Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

22.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 303 CIBICKA JOANNA Żabieniec JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1995 K16 00:21:00 00:21:00
2 2 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE - TEAM ASA 1988 K16 00:21:10 00:21:10
3 363 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K16 00:21:17 00:21:17
4 436 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K16 00:22:12 00:22:12
5 505 DRĄGOWSKA MARIA OTWOCK OK! SPORT 1995 K16 00:22:33 00:22:33
6 314 PIETRAŚ AGATA Warszawa KB PLL LOT 1984 K16 00:22:52 00:22:52
7 91 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:06 00:23:06
8 45 KIESZEK AGNIESZKA Leszno ENTRE PL. TEAM 1985 K16 00:23:13 00:23:13
9 114 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K30 00:23:16 00:23:16
10 293 SZYMANEK ANNA Warszawa 1980 K16 00:23:19 00:23:19
11 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:23:24 00:23:24
12 481 WACH MONIKA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1979 K16 00:24:07 00:24:07
13 517 FIJOŁEK-NOWIŃSKA BEATA WARSZAWA 1975 K30 00:24:25 00:24:25
14 275 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA 1983 K16 00:24:42 00:24:42
15 276 KOSIŃSKA IWONA warszawa 1980 K16 00:24:42 00:24:42
16 387 JÓZEFIAK MARTYNA Warszawa WARSZAWSKIE CENTRUM ATLETYKI 1988 K16 00:24:59 00:24:59
17 16 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:25:01 00:25:01
18 419 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K16 00:25:03 00:25:03
19 161 MAROSZYŃSKA JOANNA Izabelin 1976 K30 00:25:08 00:25:08
20 372 BARTNIK MONIKA Warszawa BIEG_A_MY TEAM 1972 K30 00:25:19 00:25:19
21 290 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K30 00:25:24 00:25:24
22 157 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:25:47 00:25:47
23 308 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1976 K30 00:25:50 00:25:50
24 82 WALKIEWICZ-BOCZEK EWA Lublin 1970 K30 00:25:53 00:25:53
25 411 KURPISZ-TRĘDOWSKA KLAUDYNA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1981 K16 00:25:59 00:25:59
26 233 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM 1972 K30 00:26:03 00:26:03
27 369 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1973 K30 00:26:13 00:26:13
28 454 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K30 00:26:14 00:26:14
29 429 MACEK-SMUŻEWSKA JOANNA WARSZAWA 1965 K30 00:26:15 00:26:15
30 364 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K16 00:26:15 00:26:15
31 412 ŁACH MARTA warszawa 1985 K16 00:26:31 00:26:31
32 497 ALEKSANDROWICZ ANGELA ŁOMIANKI 1980 K16 00:26:38 00:26:38
33 493 MIZERSKA IZABELA WARSZAWA 1977 K30 00:26:38 00:26:38
34 451 RUDNICKA ANNA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1981 K16 00:26:40 00:26:40
35 500 ORŁOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa PRORUNNING PROMOTION 1988 K16 00:26:49 00:26:49
36 499 MIKULSKA KATARZYNA NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 2000 K0 00:27:00 00:27:00
37 469 OSTASZEWSKA KINGA Rzeszów 1990 K16 00:27:01 00:27:01
38 34 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1990 K16 00:27:03 00:27:03
39 391 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K16 00:27:20 00:27:20
40 272 GRABARCZYK MONIKA Poznań 1981 K16 00:27:30 00:27:30
41 380 MYSZKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa SZALONE DZIECIAKI! 1987 K16 00:27:50 00:27:50
42 235 ŻESZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1980 K16 00:28:04 00:28:04
43 194 PILARSKA MAGDA warszawa 1978 K30 00:28:12 00:28:12
44 164 ZARZYCKA EWA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:37 00:28:37
45 494 DZIUBAK KATARZYNA Karczew VEGE CANNIBAL TEAM 1988 K16 00:28:45 00:28:45
46 195 GOSTKOWSKA JOANNA Michałowice 1974 K30 00:28:47 00:28:47
47 432 MIASOJEDOW BOŻENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1954 K50 00:28:56 00:28:56
48 447 NIEŚCIORUK ANNA Łomianki WARM RT 1961 K50 00:28:56 00:28:56
49 103 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K30 00:29:30 00:29:30
50 256 ŁABASZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1974 K30 00:29:33 00:29:33
51 220 GAWĘDZKA-OLSZEWSKA JOANNA Serock 1975 K30 00:29:34 00:29:34
52 98 KROCHMAL MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:29:34 00:29:34
53 484 WOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:36 00:29:36
54 169 TRZASKA KAROLINA Radom 1984 K16 00:29:57 00:29:57
55 188 KUPRIANOWICZ MARTA Mysiadło 1970 K30 00:30:00 00:30:00
56 375 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1984 K16 00:30:00 00:30:00
57 361 DASIAK AGNIESZKA Ostrołęka 1981 K16 00:30:02 00:30:02
58 226 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDALENA Unisław 1988 K16 00:30:06 00:30:06
59 100 SZARSKA IWONA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1960 K50 00:30:13 00:30:13
60 77 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K30 00:30:16 00:30:16
61 278 STAWISKA AGNIESZKA CIECHANÓW 1972 K30 00:30:29 00:30:29
62 490 WIENCELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:30:31 00:30:31
63 414
173*
CHUDORLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1972 K30 00:30:34 00:30:34
64 349 PIEKARCZYK DOROTA Warszawa 1969 K30 00:30:45 00:30:45
65 287 KRALIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K16 00:30:47 00:30:47
66 50 KACZMAREK ANNA Skarżysko-Kamienna 1983 K16 00:30:52 00:30:52
67 416 KAMIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:05 00:31:05
68 218 BANASIEWICZ AGATA warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1991 K16 00:31:13 00:31:13
69 123 KIESZEK MONIKA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1986 K16 00:31:18 00:31:18
70 316 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA Warszawa BARDZOGŁODNEMISIOKRZYSIE 1972 K30 00:31:22 00:31:22
71 298 JUŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1975 K30 00:31:30 00:31:30
72 121 CHIL JOANNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:31:38 00:31:38
73 184 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K50 00:31:50 00:31:50
74 284 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K30 00:32:19 00:32:19
75 455 ZIELIŃSKA IGA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1986 K16 00:32:21 00:32:21
76 160 SAGANOWSKA ZUZANNA Warszawa 1987 K16 00:32:28 00:32:28
77 224 ZADROŻNA KATARZYNA Serock 1972 K30 00:32:36 00:32:36
78 11 MAJEWICZ MARZENA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:32:40 00:32:40
79 456 BAR KASIA Warszawa 1972 K30 00:33:09 00:33:09
80 93 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K50 00:33:30 00:33:30
81 487 BULWARSKA EWA Warszawa 1985 K16 00:33:58 00:33:58
82 183 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:34:32 00:34:32
83 251 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:36:05 00:36:05
84 526 MATUSZYŃSKA DOROTA WARSZAWA 1980 K16 00:36:28 00:36:28
85 177 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K16 00:36:41 00:36:41
86 525 GAPIŃSKA DOROTA 1984 K16 00:39:16 00:39:16
87 187 PINDARA MAGDA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:40:01 00:40:01
88 265 SUKNAROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1964 K30 00:41:34 00:41:34
89 61 SZAFRAŃSKA SYLWIA Łomianki 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:42:10 00:42:10
90 512 SĘTOWICZ MAŁGORZATA ZĄBKI 1964 K30 00:42:14 00:42:14
91 520 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:43:36 00:43:36
92 513 NIEDŹWIEDZKA JOANNA WARSZAWA 1958 K50 00:47:10 00:47:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni