Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

22.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 213 RUSINIAK RAFAŁ Ciechanowiec AZS-AWF WARSZAWA 1993 M16 00:17:17 00:17:17
2 133 PUDEŁKO JAKUB Piaseczno ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M16 00:17:26 00:17:26
3 424 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:17:45 00:17:45
4 453 WILK WOJCIECH Warszawa BC KOSMODYSK 1992 M16 00:17:52 00:17:52
5 129 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin 1991 M16 00:18:13 00:18:13
6 104 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa 1980 M16 00:18:20 00:18:20
7 370 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów 1985 M16 00:18:23 00:18:23
8 352 KAMIŃSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1990 M16 00:18:38 00:18:38
9 23 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:18:43 00:18:43
10 322 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M16 00:18:49 00:18:49
11 523 POKORNIECKI TOMEK KUMPEL SILNORĘKIEGO 1987 M16 00:18:51 00:18:51
12 343 GORLEWSKI KAROL Warszawa SFC ASPOŁECZNI 1982 M16 00:18:56 00:18:56
13 406 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M16 00:19:01 00:19:01
14 420 OŁDAK TOMASZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:19:07 00:19:07
15 333 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M16 00:19:16 00:19:16
16 460 BUCZYNSKI JAKUB malbork 1993 M16 00:19:24 00:19:24
17 459 NOWAKOWSKI JAKUB Żyrardów ZS NR 2 IM. GEN. J. BEMA W MILANÓWKU 1996 M16 00:19:33 00:19:33
18 200 IŻYCKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa KTO MNIE PRZYJMIE? 1980 M16 00:19:38 00:19:38
19 80 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M16 00:19:39 00:19:39
20 336 JAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Janówek Pierwszy JOGGER NDM 1995 M16 00:19:48 00:19:48
21 318 GRZESZCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa TRENINGIBIEGOWE.PL 1988 M16 00:19:51 00:19:51
22 415 WANDZIOCH KRZYSZTOF Suwałki AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA 1992 M16 00:19:52 00:19:52
23 423 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:19:54 00:19:54
24 492 ŻBIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łacha 1988 M16 00:20:04 00:20:04
25 509 NOSAL TOMASZ Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M16 00:20:10 00:20:10
26 117 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa NOCNE PIŁOWANIE AGRYKOLI 1982 M16 00:20:14 00:20:14
27 165 JAWORSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1981 M16 00:20:32 00:20:32
28 159 ROWICKI ROBERT Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1988 M16 00:20:33 00:20:33
29 102 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski 1979 M16 00:20:48 00:20:48
30 70 KOŃSKI PIOTR Wyszków 1989 M16 00:20:50 00:20:50
31 405 ORZECHOWSKI PAWEL PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1981 M16 00:20:53 00:20:53
32 413 KRZYŚKA SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:20:58 00:20:58
33 304 SŁUPEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M16 00:21:03 00:21:03
34 109 KOPER MACIEJ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1985 M16 00:21:05 00:21:05
35 311 CHODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M16 00:21:08 00:21:08
36 25 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M16 00:21:26 00:21:26
37 468 KOŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1980 M16 00:21:35 00:21:35
38 57 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostrołęka PRORUNNING.PL 1981 M16 00:21:38 00:21:38
39 396 ZAWADA MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1984 M16 00:21:43 00:21:43
40 450 KRUSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Grodzkisk Mazowiecki 1991 M16 00:21:57 00:21:57
41 196 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M16 00:22:04 00:22:04
42 216 NIEWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M16 00:22:22 00:22:22
43 244 DUSZYNSKI MATEUSZ wwa 1980 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
44 71 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M16 00:22:28 00:22:28
45 518 FIJOŁEK KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA 1979 M16 00:22:43 00:22:43
46 60 TROŚCIANKO PIOTR Żychlin 1989 M16 00:22:53 00:22:53
47 223 ZASKURSKI ŁUKASZ Michałowice BBL WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:22:57 00:22:57
48 142 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M16 00:23:09 00:23:09
49 348 WARDAL CEZARY Warszawa PUMA POLSKA 1988 M16 00:23:25 00:23:25
50 59 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1990 M16 00:23:38 00:23:38
51 81 SOBIESIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa PIRATE 1981 M16 00:23:52 00:23:52
52 130 ŚPIEWAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M16 00:23:53 00:23:53
53 162 MOCZYNSKI DAWID Warszawa 1986 M16 00:24:03 00:24:03
54 92 OWSIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:24:07 00:24:07
55 167 CHILCZUK PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M16 00:24:16 00:24:16
56 524
248*
ŚLĘZAK RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1985 M16 00:24:24 00:24:24
57 259 PĘKALA MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M16 00:24:37 00:24:37
58 64 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa FRANKA I STASIA 1980 M16 00:24:39 00:24:39
59 74 SUŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1990 M16 00:24:45 00:24:45
60 145 WOŁUKANIEC DAMIAN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1986 M16 00:24:46 00:24:46
61 430 MADEJ HUBERT Szydłowiec 1988 M16 00:25:13 00:25:13
62 144 ROBAK RAFAŁ KONIN 1989 M16 00:25:24 00:25:24
63 503 KULIGOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1991 M16 00:25:27 00:25:27
64 120 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1987 M16 00:25:29 00:25:29
65 88 PODGÓRSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M16 00:25:31 00:25:31
66 197 SAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1982 M16 00:25:32 00:25:32
67 463 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M16 00:25:40 00:25:40
68 471 FIOŁNA MARCIN Warszawa RUNNING SUCKS 1984 M16 00:26:14 00:26:14
69 41 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:26:55 00:26:55
70 495 NIEMIEC DARIUSZ karczew 1986 M16 00:26:58 00:26:58
71 485 LIS KAROL WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:27:00 00:27:00
72 379 NIZIOŁEK PAWEŁ Warszawa SZALONE DZIECIAKI! 1990 M16 00:27:01 00:27:01
73 18 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1987 M16 00:27:56 00:27:56
74 498 ŻBIKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łacha 1992 M16 00:30:27 00:30:27
75 217 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M16 00:31:13 00:31:13
76 319 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M16 00:32:17 00:32:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni