Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

22.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 303 CIBICKA JOANNA Żabieniec JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1995 K16 00:21:00 00:21:00
2 2 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE - TEAM ASA 1988 K16 00:21:10 00:21:10
3 363 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K16 00:21:17 00:21:17
4 436 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K16 00:22:12 00:22:12
5 505 DRĄGOWSKA MARIA OTWOCK OK! SPORT 1995 K16 00:22:33 00:22:33
6 314 PIETRAŚ AGATA Warszawa KB PLL LOT 1984 K16 00:22:52 00:22:52
7 91 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:06 00:23:06
8 45 KIESZEK AGNIESZKA Leszno ENTRE PL. TEAM 1985 K16 00:23:13 00:23:13
9 293 SZYMANEK ANNA Warszawa 1980 K16 00:23:19 00:23:19
10 481 WACH MONIKA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1979 K16 00:24:07 00:24:07
11 275 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA 1983 K16 00:24:42 00:24:42
12 276 KOSIŃSKA IWONA warszawa 1980 K16 00:24:42 00:24:42
13 387 JÓZEFIAK MARTYNA Warszawa WARSZAWSKIE CENTRUM ATLETYKI 1988 K16 00:24:59 00:24:59
14 16 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:25:01 00:25:01
15 419 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K16 00:25:03 00:25:03
16 411 KURPISZ-TRĘDOWSKA KLAUDYNA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1981 K16 00:25:59 00:25:59
17 364 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K16 00:26:15 00:26:15
18 412 ŁACH MARTA warszawa 1985 K16 00:26:31 00:26:31
19 497 ALEKSANDROWICZ ANGELA ŁOMIANKI 1980 K16 00:26:38 00:26:38
20 451 RUDNICKA ANNA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1981 K16 00:26:40 00:26:40
21 500 ORŁOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa PRORUNNING PROMOTION 1988 K16 00:26:49 00:26:49
22 469 OSTASZEWSKA KINGA Rzeszów 1990 K16 00:27:01 00:27:01
23 34 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1990 K16 00:27:03 00:27:03
24 391 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K16 00:27:20 00:27:20
25 272 GRABARCZYK MONIKA Poznań 1981 K16 00:27:30 00:27:30
26 380 MYSZKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa SZALONE DZIECIAKI! 1987 K16 00:27:50 00:27:50
27 235 ŻESZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1980 K16 00:28:04 00:28:04
28 494 DZIUBAK KATARZYNA Karczew VEGE CANNIBAL TEAM 1988 K16 00:28:45 00:28:45
29 169 TRZASKA KAROLINA Radom 1984 K16 00:29:57 00:29:57
30 375 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1984 K16 00:30:00 00:30:00
31 361 DASIAK AGNIESZKA Ostrołęka 1981 K16 00:30:02 00:30:02
32 226 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDALENA Unisław 1988 K16 00:30:06 00:30:06
33 287 KRALIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K16 00:30:47 00:30:47
34 50 KACZMAREK ANNA Skarżysko-Kamienna 1983 K16 00:30:52 00:30:52
35 218 BANASIEWICZ AGATA warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1991 K16 00:31:13 00:31:13
36 123 KIESZEK MONIKA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1986 K16 00:31:18 00:31:18
37 455 ZIELIŃSKA IGA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1986 K16 00:32:21 00:32:21
38 160 SAGANOWSKA ZUZANNA Warszawa 1987 K16 00:32:28 00:32:28
39 487 BULWARSKA EWA Warszawa 1985 K16 00:33:58 00:33:58
40 526 MATUSZYŃSKA DOROTA WARSZAWA 1980 K16 00:36:28 00:36:28
41 177 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K16 00:36:41 00:36:41
42 525 GAPIŃSKA DOROTA 1984 K16 00:39:16 00:39:16
43 187 PINDARA MAGDA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:40:01 00:40:01
44 61 SZAFRAŃSKA SYLWIA Łomianki 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:42:10 00:42:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni