Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2022/2023

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 1 Mielewczyk Piotr Warszawa Piekielni Warszawa 1990 M30

1
00:15:18
00:15:18
1
00:15:27
00:15:27
1
00:15:40
00:15:40


3 3
2 Q 8 Gontarczyk Rafał Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski TEAM NEVER GIVE UP/RLTL Optima Radom 1989 M30 3
00:15:34
00:15:33
2
00:15:23
00:15:23




1
00:15:31
00:15:29
3 6
3 Q 4 Świrgoń Adam Lublin TrenerBiegania.pl / Crazy dream-Adams team 1994 M20 4
00:15:44
00:15:44
5
00:15:40
00:15:40
2
00:15:45
00:15:44


5
00:16:03
00:16:02
4 11
4 Q 653 Jabłoński Artur Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN/NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M40

8
00:16:03
00:16:03
4
00:15:51
00:15:50
3
00:16:10
00:16:09


3 15
5 Q 5 Więckowski Łukasz Warszawa RLTL Optima Radom 1995 M20 5
00:15:49
00:15:48
11
00:16:49
00:16:46




2
00:15:49
00:15:48
3 18
6 Q 101 Mikielski Daniel Olsztynek 1990 M30 15
00:16:42
00:16:39
10
00:16:47
00:16:47
9
00:16:24
00:16:23
4
00:16:31
00:16:30
8
00:16:21
00:16:19
5 21
7 Q 396 Parfianowicz Piotr Warszawa UNTS Warszawa 1994 M20 11
00:16:22
00:16:21
12
00:16:51
00:16:50
7
00:16:14
00:16:14


4
00:15:52
00:15:52
4 22
8 q 533 Bogdanowicz Dominik Warszawa eAzymut.pl 1995 M20 12
00:16:29
00:16:28


6
00:16:11
00:16:10


7
00:16:07
00:16:06
3 25
9 q 1224 Milewski Dominik Płock Rykowisko Team/ LaSportiva 1998 M20

15
00:16:57
00:16:56
5
00:16:07
00:16:05


9
00:16:25
00:16:23
3 29
10 Q 10 Orzeł Michał Lublin Banda Grudnia 1981 M40 14
00:16:34
00:16:33


8
00:16:21
00:16:19


11
00:16:31
00:16:29
3 33
11 q 7 Machowski Paweł warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1992 M30

21
00:17:23
00:17:21
11
00:16:47
00:16:46


3
00:15:50
00:15:50
3 35
12 q 1134 Gawron Paweł Warszawa Passion First 1991 M30 20
00:16:56
00:16:54
13
00:16:51
00:16:50
13
00:16:56
00:16:55


10
00:16:27
00:16:26
4 36
13 559 TABER KONRAD Brwinów Passion First 1996 M20 21
00:17:01
00:16:58
19
00:17:09
00:17:08
12
00:16:50
00:16:48




3 52
14 291 Josypenko Jędrzej Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 23
00:17:20
00:17:17
25
00:17:36
00:17:36
19
00:17:14
00:17:10


15
00:17:02
00:16:59
4 57
15 Q 466 Wilczura Marek Warszawa Bieganie Po 40/ Spartanie Dzieciom 1972 M50

31
00:17:50
00:17:48
29
00:17:35
00:17:32
8
00:17:47
00:17:45
25
00:18:01
00:17:58
4 62
16 q 593 Miotk Marcin Warszawa NEON TEAM / Miotk.pl 1973 M40 32
00:17:47
00:17:46
33
00:18:03
00:18:03
20
00:17:17
00:17:17


13
00:16:57
00:16:56
4 65
17 Q 458 Krzempek Aleksander Warszawa Bieganie po 40 1973 M40 29
00:17:35
00:17:33
27
00:17:38
00:17:34
35
00:17:46
00:17:44
11
00:18:06
00:18:06


4 67
18 621 Dziczek Szymon Warszawa passion first 1995 M20

43
00:18:41
00:18:36


7
00:17:25
00:17:23
18
00:17:18
00:17:16
3 68
19 202 Łabędzki Konrad Warszawa DUCLA ACADEMY 1986 M30 19
00:16:56
00:16:53
29
00:17:40
00:17:39


22
00:18:54
00:18:52


3 70
20 583 Kur Adrian Warszawa Ducla Academy Warszawa 1990 M30 47
00:18:28
00:18:27




10
00:17:57
00:17:56
16
00:17:03
00:17:00
3 73
21 448 Krygier Krzysztof Warszawa ACCENTURE 1991 M30 68
00:19:12
00:19:05
30
00:17:42
00:17:40
22
00:17:20
00:17:18


21
00:17:29
00:17:27
4 73
22 q 209 Kobiałka Konrad Warszawa KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa 1978 M40 26
00:17:22
00:17:18
35
00:18:18
00:18:17




23
00:17:36
00:17:34
3 84
23 263 Woźniak Przemysław Legionowo Wieliszew Heron Team 1984 M30 44
00:18:19
00:18:15




14
00:18:24
00:18:19
27
00:18:05
00:17:59
3 85
24 Q 26 Kleczewski Piotr WARSZAWA LO64 2005 M16 27
00:17:23
00:17:21
34
00:18:16
00:18:16
28
00:17:30
00:17:29




3 89
25 q 9 Raczyński Mikołaj Warszawa adidas Runners Warszawa 1992 M30 13
00:16:31
00:16:29
66
00:19:27
00:19:21
14
00:17:08
00:17:07




3 93
26 476 Gozdek Radek Warszawa Bieganie Po 40 1973 M40 75
00:19:15
00:19:13
52
00:19:00
00:18:58
59
00:18:46
00:18:43
16
00:18:31
00:18:29
26
00:18:04
00:18:01
5 94
27 1071 Urmanowski Daniel Warszawa Dream Run 1988 M30 38
00:18:09
00:18:07
41
00:18:37
00:18:33
67
00:18:56
00:18:52
20
00:18:45
00:18:44
36
00:18:31
00:18:27
5 94
28 207 Pisarewicz Karol Warszawa Ministry of Silly Walks 1988 M30

44
00:18:43
00:18:41
34
00:17:46
00:17:43


20
00:17:27
00:17:25
3 98
29 494 Stankowski Rafał Ożarów Mazowiecki Szuramsobie 1981 M40 33
00:17:55
00:17:54
42
00:18:41
00:18:39
46
00:18:14
00:18:11


24
00:17:58
00:17:55
4 99
30 152 Skwarcz Paweł Warszawa Dziki Bieg 1984 M30 39
00:18:10
00:18:09


56
00:18:48
00:18:41
27
00:19:04
00:18:58
33
00:18:25
00:18:21
4 99
31 262 Witkowski Paweł Łajski Wieliszew Heron Team 1979 M40 30
00:17:37
00:17:36


39
00:17:53
00:17:51


31
00:18:18
00:18:16
3 100
32 79 Słowiński Marcin Warszawa Dream Run/Samsung Research Sport 1978 M40 52
00:18:43
00:18:42


48
00:18:20
00:18:17
17
00:18:33
00:18:30
35
00:18:27
00:18:23
4 100
33 Q 340 Paździoch Kacper Mińsk Mazowiecki KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki 2005 M16 34
00:17:56
00:17:48
32
00:17:51
00:17:50
36
00:17:47
00:17:45
66
00:21:15
00:21:12


4 102
34 1334 Pirek Mariusz Warszawa Trinergy Team 1985 M30



58
00:18:47
00:18:43
18
00:18:40
00:18:38
28
00:18:10
00:18:07
3 104
35 498 Wojtyna Łukasz Warszawa 1987 M30

47
00:18:49
00:18:42


21
00:18:52
00:18:42
38
00:18:36
00:18:01
3 106
36 1139 Wiśniewski Krzysztof WARSZAWA Dream Run 1982 M40 49
00:18:40
00:18:34
49
00:18:52
00:18:50
52
00:18:34
00:18:31
28
00:19:08
00:19:08
30
00:18:18
00:18:15
5 107
37 493 Bieliński Maciek Warszawa 1986 M30 54
00:18:47
00:18:44
37
00:18:24
00:18:18




22
00:17:31
00:17:28
3 113
38 128 Chrapek Janusz Warszawa BieganiePo40.pl 1980 M40 43
00:18:18
00:18:17
54
00:19:11
00:19:03
63
00:18:54
00:18:48
29
00:19:11
00:19:06
44
00:18:48
00:18:43
5 116
39 315 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1980 M40 58
00:18:47
00:18:46
46
00:18:47
00:18:44


31
00:19:16
00:19:14
42
00:18:41
00:18:37
4 119
40 405 Rosinski Patryk Warszawa PASSION FIRST 1997 M20 40
00:18:10
00:18:08
59
00:19:17
00:19:11
27
00:17:28
00:17:23


103
00:21:28
00:21:17
4 126
41 1369 Andreyeuski Pavel Warszawa Adidas runners 1990 M30



64
00:19:01
00:18:48
19
00:18:42
00:18:36
43
00:18:47
00:18:38
3 126
42 644 Kwiatkowski Mateusz Komornica Wieliszew Heron Team 1989 M30

64
00:19:24
00:19:20
57
00:18:52
00:18:42
23
00:18:56
00:18:52
47
00:18:50
00:18:46
4 127
43 439 Parmee Alexander Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw / Żórawski Team 1990 M30 41
00:18:12
00:18:12
48
00:18:53
00:18:50
40
00:17:55
00:17:52




3 129
44 201 Tkacz Patryk Granica Rozbiegane Michałowice 1992 M30 76
00:19:18
00:19:15
73
00:19:38
00:19:34


24
00:18:57
00:18:50
41
00:18:40
00:18:35
4 138
45 424 Rojek Przemysław Mińsk Mazowiecki KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki 2005 M16 45
00:18:27
00:18:18
56
00:19:16
00:19:07
43
00:18:13
00:18:08
67
00:21:16
00:21:12


4 144
46 485 Gogol Tomasz Łomianki 1989 M30

72
00:19:36
00:19:33
81
00:19:39
00:19:32
33
00:19:22
00:19:20
40
00:18:38
00:18:32
4 145
47 322 Ładno Marcin Skrzeszew Wieliszew Heron Team 1979 M40 69
00:19:12
00:19:07
133
00:24:52
00:21:35
75
00:19:30
00:19:20
30
00:19:13
00:19:07
50
00:19:05
00:19:00
5 149
48 1119 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Chotomów Grupa Biegowa CHTMO /EASYRUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 48
00:18:32
00:18:28
50
00:19:00
00:18:56
55
00:18:50
00:18:40




3 153
49 227 Piatka Tomasz Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1984 M30 56
00:18:45
00:18:45
61
00:19:17
00:19:14
71
00:19:08
00:19:03
37
00:19:40
00:19:36


4 154
50 1092 Szkółka Robert Chotomów EasyRunning Team 1973 M40 59
00:18:51
00:18:47


62
00:18:57
00:18:47


34
00:18:26
00:18:22
3 155
51 370 Święcicki Ignacy Warszawa obozybiegowe.pl 1984 M30 50
00:18:41
00:18:36
57
00:19:15
00:19:08
65
00:18:53
00:18:50


51
00:19:09
00:19:02
4 158
52 400 Sobiczewski Rafał Łomianki Passion First 1984 M30 55
00:18:46
00:18:45
45
00:18:44
00:18:42




60
00:19:22
00:19:18
3 160
53 483 Górecki Rafał Leszno 1978 M40 85
00:19:42
00:19:41


90
00:19:57
00:19:49
34
00:19:23
00:19:20
48
00:18:56
00:18:50
4 167
54 Q 129 Kmieć Cezary Warszawa KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa 1969 M50 65
00:19:04
00:19:02
113
00:20:58
00:20:52
80
00:19:37
00:19:31
35
00:19:24
00:19:20
69
00:19:41
00:19:34
5 169
55 481 Paraszka Łukasz Warszawa Dziki Bieg / Minions Speed Team 1987 M30 91
00:19:55
00:19:54
75
00:19:40
00:19:37
79
00:19:35
00:19:30
41
00:19:57
00:19:54
58
00:19:18
00:19:12
5 174
56 158 Kamiński Paweł Warszawa Dziki Bieg 1976 M40 61
00:18:52
00:18:50


61
00:18:54
00:18:47


53
00:19:08
00:19:04
3 175
57 457 Gaweł Piotr Łomianki 1978 M40 60
00:18:55
00:18:48
84
00:20:00
00:19:55
78
00:19:33
00:19:25
38
00:19:51
00:19:44
249
00:29:44
00:27:06
5 176
58 380 Kuriata Łukasz Warszawa Pawko Runner Team 1986 M30 84
00:19:50
00:19:41
86
00:20:09
00:19:59
84
00:19:41
00:19:33
39
00:19:55
00:19:48
54
00:19:13
00:19:06
5 177
59 31 Przychodzki Łukasz Łajski Wieliszew Heron Team 1981 M40 73
00:19:18
00:19:13
68
00:19:31
00:19:27




37
00:18:31
00:18:27
3 178
60 Q 231 Anders Damian Mysiadło Kondycja Piaseczno 2006 M16 37
00:18:08
00:18:06
123
00:21:35
00:21:26




29
00:18:13
00:18:09
3 189
61 353 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU Sport Team 1986 M30 94
00:20:11
00:19:57
82
00:19:55
00:19:47


45
00:20:12
00:20:04
68
00:19:44
00:19:33
4 195
62 554 Otłowski Aleksy WARSZAWA Trimasters 1991 M30 101
00:20:24
00:20:15
100
00:20:46
00:20:33
91
00:20:00
00:19:50
44
00:20:10
00:20:03
61
00:19:29
00:19:21
5 196
63 429 Gałązka Łukasz Chotomów KMD Running Club 1981 M40 72
00:19:16
00:19:12
71
00:19:33
00:19:28




55
00:19:14
00:19:08
3 198
64 53 Krywczuk Tomasz Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1995 M20 99
00:20:23
00:20:11


132
00:21:42
00:21:30
51
00:20:20
00:20:16
49
00:18:58
00:18:52
4 199
65 346 Brzuszkiewicz Michał Warszawa KMD Running Club/ DREAM RUN 1988 M30 66
00:19:05
00:19:03
69
00:19:31
00:19:28
66
00:18:56
00:18:52




3 201
66 510 Barański Krzysztof Piaseczno adidas Runners Warsaw 1989 M30 126
00:21:10
00:21:02
139
00:21:48
00:21:42
94
00:20:06
00:19:52
43
00:20:01
00:19:53
64
00:19:38
00:19:28
5 201
67 188 WERNER Kamil Warszawa Dziki Bieg/AW - SZYBCIEJ - Team 1984 M30



68
00:19:06
00:18:57
106
00:24:38
00:22:57
32
00:18:23
00:18:18
3 206
68 142 Małecki Karol Warszawa 1993 M20 112
00:20:47
00:20:38
90
00:20:19
00:20:16


53
00:20:24
00:20:22
66
00:19:34
00:19:29
4 209
69 242 Koszczuk Łukasz Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1983 M30

101
00:20:37
00:20:34
100
00:20:17
00:20:09
48
00:20:14
00:20:05
65
00:19:34
00:19:29
4 213
70 q 470 Maron Jacek Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1968 M50 118
00:20:56
00:20:50


110
00:20:48
00:20:34
49
00:20:21
00:20:13
56
00:19:21
00:19:12
4 215
71 349 Wnuk Tomasz Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1981 M40 74
00:19:17
00:19:13
67
00:19:29
00:19:26
74
00:19:20
00:19:15




3 215
72 374 Wawrzyniak Damian Warszawa ACCENTURE 1993 M20 113
00:20:47
00:20:38
99
00:20:40
00:20:32
96
00:20:10
00:19:59
42
00:19:58
00:19:54
77
00:19:58
00:19:53
5 215
73 665 Taranta Daniel Warszawa Jeleniowate-pogońcowate 1994 M20

62
00:19:18
00:19:14
70
00:19:08
00:19:01


87
00:20:42
00:20:25
3 219
74 206 Lewiński Andrzej Warszawa Dziki Bieg 1984 M30 81
00:19:28
00:19:24
120
00:22:21
00:21:19
88
00:19:49
00:19:40
50
00:20:18
00:20:13


4 219
75 Q 522 Banasiuk Maciej Warszawa Biegacz z Marsa 1971 M50 82
00:19:34
00:19:31
78
00:19:46
00:19:42
89
00:19:46
00:19:42


62
00:19:27
00:19:22
4 222
76 1203 Puka Mateusz Warszawa Neon Team 1993 M20

91
00:20:26
00:20:18
76
00:19:33
00:19:25


57
00:19:23
00:19:12
3 224
77 336 Dudzik Jan Warszawa Mistrzowski Trening 1988 M30 88
00:19:54
00:19:50
119
00:21:27
00:21:15
95
00:20:10
00:19:59
60
00:20:50
00:20:41
83
00:20:27
00:20:16
5 231
78 266 Dzierżyński Łukasz Mińsk Mazowiecki KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki 1984 M30



98
00:20:08
00:20:01
55
00:21:10
00:20:24
79
00:21:14
00:19:55
3 232
79 1216 Ochremiak Michał Warszawa 1991 M30

98
00:20:38
00:20:32
99
00:20:06
00:20:02
57
00:20:32
00:20:24
78
00:20:00
00:19:53
4 233
80 524 Węgliński Sebastian Mińsk Mazowiecki KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki 1983 M30 150
00:22:43
00:21:44


92
00:19:58
00:19:51
101
00:23:35
00:22:49
45
00:18:49
00:18:46
4 238
81 q 100 Kucharczyk Paweł Opacz Kolonia Rozbiegane Michałowice 1966 M50 71
00:19:15
00:19:10


97
00:20:07
00:19:59


73
00:19:57
00:19:49
3 241
82 655 Bielecki Jakub Warszawa Relentless Tri Team 1983 M30

117
00:21:26
00:21:12
82
00:19:40
00:19:32
46
00:29:46
00:19:46


3 245
83 1379 Czako Andras Warszawa Team TriTrend 1981 M40 104
00:20:25
00:20:21
131
00:21:47
00:21:31
108
00:20:41
00:20:30
64
00:21:12
00:21:05
80
00:20:07
00:19:59
5 248
84 536 Szymański Hubert Łomianki Biegowy Wariat Running Team 1979 M40 92
00:20:02
00:19:56
109
00:20:54
00:20:45
87
00:19:55
00:19:40


70
00:19:45
00:19:36
4 249
85 547 KALINOWSKI KAROL WARSZAWA KS LEMIESZ TEAM 1983 M30 93
00:20:00
00:19:57
106
00:20:51
00:20:41
77
00:19:31
00:19:25


81
00:20:16
00:20:12
4 251
86 465 Kanafa Piotr Marki Markowi Biegacze 1982 M40 96
00:20:09
00:20:04
112
00:20:55
00:20:51
104
00:20:22
00:20:15


52
00:19:07
00:19:02
4 252
87 1209 Bzura Jacek Warszawa Enduhub Running Team 1975 M40

95
00:20:32
00:20:27
106
00:20:32
00:20:26
61
00:20:55
00:20:52


3 262
88 382 Fajkowski Piotr Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1986 M30 80
00:19:29
00:19:23
92
00:20:27
00:20:21
101
00:20:24
00:20:12




3 273
89 275 Niewiarowski Adam Borzęcin Mały Stare Babice Biegają 1979 M40 144
00:21:37
00:21:26
126
00:21:40
00:21:28


52
00:20:34
00:20:21
110
00:21:31
00:21:22
4 288
90 131 Szewczyk Jacek Warszawa 1975 M40 213
00:24:54
00:23:50
173
00:23:09
00:22:37
142
00:22:02
00:21:49
62
00:21:10
00:21:02
90
00:20:49
00:20:40
5 294
91 1232 Kucharski Piotr Lubartów 12tri.pl 1968 M50

125
00:21:49
00:21:27
119
00:21:10
00:21:00
70
00:21:33
00:21:28
115
00:21:40
00:21:29
4 304
92 327 Kubinski Artur Ożarów Mazowiecki Tri Lynx 1976 M40 133
00:21:22
00:21:13
118
00:22:19
00:21:14
113
00:22:26
00:20:50


74
00:22:26
00:19:49
4 305
93 199 Borkowski Mariusz Warszawa 1981 M40 114
00:20:45
00:20:41


117
00:21:04
00:20:56


75
00:19:58
00:19:50
3 306
94 363 Ciok Przemysław Warszawa KS Staszewscy 1980 M40 146
00:21:35
00:21:30
150
00:23:02
00:22:01
150
00:22:50
00:22:03
69
00:21:32
00:21:26
91
00:21:00
00:20:55
5 306
95 408 Majewski Tomasz Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M40 272
00:27:17
00:26:11
142
00:21:53
00:21:44
103
00:20:23
00:20:15


63
00:19:32
00:19:25
4 308
96 548 Goncharov Michael Warszawa KS Lemiesz Team 1989 M30 132
00:21:16
00:21:12
127
00:21:51
00:21:28
134
00:21:38
00:21:31
81
00:22:21
00:22:06
100
00:21:21
00:21:13
5 308
97 459 Siedlecki Łukasz Warszawa Bieganie po 40 1985 M30 110
00:20:45
00:20:37
122
00:21:30
00:21:22
115
00:21:05
00:20:55


88
00:20:39
00:20:30
4 313
98 314 Mostowski Artur Warszawa Tri Lynx 1973 M40 124
00:21:04
00:20:56


129
00:21:38
00:21:20
80
00:22:54
00:22:04
109
00:22:42
00:21:22
4 313
99 81 Tereszczuk Jakub Warszawa 1986 M30 125
00:21:11
00:21:01


128
00:21:30
00:21:19
65
00:21:18
00:21:12


3 318
100 626 Haponiuk Wojciech Warszawa Widłorogi 2003 M16

130
00:21:38
00:21:29
120
00:21:13
00:21:04
74
00:21:58
00:21:48
128
00:22:12
00:22:00
4 322
101 426 Tlaga Krzysztof Warszawa Zabiegany Wołomin 1986 M30 178
00:23:50
00:22:41
152
00:22:32
00:22:02
135
00:21:50
00:21:32
75
00:22:02
00:21:49
113
00:21:32
00:21:24
5 323
102 212 Czerwoński Artur Łomianki Widłorogi/KS Lemiesz Team 1968 M50 107
00:20:41
00:20:35


105
00:20:28
00:20:20


112
00:21:31
00:21:24
3 324
103 282 Nestorowicz Michał Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1975 M40 120
00:20:59
00:20:51
134
00:21:44
00:21:35
116
00:21:04
00:20:55


89
00:20:47
00:20:36
4 325
104 197 Majewski Michał Warszawa MBC Team 1987 M30 152
00:22:01
00:21:51
159
00:22:35
00:22:16
159
00:22:33
00:22:22
76
00:22:05
00:21:52
97
00:21:19
00:21:09
5 325
105 214 Wygonowski Jacek Warszawa Dzikur Crew 1972 M50

141
00:22:54
00:21:44
137
00:22:38
00:21:44
79
00:22:49
00:22:01
111
00:22:43
00:21:23
4 327
106 444 Pikul Piotr Warszawa ING Runners 1980 M40 105
00:20:32
00:20:26
116
00:21:08
00:21:02
109
00:20:46
00:20:33


118
00:21:45
00:21:34
4 330
107 Q 1285 Dalgiewicz Dariusz Łomianki GUNS AND ROSES RUN TEAM 1957 M60

138
00:21:56
00:21:40
125
00:21:32
00:21:17
68
00:21:34
00:21:23


3 331
108 1115 Stachurski Daniel Warszawa Karaś TRI-SWIM TEAM 1976 M40 135
00:23:13
00:21:14
115
00:21:04
00:20:54




85
00:20:26
00:20:21
3 335
109 616 Kwiatkowski Tomasz Warszawa Aktywna Warszawa 1978 M40

140
00:21:52
00:21:43


93
00:23:26
00:22:39
102
00:23:57
00:21:16
3 335
110 230 Sikora Paweł Warszawa Compensa Aktywni 1979 M40 153
00:22:09
00:21:57
163
00:22:32
00:22:23
133
00:21:39
00:21:31
97
00:22:53
00:22:44
107
00:21:30
00:21:21
5 337
111 103 Woch Krzysztof Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M40 115
00:20:51
00:20:45
129
00:21:37
00:21:29
121
00:21:16
00:21:07


108
00:21:33
00:21:22
4 344
112 442 Kania Paweł Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1971 M50 131
00:21:29
00:21:12


152
00:23:07
00:22:13
84
00:23:10
00:22:19
129
00:23:25
00:22:02
4 344
113 530 Prajsnar Paweł Warszawa Speeding Turtles 1993 M20 180
00:23:57
00:22:45
158
00:23:17
00:22:14
146
00:22:47
00:21:57
77
00:22:02
00:21:53
121
00:22:03
00:21:46
5 344
114 594 Przybysz Tomasz Warszawa 1992 M30 172
00:22:44
00:22:29
145
00:22:06
00:21:46
180
00:23:12
00:22:57
87
00:23:16
00:22:28
114
00:22:47
00:21:27
5 346
115 281 Domagała Jarosław Warszawa AKTYWNA WARSZAWA 1966 M50 154
00:22:59
00:21:58


139
00:22:36
00:21:45
82
00:23:18
00:22:17
130
00:23:22
00:22:03
4 351
116 118 Stańczuk Krzysztof Czarna TraiLove 1984 M30 128
00:21:11
00:21:05
128
00:21:39
00:21:28
145
00:22:09
00:21:54
102
00:23:05
00:22:50


4 358
117 355 Maciąg Przemysław Warszawa Biegaj Z Ursusem / Pawko Runner Team 1980 M40

144
00:22:11
00:21:44


92
00:23:22
00:22:34
124
00:23:20
00:21:55
3 360
118 1186 wasilewski piotr Głosków NeON Team 1978 M40

156
00:22:40
00:22:09
112
00:20:59
00:20:48


93
00:21:12
00:20:59
3 361
119 406 Rąbalski Marcin Warszawa KMD Running Club 1985 M30 140
00:21:37
00:21:23
124
00:21:46
00:21:26




101
00:21:27
00:21:14
3 365
120 464 Majewski Sebastian Czarna Saint-Gobain SQUAD 1980 M40 137
00:21:29
00:21:17


131
00:21:52
00:21:28


99
00:21:24
00:21:12
3 367
121 302 Pisarczyk Grzegorz Warszawa Karaś TRI-SWIM TEAM 1980 M40 138
00:21:29
00:21:20
146
00:21:59
00:21:51
286
00:28:27
00:26:56


92
00:22:18
00:20:58
4 376
122 288 Rosinski Krzysztof Warszawa Passion First 1971 M50 139
00:21:30
00:21:21
170
00:22:48
00:22:35
138
00:21:53
00:21:44


105
00:21:29
00:21:19
4 382
123 189 wojewódzki marcin Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 179
00:26:53
00:22:43




90
00:23:20
00:22:30
125
00:23:19
00:21:57
3 394
124 443 anders daniel warszawa 1979 M40 159
00:22:15
00:22:11
135
00:21:36
00:21:35




104
00:21:22
00:21:17
3 398
125 437 Stobnicki Mateusz Błonie Gąbin Biega-Parkrun Pruszków 1993 M20 163
00:22:29
00:22:15
143
00:22:14
00:21:44
140
00:22:04
00:21:47


116
00:21:44
00:21:29
4 399
126 127 Baś Michał Warszawa 4822 1993 M20



156
00:22:39
00:22:20
86
00:23:27
00:22:25
157
00:25:38
00:22:56
3 399
127 427 Zaremba Kacper Warszawa 1986 M30 168
00:23:27
00:22:20


127
00:21:36
00:21:18


106
00:21:27
00:21:20
3 401
128 46 Matuszewski Łukasz Warszawa BW Runnig TEAM 1986 M30 129
00:21:15
00:21:07
157
00:22:21
00:22:11
118
00:21:11
00:21:00




3 404
129 217 Maciejewski Stanisław Warszawa WPRunning 1971 M50 171
00:22:35
00:22:27
182
00:23:06
00:22:58
169
00:22:57
00:22:47
103
00:22:58
00:22:54
134
00:22:15
00:22:09
5 406
130 87 Szewczyk Tomasz Warszawa 1992 M30 198
00:24:26
00:23:25


147
00:22:16
00:21:58
72
00:21:56
00:21:40


3 417
131 1471 Jankiewicz Patryk Piastów Rozbiegany Piastów 1983 M30



175
00:23:09
00:22:52
99
00:23:41
00:22:47
146
00:22:44
00:22:34
3 420
132 61 Rączkowski Adam Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 149
00:21:48
00:21:43


136
00:21:42
00:21:32
169
00:26:49
00:25:48
136
00:22:24
00:22:11
4 421
133 338 Mechelewski Bartłomiej Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1973 M40 141
00:21:39
00:21:25
136
00:21:47
00:21:37
149
00:22:12
00:22:02




3 426
134 431 Bober Jarosław Warszawa 1991 M30 175
00:22:49
00:22:35
148
00:22:20
00:21:59
195
00:24:16
00:23:21
104
00:24:30
00:22:56


4 427
135 39 Henrewicz Kuba Warszawa 1976 M40 147
00:22:32
00:21:31
160
00:22:30
00:22:19
158
00:22:39
00:22:22


123
00:22:05
00:21:52
4 428
136 20 Szałański Alan Warszawa New Balance Run Club 1988 M30 186
00:24:09
00:23:07
177
00:23:55
00:22:48
153
00:23:06
00:22:14
100
00:23:42
00:22:48


4 430
137 1073 Knaga Piotr Warszawa 1982 M40

238
00:28:18
00:24:58
193
00:24:10
00:23:13
94
00:23:41
00:22:42
143
00:23:50
00:22:26
4 430
138 Q 88 Kluj Bogusław Zakręt Guns and Roses Run Team/Biegam dla Sandry i Roberta 1958 M60 177
00:23:40
00:22:39
198
00:23:43
00:23:25
194
00:23:48
00:23:20
109
00:24:03
00:23:14
149
00:24:05
00:22:39
5 435
139 187 Specjalski Maciej Warszawa EMCE Running Team 1987 M30 243
00:25:53
00:24:51
219
00:26:19
00:24:21
198
00:23:42
00:23:26
105
00:23:08
00:22:57
133
00:23:29
00:22:08
5 436
140 587 Szymanski Bartek Warszawa adidas runners warsaw 1975 M40 79
00:19:26
00:19:21
96
00:20:40
00:20:27
267
00:26:32
00:25:43




3 442
141 1184 Senger Robert Warszawa Trizarza Team 1982 M40

147
00:22:03
00:21:55
161
00:22:29
00:22:24


138
00:22:25
00:22:14
3 446
142 271 Rutkowski Michał Warszawa 1975 M40

211
00:24:12
00:23:52
167
00:23:02
00:22:46
107
00:23:53
00:23:06
174
00:26:03
00:23:22
4 448
143 q 181 Mikina Artur Warszawa Guns and Roses Run Team 1959 M60

189
00:23:20
00:23:06
176
00:23:19
00:22:53
112
00:23:31
00:23:19
160
00:23:22
00:23:01
4 448
144 1300 Wereda Paweł Warszawa 1970 M50

183
00:23:13
00:23:00
216
00:27:04
00:23:47
117
00:24:23
00:23:34
150
00:26:29
00:22:40
4 450
145 200 Kashivskyy Oleh Warszawa Ducla Akademy 1970 M50 164
00:22:22
00:22:17
153
00:22:10
00:22:04
168
00:22:53
00:22:47


141
00:22:37
00:22:26
4 458
146 373 Kobylec Artur Warszawa 1979 M40 174
00:23:37
00:22:33
168
00:23:36
00:22:33
185
00:23:49
00:23:01
138
00:25:27
00:24:27
155
00:24:20
00:22:55
5 461
147 508 Dębski Robert Warszawa KJCh Warszawa 1973 M40 215
00:26:00
00:23:58


219
00:25:30
00:23:56
108
00:24:07
00:23:10
145
00:23:54
00:22:32
4 468
148 486 Bareja Leszek Warszawa Run and Smile Team 1970 M50

180
00:24:02
00:22:56


120
00:24:44
00:23:40
168
00:24:38
00:23:14
3 468
149 501 Kalukiewicz Dobromił Babice Nowe MYKK 1984 M30 162
00:24:12
00:22:13
164
00:24:25
00:22:25
144
00:23:45
00:21:52




3 470
150 91 Kozerski Łukasz Warszawa 1976 M40 195
00:23:22
00:23:22




125
00:24:41
00:23:48
151
00:24:03
00:22:40
3 471
151 632 Kowalski Mariusz Warszawa 1977 M40

197
00:23:50
00:23:23
165
00:23:34
00:22:42
111
00:24:14
00:23:19


3 473
152 1313 Prochowicz Karol Warszawa 1991 M30



218
00:23:57
00:23:50
126
00:24:42
00:23:49
135
00:22:21
00:22:09
3 479
153 196 Pękalski Marek Warszawa Die Antwoord 1977 M40 156
00:22:05
00:22:02


162
00:22:29
00:22:25
162
00:25:44
00:25:29


3 480
154 630 Strawski Marcin Warszawa ObiegUWka 1979 M40

209
00:24:58
00:23:50
192
00:24:18
00:23:13
121
00:24:50
00:23:45
171
00:24:49
00:23:17
4 484
155 628 Mateja Wojciech Warszawa ObiegUWka 1980 M40

187
00:24:11
00:23:05
189
00:24:19
00:23:11
110
00:24:24
00:23:17
189
00:25:29
00:23:57
4 486
156 1295 Golebiewski Lukasz warszawa 1976 M40

181
00:22:56
00:22:56
208
00:23:52
00:23:41
98
00:22:51
00:22:45


3 487
157 1264 Banaszek Grzegorz Warszawa 1981 M40

195
00:25:26
00:23:21
181
00:23:55
00:22:59
116
00:25:10
00:23:34


3 492
158 70 Drabiński Adrian Warszawa BeerSpirit 1978 M40

201
00:24:06
00:23:39
262
00:27:07
00:25:25
133
00:25:17
00:24:18
159
00:24:26
00:23:01
4 493
159 564 Panek Krzysztof Warszawa Moderna 1989 M30

204
00:24:49
00:23:42


124
00:24:40
00:23:48
170
00:24:43
00:23:16
3 498
160 218 Kuźniarski Paweł Warszawa T-Mobile Sport Team 1982 M40 176
00:23:40
00:22:39
176
00:23:49
00:22:48
186
00:23:49
00:23:02


148
00:24:01
00:22:39
4 500
161 55 Michałek Tomasz Łomianki 1972 M50 203
00:25:42
00:23:40
190
00:24:09
00:23:06
191
00:24:02
00:23:11
119
00:23:55
00:23:38


4 500
162 317 Sienkiewicz Michał Warszawa 1985 M30 235
00:26:41
00:24:34
179
00:24:53
00:22:53


136
00:25:58
00:24:24
186
00:26:30
00:23:53
4 501
163 1296 Misiak Mirosław Korytow A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M50

191
00:23:17
00:23:07
170
00:23:35
00:22:48


147
00:23:54
00:22:35
3 508
164 237 Lipiński Oskar Warszawa 1987 M30

207
00:27:14
00:23:47


158
00:28:00
00:25:22
144
00:22:52
00:22:31
3 509
165 120 Małż Bartosz Warszawa 1987 M30 169
00:23:23
00:22:20


206
00:25:09
00:23:37
135
00:26:54
00:24:23


3 510
166 562 Uszyński Zbigniew Warszawa Trailove 1982 M40 202
00:24:31
00:23:31
215
00:25:08
00:24:04
211
00:24:33
00:23:43
144
00:27:01
00:24:40
164
00:24:38
00:23:10
5 510
167 Q 246 Jarochowski Władysław Dębe 1957 M60 173
00:22:44
00:22:32


184
00:23:20
00:23:01


154
00:24:10
00:22:50
3 511
168 300 Starzyński Stefan Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1968 M50 222
00:25:08
00:24:05


203
00:25:24
00:23:33
134
00:26:03
00:24:21
175
00:26:07
00:23:26
4 512
169 539 Anuszewski Michał Warszawa 1981 M40 221
00:24:14
00:24:02
229
00:24:51
00:24:34
154
00:22:35
00:22:17


139
00:22:30
00:22:16
4 514
170 388 Owoc Tomasz Warszawa PKO Bank Polski / adidas Runners Warsawa 1971 M50 200
00:24:32
00:23:29
193
00:24:33
00:23:16
183
00:23:25
00:22:59


140
00:23:48
00:22:20
4 516
171 17 Gawlik Arkadiusz Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1974 M40 252
00:26:17
00:25:14
217
00:26:19
00:24:18
207
00:24:33
00:23:39
132
00:25:03
00:24:12
178
00:27:24
00:23:34
5 517
172 1412 Kociołek Michał Stare Babice Stare Babice Biegają 1978 M40



155
00:22:26
00:22:17
88
00:22:31
00:22:29
278
00:30:52
00:29:21
3 521
173 193 Tyde Marek Warszawa 1966 M50 188
00:26:11
00:23:08
192
00:25:15
00:23:09
200
00:25:02
00:23:29
163
00:27:55
00:25:31
177
00:26:20
00:23:31
5 528
174 611 Chojnacki Mikołaj Warszawa Warsaw Run Club 1978 M40 161
00:23:18
00:22:12
174
00:23:42
00:22:39
196
00:24:13
00:23:23




3 531
175 75 Tranda Łukasz Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 212
00:23:55
00:23:49
185
00:23:15
00:23:01
173
00:23:01
00:22:50


176
00:23:38
00:23:27
4 534
176 589 Rzyszkiewicz Tomasz Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 204
00:25:00
00:23:41
237
00:27:01
00:24:57
178
00:24:32
00:22:56


156
00:24:21
00:22:55
4 538
177 527 Mazurkiewicz Piotr Olsztyn ATC Warszawa 1988 M30 184
00:24:06
00:23:04


222
00:24:54
00:24:00
150
00:25:46
00:24:57
204
00:25:48
00:24:25
4 538
178 37 Pawłowski Piotr warszawa BBL Wydminy 1971 M50 214
00:25:07
00:23:51
256
00:26:46
00:25:30
228
00:25:07
00:24:08
129
00:24:56
00:24:04
195
00:25:38
00:24:12
5 538
179 560 Kalisz Rafal Warszawa Skurcze Lydek 1979 M40 189
00:24:08
00:23:09
224
00:25:37
00:24:28
220
00:24:55
00:23:57
131
00:25:04
00:24:11
238
00:29:03
00:26:22
5 540
180 173 Kacprzak Rafał Warszawa 1982 M40 193
00:24:20
00:23:13


244
00:25:47
00:24:49
140
00:24:46
00:24:31
207
00:26:12
00:24:36
4 540
181 65 Brusokas Tomasz Warszawa 1983 M30

205
00:24:48
00:23:46
205
00:24:31
00:23:34


132
00:23:28
00:22:08
3 542
182 106 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA HOMOKOMANDO 1960 M60 205
00:26:56
00:23:43
221
00:26:34
00:24:26


123
00:25:24
00:23:48


3 549
183 474 Łoś Wojciech Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1983 M30 211
00:24:51
00:23:49
188
00:24:07
00:23:05
224
00:24:56
00:24:03


152
00:24:09
00:22:43
4 551
184 615 Łaś Grzegorz Józefosław 1974 M40

199
00:26:45
00:23:30
179
00:23:48
00:22:56


173
00:24:42
00:23:21
3 551
185 581 Turżański Maciej Warszawa Moderna 1985 M30

349
00:36:19
00:33:09
238
00:26:05
00:24:32
127
00:24:45
00:23:51
187
00:27:50
00:23:54
4 552
186 1124 ŁĄCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ WARSZAWA NEON TEAM 1987 M30 246
00:26:17
00:25:05
236
00:25:14
00:24:55


141
00:25:22
00:24:31
180
00:23:51
00:23:35
4 557
187 592 Kozłowski Grzegorz Julianów 1979 M40 210
00:24:47
00:23:48
220
00:25:35
00:24:26
227
00:25:04
00:24:07
128
00:24:49
00:23:55


4 558
188 654 Kuciński Łukasz Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1986 M30

208
00:25:50
00:23:49


217
00:33:22
00:31:38
137
00:23:30
00:22:11
3 562
189 86 Obłudka Adam Ząbki BeerSpirit / Biegające Ząbki 1978 M40

241
00:26:04
00:25:02
236
00:26:13
00:24:32
145
00:25:49
00:24:46
184
00:25:10
00:23:46
4 565
190 267 Wierzbicki Łukasz Warszawa Kuźnia Triathlonu 1980 M40

253
00:27:32
00:25:23
246
00:25:50
00:24:59
137
00:25:29
00:24:26
185
00:25:15
00:23:51
4 568
191 47 Łabędzki Andrzej Blizne Jasinskiego 1978 M40 190
00:24:19
00:23:10
305
00:28:55
00:27:52


149
00:25:53
00:24:53
233
00:27:32
00:26:01
4 572
192 42 Marczewski Marcin Warszawa RESILIA BEMOWO 1978 M40 257
00:26:37
00:25:28
246
00:26:14
00:25:11
254
00:26:04
00:25:07
130
00:25:09
00:24:10
196
00:25:44
00:24:14
5 572
193 247 Turek Michał Warszawa BezNapinki 1981 M40 232
00:25:34
00:24:26




142
00:25:32
00:24:34
200
00:25:52
00:24:17
3 574
194 649 Pieniążek Leszek Warszawa - Wesoła 1960 M60



213
00:24:38
00:23:44
175
00:28:13
00:26:27
188
00:25:24
00:23:55
3 576
195 78 Pawiński Artur Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 157
00:24:09
00:22:06


229
00:25:10
00:24:08


194
00:26:42
00:24:07
3 580
196 516 Krakowski Daniel Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1975 M40 244
00:26:14
00:24:55
277
00:28:32
00:26:28
245
00:26:38
00:24:59
146
00:25:37
00:24:47
192
00:25:31
00:24:05
5 582
197 1064 Drabczyk Szymon Warszawa 1960 M60 194
00:24:18
00:23:18
213
00:24:32
00:23:55
242
00:25:01
00:24:47


183
00:23:52
00:23:45
4 590
198 261 Radomiński Tomasz Mińsk Mazowiecki KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki 1974 M40

212
00:25:08
00:23:53
201
00:24:17
00:23:29
177
00:28:11
00:26:35


3 590
199 627 Kalukiewicz Warcisław Warszawa 1985 M30



280
00:28:16
00:26:29
143
00:27:15
00:24:35
169
00:24:37
00:23:15
3 592
200 112 Cichowski Michał Warszawa 1984 M30 225
00:25:26
00:24:16
248
00:26:24
00:25:15
266
00:27:16
00:25:37
159
00:26:20
00:25:22
208
00:27:18
00:24:37
5 592
201 605 Trębicki Marcin Warszawa 1976 M40 278
00:36:08
00:26:27
231
00:26:36
00:24:37
274
00:27:43
00:26:08
164
00:27:20
00:25:38
199
00:26:55
00:24:17
5 594
202 601 Ochremiak Jędrzej Warszawa MYKK 1985 M30 219
00:25:10
00:24:00




165
00:27:13
00:25:39
212
00:26:32
00:24:54
3 596
203 326 Zawadzki Emil Warszawa Grupa OLX Team 1991 M30 254
00:28:32
00:25:19
278
00:28:42
00:26:28
247
00:25:55
00:25:01
152
00:26:31
00:24:58
198
00:26:49
00:24:16
5 597
204 219 Vasilev Veselin Warszawa 1984 M30

232
00:25:55
00:24:38
240
00:25:27
00:24:37
174
00:27:02
00:26:11
197
00:25:44
00:24:15
4 603
205 1036 Smyk Dominik Piastów 1990 M30

284
00:30:11
00:26:50


139
00:26:10
00:24:30
181
00:25:02
00:23:38
3 604
206 298 Sycan Krzysztof Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1972 M50 234
00:25:38
00:24:30
254
00:29:25
00:25:24
259
00:27:50
00:25:18
161
00:27:12
00:25:29
209
00:28:32
00:24:41
5 604
207 648 KRYPA JAN Warszawa 1954 M60

269
00:28:07
00:26:04
249
00:26:38
00:25:05
157
00:26:48
00:25:15
203
00:25:57
00:24:22
4 609
208 211 Wojciechowski Ryszard Warszawa Kuźnia Triathlonu 1968 M50 240
00:26:03
00:24:43


253
00:25:58
00:25:07
156
00:26:03
00:25:11
213
00:26:18
00:24:55
4 609
209 535 Gałka Oskar Warszawa 1984 M30 182
00:24:01
00:22:55
261
00:27:51
00:25:38


170
00:27:34
00:25:51


3 613
210 350 Luterek Michał Warszawa 1980 M40 206
00:25:43
00:23:44
194
00:26:27
00:23:17
215
00:26:23
00:23:47


220
00:29:14
00:25:09
4 615
211 1112 Kamiński Stanisław NADARZYN GOS Nadarzyn 1958 M60 227
00:25:25
00:24:17
266
00:27:56
00:25:49


154
00:26:14
00:25:09
235
00:26:04
00:26:04
4 616
212 312 Bohdanowicz Zbigniew Warszawa Tri Lynx 1978 M40 165
00:22:27
00:22:18
295
00:29:24
00:27:23
287
00:28:27
00:26:56


165
00:24:32
00:23:11
4 617
213 41 Podsiadły Maciej Warszawa Trail Is Our Way 1989 M30 209
00:24:50
00:23:46


239
00:25:21
00:24:33


172
00:24:39
00:23:18
3 620
214 145 Stańczuk Wojciech Warszawa Trailove / Grupa Biegowa CHTMO 1977 M40 247
00:26:05
00:25:06
233
00:25:47
00:24:43
252
00:25:57
00:25:07
171
00:26:52
00:25:53
216
00:26:32
00:25:02
5 620
215 323 Gorzejewski Bartosz Warszawa 1984 M30 250
00:26:15
00:25:09
251
00:26:27
00:25:21
243
00:25:44
00:24:48
166
00:26:46
00:25:42
217
00:26:37
00:25:04
5 626
216 244 Piotrowski Andrzej Warszawa Ortoreh team 1972 M50 192
00:23:24
00:23:11
202
00:23:54
00:23:39
235
00:24:47
00:24:29




3 629
217 257 Polak Lechosław Pęcice Małe LechuBiega 1963 M50 236
00:25:51
00:24:35
222
00:25:34
00:24:26
225
00:25:08
00:24:04


182
00:25:06
00:23:40
4 629
218 320 Miatkowski Błażej Warszawa 1970 M50 290
00:29:08
00:27:01
294
00:29:20
00:27:19
202
00:24:27
00:23:29
188
00:29:28
00:27:48
241
00:28:25
00:26:51
5 631
219 551 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 249
00:27:13
00:25:08
206
00:25:51
00:23:47
177
00:24:29
00:22:54




3 632
220 195 Jaczyński Marcin Dziekanów Leśny Inter Cars Running Team 1979 M40

210
00:24:56
00:23:50
187
00:23:24
00:23:03


236
00:28:59
00:26:12
3 633
221 296 Świniarski Mariusz Warszawa FitTerror Team / KAZIKI 1978 M40 255
00:26:27
00:25:21
243
00:26:08
00:25:02
231
00:25:10
00:24:10


162
00:24:41
00:23:04
4 636
222 139 Domanski Blazej Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 267
00:28:08
00:25:50
268
00:39:03
00:25:59


155
00:26:12
00:25:10
214
00:27:37
00:24:56
4 636
223 1443 Pisarski Michał STARE BABICE Izabelin na Start 1986 M30



279
00:28:14
00:26:27
153
00:25:20
00:25:01
205
00:25:54
00:24:28
3 637
224 620 Bondar Witold Warszawa 1981 M40

234
00:25:53
00:24:45


194
00:29:15
00:28:16
210
00:26:09
00:24:45
3 638
225 74 Kowalski Robert Warszawa NBRC 1963 M50 201
00:24:35
00:23:31
218
00:25:38
00:24:20
269
00:27:41
00:25:52
220
00:35:24
00:32:54
305
00:37:03
00:33:10
5 639
226 545 Prajsnar Robert Warszawa Speeding Turtles 1970 M50 306
00:30:03
00:27:47
279
00:27:45
00:26:40
278
00:27:18
00:26:26
148
00:25:47
00:24:51
218
00:27:45
00:25:07
5 644
227 1023 Rybiński Andrzej LEGIONOWO Grupa Biegowa CHTMO 1976 M40 216
00:25:05
00:23:59
200
00:24:41
00:23:37
232
00:25:07
00:24:12




3 648
228 1205 Bartnik Rafał Warszawa Zabiegany Wołomin 1979 M40

227
00:25:34
00:24:32
230
00:25:48
00:24:10
191
00:28:55
00:27:55
255
00:30:05
00:27:27
4 648
229 1095 Krakowski Karol Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 245
00:26:14
00:24:55


251
00:26:46
00:25:07
160
00:26:14
00:25:24
244
00:28:21
00:26:54
4 649
230 225 Fabisiak Patryk Warszawa Trailove 1982 M40 208
00:24:45
00:23:44


233
00:25:17
00:24:26


211
00:26:21
00:24:51
3 652
231 1007 Zawistowski-Lulek Marcin Warszawa KS Staszewscy 1972 M50 217
00:25:04
00:23:59
244
00:26:26
00:25:03




191
00:25:23
00:24:01
3 652
232 135 Suwała Jacek Warszawa 1976 M40 233
00:25:37
00:24:26


234
00:25:28
00:24:28


193
00:25:30
00:24:05
3 660
233 144 Ostaszewski Wojciech Warszawa Werkus Runners 1980 M40 303
00:30:53
00:27:36
317
00:31:38
00:28:20
276
00:29:04
00:26:24
178
00:28:18
00:26:37
219
00:29:08
00:25:08
5 673
234 229 Podleśko Maciek Warszawa 1974 M40 251
00:28:19
00:25:12


255
00:26:42
00:25:10
179
00:28:22
00:26:46
243
00:28:30
00:26:53
4 673
235 389 Staroszczyk Maciej Warszawa 1992 M30



300
00:30:12
00:27:34
180
00:28:33
00:26:47
201
00:27:00
00:24:19
3 681
236 597 Wójcicki Maciej Warszawa 1985 M30 280
00:28:40
00:26:31


284
00:29:29
00:26:53
173
00:27:48
00:26:05
229
00:28:17
00:25:40
4 682
237 433 Kwaśniewski Tomasz Piastów 1980 M40 330
00:32:23
00:29:19
332
00:32:34
00:29:21
291
00:28:46
00:27:05
172
00:27:27
00:25:53
222
00:28:03
00:25:25
5 685
238 352 Wierbiłowicz Dariusz Warszawa 1973 M40 241
00:25:47
00:24:44
258
00:26:35
00:25:30
265
00:26:28
00:25:34


190
00:25:20
00:23:59
4 689
239 299 Gołkowski Zbigniew NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI eAzymut.pl 1973 M40 253
00:28:27
00:25:15


271
00:28:42
00:25:58
167
00:26:41
00:25:43


3 691
240 580 Milczarek Marcin WARSZAWA Biegiem TO 1973 M40 307
00:31:11
00:27:55
299
00:30:57
00:27:29


168
00:29:14
00:25:45
225
00:29:48
00:25:36
4 692
241 1089 Galek Michal Warszawa NIEZLA KORBA 1983 M30 266
00:25:49
00:25:49
226
00:25:37
00:24:31
204
00:25:05
00:23:34




3 696
242 172 Kruk Andrzej Otwock 1970 M50 224
00:25:07
00:24:08
249
00:26:22
00:25:19
292
00:28:41
00:27:06


230
00:28:19
00:25:44
4 703
243 596 Dudek Bartłomiej Warszawa 12tri.pl 1982 M40 239
00:25:56
00:24:40
216
00:25:33
00:24:06
256
00:26:23
00:25:12




3 711
244 1493 KLIMEK PIOTR WARSZAWA 1990 M30



285
00:28:28
00:26:53
192
00:29:29
00:27:55
239
00:28:03
00:26:35
3 716
245 191 Brzeczkowski Piotr Warszawa 1988 M30 269
00:28:16
00:26:02
275
00:29:32
00:26:21


176
00:28:04
00:26:30


3 720
246 148 Maliborski Jan OTWOCK 1999 M20 220
00:27:59
00:24:02
259
00:28:56
00:25:31




248
00:30:56
00:27:02
3 727
247 428 Wereszczyński Adam Warszawa Neon Team 1995 M20 309
00:31:07
00:27:59
308
00:30:08
00:28:01
294
00:29:41
00:27:09
183
00:28:50
00:27:09
254
00:30:10
00:27:26
5 731
248 255 Matuszewski Piotr Pruszków Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1980 M40 285
00:28:56
00:26:49
312
00:31:21
00:28:08


182
00:28:41
00:27:07
265
00:31:04
00:28:20
4 732
249 121 Zaczek Przemysław Marki 1978 M40 273
00:29:19
00:26:13
309
00:30:04
00:28:04


199
00:29:30
00:28:33
272
00:31:10
00:28:35
4 744
250 40 GARDZIŃSKI RAJMUND ZĄBKI 1970 M50 327
00:32:14
00:29:12
302
00:30:54
00:27:40
343
00:33:09
00:30:26
193
00:29:48
00:28:14
250
00:30:58
00:27:08
5 745
251 313 Filipek Grzegorz Warszawa 1971 M50 305
00:29:54
00:27:40
335
00:33:04
00:29:47
299
00:30:23
00:27:34
201
00:31:31
00:28:53
246
00:30:57
00:26:58
5 746
252 57 Napieraj Rafał Warszawa 1981 M40 238
00:26:43
00:24:38
293
00:29:19
00:27:17
301
00:29:17
00:27:40


221
00:26:40
00:25:14
4 752
253 83 Ziomek Tomasz Warszawa 1976 M40 264
00:27:50
00:25:47
263
00:27:45
00:25:40
248
00:26:07
00:25:01


242
00:29:39
00:26:52
4 753
254 256 Sięda Arkadiusz Warszawa 1990 M30 230
00:25:31
00:24:25
252
00:27:29
00:25:21
273
00:27:03
00:26:04




3 755
255 394 Wereszczyński Dariusz Warszawa Relentless Tri Team 1960 M60 293
00:30:16
00:27:08
287
00:29:03
00:26:56
315
00:31:06
00:28:34
208
00:31:12
00:29:31
263
00:31:03
00:28:19
5 758
256 1077 Padziński Mariusz Warszawa 1970 M50 289
00:29:07
00:26:59




224
00:33:18
00:33:18
247
00:29:41
00:26:58
3 760
257 365 Woźniak Marcin Łomianki 1976 M40



321
00:31:33
00:28:51
185
00:29:06
00:27:34
257
00:30:09
00:27:34
3 763
258 93 Rachubiński Hubert Pruszków MYKK 1985 M30 263
00:27:46
00:25:43
273
00:29:23
00:26:13
275
00:28:52
00:26:19


228
00:28:15
00:25:40
4 764
259 154 Gabinecki Jarosław Leoncin Klub Bokserski Huragan 1979 M40 256
00:27:26
00:25:24
257
00:26:34
00:25:30
257
00:26:54
00:25:16




3 770
260 295 Kraciuk Przemysław Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1988 M30 297
00:29:41
00:27:23
240
00:27:05
00:25:01




234
00:28:40
00:26:01
3 771
261 50 Skoczewski Marek Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1971 M50 316
00:30:51
00:28:41
337
00:33:07
00:29:54
346
00:33:34
00:30:49
198
00:30:57
00:28:29
258
00:31:52
00:27:59
5 772
262 339 Dzwonkowski Filip Marki Biegowy Wariat Running Team 1990 M30 310
00:28:08
00:28:08


302
00:30:29
00:27:41
205
00:31:56
00:29:23
267
00:32:27
00:28:26
4 774
263 69 Kozłowski Andrzej Warszawa 1970 M50 271
00:28:06
00:26:05


314
00:31:29
00:28:33
196
00:29:58
00:28:22


3 781
264 119 Kaźmierski Janusz Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 295
00:29:19
00:27:18
298
00:29:35
00:27:27


190
00:28:46
00:27:55


3 783
265 371 Kroszka Krzysztof Warszawa StepStone Running Team 1971 M50 261
00:27:47
00:25:34
260
00:26:47
00:25:37
263
00:26:24
00:25:26




3 784
266 623 Wyczynski Marcin Kanie 1974 M40

297
00:29:40
00:27:27
268
00:27:33
00:25:50


224
00:27:02
00:25:34
3 789
267 390 Tylman Radosław Warszawa 1989 M30 292
00:30:21
00:27:05


340
00:33:19
00:30:14
226
00:35:30
00:35:30
277
00:33:25
00:29:20
4 795
268 517 Gajdecki Mateusz Warszawa Accenture 2006 M16

345
00:33:49
00:31:44
331
00:30:54
00:29:12
186
00:29:20
00:27:40
280
00:32:08
00:29:31
4 797
269 398 Opaliński Konrad Warszawa KMD Running Club 1998 M20 301
00:29:47
00:27:31
316
00:30:22
00:28:17
341
00:32:05
00:30:15
181
00:28:34
00:26:57


4 798
270 449 Gajdecki Tomek Warszawa Accenture 1978 M40

346
00:33:49
00:31:44
332
00:30:56
00:29:13
187
00:29:21
00:27:41
281
00:32:10
00:29:32
4 800
271 221 Duda Dariusz Warszawa 1977 M40 282
00:28:47
00:26:38
276
00:28:29
00:26:26
308
00:30:39
00:27:58


245
00:29:39
00:26:56
4 803
272 1508 Pastuszak Paweł Warszawa 1979 M40 336
00:33:08
00:30:02


338
00:30:49
00:29:53
207
00:29:36
00:29:26
261
00:28:23
00:28:13
4 804
273 58 Bojar Paweł Warszawa 1976 M40 331
00:31:34
00:29:28


317
00:30:11
00:28:38
195
00:29:55
00:28:20
292
00:33:24
00:30:49
4 804
274 656 Konicz Sebastian Warszawa Mastercard 1987 M30

330
00:31:20
00:29:10
337
00:32:23
00:29:46
209
00:32:03
00:29:34
268
00:32:21
00:28:30
4 807
275 34 Krystek Jacek Warszawa 1972 M50 338
00:33:30
00:30:25




204
00:31:37
00:29:07
266
00:31:11
00:28:26
3 808
276 126 Korczykowski Artur Warszawa 1966 M50 323
00:31:17
00:29:08
320
00:31:44
00:28:30
323
00:30:39
00:28:55
214
00:31:24
00:30:29
276
00:33:18
00:29:11
5 810
277 613 Sachajko Sławomir Warszawa 1979 M40 335
00:33:06
00:30:00


339
00:30:50
00:29:54
206
00:29:35
00:29:25
269
00:28:40
00:28:30
4 810
278 73 Gołębiowski Maciej Warszawa 1971 M50 328
00:32:14
00:29:12
324
00:32:05
00:28:52
342
00:33:08
00:30:25
211
00:31:36
00:30:02
275
00:32:58
00:29:08
5 810
279 215 Rutkowski Janusz Leszno 1963 M50 313
00:30:23
00:28:23
321
00:30:50
00:28:46
329
00:30:44
00:29:09
213
00:31:59
00:30:22
285
00:32:28
00:29:51
5 811
280 134 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA Goggle Team 1958 M60 318
00:32:05
00:28:50
318
00:30:26
00:28:20
322
00:30:43
00:28:53
216
00:33:00
00:31:14
283
00:32:24
00:29:36
5 817
281 540 Wróblewski Artur Duchnice 1975 M40 332
00:31:43
00:29:29
313
00:30:21
00:28:12
350
00:34:08
00:31:12
227
00:38:12
00:35:39
291
00:34:44
00:30:49
5 831
282 487 Kaczyński Dariusz Warszawa eAzymut.pl 1989 M30 300
00:30:42
00:27:30


319
00:31:31
00:28:47


215
00:28:51
00:25:00
3 834
283 213 MAREK Roman Warszawa Guns and Roses Run Team 1962 M60

310
00:30:07
00:28:04
288
00:29:36
00:26:56


240
00:29:33
00:26:49
3 838
284 166 Piętowski Grzegorz Piastów Rozbiegany Piastów 1966 M50 350
00:35:44
00:32:41
348
00:34:53
00:32:46
344
00:32:08
00:30:33
219
00:34:12
00:31:48
279
00:32:13
00:29:28
5 842
285 137 Tomiło Damian Warszawa 1995 M20



348
00:32:46
00:30:57
212
00:31:48
00:30:03
284
00:33:36
00:29:42
3 844
286 216 Bujalski Konrad Jakubiki 1999 M20 228
00:24:34
00:24:20
327
00:30:07
00:29:01
290
00:28:38
00:27:01




3 845
287 441 Gierak Kris Warsaw teamBunio 1980 M40 296
00:30:42
00:27:20
282
00:30:10
00:26:45
272
00:28:54
00:26:02




3 850
288 63 Szwarc Grzegorz Chylice 1978 M40

292
00:28:20
00:27:16
307
00:29:33
00:27:57


253
00:30:01
00:27:25
3 852
289 393 Jagielski WITOLD Warszawa IMR SPORT TEAM 1965 M50 286
00:27:59
00:26:54
280
00:27:48
00:26:43
295
00:28:12
00:27:19




3 861
290 98 Łoś Krzysztof Łomianki Bieguni 2022 1959 M60 281
00:28:46
00:26:34
303
00:28:54
00:27:44
282
00:28:30
00:26:48


310
00:38:53
00:34:58
4 866
291 185 Brzeczkowski Paweł Warszawa Power Training 1981 M40 302
00:29:44
00:27:31


305
00:29:32
00:27:46


260
00:32:02
00:28:07
3 867
292 1125 Dąbrowski Jacek Milanówek BWRUNNERS 1971 M50 351
00:37:03
00:33:51
341
00:34:37
00:31:22
356
00:34:28
00:31:50
223
00:35:32
00:33:06
303
00:36:21
00:32:24
5 867
293 321 Dąbrowski Marcin Jachranka 1986 M30 265
00:27:50
00:25:48
344
00:35:16
00:31:44
261
00:26:21
00:25:23




3 870
294 434 rzepka mirek warszawa New Balance Run Club 1960 M60 291
00:29:09
00:27:02
360
00:51:17
00:49:14
371
00:46:23
00:43:47
221
00:35:26
00:32:56


4 872
295 52 Przybysz Jan Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 298
00:29:33
00:27:25


310
00:29:49
00:28:05


264
00:29:49
00:28:19
3 872
296 222 glasser marek warszawa 1949 M60 347
00:34:25
00:32:15
352
00:35:29
00:33:22


222
00:34:37
00:33:03
307
00:35:30
00:33:59
4 876
297 477 Ambroziak Michał Ząbki Polisa Na Miarę 1984 M30 284
00:27:40
00:26:41


306
00:29:35
00:27:50


287
00:34:20
00:30:23
3 877
298 19 Wykręt Krzysztof Warszawa KS Radio Nowy Świat 1968 M50 340
00:33:04
00:30:53
322
00:32:03
00:28:49
354
00:33:23
00:31:36
215
00:31:24
00:30:29


4 877
299 499 Jachowicz Grzegorz Warszawa Grupa OLX Team 1983 M30 288
00:28:58
00:26:57


336
00:32:14
00:29:38


256
00:29:16
00:27:31
3 880
300 359 Stępniak Michał Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA Running Team 1969 M50 320
00:31:03
00:28:52
290
00:29:11
00:27:06
312
00:29:16
00:28:20


294
00:35:02
00:31:04
4 896
301 509 Wasilewski Sławomir Warszawa PASJA Nordic Walking 1945 M60 355
00:40:24
00:37:05
356
00:41:00
00:37:32
366
00:40:36
00:37:40
229
00:41:30
00:38:46
314
00:41:12
00:36:59
5 898
302 1202 Zapendowski Spy Legionowo Palestra Pływania 1971 M50

329
00:32:27
00:29:05
311
00:30:58
00:28:17


259
00:31:55
00:28:04
3 899
303 132 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30

307
00:30:00
00:27:57
325
00:31:42
00:28:59


273
00:31:25
00:28:46
3 905
304 1407 Gleit Jan Warszawa 1995 M20



367
00:41:31
00:38:45
230
00:39:55
00:39:55
313
00:40:04
00:36:06
3 910
305 1097 Rosiński Piotr Warszawa 1976 M40 324
00:32:25
00:29:10
296
00:30:47
00:27:23
309
00:30:40
00:27:59


309
00:38:45
00:34:44
4 914
306 1208 Redkiewicz Jacek Warszawa Team ZabieganeDni 1962 M60

323
00:32:09
00:28:50
320
00:31:35
00:28:48


274
00:33:05
00:29:04
3 917
307 279 Dąbrowski Michał Kobyłka Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1985 M30 311
00:30:33
00:28:16
319
00:30:33
00:28:23
296
00:29:03
00:27:21




3 926
308 96 Werema Łukasz Międzyrzec Podlaski 1990 M30 312
00:30:25
00:28:20
331
00:32:32
00:29:17
318
00:30:20
00:28:40


296
00:34:03
00:31:25
4 926
309 607 Sak Dariusz Warszawa Vestia Runners 1988 M30 314
00:31:42
00:28:28
300
00:29:48
00:27:33
326
00:29:55
00:29:01




3 940
310 361 Maler Władysław Warszawa New Balance Run Club 1940 M60 333
00:31:51
00:29:37
336
00:31:00
00:29:51
357
00:33:41
00:31:52


286
00:31:44
00:30:04
4 955
311 171 Jasiński-Kot Wojciech Marki W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1977 M40 339
00:34:21
00:30:42
328
00:32:32
00:29:04




290
00:34:43
00:30:40
3 957
312 640 Karwacki Artur Warszawa Biegnij z ProService Finteco 1978 M40

314
00:30:30
00:28:16
347
00:32:31
00:30:53


301
00:35:08
00:32:16
3 962
313 1128 NIEWIADOMSKI ZDZISŁAW WARSZAWA 1949 M60 325
00:31:25
00:29:10
343
00:32:42
00:31:33




295
00:32:49
00:31:08
3 963
314 1149 Dąbrowski Andrzej Kobyłka Ostatnia prosta 1960 M60 326
00:32:21
00:29:12
325
00:32:13
00:28:56
316
00:31:20
00:28:37




3 967
315 25 Stańczyk Bartosz Warszawa 1983 M30

333
00:32:51
00:29:26
358
00:35:02
00:32:19


282
00:33:36
00:29:34
3 973
316 149 Ostaszewski Marcin Warszawa Paciak.pl forum running club 1987 M30 344
00:34:59
00:31:41
340
00:34:35
00:31:17
361
00:36:25
00:33:45


298
00:35:59
00:31:59
4 982
317 647 Szaniawski Michał Warszawa 1976 M40

350
00:36:30
00:33:10
333
00:32:09
00:29:30


304
00:36:21
00:32:29
3 987
318 391 Brzozowski Artur Warszawa 1966 M50 352
00:41:53
00:34:17
338
00:33:28
00:30:14
364
00:38:14
00:35:32


308
00:38:04
00:34:14
4 998
319 179 Budkiewicz Piotr Cegłów 1972 M50 359
00:41:54
00:38:35


359
00:35:45
00:32:57


293
00:35:00
00:31:03
3 1011
320 67 Graczyk Roman Warszawa 1973 M40

353
00:37:07
00:33:48
362
00:35:04
00:34:03


302
00:36:11
00:32:18
3 1017
321 177 Kędra Karol Janów Lubelski 1999 M20 354
00:40:22
00:36:25
357
00:42:25
00:38:59




312
00:39:31
00:35:36
3 1023
322 311 Abdallah Yousry Warszawa 1948 M60 357
00:39:44
00:37:36
358
00:41:53
00:39:42
368
00:41:59
00:40:14


316
00:41:56
00:39:09
4 1031
323 432 Prędki Waldemar Warszawa 1955 M60 361
00:50:31
00:47:11
359
00:51:17
00:47:48
370
00:46:22
00:43:46


317
00:50:33
00:46:39
4 1037
324 531 Zalewski Cezary Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 348
00:34:45
00:32:30
351
00:35:24
00:33:19
360
00:35:12
00:33:32




3 1059
325 519 Niedziela Andrzej Warszawa 1967 M50 360
00:46:35
00:43:30
361
00:54:26
00:51:05
372
00:58:33
00:55:40




3 1093

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 q 1211 Michalski Jan Pruszków Mks Polonia Warszawa 2001 M20

3
00:15:35
00:15:34


2
00:15:42
00:15:42


2 5
2 q 588 Oskierko Łukasz Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1989 M30 6
00:15:50
00:15:50
9
00:16:06
00:16:04






2 15
3 q 379 Popławski Jan Warszawa Relentless Tri Team 1993 M20 16
00:16:49
00:16:48


10
00:16:28
00:16:26




2 26
4 1135 Suchan Jakub Liszki G8 Bielany Warszawa 2006 M16 18
00:16:52
00:16:50
14
00:16:52
00:16:51






2 32
5 q 1234 Nescioruk Paweł Warszawa 1984 M30

22
00:17:28
00:17:26




12
00:16:39
00:16:38
2 34
6 1100 Omielan Wojciech Ełk adidas Runners Warsaw 1994 M20 22
00:17:17
00:17:17






17
00:17:14
00:17:12
2 39
7 555 Kania Michał Józefów Adidas Runners Warsaw 1993 M20 24
00:17:20
00:17:20
18
00:17:08
00:17:07






2 42
8 q 456 Bogus Karol Marki Relentless 1982 M40 28
00:17:30
00:17:27


16
00:17:09
00:17:07




2 44
9 1280 Pieńkosz Grzegorz Warszawa GP Elite/100 twarzy grzybiarzy 1998 M20

23
00:17:30
00:17:28
24
00:17:22
00:17:20




2 47
10 1278 Groen Hubert Lublin warszawskibiegacz.pl 2000 M20

28
00:17:38
00:17:34
31
00:17:42
00:17:39




2 59
11 496 Borowy Mateusz Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1989 M30 35
00:17:58
00:17:57




32
00:19:19
00:19:11


2 67
12 1253 Łozowski Olaf Grodzisk Mazowiecki #zaliniametyteam 1989 M30

51
00:18:59
00:18:56
30
00:17:41
00:17:36




2 81
13 608 Hubner Antoni Warszawa Hubner Team 1981 M40

39
00:18:25
00:18:23
45
00:18:14
00:18:10




2 84
14 1196 Niedziałek Michał Warszawa 100 twarzy grzybiarzy 1999 M20

65
00:19:28
00:19:21
38
00:17:50
00:17:45




2 103
15 161 Bielecki Marcin Otwock Hard Box Otwock 1981 M40 86
00:19:57
00:19:47




26
00:18:58
00:18:53


2 112
16 652 Nagórski Kamil Warszawa Neon Team 1975 M40

53
00:19:01
00:19:00
60
00:18:54
00:18:46




2 113
17 566 Wieczorek Maciej Legionowo Wieliszew Heron Team 1980 M40 78
00:19:26
00:19:20




36
00:19:35
00:19:31


2 114
18 529 Kluz Paweł Warszawa Kuźnia Triathlonu 1987 M30 63
00:19:00
00:18:55
55
00:19:15
00:19:06






2 118
19 1031 Kamiński Kamil Warszawa KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa 1989 M30 51
00:18:42
00:18:41


69
00:19:03
00:19:01




2 120
20 1240 Śliwa Krzysztof Warszawa KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa 1985 M30

80
00:19:51
00:19:45
53
00:18:39
00:18:35




2 133
21 544 Kaseja Janek Warszawa Niezła Korba 1987 M30 64
00:19:56
00:18:58
76
00:19:52
00:19:40






2 140
22 1282 Czerwoński Adam Łomianki Widłorogi 2000 M20

89
00:20:26
00:20:15




59
00:19:20
00:19:12
2 148
23 572 Skotnicki Jakub Wrocław Duklanowski Team 1990 M30 90
00:19:56
00:19:53




58
00:20:41
00:20:36


2 148
24 1200 Abramowicz Szymon Warszawa 1998 M20

70
00:19:36
00:19:28
83
00:19:42
00:19:32




2 153
25 q 1070 Regulski Doman Radzymin 1972 M50 83
00:19:33
00:19:31






72
00:19:56
00:19:48
2 155
26 116 Kowal Amadeusz Lubaczów Naprzód Młociny 1987 M30

107
00:20:50
00:20:43
54
00:18:42
00:18:36




2 161
27 445 Rupiński Krzysztof Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1992 M30 67
00:19:06
00:19:03




96
00:22:56
00:22:43


2 163
28 1459 Snarski Piotr Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1983 M30





71
00:21:58
00:21:39
96
00:22:34
00:21:05
2 167
29 1494 Łastowiecki Radosław Mińsk Mazowiecki KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki 1975 M40





73
00:22:29
00:21:41
95
00:22:22
00:21:03
2 168
30 387 Hołda Michał Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M40 97
00:20:11
00:20:05
88
00:20:08
00:20:00






2 185
31 330 Szymański Cezary Łomianki Adidas Runners Warsaw 1994 M20 95
00:20:15
00:20:04
93
00:20:28
00:20:23






2 188
32 1189 Averin Pavel Warszawa 1991 M30

110
00:20:51
00:20:46




82
00:20:24
00:20:15
2 192
33 1091 Syguła Mateusz Warszawa Kolarski.eu Team 1979 M40 106
00:20:30
00:20:30






94
00:21:02
00:21:02
2 200
34 1131 Zubrzycki Janusz Warszawa OLDSKULL 1978 M40 123
00:20:59
00:20:55
105
00:20:42
00:20:37






2 228
35 1376 Łęcki Tomasz Warszawa Biegowy Wariat Running Team 1975 M40 109
00:20:44
00:20:37


122
00:21:25
00:21:11




2 231
36 1136 Lis Tomasz Warszawa 1994 M20 143
00:21:41
00:21:26
103
00:20:36
00:20:36






2 246
37 1332 BAŁUKA JAROSLAW Stoczek Łukowski 1971 M50



163
00:22:56
00:22:42
83
00:22:29
00:22:18


2 246
38 1323 Jaworowski Marcin Warszawa PersonalTriathlon.pl 2000 M20



174
00:23:50
00:22:51
85
00:23:12
00:22:21


2 259
39 1375 Żylak Adrian Warszawa Team Parszczyńskich 1984 M30



141
00:22:01
00:21:47


126
00:22:11
00:21:57
2 267
40 549 Golędzinowski Tomasz Warszawa NeonTeam 1965 M50 142
00:21:31
00:21:26
132
00:21:47
00:21:34






2 274
41 1326 Gołuchowski Kamil Warszawa 1991 M30





113
00:24:58
00:23:23
161
00:25:39
00:23:02
2 274
42 651 Czarnocki Wojciech Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20

87
00:20:03
00:19:59
199
00:24:26
00:23:27




2 286
43 1337 Sochacki Adam Piechowice 2001 M20



182
00:23:53
00:22:59


120
00:21:58
00:21:45
2 302
44 278 Stępniak Rafał Ząbki Markowi Biegacze 1980 M40 158
00:22:13
00:22:09


157
00:22:27
00:22:21




2 315
45 1198 Maździarz Michał Warszawa Neon Team 1980 M40

175
00:22:56
00:22:46
148
00:22:09
00:21:59




2 323
46 641 Kamiński Arkadiusz Warszawa 1997 M20

203
00:25:53
00:23:40


122
00:24:02
00:23:46


2 325
47 636 Jaworski Marek Warszawa 1986 M30



164
00:23:35
00:22:42


166
00:24:32
00:23:11
2 330
48 1277 Sulkowski Mikołaj Turek 1998 M20

165
00:22:59
00:22:26
166
00:23:34
00:22:46




2 331
49 467 Kalbarczyk WOJCIECH Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1987 M30 170
00:22:32
00:22:21
162
00:22:38
00:22:21






2 332
50 633 Sender Jakub Warszawa Biegowy Wariat Running Team 1986 M30

171
00:22:46
00:22:36
171
00:23:04
00:22:49




2 342
51 1160 Nagalski Mateusz warszawa eAzymut.pl 1987 M30 183
00:26:04
00:22:58


160
00:29:14
00:22:24




2 343
52 1339 Jaworski Tomasz Siemianowice 1972 M50



209
00:24:33
00:23:42


158
00:24:18
00:22:58
2 367
53 1488 Clajot Fabian Olsztyn FC Grabowa 1993 M20





147
00:25:49
00:24:48
223
00:28:13
00:25:33
2 370
54 232 Lewandowski Michał Izabelin Izabelin na Start 1991 M30



293
00:28:49
00:27:09
89
00:24:07
00:22:30


2 382
55 657 Zięba Dominik Gdynia 1995 M20



226
00:25:03
00:24:06


179
00:26:15
00:23:35
2 405
56 254 Wcisło Marcin Warszawa 1974 M40 218
00:24:06
00:23:59






202
00:24:24
00:24:20
2 420
57 234 Sieciński Arkadiusz Płock Wisła Płock 1979 M40 231
00:25:50
00:24:26
225
00:25:38
00:24:31






2 456
58 1120 Korczyński Radosław Warszawa 1977 M40 237
00:26:42
00:24:38
223
00:25:39
00:24:28






2 460
59 1301 Sobieski Jan Warszawa Neon Team 1990 M30

239
00:26:16
00:24:58
241
00:26:16
00:24:42




2 480
60 586 Górski Norbert Otwock 1978 M40 258
00:27:31
00:25:28






231
00:28:23
00:25:46
2 489
61 1284 Przybylski Marcin Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1975 M40 260
00:27:38
00:25:30
247
00:27:10
00:25:12






2 507
62 490 Laszewicz Piotr Warszawa 1976 M40 259
00:27:30
00:25:29
262
00:27:40
00:25:40






2 521
63 108 BIGAJSKI RAFAŁ WARSZAWA Niezły Bigos 1980 M40

264
00:26:55
00:25:43
283
00:28:29
00:26:50




2 547
64 1290 GÓRAZ TADEUSZ WARSZAWA KKB 1970 M50

286
00:27:05
00:26:55




262
00:29:44
00:28:16
2 548
65 240 Dziekonski Jacek Konstancin Jeziorna 1957 M60 349
00:34:42
00:32:38




218
00:33:25
00:31:45


2 567
66 1058 Michalak Jerzy Płońsk KB im. P. Sękowskiego 1948 M60 343
00:33:41
00:31:33




225
00:35:49
00:33:21


2 568
67 285 Deresz Wiktor Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1992 M30 299
00:29:28
00:27:28
281
00:28:44
00:26:45






2 580
68 105 Skrzywan Paweł Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30

354
00:38:01
00:34:45


228
00:39:37
00:37:10


2 582
69 341 Magdziarz Krzysztof Warszawa 1982 M40 294
00:29:30
00:27:14


303
00:29:24
00:27:45




2 597
70 1370 Kisiel Wincenty Ząbki Widłorogi 1949 M60



330
00:30:45
00:29:11


271
00:29:54
00:28:34
2 601
71 550 Wojtasik Adam Warszawa 1982 M40 317
00:32:00
00:28:45


289
00:28:45
00:27:00




2 606
72 307 Marczak Lukasz Warszawa eAzymut.pl 1990 M30

326
00:32:14
00:29:00




289
00:34:30
00:30:34
2 615
73 324 Wodejko Artur Warszawa 1976 M40 308
00:30:03
00:27:58
315
00:30:26
00:28:16






2 623
74 1315 Matyjasiak konrad Warszawa TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI 1974 M40



353
00:34:04
00:31:30


288
00:34:23
00:30:32
2 641
75 642 Osiadły Kamil Łuczyce 1992 M30

334
00:32:51
00:29:37
355
00:33:22
00:31:36




2 689
76 228 Słomczyński Tomasz Warszawa New Balance Run Club 1972 M50 341
00:31:54
00:30:54


352
00:33:13
00:31:24




2 693
77 146 Ostaszewski Marek WARSZAWA 1984 M30

342
00:34:40
00:31:24
351
00:34:03
00:31:24




2 693
78 411 Kolibabski Radosław Warszawa 1988 M30

347
00:35:00
00:31:45
363
00:37:29
00:34:39




2 710
79 q 6 Jastrzębski Kamil Warszawa Ducla Academy Warszawa 1992 M30 1
00:15:08
00:15:08








1 1
80 q 2 Gromek Radosław Warszawa ZDROFIT 1983 M30 2
00:15:28
00:15:28








1 2
81 q 1397 TELKOVSKY TARAS WARSZAWA 1987 M30



3
00:15:49
00:15:48




1 3
82 q 1207 Boratyński Dariusz Wrocław Wosiek Team 1997 M20

4
00:15:39
00:15:37






1 4
83 q 1453 Nowak Kosma Warszawa KS Czempion Warszawa 2003 M16





5
00:16:43
00:16:42


1 5
84 q 1268 ŁOBODZIŃSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA AR WARSAW 1985 M30

6
00:15:42
00:15:42






1 6
85 q 1515 Horsten Tymon Gdańsk Tri Talent Team Gdańsk 2005 M16







6
00:16:06
00:16:05
1 6
86 1491 Ziemkowski Aleks Warszawa 2001 M20





6
00:17:23
00:17:21


1 6
87 q 3 Falkowski Bartłomiej Warszawa Piekielni Warszawa 1989 M30 7
00:15:55
00:15:55








1 7
88 q 492 Patecki Marcin Warszawa Piekielni Warszawa 1989 M30

7
00:16:00
00:15:57






1 7
89 q 1113 Stochmalski Piotr Chodel Adidas Runners Warsaw 1989 M30 8
00:15:56
00:15:55








1 8
90 q 567 Skibiński Mikołaj WARSZAWA Ducla Academy 1986 M30 9
00:16:09
00:16:09








1 9
91 1482 Sakiewicz Ignacy Warszawa AZS Warszawskiego Uniwersytetu Medycznego MUW on BIKE 2000 M20





9
00:17:56
00:17:55


1 9
92 q 1096 Wiśniewski Kacper Warszawa AZS AWF WARSZAWA 2000 M20 10
00:16:20
00:16:18








1 10
93 1483 Piotrowski Filip Wieliszew BKS Wataha Warszawa 2001 M20





12
00:18:16
00:18:12


1 12
94 1492 Głodowski Michał warszawa Żórawski team 1991 M30





13
00:18:16
00:18:15


1 13
95 1432 Kalwas Mateusz Mańkowo RYKOWISKO TEAM 2005 M16







14
00:16:59
00:16:56
1 14
96 1389 Falana Sebastian Warszawa 1984 M30



15
00:17:08
00:17:01




1 15
97 1444 Hoffmann Bartosz Warszawa Vamos Racing Team 1996 M20





15
00:18:26
00:18:23


1 15
98 1244 Helon Radosław Szczecin MKL Szczecin 1994 M20

16
00:16:59
00:16:56






1 16
99 1072 Wilk Adrian Police KAZIKI 1998 M20 17
00:16:50
00:16:48








1 17
100 q 1271 Byrne Gary Warszawa WITC / @triathletesperformance 1982 M40

17
00:17:06
00:17:03






1 17
101 1308 Basiak Piotr Warka Ks Start Pułaski Warka 1994 M20



17
00:17:11
00:17:09




1 17
102 1346 pego alberto warszawa 1983 M30



18
00:17:13
00:17:10




1 18
103 38 Szpil Maciej Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30







19
00:17:23
00:17:20
1 19
104 1289 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30

20
00:17:14
00:17:13






1 20
105 1410 Grudziński Adam Lublin Rozpędzeni 1997 M20



21
00:17:19
00:17:18




1 21
106 1403 Rybczak Paweł Rzeszów ACCENTURE 1988 M30



23
00:17:22
00:17:19




1 23
107 1281 Pieńkosz Rafał Warszawa 100 TWARZY GRZYBIARZY 1998 M20

24
00:17:31
00:17:26






1 24
108 269 Bednarz Cezary Świdnik 1988 M30 25
00:17:22
00:17:22








1 25
109 q 1060 Gołaszewski Michał Legionowo EasyRunning Team 1976 M40



25
00:17:25
00:17:23




1 25
110 1458 Marciniak Piotr Warszawa Whistle Gang 2004 M16





25
00:18:58
00:18:57


1 25
111 658 Kwaśnik Paweł Warszawa Passion first 1992 M30



26
00:17:27
00:17:26




1 26
112 1182 Jończyk Jakub Warszawa WARSZAWSKIBIEGACZ.PL 1995 M20

26
00:17:38
00:17:35






1 26
113 1155 Rodzoch Daniel warszawa 1988 M30 31
00:17:42
00:17:38








1 31
114 1377 Cłapiński Bruno Warszawa Żórawski Team 2006 M16



32
00:17:42
00:17:39




1 32
115 1330 Hildebrand Marcin Warszaawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1987 M30



33
00:17:45
00:17:43




1 33
116 574 Waśniewski Albert Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA WARSZAWA/ZORAWSKI TEAM 1987 M30 36
00:17:59
00:17:57








1 36
117 1201 Jendrych Remigiusz Warszawa 1990 M30

36
00:18:22
00:18:16






1 36
118 1190 Sieradzki Krzysztof Warszawa Przedwojewski Team 1989 M30



37
00:17:49
00:17:45




1 37
119 q 1258 Lipiec Tomasz Warszawa lipiec Running Team 1971 M50

38
00:18:24
00:18:22






1 38
120 1512 Brzeziński Michał Skierniewice UKS VIS Skierniewice 2006 M16







39
00:18:38
00:18:35
1 39
121 1260 Wilczęga Tomasz Warszawa #nietylkomelo 1987 M30

40
00:18:26
00:18:25






1 40
122 1446 Swolkień Maciej WARSZAWA 1998 M20





40
00:19:57
00:19:53


1 40
123 1387 PIOTROWSKI MARIUSZ MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI MKB DREPTAK 1982 M40



41
00:18:06
00:18:05




1 41
124 1327 Polski Mateusz Lublin UKS-G8 Bielany Warszawa 2004 M16



42
00:18:07
00:18:02




1 42
125 1121 Zieliński Piotr Warszawa 1991 M30 42
00:18:17
00:18:12








1 42
126 1322 Badowski Aleksander Warszawa AW - SZYBCIEJ - Team 1984 M30



44
00:18:14
00:18:08




1 44
127 1079 Mamcarz Bartłomiej Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 2002 M20 46
00:18:25
00:18:22








1 46
128 1522 Stachowicz Marcin Warszawa 1985 M30







46
00:18:50
00:18:46
1 46
129 1318 Skopp Sebastian Warszawa 1989 M30



47
00:18:16
00:18:13




1 47
130 1505 ŚCIGAŁA STANISŁĄW WARSZAWA 2000 M20





47
00:20:54
00:20:02


1 47
131 1320 Marcinkowski Jakub Ostrów Wielkopolski Passion First 1998 M20



49
00:18:28
00:18:23




1 49
132 1419 ZYCH MARIUSZ WARSZAWA BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1981 M40



50
00:18:28
00:18:24




1 50
133 1411 Baranow Łukasz Warszawa Sklepnapieraj.pl 1992 M30



51
00:18:31
00:18:29




1 51
134 1066 Gębicki Marek Warszawa 1984 M30 53
00:18:46
00:18:43








1 53
135 1456 Zwierzchoń Grzegorz Warszawa AKTYWNA WARSZAWA 1981 M40





54
00:20:29
00:20:22


1 54
136 1457 Maciejewski Marcin Warszawa 1994 M20





56
00:20:24
00:20:24


1 56
137 1078 Cybula Sylwester Lubartów lubelskibiegacz.pl Team 2003 M16 57
00:18:48
00:18:46








1 57
138 1226 Szczesny Marcin Lipków Rura Team 1989 M30

58
00:19:12
00:19:08






1 58
139 1484 Gradzik Marcin Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1987 M30





59
00:21:26
00:20:39


1 59
140 1227 Malinowski Jarek Warszawa Karaś TRI AND SWIM Team 1982 M40

60
00:19:14
00:19:12






1 60
141 357 Kobuszewski Artur Warszawa BWRUNNERS/ Sklep Biegacza 1980 M40 62
00:18:53
00:18:53








1 62
142 1181 Pachut Jerzy Słopnice 2002 M20

63
00:19:18
00:19:17






1 63
143 1474 Łuczak Robert Wojcieszyn OpenNet.pl 1992 M30





63
00:21:54
00:21:05


1 63
144 1514 Tomaszuk Marcin Warszawa 1983 M30







67
00:19:42
00:19:31
1 67
145 1150 Król Piotr Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 70
00:19:13
00:19:10








1 70
146 1560 Wełpa Łukasz Warszawa Biegowy Wariat Running Team 1990 M30







71
00:19:56
00:19:47
1 71
147 1374 DĄBEK KAMIL WARSZAWA 12TRI.PL 1994 M20



72
00:19:13
00:19:07




1 72
148 1386 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA Adidas Runners Warsaw 1979 M40



73
00:19:24
00:19:12




1 73
149 619 Owczarzak Rafal Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40

74
00:19:42
00:19:36






1 74
150 1546 Duliban Tomasz Warszawa Rozbiegane Michałowice 1986 M30







76
00:20:01
00:19:53
1 76
151 1088 Urbaniak Aleksander Warszawa 1981 M40 77
00:19:29
00:19:19








1 77
152 650 Tittenbrun Aleksander Warszawa Niezła Korba 1987 M30

77
00:19:52
00:19:40






1 77
153 1481 Lubaczewski Tomasz Warszawa Ironmed 1994 M20





78
00:22:43
00:21:55


1 78
154 1195 Maciopa Michał warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1976 M40

79
00:19:50
00:19:43






1 79
155 1279 Łojewski Marcin Warszawa Biegowy Wariat Running Team 1991 M30

81
00:19:54
00:19:47






1 81
156 1288 GORYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA KARAŚ TRI AND SWIM 1980 M40

83
00:20:00
00:19:52






1 83
157 1461 Sobczak Grzegorz Łomianki 1978 M40







84
00:20:29
00:20:19
1 84
158 1306 Lata Michał Warszawa 2003 M16



85
00:19:43
00:19:36




1 85
159 1174 Ruszczewski Andrzej Warszawa Vege Runners / 140minut.pl 1984 M30

85
00:20:04
00:19:56






1 85
160 1380 Ciesielski Michał Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1987 M30



86
00:19:50
00:19:38




1 86
161 1489 Karwacz Jakub Stare Lipiny Zabiegany Wołomin 1990 M30







86
00:20:32
00:20:25
1 86
162 30 Tędziagolski Tomasz Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 87
00:19:54
00:19:49








1 87
163 1049 Błaszkiewicz Przemysław Warszawa 1977 M40 89
00:20:49
00:19:50








1 89
164 525 Deja Wojciech Warszawa Stowarzyszenie SONICS PL 1985 M30





91
00:22:35
00:22:32


1 91
165 659 Mościcki-Zanchi Patryk Warszawa UKS G-8 BIELANY WARSZAWA 2003 M16



93
00:19:57
00:19:52




1 93
166 618 Gursztyn Michał Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1998 M20

94
00:20:32
00:20:24






1 94
167 1462 Makuch Marcin Warszawa 1986 M30





95
00:23:30
00:22:43


1 95
168 1274 Tomczyk Grzegorz WARSZAWA 1992 M30

97
00:20:42
00:20:29






1 97
169 198 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 98
00:20:14
00:20:08








1 98
170 1343 D. Paweł 1984 M30







98
00:22:33
00:21:12
1 98
171 369 Weremczuk Stanisław Warszawa 1969 M50 100
00:20:21
00:20:13








1 100
172 503 Dorociak Kamil Warszawa Bieganie Po 40 1978 M40



102
00:20:26
00:20:12




1 102
173 603 Kitlas Rafał Warszawa Dream Run 1981 M40 102
00:20:18
00:20:16








1 102
174 1257 Wojtasiak Tomasz Warszawa LIPIEC RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40

102
00:20:39
00:20:34






1 102
175 1034 Zawodzian Piotr Warszawa 1988 M30 103
00:20:30
00:20:20








1 103
176 1256 Pruchniak Robert Warszawa Lipiec Running Team 1971 M50

104
00:20:42
00:20:37






1 104
177 1384 Kamiński Kacper Warszawa Żórawski Team 2005 M16



107
00:20:45
00:20:28




1 107
178 1122 Gorsiak Jacek Płock Husaria Race Team 1983 M30 108
00:20:50
00:20:36








1 108
179 1222 Gorczyński Wojciech Warszawa 1985 M30

108
00:20:58
00:20:45






1 108
180 414 SKalski Bartosz Warszawa 1972 M50 111
00:20:52
00:20:38








1 111
181 1391 JANUS LESZEK WARSZAWA 1982 M40



111
00:21:00
00:20:44




1 111
182 1302 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA NEON TEAM 1981 M40

111
00:20:59
00:20:48






1 111
183 1298 Kaim Ignacy Warszawa LiTT 1989 M30

114
00:21:01
00:20:52






1 114
184 1382 Bartoszek Konrad Warszawa 1983 M30



114
00:21:11
00:20:53




1 114
185 1502 Fukowski Damian Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 M40





114
00:24:15
00:23:27


1 114
186 1460 Luszczyna Robert Warszawa EY OCR Team 1987 M30





115
00:23:44
00:23:31


1 115
187 1143 CYGLER SŁAWOMIR WARSZAWA UNTS WARSZAWA 1990 M30 116
00:20:55
00:20:45








1 116
188 1141 PASELA BARTOSZ WARSZAWA SMASHINE PĄPKINNS 1983 M30 117
00:20:54
00:20:47








1 117
189 1555 BUDKIEWICZ LEON WARSZAWA 2003 M16







117
00:21:45
00:21:33
1 117
190 1490 Marczuk Miron Warszawa Neon Team 1995 M20





118
00:24:27
00:23:37


1 118
191 1047 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa OB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1964 M50 119
00:22:51
00:20:50








1 119
192 1535 Soiński Dominik Poznań KS UAM Triathlon Poznań 2003 M16







119
00:21:50
00:21:40
1 119
193 1102 Rozek Tomek Warszawa Neon Team 1987 M30 121
00:21:02
00:20:51








1 121
194 1233 Kobiernik Adam Warszawa 1999 M20

121
00:21:48
00:21:22






1 121
195 251 Zalewski Marcin Warszawa Inobe 1982 M40 122
00:21:08
00:20:54








1 122
196 1565 Tolak Piotr Warszawa Team Tolak 1986 M30







122
00:22:03
00:21:51
1 122
197 1311 Książek Maksymilian Ząbki 2005 M16



123
00:22:04
00:21:11




1 123
198 1416 Dutkiewicz Maciej WARSZAWA Markowi Biegacze 1987 M30



124
00:21:36
00:21:15




1 124
199 1193 Łoziński Tomasz Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1991 M30



126
00:21:32
00:21:18




1 126
200 384 Bugowski Andrzej Warszawa HST 1974 M40 127
00:22:02
00:21:03








1 127
201 1531 Jankowski Bartłomiej Warszawa Duklanowski Team 1972 M50







127
00:26:14
00:21:58
1 127
202 1083 Jeremiejew Rafał Prawiedniki 1973 M40 130
00:22:16
00:21:10








1 130
203 1267 Konarzewski Tomasz Warszawa EY Biega 1995 M20



130
00:22:21
00:21:28




1 130
204 1527 Kakolecki Michal Warszawa 1971 M50







131
00:22:25
00:22:07
1 131
205 1105 Deska Leszek Nowa Iwiczna Leszek Biega 1976 M40 134
00:21:20
00:21:13








1 134
206 1104 Mielczarek Paweł Marki Markowi Biegacze 1981 M40 136
00:21:23
00:21:17








1 136
207 1167 Sycz Krzysztof Rzeszów Dorota and Jureczek Running Club 2002 M20

137
00:21:57
00:21:39






1 137
208 1534 Kazimierczuk Mateusz Łomianki Powiewaniec 2000 M20







142
00:23:47
00:22:26
1 142
209 1422 Sokołowski Łukasz Warszawa Ordoniaki 1980 M40



143
00:26:13
00:21:50




1 143
210 1048 Wewiór Przemysław Warszawa 1986 M30 145
00:23:34
00:21:30








1 145
211 1010 Piotrowski Michał Warszawa 1987 M30 148
00:22:36
00:21:34








1 148
212 1099 Maleszka Paweł Jabłonna 1963 M50

149
00:22:12
00:22:00






1 149
213 1106 Chłystek Michał Warszawa Trimasters 1998 M20 151
00:21:55
00:21:50








1 151
214 1084 Maleszka Piotr Warszawa 1995 M20

151
00:22:13
00:22:02






1 151
215 1340 Mocek Krzysztof Warszawa Dentsu Runners 1979 M40



151
00:22:24
00:22:07




1 151
216 1455 Jaworowski Krzysztof Warszawa 1995 M20





151
00:25:54
00:24:57


1 151
217 1344 Namczuk Mateusz Pruszków 1994 M20







153
00:24:17
00:22:46
1 153
218 1247 Pestenkov Andrzej Duchnie 1989 M30

154
00:23:12
00:22:05






1 154
219 356 Adamczyk Marcin Warszawa Pawko Runner Team 1977 M40 155
00:22:13
00:22:00








1 155
220 1230 Pietrzykowski Maciej Warszawa Karaś TRI-SWIM Team 1985 M30

155
00:22:17
00:22:08






1 155
221 1103 Strzelecki Piotr Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 160
00:22:19
00:22:12








1 160
222 1177 Cano Paweł Warszawa 1976 M40

161
00:22:45
00:22:21






1 161
223 1526 Bednarski Wojciech Warszawa Road Runner 1982 M40







163
00:24:29
00:23:04
1 163
224 385 Paprota Marek Warszawa 1985 M30 166
00:23:21
00:22:19








1 166
225 1217 Surmański Jacek Warszawa Pawko Runners Team 1980 M40

166
00:22:55
00:22:28






1 166
226 440 Radzimowski Sylwester Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1979 M40 167
00:22:30
00:22:19








1 167
227 1251 Romaniuk Wojciech Warszawa 1978 M40

167
00:22:55
00:22:28






1 167
228 1554 GOGOCIN PATRICK HAMBURG 1996 M20







167
00:24:38
00:23:12
1 167
229 1243 Malinowski Mariusz Warszawa Karaś TriSwim Team 1987 M30

169
00:22:45
00:22:35






1 169
230 1199 Radecki Marcin Warszawa Neon 1988 M30

172
00:22:51
00:22:37






1 172
231 1406 Sarzała Bartłomiej Warszawa AKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 M20



172
00:23:14
00:22:50




1 172
232 1266 Kłos Aleksander Warszawa Trimasters 1995 M20

178
00:23:16
00:22:50






1 178
233 1063 Gałecki Michał Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1971 M50 181
00:23:05
00:22:51








1 181
234 168 Frączyk Łukasz Warszawa URWIS BIEGA Warszawa 1995 M20

184
00:23:13
00:23:01






1 184
235 1499 Trzeciak Artur Warszawa 1973 M40





184
00:28:30
00:27:29


1 184
236 1162 STASIAK BARTOSZ WARSZAWA 1979 M40 185
00:26:12
00:23:04








1 185
237 471 Ratajczak Norbert Marki Markowi Biegacze 1979 M40

186
00:23:21
00:23:01






1 186
238 310 Kropiewnicki Jerzy Warszawa 1980 M40 187
00:24:08
00:23:08








1 187
239 1417 Wojtczak Krzysztof Warszawa Markowi Biegacze 1982 M40



188
00:25:47
00:23:06




1 188
240 1485 Nikołajuk Piotr WARSZAWA SKP 1986 M30





189
00:30:16
00:27:52


1 189
241 1348 Cotelo Victor Warszawa 1980 M40



190
00:24:47
00:23:11




1 190
242 308 Kostecki Tomek Celestynów Hard Box 1986 M30 191
00:24:13
00:23:11








1 191
243 460 Klimas Mikołaj Warszawa KMD Running Club 1994 M20

196
00:23:41
00:23:22






1 196
244 1051 Czapelski Tomasz Warszawa 1990 M30 196
00:24:30
00:23:24








1 196
245 264 Odolczyk Jerzy Warszawa 1961 M60 197
00:26:52
00:23:25








1 197
246 1248 Józwik Waldemar Warszawa 1978 M40



197
00:24:57
00:23:25




1 197
247 423 Kołodziejski Rafał Warszawa Brak 1975 M40





197
00:30:06
00:28:28


1 197
248 500 Maroń Sebastian Warszawa Polisa Na Miarę NN Running Team 1979 M40 199
00:23:42
00:23:29








1 199
249 1435 Makowski Grzegorz Warszawa Greg_Patty 1966 M50





200
00:30:22
00:28:38


1 200
250 1439 Fijorek Rafał WARSZAWA 1980 M40





202
00:31:17
00:28:55


1 202
251 1440 Ścibiorek Arkadiusz Łódź 1984 M30





203
00:31:18
00:28:55


1 203
252 1532 gas adam warszawa UKS Orzełki 1977 M40







206
00:26:14
00:24:31
1 206
253 292 Figura Łukasz Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden 1988 M30 207
00:28:13
00:23:44








1 207
254 1413 Zakrzewski Mateusz Warszawa 1982 M40



210
00:25:36
00:23:43




1 210
255 1501 Grzelak Michał Warszawa Neon Team 1963 M50





210
00:32:26
00:29:54


1 210
256 1423 STASIAK KONRAD WARSZAWA 1995 M20



212
00:24:37
00:23:43




1 212
257 1310 Książek Patryk Warszawa 1981 M40



214
00:24:41
00:23:46




1 214
258 1225 Wydra Mariusz Stare Babice Stare Babice Biegają 1972 M50

214
00:26:03
00:23:59






1 214
259 1388 Lesiak Radosław Warszawa Rozbiegane Michalowice 1961 M60



217
00:24:37
00:23:48




1 217
260 1347 De la Fuente Enrique Warszawa Kużnia Triathlonu 1976 M40



221
00:25:35
00:24:00




1 221
261 1194 Szwaczka Sebastian Warszawa BW Biegowy Wariat Running Team 1982 M40



223
00:24:16
00:24:01




1 223
262 1152 Kwiatek Amadeusz Warszawa 1993 M20 223
00:27:18
00:24:05








1 223
263 410 Chojnacki Przemysław warszawa 1978 M40 226
00:26:25
00:24:16








1 226
264 319 Frąckiewicz Dariusz warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1973 M40







226
00:29:26
00:25:36
1 226
265 1275 Kalitowski Maciej Tarczyn 1976 M40







227
00:28:20
00:25:37
1 227
266 150 Czarnecki Tomasz Otwock SOKUDO Otwock 1976 M40

228
00:25:36
00:24:32






1 228
267 401 Głodek Robert Warszawa 1984 M30 229
00:25:30
00:24:23








1 229
268 622 Szczech Łukasz Warszawa Rozbiegane Michałowice 1990 M30

230
00:25:44
00:24:37






1 230
269 1559 Rosiński Michał Pomiechówek 1995 M20







232
00:27:14
00:25:52
1 232
270 1294 Jakubowski Jarosław Warszawa Trimasters Warszawa 1975 M40

235
00:26:07
00:24:53






1 235
271 1390 Rucioch Dawid Warszawa 1990 M30



237
00:24:47
00:24:32




1 237
272 1551 Krajewski Przemysław Warszawa 1973 M40







237
00:29:02
00:26:19
1 237
273 157 Machnikowski Paweł Warszawa 1984 M30 242
00:26:52
00:24:48








1 242
274 1055 Gremblewski Karol OLSZTYN 1982 M40

242
00:26:11
00:25:02






1 242
275 629 Rutkowski Rafał Warszawa ObiegUWka 1994 M20

245
00:26:17
00:25:09






1 245
276 360 Bielicki Adam TRUSKAW 1955 M60 248
00:27:06
00:25:07








1 248
277 1359 GUTIERREZ JAIME WARSZAWA NIE 1975 M40



250
00:26:43
00:25:06




1 250
278 194 Świć Bartek Warszawa 1985 M30

250
00:26:24
00:25:20






1 250
279 1547 DUBIENIEC PIOTR PODKOW LEŚNA DUBIEŃCOWIE WIELCY 1986 M30







251
00:29:02
00:27:14
1 251
280 1549 Rudzinski Jan Warszawa Skipoltex 1988 M30







252
00:29:02
00:27:14
1 252
281 1255 Zabielewicz Mariusz Warszawa 1986 M30

255
00:26:31
00:25:25






1 255
282 1378 LEWANDOWSKI ARTUR WARSZAWA 1983 M30



258
00:26:51
00:25:17




1 258
283 1433 Piętka Wojciech Warszawa 1993 M20



260
00:26:25
00:25:22




1 260
284 1093 Grajnert Tomasz Warszawa Moderna 1982 M40 262
00:27:43
00:25:41








1 262
285 1368 Chica Lorenzo Nacho Warszawa RCD Espanyol 1983 M30



264
00:27:10
00:25:33




1 264
286 1246 Żuk Bartosz Izabelin C Widłorogi 1998 M20

265
00:27:45
00:25:46






1 265
287 643 Kaniewski Tomasz Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M40

267
00:27:04
00:25:56






1 267
288 507 Baczyński Kamil Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 268
00:27:57
00:25:51








1 268
289 1351 Mulik Piotr Lodz Razem Trenujemy Sport 1984 M30



270
00:27:37
00:25:54




1 270
290 1040 Przyżycki Jan Pruszków 2000 M20 270
00:28:05
00:26:04








1 270
291 270 BZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1989 M30

270
00:27:14
00:26:06






1 270
292 72 Malczuk Andrzej warszawa Biegun Północny 1975 M40







270
00:31:16
00:28:31
1 270
293 1237 Madej Tomasz Białobrzegi 1981 M40

271
00:27:12
00:26:07






1 271
294 1027 Prząda Michal Wiktorów 1989 M30

272
00:29:26
00:26:12






1 272
295 1137 Górski Robert Warszawa Da się 1966 M50 274
00:28:15
00:26:13








1 274
296 1250 Gotz Mateusz Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1986 M30

274
00:29:30
00:26:17






1 274
297 1038 Przyżycki Piotr PRUSZKÓW 1967 M50 275
00:28:18
00:26:16








1 275
298 1090 Dryl Radosław Warszawa 1977 M40 276
00:27:19
00:26:18








1 276
299 497 Wojda Damian Warszawa 1993 M20 277
00:29:43
00:26:22








1 277
300 1399 BUDKIEWICZ LEONARO WARSZAWA 2006 M16



277
00:29:14
00:26:26




1 277
301 51 Unkiewicz Michał Warszawa 1984 M30 279
00:28:35
00:26:30








1 279
302 1357 Tomkiewicz Michał Warszawa 1987 M30



281
00:28:22
00:26:42




1 281
303 575 Józwik Robert Warszawa HARX Team 1976 M40 283
00:28:41
00:26:40








1 283
304 645 Kaska Rafał Legionowo 2000 M20

283
00:28:51
00:26:49






1 283
305 1252 Staszkiewicz Michał Warszawa Widłorogi 1972 M50

285
00:30:02
00:26:52






1 285
306 478 Kwiatkowski Piotr Warszawa Łysy Koks Running Team 1981 M40 287
00:29:03
00:26:56








1 287
307 243 Jasny Michał Warszawa 1986 M30

288
00:28:02
00:26:57






1 288
308 639 Kaska Krzysztof Legionowo 1969 M50

289
00:29:06
00:26:58






1 289
309 638 Romanek Kamil Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1999 M20

291
00:28:19
00:27:09






1 291
310 1358 Sochacki Kacper Warszawa 2002 M20



297
00:30:00
00:27:26




1 297
311 1564 TROJANOWSKI TOMASZ RASZYN 1987 M30







297
00:35:31
00:31:40
1 297
312 612 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI IM Inspiration Team 1971 M50



298
00:30:01
00:27:27




1 298
313 1486 SCHABOWICZ Michał PRUSZKÓW 1982 M40







299
00:32:26
00:32:12
1 299
314 1540 Ślęzak Paweł Ryki Stowarzyszenie biegowe Potrenujemy? 1986 M30







300
00:36:23
00:32:13
1 300
315 1170 Pazur Michał Warszawa Widłorogi 1999 M20

301
00:29:45
00:27:35






1 301
316 1013 Szmel Dariusz Łomianki 1980 M40 304
00:29:48
00:27:36








1 304
317 1329 Pacholec Krzysztof Warszawa Neon Team 1983 M30



304
00:29:40
00:27:46




1 304
318 342 Mazur Robert Warszawa 1968 M50

304
00:29:00
00:27:52






1 304
319 1261 Merchelski Piotr Warszawa BEZ CIŚNIEŃ 1984 M30

306
00:30:08
00:27:54






1 306
320 1529 Niestępski Michał Pułtusk City Trail 1973 M40







306
00:35:05
00:33:37
1 306
321 1231 Kustosz Piotr Warszawa 1966 M50

311
00:31:20
00:28:08






1 311
322 1556 GRZYBEK MARCIN ŁÓDŹ 1977 M40







311
00:38:10
00:35:28
1 311
323 1420 Suchojad Damian Warszawa TRI Lynx 1979 M40



313
00:29:41
00:28:29




1 313
324 1110 Jędrzejczak Maciej Warszawa NEON TEAM 1953 M60 315
00:31:48
00:28:40








1 315
325 1041 Dymel Andrzej WARSZAWA Markowi Biegacze 1952 M60







315
00:39:18
00:37:40
1 315
326 252