z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

12.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 74 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:16:04 00:16:04
2 268 KARASEK JAKUB Siedlce ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M20 00:16:29 00:16:29
3 516 KRAUZE KAMIL Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1987 M20 00:16:39 00:16:39
4 82 SIRKO WALDEMAR Janikowo DREAM RUN 1992 M20 00:16:49 00:16:49
5 1 RUSINIAK RAFAŁ Ciechanowiec ENTRE.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
6 510 BELOWSKI MATEUSZ Puławy CHEMIK ADBLUE PUŁAWY 1991 M20 00:16:55 00:16:55
7 68 OMSZAŃSKI MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TACHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:16:59 00:16:59
8 93 GRĄDZKI WOJCIECH Giżycko ENTRE.PL 1991 M20 00:17:08 00:17:08
9 131 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1996 M16 00:17:15 00:17:15
10 98 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:17:39 00:17:39
11 183 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1986 M20 00:17:41 00:17:41
12 508 OŁDAK TOMASZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NDM 1997 M16 00:17:58 00:17:58
13 39 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:18:01 00:18:01
14 10 KRED HUBERT MOHAMED Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1985 M20 00:18:10 00:18:10
15 288 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia OKS SŁUŻEW 1978 M30 00:18:12 00:18:12
16 32 MAŁECKI MACIEJ Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1986 M20 00:18:14 00:18:14
17 181 SYSKA ŁUKASZ Katowice KLUB BIEGACZA PLL LOT 1983 M30 00:18:15 00:18:15
18 173 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1979 M30 00:18:17 00:18:17
19 292 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:18:34 00:18:34
20 349 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:34 00:18:34
21 168 ROWICKI ROBERT Warszawa MKB DREPTAK 1988 M20 00:18:35 00:18:35
22 405 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:38 00:18:38
23 216 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin RUNNER 2.5 1991 M20 00:18:44 00:18:44
24 511 STAROBRAT ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:18:52 00:18:52
25 387 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M30 00:18:53 00:18:53
26 362 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:18:54 00:18:54
27 118 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:18:55 00:18:55
28 91 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
29 37 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów ZADYSZKA 1987 M20 00:19:00 00:19:00
30 357 RODRIGO PEREIRA OSWALD Warszawa WILD FOR THE RUN 1984 M30 00:19:04 00:19:04
31 407 SKIBIŃSKI MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:13 00:19:13
32 309 PALCZAK ANDRZEJ warszawa 1987 M20 00:19:16 00:19:16
33 310 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:19:19 00:19:19
34 11 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:19:20 00:19:20
35 318 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:22 00:19:22
36 97 WOTA ROBERT Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1966 M40 00:19:23 00:19:23
37 359 NIEWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:34 00:19:34
38 342 KURKOWSKI PAWEŁ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1995 M16 00:19:38 00:19:38
39 521 DANYŁKO MARCIN WARSZAWA DETEMPO 1978 M30 00:19:39 00:19:39
40 378 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:40 00:19:40
41 296 ROGOZIŃSKI MIREK Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1987 M20 00:19:44 00:19:44
42 535 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa NOCNE PIŁOWANIE AGRYKOLI 1982 M30 00:19:46 00:19:46
43 400 PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR PRUSZKÓW KONDYCJA 1995 M16 00:19:48 00:19:48
44 436 MISIAK PRZEMYSŁAW BASZKÓWKA DREAM RUN 1978 M30 00:19:49 00:19:49
45 215 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:19:53 00:19:53
46 217 MIELOCH TAMARA Podkowa Leśna 1977 K30 00:19:55 00:19:55
47 78 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M40 00:19:56 00:19:56
48 211 SOTEK MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 M40 00:19:58 00:19:58
49 179 PIETRASZEK MARCIN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:19:59 00:19:59
50 371 ROSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1960 M50 00:20:01 00:20:01
51 122 SZCZEPANIAK KUBA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:02 00:20:02
52 500 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / KS ALASKA 1980 M30 00:20:04 00:20:04
53 101 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M40 00:20:06 00:20:06
54 195 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M30 00:20:08 00:20:08
55 299 TARTANUS PIOTR Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1972 M40 00:20:09 00:20:09
56 236 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa TRENINGIBIEGOWE.PL 1983 M30 00:20:10 00:20:10
57 284 SKALNIAK MATEUSZ Ostrowiec Św. 12TRI.PL 1991 M20 00:20:10 00:20:10
58 249 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1963 M50 00:20:12 00:20:12
59 260 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:20:14 00:20:14
60 103 ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Jasło 1987 M20 00:20:15 00:20:15
61 334 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA GRUPA BIEGOWA BIELANY 1967 M40 00:20:27 00:20:27
62 110 SEFERYNIAK JACEK Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1977 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
63 269 KLUCZNIK KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:20:41 00:20:41
64 520 MIODUSZEWSKI ADAM warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:42 00:20:42
65 170 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:51 00:20:51
66 16 KOZŁOWSKI LESZEK Mińsk Mazowiecki 1979 M30 00:20:53 00:20:53
67 528 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:21:02 00:21:02
68 266 BIBIK ANDRII Pruszków 1987 M20 00:21:03 00:21:03
69 348 GOŁOFIT ARTUR Kampinos 1971 M40 00:21:03 00:21:03
70 409 GŁĘBOCKI MARCIN Warszawa 1988 M20 00:21:05 00:21:05
71 250 CHRZANOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:10 00:21:10
72 533 KUŹLAK GRZEGORZ warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:12 00:21:12
73 300 PYCZ DANIEL Warszawa POGROMCY NIEMOCY 1976 M30 00:21:15 00:21:15
74 393 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:21:17 00:21:17
75 525 KAŹMIERSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:18
76 126 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DRUŻYNOWA LIGA BIEGOWA PKO BANKU POLSKIEGO 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:22
77 89 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:21:28 00:21:28
78 35 POGODA MIŁOSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:31
79 233 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:32 00:21:32
80 51 KARAŚ JAREK Paprotnia DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:21:35 00:21:35
81 373 STANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Cieszanów ZADYSZKA 1988 M20 00:21:35 00:21:35
82 84 ROWICKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:21:36 00:21:36
83 323 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:21:37
84 504 REK IWONA Warszawa DRUŻYNOWA LIGA BIEGOWA PKO BANKU POLSKIEGO 1988 K20 00:21:41 00:21:41
85 132 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:43 00:21:43
86 261 ŻYCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1964 M50 00:21:46 00:21:46
87 248 GRYCZ DAREK Warszawa 1987 M20 00:21:46 00:21:46
88 328 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1980 K30 00:21:46 00:21:46
89 325 CHILCZUK PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M20 00:21:49 00:21:49
90 515 JASTER ANNA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1979 K30 00:21:51 00:21:51
91 53 KOZERA KATARZYNA Warszawa BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1986 K20 00:21:53 00:21:53
92 257 BIERNAT MARCIN Tarczyn BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1985 M20 00:21:53 00:21:53
93 534 OTOLSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1976 M30 00:21:55 00:21:55
94 41 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 K30 00:21:57 00:21:57
95 433 BĄK AGATA SOBIENIE JEZIORY BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1984 K30 00:21:58 00:21:58
96 398 WASZELEWSKI PIOTR warszawa 1988 M20 00:22:02 00:22:02
97 57 MACIEJEWSKI STANISŁAW Warszawa RUN-LOG 1971 M40 00:22:05 00:22:05
98 223 HRUZEWICZ DONKA Warszawa TIME2RUN 1973 K40 00:22:11 00:22:11
99 52 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:22:13 00:22:13
100 352 SIERPIŃSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1969 M40 00:22:14 00:22:14
101 402 FOLGA JAKUB Warszawa BULL RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:16 00:22:16
102 331 ROSIŃSKA BARBARA Milanówek STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 1962 K50 00:22:17 00:22:17
103 38 KODYM PIOTR Warszawa HUB KO 1978 M30 00:22:23 00:22:23
104 344 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MKS KORONA WILANÓW 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:22:33
105 50 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:22:37 00:22:37
106 124 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:40 00:22:40
107 88 KACPRZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:22:44 00:22:44
108 72 WOJTALUK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa LEGIA KICKBOXING 1987 M20 00:22:46 00:22:46
109 192 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1969 M40 00:22:47 00:22:47
110 158 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa GRUBAWE MISIE 1973 M40 00:22:48 00:22:48
111 154 BOBROWICZ MATEUSZ Warszawa ACCENTURE 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:22:51
112 341 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:22:54
113 214 SZADKOWSKA EWELINA Warszawa DRUŻYNOWA LIGA BIEGOWA PKO BANKU POLSKIEGO 1988 K20 00:22:55 00:22:55
114 95 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 4FUN TRIATHLON TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:22:56
115 100 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:56 00:22:56
116 184 KUCIŃSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:23:04 00:23:04
117 307 KOBUS ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:05 00:23:05
118 345 KARCZEWSKI SŁAWEK Warszawa POWER UP 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:23:09
119 388 MIERZICKI MARCEL Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1982 M30 00:23:10 00:23:10
120 376 KAZIMIERCZAK BARTEK warszawa 1998 M16 00:23:13 00:23:13
121 161 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:23:15
122 319 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:24 00:23:24
123 203 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa KB ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:23:39
124 108 BRZOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:40 00:23:40
125 313 FLIŚNIK MIREK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1984 M30 00:23:40 00:23:40
126 420 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki POWERADE 1968 K40 00:23:41 00:23:41
127 247 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:43 00:23:43
128 327 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość 1954 M60 00:23:45 00:23:45
129 166 WALENDZIK WIESIA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:23:48 00:23:48
130 403 SZCZEPANIK MAREK Warszawa BULL RACING TEAM 1988 M20 00:23:49 00:23:49
131 360 FILIPPOWICZ MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:23:55
132 289 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1983 K30 00:23:56 00:23:56
133 200 OLSZEWSKA ZUZANNA Józefów 1994 K20 00:23:57 00:23:57
134 356 KAZIMIERCZAK ZBYSZEK warszawa 1968 M40 00:24:00 00:24:00
135 524 KAŹMIERCZYK KAMIL PIASECZNO 1984 M30 00:24:03 00:24:03
136 178 PRAJSNAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:24:03 00:24:03
137 33 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:07 00:24:07
138 263 PŁANECKI MARCIN Warszawa 1996 M16 00:24:07 00:24:07
139 23 IŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Piaseczno 1977 M30 00:24:07 00:24:07
140 225 TARGOŃSKI GRZEGORZ ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:24:07 00:24:07
141 526 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:24:07 00:24:07
142 130 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:24:08 00:24:08
143 523 PŁÓCIENNICZAK JAKUB Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1975 M30 00:24:09 00:24:09
144 19 MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA OLGA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:09 00:24:09
145 281 KOCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa UMKS ORKAN 1987 K20 00:24:13 00:24:13
146 64 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek 1976 M30 00:24:13 00:24:13
147 109 SUŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1990 M20 00:24:13 00:24:13
148 283 ROTHE PAWEŁ WARSZAWA DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:24:19
149 267 TURYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:24:20 00:24:20
150 253 DEJNEKA WERONIKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:21 00:24:21
151 104 WOLAŃCZYK ROBERT Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1973 M40 00:24:21 00:24:21
152 231 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:24:23 00:24:23
153 422 CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:24:26 00:24:26
154 70 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:24:33 00:24:33
155 375 LIS EMANUEL Warszawa EMU-AGENCJA SPORTU I REKREACJI 1974 M40 00:24:35 00:24:35
156 358 PIETROWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1977 M30 00:24:37 00:24:37
157 369 ZAKRZEWSKI MARCIN Otwock 1983 M30 00:24:43 00:24:43
158 141 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa STS MARATON 1977 M30 00:24:43 00:24:43
159 226 TARASEWICZ JOANNA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 K20 00:24:44 00:24:44
160 207 KOWAL MONIKA Warszawa EUFORIA BIEGACZKI 1987 K20 00:24:46 00:24:46
161 193 PAWLUCZUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:24:46 00:24:46
162 417 CIBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Zielonki Wieś 1978 M30 00:24:52 00:24:52
163 338 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:54 00:24:54
164 392 WIERTEL PIOTR Warszawa WIERTEL PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO BUDOWLANE PIOTR WIERTEL 1978 M30 00:24:54 00:24:54
165 302 SADŁOWSKI PIOTR sulejówek 1984 M30 00:25:00 00:25:00
166 243 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:25:04 00:25:04
167 239 ROGALA KAROL Garwolin BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:25:04
168 311 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:25:10 00:25:10
169 404 GALA KAMILA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:25:11 00:25:11
170 416 GÓRSKA JUSTYNA WARSZAWA 1986 K20 00:25:16 00:25:16
171 536 GLIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1996 M16 00:25:18 00:25:18
172 379 NIEWIADOMSKA MARZENA Chełm 1979 K30 00:25:20 00:25:20
173 397 CISZEWSKI MARCELI Kielce 1983 M30 00:25:21 00:25:21
174 227 RĘKAWEK SEBASTIAN Komorów 1977 M30 00:25:22 00:25:22
175 21 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:24 00:25:24
176 229 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER N.DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1940 M60 00:25:28 00:25:28
177 30 BAZAN KINGA Sokołów Młp. 1994 K20 00:25:29 00:25:29
178 324 CYBULA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1995 K16 00:25:30 00:25:30
179 58 JANKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1988 M20 00:25:36 00:25:36
180 505 BANACH JOANNA WARSZAWA UKS MŁODZIK WARSZAWA 1992 K20 00:25:36 00:25:36
181 155 PORCZYK PIOTR WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:25:37 00:25:37
182 191 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 K40 00:25:42 00:25:42
183 380 WIERTEL AGATA warszawa BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 1978 K30 00:25:44 00:25:44
184 133 KRALIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:25:46 00:25:46
185 272 DUDZIC PAWEŁ Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1980 M30 00:25:46 00:25:46
186 517 POŁASKI LESZEK Warszawa 1947 M60 00:25:47 00:25:47
187 364 GLONEK MARCIN Pruszków 1987 M20 00:25:48 00:25:48
188 169 MAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Radom SPEED TEAM EXTREME 1991 K20 00:25:52 00:25:52
189 501 JANKOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1977 M30 00:25:53 00:25:53
190 76 KOCZARA ARTUR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:01 00:26:01
191 230 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:26:02 00:26:02
192 340 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa BDC RETRO MTB TEAM 1966 M40 00:26:05 00:26:05
193 274 BRULIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:26:06 00:26:06
194 279 STROMECKI MARCIN Warszawa - 1991 M20 00:26:06 00:26:06
195 219 HADUCH MARCIN Warszawa MATERPATER.PL 1975 M30 00:26:07 00:26:07
196 66 SOBIESZCZUK MACIEJ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:26:08 00:26:08
197 187 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:26:09 00:26:09
198 386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:26:20 00:26:20
199 262 WIĘCH WOJCIECH Komorów 1976 M30 00:26:26 00:26:26
200 17 KLOSKE MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:26 00:26:26
201 382 CIBOROWSKA MAŁGORZTA Zielonki Wieś 1980 K30 00:26:33 00:26:33
202 120 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1990 K20 00:26:43 00:26:43
203 242 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:26:49 00:26:49
204 79 SENATOR RYSZARD WARSZAWA ALETEMPO 1957 M50 00:26:52 00:26:52
205 514 CHĘĆ ADAM Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:54 00:26:54
206 240 BAUMGART MAŁGORZATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:26:59 00:26:59
207 94 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:27:01 00:27:01
208 278 JAROSZEWSKA MARZENA Piaseczno 1980 K30 00:27:08 00:27:08
209 62 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:10 00:27:10
210 529 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:15 00:27:15
211 423 FILIPCZYŃSKA ANETA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1984 K30 00:27:17 00:27:17
212 414 ŁÓJ RENATA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1980 K30 00:27:19 00:27:19
213 241 KALSKA STELLA Warszawa POLSAT BIEGA 1977 K30 00:27:20 00:27:20
214 177 GAJC BARTEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:27:23 00:27:23
215 374 WÓJCIK MARTA Otwock 1997 K16 00:27:24 00:27:24
216 432 FALANA CEZARY WARSZAWA WARSZAWA - PRAGA 1974 M40 00:27:25 00:27:25
217 24 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:27:41 00:27:41
218 286 WARZECHA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:27:45
219 522 SUBACZ PIOTR WARSZAWA PARKRUN 1974 M40 00:27:46 00:27:46
220 430 SZERLING KATARZYNA JÓZEFOSŁAW TRIFIT.PL 1975 K30 00:27:51 00:27:51
221 194 KRUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa WARSAW LADIES FROGS 1984 K30 00:27:56 00:27:56
222 370 ROWICKA MARLENA Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:58 00:27:58
223 329 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K16 00:28:07 00:28:07
224 85 PARZONKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:28:08 00:28:08
225 255 JANISZEWSKA JOANNA warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:14 00:28:14
226 113 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA 1947 K60 00:28:20 00:28:20
227 96 WOJCIECHOWSKA-NOWACZYK ILONA Warszawa BIEGAM NA ZIELONEJ BIAŁOŁĘCE 1982 K30 00:28:20 00:28:20
228 140 GĄSIOROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:28:22 00:28:22
229 151 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NIEZRZESZONY 1980 M30 00:28:28 00:28:28
230 355 BARAŃSKA ANETA warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:28 00:28:28
231 427 PASTUSZAK KAMILA WARSZAWA 1986 K20 00:28:30 00:28:30
232 298 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M30 00:28:30 00:28:30
233 384 GAWROŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:28:32 00:28:32
234 99 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:28:38 00:28:38
235 36 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:40 00:28:40
236 434 WARZECHA JOLANTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:28:46 00:28:46
237 271 MATUSZEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1967 M40 00:28:49 00:28:49
238 163 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:28:50 00:28:50
239 347 GOŁOFIT MARLENA Kampinos 1972 K40 00:28:52 00:28:52
240 127 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K40 00:29:04 00:29:04
241 146 PATROŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1975 M30 00:29:04 00:29:04
242 401 MARCINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Michałowice 1995 M16 00:29:11 00:29:11
243 290 DĄBROWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:29:11 00:29:11
244 285 KACZMARSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:29:11 00:29:11
245 25 KLIMEK MONIKA WARSZAWA DERBY TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:12 00:29:12
246 304 WALENDZIK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:29:17 00:29:17
247 221 PŁUCIENNIK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:29:19 00:29:19
248 67 MAREK JACEK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:29:22 00:29:22
249 506 MANZ ROBERT WARSZAWA 1966 M40 00:29:31 00:29:31
250 258 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:29:36 00:29:36
251 291 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1952 M60 00:29:40 00:29:40
252 125 WALCZAK JOANNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:29:41 00:29:41
253 276 ZAKRZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:29:43 00:29:43
254 277 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Pęcice Małe 1975 K30 00:29:46 00:29:46
255 254 MAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:50 00:29:50
256 428 PIWOWARCZYK KAMILA LEGIONOWO BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1983 K30 00:29:57 00:29:57
257 137 BOBROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ACCENTURE 1985 K20 00:30:00 00:30:00
258 317 RUSIN MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:30:02 00:30:02
259 174 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW MZA WARSZAWA 1949 M60 00:30:07 00:30:07
260 301 SZCZESNA MAGDALENA sulejówek 1988 K20 00:30:08 00:30:08
261 435 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:08 00:30:08
262 156 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa BLACK TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:10 00:30:10
263 18 CHOROSTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:12 00:30:12
264 49 MICHALCZYK IWONA Warszawa DG RSZ 1973 K40 00:30:17 00:30:17
265 206 JARMUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1966 K40 00:30:22 00:30:22
266 222 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:29 00:30:29
267 512 JAROSZ ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:30:31 00:30:31
268 196 KOWALSKA ANNA Marki BIEGAJĄCY BIBLIOTEKARZ 1985 K20 00:30:51 00:30:51
269 45 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:31:09 00:31:09
270 77 BORCZYK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:31:12 00:31:12
271 361 SZCZEPKOWSKI DAMIAN Mława 1992 M20 00:31:12 00:31:12
272 59 KLEJNOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa 1988 M20 00:31:23 00:31:23
273 60 GRZYBOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:31:23 00:31:23
274 363 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 K30 00:31:30 00:31:30
275 306 KOBYLARSKI DANISZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:31:33 00:31:33
276 305 REDKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:33 00:31:33
277 377 CZUPRYN WOJCIECH Warszawa 1958 M50 00:31:35 00:31:35
278 228 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:31:39 00:31:39
279 412 KOCEMBA ANNA Warszawa LA VIDA ES MENTOLADA 1980 K30 00:31:44 00:31:44
280 415 SZAFRAŃSKA AGNIESZKA STARA IWICZNA 1978 K30 00:31:46 00:31:46
281 429 JĘDRZEJCZAK EWA ŁOMIANKI 1972 K40 00:31:58 00:31:58
282 519 KRZEZA ARTUR JÓZEFOSŁAW 1972 M40 00:31:59 00:31:59
283 321 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:32:01 00:32:01
284 411 GARBACZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:32:01 00:32:01
285 372 GARBACZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:32:02 00:32:02
286 43 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:32:02 00:32:02
287 367 PLASKOTA KLAUDIA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:32:02 00:32:02
288 265 MAJEWICZ MARZENA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:32:04 00:32:04
289 61 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:06 00:32:06
290 144 STROM KAMILA Toruń 1988 K20 00:32:31 00:32:31
291 31 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA Warszawa BARDZOGŁODNEMISIOKRZYSIE 1972 K40 00:32:31 00:32:31
292 152 KACPERSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:32:32 00:32:32
293 46 ROBACHA MAGDALENA Łódź 1989 K20 00:32:33 00:32:33
294 65 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:32:35 00:32:35
295 337 FYDRYCH ALICJA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1969 K40 00:32:46 00:32:46
296 157 BOCZKOWSKI MAREK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:32:53 00:32:53
297 343 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:59 00:32:59
298 224 BŁOŃSKA LIDIA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:04 00:33:04
299 270 ALEKSANDROWICZ DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 K40 00:33:08 00:33:08
300 251 ZDANOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:33:27 00:33:27
301 246 PODRADZINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:33:34 00:33:34
302 431 TOMASIK JANUSZ WARSZAWA 1943 M60 00:33:35 00:33:35
303 188 BAKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1973 K40 00:33:50 00:33:50
304 518 FEJENC-KRAUZE BEATA JÓZEFOSŁAW 1972 K40 00:33:54 00:33:54
305 312 BRZOZOWSKA ALICJA Krasnystaw 1992 K20 00:33:54 00:33:54
306 314 BRZOZOWSKI MACIEJ Mysiadło 1989 M20 00:33:56 00:33:56
307 383 GAWROŃSKI BOGDAN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:34:37 00:34:37
308 234 GRUDNIEWSKI WALDEK warszawa 1952 M60 00:34:48 00:34:48
309 507 MANZ ANNA WARSZAWA 1966 K40 00:34:54 00:34:54
310 172 RASZOWSKI JAKUB Ząbki 1981 M30 00:34:57 00:34:57
311 537 GRISZCZAK ZDZISŁAW WARSZAWA 1977 M30 00:34:59 00:34:59
312 160 KUKLA IZABELLA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1977 K30 00:35:34 00:35:34
313 527 SMORGA KAROLINA Warszawa WARSAW LADIES FROGS 1982 K30 00:35:43 00:35:43
314 218 EVANS CERYS Warszawa WARSAW LADIES FROGS 1986 K20 00:35:43 00:35:43
315 339 JONZON KATARINAH Warszawa WARSAW LADIES FROGS 1981 K30 00:35:43 00:35:43
316 332 CHMIELNICKA MARTA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:35:45 00:35:45
317 22 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:36:32 00:36:32
318 90 KRZESZOWSKA-JANCZY EWA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:36:44 00:36:44
319 44 WOLSKA-KNAP EWELINA Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1978 K30 00:37:02 00:37:02
320 150 FELTYNOWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:37:12 00:37:12
321 149 RIABOVA NATALIA Warszawa KONSTANTA 1981 K30 00:37:26 00:37:26
322 111 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:38:01 00:38:01
323 209 DULNIK GRZEGORZ Kielce REMBERTÓW TEAM 1975 M30 00:38:01 00:38:01
324 107 SZUGZDA ANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:38:24 00:38:24
325 208 BARAN MICHAŁ Warszawa 1988 M20 00:38:24 00:38:24
326 167 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:39:32 00:39:32
327 190 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:41:35 00:41:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni