Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

22.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 213 RUSINIAK RAFAŁ Ciechanowiec AZS-AWF WARSZAWA 1993 M16 00:17:17 00:17:17
2 133 PUDEŁKO JAKUB Piaseczno ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M16 00:17:26 00:17:26
3 424 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:17:45 00:17:45
4 453 WILK WOJCIECH Warszawa BC KOSMODYSK 1992 M16 00:17:52 00:17:52
5 28 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M30 00:18:10 00:18:10
6 129 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin 1991 M16 00:18:13 00:18:13
7 104 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa 1980 M16 00:18:20 00:18:20
8 73 SOTEK MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 M30 00:18:22 00:18:22
9 370 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów 1985 M16 00:18:23 00:18:23
10 515 MAREK DARIUSZ WOŁOMIN KBREBUS.PL 1964 M30 00:18:33 00:18:33
11 352 KAMIŃSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1990 M16 00:18:38 00:18:38
12 23 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:18:43 00:18:43
13 322 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M16 00:18:49 00:18:49
14 523 POKORNIECKI TOMEK KUMPEL SILNORĘKIEGO 1987 M16 00:18:51 00:18:51
15 343 GORLEWSKI KAROL Warszawa SFC ASPOŁECZNI 1982 M16 00:18:56 00:18:56
16 406 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M16 00:19:01 00:19:01
17 420 OŁDAK TOMASZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:19:07 00:19:07
18 516 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:19:09 00:19:09
19 312 MALISZEWSKI MAREK Łomianki PZKOSZ 1976 M30 00:19:14 00:19:14
20 333 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M16 00:19:16 00:19:16
21 460 BUCZYNSKI JAKUB malbork 1993 M16 00:19:24 00:19:24
22 472 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:26 00:19:26
23 459 NOWAKOWSKI JAKUB Żyrardów ZS NR 2 IM. GEN. J. BEMA W MILANÓWKU 1996 M16 00:19:33 00:19:33
24 200 IŻYCKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa KTO MNIE PRZYJMIE? 1980 M16 00:19:38 00:19:38
25 80 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M16 00:19:39 00:19:39
26 155 KNYCHAS DAREK Warszawa KB ERGO 1973 M30 00:19:41 00:19:41
27 336 JAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Janówek Pierwszy JOGGER NDM 1995 M16 00:19:48 00:19:48
28 318 GRZESZCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa TRENINGIBIEGOWE.PL 1988 M16 00:19:51 00:19:51
29 415 WANDZIOCH KRZYSZTOF Suwałki AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA 1992 M16 00:19:52 00:19:52
30 423 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:19:54 00:19:54
31 249 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M30 00:20:02 00:20:02
32 492 ŻBIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łacha 1988 M16 00:20:04 00:20:04
33 149 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1975 M30 00:20:06 00:20:06
34 509 NOSAL TOMASZ Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M16 00:20:10 00:20:10
35 117 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa NOCNE PIŁOWANIE AGRYKOLI 1982 M16 00:20:14 00:20:14
36 227 KORZENIOWSKI DARIUSZ Wasrszawa ACCELERATING POLAND 1977 M30 00:20:18 00:20:18
37 282 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M30 00:20:19 00:20:19
38 190 RACHWALIK TOMASZ Stasi Las SEROCK BIEGA 1972 M30 00:20:22 00:20:22
39 176 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin KB-REBUS.PL 1963 M50 00:20:26 00:20:26
40 474 SADALSKI ŁUKASZ Pruszków 1974 M30 00:20:30 00:20:30
41 165 JAWORSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1981 M16 00:20:32 00:20:32
42 159 ROWICKI ROBERT Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1988 M16 00:20:33 00:20:33
43 386 BAREWSKI BOGDAN Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1954 M50 00:20:36 00:20:36
44 462 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M30 00:20:41 00:20:41
45 302 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:47 00:20:47
46 102 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski 1979 M16 00:20:48 00:20:48
47 70 KOŃSKI PIOTR Wyszków 1989 M16 00:20:50 00:20:50
48 405 ORZECHOWSKI PAWEL PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1981 M16 00:20:53 00:20:53
49 413 KRZYŚKA SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:20:58 00:20:58
50 254 GRZELCZYK PIOTR Ząbki 1977 M30 00:20:59 00:20:59
51 304 SŁUPEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M16 00:21:03 00:21:03
52 55 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:21:03 00:21:03
53 109 KOPER MACIEJ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1985 M16 00:21:05 00:21:05
54 311 CHODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M16 00:21:08 00:21:08
55 301 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1973 M30 00:21:10 00:21:10
56 422 CZARNECKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1965 M30 00:21:13 00:21:13
57 211 KISIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M30 00:21:21 00:21:21
58 252 BUCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:21:22 00:21:22
59 25 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M16 00:21:26 00:21:26
60 46 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M50 00:21:29 00:21:29
61 468 KOŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1980 M16 00:21:35 00:21:35
62 40 MELCAREK JACEK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:21:37 00:21:37
63 57 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostrołęka PRORUNNING.PL 1981 M16 00:21:38 00:21:38
64 396 ZAWADA MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1984 M16 00:21:43 00:21:43
65 289 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA WARSZAWA-BIELANY 1967 M30 00:21:47 00:21:47
66 450 KRUSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Grodzkisk Mazowiecki 1991 M16 00:21:57 00:21:57
67 399 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1972 M30 00:21:58 00:21:58
68 418 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M30 00:22:01 00:22:01
69 196 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M16 00:22:04 00:22:04
70 514 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:07 00:22:07
71 216 NIEWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M16 00:22:22 00:22:22
72 306 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:22:23 00:22:23
73 244 DUSZYNSKI MATEUSZ wwa 1980 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
74 71 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M16 00:22:28 00:22:28
75 489 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki 1968 M30 00:22:38 00:22:38
76 518 FIJOŁEK KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA 1979 M16 00:22:43 00:22:43
77 433 MADANY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:22:44
78 467 LELEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wola JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:22:50 00:22:50
79 60 TROŚCIANKO PIOTR Żychlin 1989 M16 00:22:53 00:22:53
80 223 ZASKURSKI ŁUKASZ Michałowice BBL WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:22:57 00:22:57
81 230 KONSTANTYNOWICZ KONRAD Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:02 00:23:02
82 464 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M50 00:23:05 00:23:05
83 118 PASZKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1974 M30 00:23:07 00:23:07
84 142 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M16 00:23:09 00:23:09
85 408 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Łomianki RUN FOR SZPAN TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:10 00:23:10
86 504 DRĄGOWSKI ROBERT OTWOCK OK! SPORT 1959 M50 00:23:12 00:23:12
87 6 SUBOCZ PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M30 00:23:24 00:23:24
88 348 WARDAL CEZARY Warszawa PUMA POLSKA 1988 M16 00:23:25 00:23:25
89 27 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa GRUBAWE MISIE 1973 M30 00:23:27 00:23:27
90 286 KURPIŃSKI WALDEMAR Warszawa NIEZRZESZONY 1965 M30 00:23:33 00:23:33
91 465 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:23:37 00:23:37
92 59 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1990 M16 00:23:38 00:23:38
93 234 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM 1969 M30 00:23:47 00:23:47
94 81 SOBIESIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa PIRATE 1981 M16 00:23:52 00:23:52
95 130 ŚPIEWAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M16 00:23:53 00:23:53
96 125 KORALEWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:55 00:23:55
97 315 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1969 M30 00:23:59 00:23:59
98 162 MOCZYNSKI DAWID Warszawa 1986 M16 00:24:03 00:24:03
99 92 OWSIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:24:07 00:24:07
100 208 ZIELASKOWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1977 M30 00:24:09 00:24:09
101 167 CHILCZUK PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M16 00:24:16 00:24:16
102 524
248*
ŚLĘZAK RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1985 M16 00:24:24 00:24:24
103 511 SKORY LUKASZ Radom PRORUNNING.PL 1977 M30 00:24:25 00:24:25
104 205 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY K.S. OŻAROWIANKA 1956 M50 00:24:35 00:24:35
105 259 PĘKALA MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M16 00:24:37 00:24:37
106 64 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa FRANKA I STASIA 1980 M16 00:24:39 00:24:39
107 185 KOBUS ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M30 00:24:40 00:24:40
108 74 SUŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1990 M16 00:24:45 00:24:45
109 145 WOŁUKANIEC DAMIAN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1986 M16 00:24:46 00:24:46
110 62 NIEŚCIORUK MIROSŁAW Łomianki WARM RT 1961 M50 00:24:48 00:24:48
111 325 WOLAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1958 M50 00:24:54 00:24:54
112 67 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa STS MARATON 1977 M30 00:24:56 00:24:56
113 400 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:25:03 00:25:03
114 502 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M30 00:25:04 00:25:04
115 158 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:25:13 00:25:13
116 430 MADEJ HUBERT Szydłowiec 1988 M16 00:25:13 00:25:13
117 510 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M30 00:25:17 00:25:17
118 260 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M30 00:25:18 00:25:18
119 243 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa BIEG_A_MY TEAM 1967 M30 00:25:21 00:25:21
120 144 ROBAK RAFAŁ KONIN 1989 M16 00:25:24 00:25:24
121 368 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M30 00:25:25 00:25:25
122 503 KULIGOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1991 M16 00:25:27 00:25:27
123 120 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1987 M16 00:25:29 00:25:29
124 88 PODGÓRSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M16 00:25:31 00:25:31
125 197 SAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1982 M16 00:25:32 00:25:32
126 508 MIZERSKI KONRAD ŁOMIANKI 1976 M30 00:25:37 00:25:37
127 116 SZYMANIAK ZBIGNIEW Warszawa ZPTS_PW 1970 M30 00:25:37 00:25:37
128 463 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M16 00:25:40 00:25:40
129 97 KROCHMAL GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1959 M50 00:25:45 00:25:45
130 37 SENATOR RYSZARD WARSZAWA ALETEMPO 1957 M50 00:25:58 00:25:58
131 151 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa 1973 M30 00:26:13 00:26:13
132 471 FIOŁNA MARCIN Warszawa RUNNING SUCKS 1984 M16 00:26:14 00:26:14
133 171 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek 1976 M30 00:26:27 00:26:27
134 280 BUKOWSKI JANUSZ Warszawa GAZOWNIA WARSZAWSKA /STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM 1956 M50 00:26:30 00:26:30
135 332 MADAJCZAK DARIUSZ Legionowo PROLOG JABŁONNA 1971 M30 00:26:38 00:26:38
136 522 ADAMCZYK MIREK Warszawa 1962 M50 00:26:42 00:26:42
137 486 TREPCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M30 00:26:51 00:26:51
138 277 STAWISKI ROBERT ciechanów 1972 M30 00:26:54 00:26:54
139 41 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:26:55 00:26:55
140 285 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M30 00:26:56 00:26:56
141 495 NIEMIEC DARIUSZ karczew 1986 M16 00:26:58 00:26:58
142 485 LIS KAROL WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:27:00 00:27:00
143 379 NIZIOŁEK PAWEŁ Warszawa SZALONE DZIECIAKI! 1990 M16 00:27:01 00:27:01
144 238 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:27:08 00:27:08
145 339 DARKA MARCIN Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:27:35 00:27:35
146 452 WILK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1969 M30 00:27:43 00:27:43
147 18 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1987 M16 00:27:56 00:27:56
148 501 BORKOWSKI PAWEŁ WARSZAWA BBL 1970 M30 00:28:00 00:28:00
149 3 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M50 00:28:00 00:28:00
150 389 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1965 M30 00:28:12 00:28:12
151 85 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1966 M30 00:28:16 00:28:16
152 33 KRYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:28:40 00:28:40
153 496 PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa BBL WARSZAWA 1966 M30 00:28:47 00:28:47
154 410 KUPRIANOWICZ ADAM Mysiadło 1970 M30 00:28:59 00:28:59
155 371 SKONIECZNY ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1972 M30 00:29:03 00:29:03
156 367 WOYNOWSKI ROBERT Izabelin 1971 M30 00:29:04 00:29:04
157 328 PATROŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1975 M30 00:29:08 00:29:08
158 426 GADOMSKI ROBERT WARSZAWA GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1972 M30 00:29:21 00:29:21
159 506 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki OŻAROWIANKA 1949 M50 00:29:24 00:29:24
160 139 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:29:28 00:29:28
161 279 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW 1949 M50 00:29:33 00:29:33
162 206 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M30 00:30:10 00:30:10
163 498 ŻBIKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łacha 1992 M16 00:30:27 00:30:27
164 470 MURAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Chynów STAJNIATURYSTYCZNA.PL 1975 M30 00:30:29 00:30:29
165 299 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M50 00:30:53 00:30:53
166 457 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M30 00:31:10 00:31:10
167 217 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M16 00:31:13 00:31:13
168 319 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M16 00:32:17 00:32:17
169 264 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Otwock CRAZY BEE 1978 M30 00:32:19 00:32:19
170 266 SUKNAROWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1966 M30 00:41:34 00:41:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni