z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

12.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:19:20 00:19:20
2 217 MIELOCH TAMARA Podkowa Leśna 1977 K30 00:19:55 00:19:55
3 393 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:21:17 00:21:17
4 89 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:21:28 00:21:28
5 504 REK IWONA Warszawa DRUŻYNOWA LIGA BIEGOWA PKO BANKU POLSKIEGO 1988 K20 00:21:41 00:21:41
6 328 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1980 K30 00:21:46 00:21:46
7 515 JASTER ANNA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1979 K30 00:21:51 00:21:51
8 53 KOZERA KATARZYNA Warszawa BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1986 K20 00:21:53 00:21:53
9 41 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 K30 00:21:57 00:21:57
10 433 BĄK AGATA SOBIENIE JEZIORY BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1984 K30 00:21:58 00:21:58
11 223 HRUZEWICZ DONKA Warszawa TIME2RUN 1973 K40 00:22:11 00:22:11
12 331 ROSIŃSKA BARBARA Milanówek STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 1962 K50 00:22:17 00:22:17
13 50 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:22:37 00:22:37
14 214 SZADKOWSKA EWELINA Warszawa DRUŻYNOWA LIGA BIEGOWA PKO BANKU POLSKIEGO 1988 K20 00:22:55 00:22:55
15 100 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:56 00:22:56
16 108 BRZOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:40 00:23:40
17 420 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki POWERADE 1968 K40 00:23:41 00:23:41
18 166 WALENDZIK WIESIA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:23:48 00:23:48
19 289 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1983 K30 00:23:56 00:23:56
20 200 OLSZEWSKA ZUZANNA Józefów 1994 K20 00:23:57 00:23:57
21 19 MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA OLGA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:09 00:24:09
22 281 KOCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa UMKS ORKAN 1987 K20 00:24:13 00:24:13
23 253 DEJNEKA WERONIKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:21 00:24:21
24 226 TARASEWICZ JOANNA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 K20 00:24:44 00:24:44
25 207 KOWAL MONIKA Warszawa EUFORIA BIEGACZKI 1987 K20 00:24:46 00:24:46
26 193 PAWLUCZUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:24:46 00:24:46
27 404 GALA KAMILA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:25:11 00:25:11
28 416 GÓRSKA JUSTYNA WARSZAWA 1986 K20 00:25:16 00:25:16
29 379 NIEWIADOMSKA MARZENA Chełm 1979 K30 00:25:20 00:25:20
30 30 BAZAN KINGA Sokołów Młp. 1994 K20 00:25:29 00:25:29
31 324 CYBULA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1995 K16 00:25:30 00:25:30
32 505 BANACH JOANNA WARSZAWA UKS MŁODZIK WARSZAWA 1992 K20 00:25:36 00:25:36
33 191 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 K40 00:25:42 00:25:42
34 380 WIERTEL AGATA warszawa BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 1978 K30 00:25:44 00:25:44
35 133 KRALIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:25:46 00:25:46
36 169 MAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Ożarów Mazowiecki SPEED TEAM EXTREME 1991 K20 00:25:52 00:25:52
37 230 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:26:02 00:26:02
38 274 BRULIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:26:06 00:26:06
39 386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:26:20 00:26:20
40 382 CIBOROWSKA MAŁGORZTA Zielonki Wieś 1980 K30 00:26:33 00:26:33
41 120 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1990 K20 00:26:43 00:26:43
42 242 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:26:49 00:26:49
43 240 BAUMGART MAŁGORZATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:26:59 00:26:59
44 94 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:27:01 00:27:01
45 278 JAROSZEWSKA MARZENA Piaseczno 1980 K30 00:27:08 00:27:08
46 62 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:10 00:27:10
47 423 FILIPCZYŃSKA ANETA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1984 K30 00:27:17 00:27:17
48 414 ŁÓJ RENATA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1980 K30 00:27:19 00:27:19
49 241 KALSKA STELLA Warszawa POLSAT BIEGA 1977 K30 00:27:20 00:27:20
50 374 WÓJCIK MARTA Otwock 1997 K16 00:27:24 00:27:24
51 24 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:27:41 00:27:41
52 286 WARZECHA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:27:45
53 430 SZERLING KATARZYNA JÓZEFOSŁAW TRIFIT.PL 1975 K30 00:27:51 00:27:51
54 194 KRUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa WARSAW LADIES FROGS 1984 K30 00:27:56 00:27:56
55 370 ROWICKA MARLENA Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:58 00:27:58
56 329 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K16 00:28:07 00:28:07
57 85 PARZONKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:28:08 00:28:08
58 255 JANISZEWSKA JOANNA warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:14 00:28:14
59 113 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA 1947 K60 00:28:20 00:28:20
60 96 WOJCIECHOWSKA-NOWACZYK ILONA Warszawa BIEGAM NA ZIELONEJ BIAŁOŁĘCE 1982 K30 00:28:20 00:28:20
61 140 GĄSIOROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:28:22 00:28:22
62 355 BARAŃSKA ANETA warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:28 00:28:28
63 427 PASTUSZAK KAMILA WARSZAWA 1986 K20 00:28:30 00:28:30
64 384 GAWROŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:28:32 00:28:32
65 434 WARZECHA JOLANTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:28:46 00:28:46
66 163 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:28:50 00:28:50
67 347 GOŁOFIT MARLENA Kampinos 1972 K40 00:28:52 00:28:52
68 127 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K40 00:29:04 00:29:04
69 290 DĄBROWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:29:11 00:29:11
70 285 KACZMARSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:29:11 00:29:11
71 25 KLIMEK MONIKA WARSZAWA DERBY TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:12 00:29:12
72 221 PŁUCIENNIK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:29:19 00:29:19
73 125 WALCZAK JOANNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:29:41 00:29:41
74 276 ZAKRZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:29:43 00:29:43
75 277 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Pęcice Małe 1975 K30 00:29:46 00:29:46
76 254 MAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:50 00:29:50
77 428 PIWOWARCZYK KAMILA LEGIONOWO BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1983 K30 00:29:57 00:29:57
78 137 BOBROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ACCENTURE 1985 K20 00:30:00 00:30:00
79 317 RUSIN MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:30:02 00:30:02
80 301 SZCZESNA MAGDALENA sulejówek 1988 K20 00:30:08 00:30:08
81 435 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:08 00:30:08
82 156 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa BLACK TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:10 00:30:10
83 18 CHOROSTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:12 00:30:12
84 49 MICHALCZYK IWONA Warszawa DG RSZ 1973 K40 00:30:17 00:30:17
85 206 JARMUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1966 K40 00:30:22 00:30:22
86 222 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:29 00:30:29
87 512 JAROSZ ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:30:31 00:30:31
88 196 KOWALSKA ANNA Marki BIEGAJĄCY BIBLIOTEKARZ 1985 K20 00:30:51 00:30:51
89 45 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:31:09 00:31:09
90 77 BORCZYK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:31:12 00:31:12
91 60 GRZYBOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:31:23 00:31:23
92 363 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 K30 00:31:30 00:31:30
93 305 REDKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:33 00:31:33
94 412 KOCEMBA ANNA Warszawa LA VIDA ES MENTOLADA 1980 K30 00:31:44 00:31:44
95 415 SZAFRAŃSKA AGNIESZKA STARA IWICZNA 1978 K30 00:31:46 00:31:46
96 429 JĘDRZEJCZAK EWA ŁOMIANKI 1972 K40 00:31:58 00:31:58
97 411 GARBACZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:32:01 00:32:01
98 43 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:32:02 00:32:02
99 367 PLASKOTA KLAUDIA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:32:02 00:32:02
100 265 MAJEWICZ MARZENA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:32:04 00:32:04
101 61 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:06 00:32:06
102 144 STROM KAMILA Toruń 1988 K20 00:32:31 00:32:31
103 31 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA Warszawa BARDZOGŁODNEMISIOKRZYSIE 1972 K40 00:32:31 00:32:31
104 152 KACPERSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:32:32 00:32:32
105 46 ROBACHA MAGDALENA Łódź 1989 K20 00:32:33 00:32:33
106 65 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:32:35 00:32:35
107 337 FYDRYCH ALICJA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1969 K40 00:32:46 00:32:46
108 343 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:59 00:32:59
109 224 BŁOŃSKA LIDIA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:04 00:33:04
110 270 ALEKSANDROWICZ DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 K40 00:33:08 00:33:08
111 251 ZDANOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:33:27 00:33:27
112 246 PODRADZINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:33:34 00:33:34
113 188 BAKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1973 K40 00:33:50 00:33:50
114 518 FEJENC-KRAUZE BEATA JÓZEFOSŁAW 1972 K40 00:33:54 00:33:54
115 312 BRZOZOWSKA ALICJA Krasnystaw 1992 K20 00:33:54 00:33:54
116 507 MANZ ANNA WARSZAWA 1966 K40 00:34:54 00:34:54
117 160 KUKLA IZABELLA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1977 K30 00:35:34 00:35:34
118 527 SMORGA KAROLINA Warszawa WARSAW LADIES FROGS 1982 K30 00:35:43 00:35:43
119 218 EVANS CERYS Warszawa WARSAW LADIES FROGS 1986 K20 00:35:43 00:35:43
120 339 JONZON KATARINAH Warszawa WARSAW LADIES FROGS 1981 K30 00:35:43 00:35:43
121 332 CHMIELNICKA MARTA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:35:45 00:35:45
122 22 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:36:32 00:36:32
123 90 KRZESZOWSKA-JANCZY EWA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:36:44 00:36:44
124 44 WOLSKA EWELINA Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1978 K30 00:37:02 00:37:02
125 150 FELTYNOWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:37:12 00:37:12
126 149 RIABOVA NATALIA Warszawa KONSTANTA 1981 K30 00:37:26 00:37:26
127 107 SZUGZDA ANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:38:24 00:38:24
128 167 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:39:32 00:39:32
129 190 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:41:35 00:41:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni