZ AGATA warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1991 K16 00:31:13 00:31:13
235 217 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M16 00:31:13 00:31:13
236 123 KIESZEK MONIKA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1986 K16 00:31:18 00:31:18
237 316 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA Warszawa BARDZOGŁODNEMISIOKRZYSIE 1972 K30 00:31:22 00:31:22
238 298 JUŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1975 K30 00:31:30 00:31:30
239 121 CHIL JOANNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:31:38 00:31:38
240 184 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K50 00:31:50 00:31:50
241 319 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M16 00:32:17 00:32:17
242 284 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K30 00:32:19 00:32:19
243 264 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Otwock CRAZY BEE 1978 M30 00:32:19 00:32:19
244 455 ZIELIŃSKA IGA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1986 K16 00:32:21 00:32:21
245 160 SAGANOWSKA ZUZANNA Warszawa 1987 K16 00:32:28 00:32:28
246 224 ZADROŻNA KATARZYNA Serock 1972 K30 00:32:36 00:32:36
247 11 MAJEWICZ MARZENA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:32:40 00:32:40
248 456 BAR KASIA Warszawa 1972 K30 00:33:09 00:33:09
249 93 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K50 00:33:30 00:33:30
250 487 BULWARSKA EWA Warszawa 1985 K16 00:33:58 00:33:58
251 183 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:34:32 00:34:32
252 251 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:36:05 00:36:05
253 526 MATUSZYŃSKA DOROTA WARSZAWA 1980 K16 00:36:28 00:36:28
254 177 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K16 00:36:41 00:36:41
255 525 GAPIŃSKA DOROTA 1984 K16 00:39:16 00:39:16
256 187 PINDARA MAGDA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:40:01 00:40:01
257 265 SUKNAROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1964 K30 00:41:34 00:41:34
258 266 SUKNAROWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1966 M30 00:41:34 00:41:34
259 61 SZAFRAŃSKA SYLWIA Łomianki 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:42:10 00:42:10
260 512 SĘTOWICZ MAŁGORZATA ZĄBKI 1964 K30 00:42:14 00:42:14
261 520 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:43:36 00:43:36
262 513 NIEDŹWIEDZKA JOANNA WARSZAWA 1958 K50 00:47:10 00:47:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni