z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

12.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 74 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:16:04 00:16:04
2 68 OMSZAŃSKI MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TACHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:16:59 00:16:59
3 39 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:18:01 00:18:01
4 288 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia OKS SŁUŻEW 1978 M30 00:18:12 00:18:12
5 181 SYSKA ŁUKASZ Katowice KLUB BIEGACZA PLL LOT 1983 M30 00:18:15 00:18:15
6 173 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1979 M30 00:18:17 00:18:17
7 292 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:18:34 00:18:34
8 405 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:38 00:18:38
9 387 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M30 00:18:53 00:18:53
10 91 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
11 357 RODRIGO PEREIRA OSWALD Warszawa WILD FOR THE RUN 1984 M30 00:19:04 00:19:04
12 318 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:22 00:19:22
13 359 NIEWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:34 00:19:34
14 521 DANYŁKO MARCIN WARSZAWA DETEMPO 1978 M30 00:19:39 00:19:39
15 378 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:40 00:19:40
16 535 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa NOCNE PIŁOWANIE AGRYKOLI 1982 M30 00:19:46 00:19:46
17 436 MISIAK PRZEMYSŁAW BASZKÓWKA DREAM RUN 1978 M30 00:19:49 00:19:49
18 122 SZCZEPANIAK KUBA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:02 00:20:02
19 500 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / KS ALASKA 1980 M30 00:20:04 00:20:04
20 195 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M30 00:20:08 00:20:08
21 236 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa TRENINGIBIEGOWE.PL 1983 M30 00:20:10 00:20:10
22 110 SEFERYNIAK JACEK Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1977 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
23 520 MIODUSZEWSKI ADAM warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:42 00:20:42
24 16 KOZŁOWSKI LESZEK Mińsk Mazowiecki 1979 M30 00:20:53 00:20:53
25 528 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:21:02 00:21:02
26 250 CHRZANOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:10 00:21:10
27 533 KUŹLAK GRZEGORZ warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:12 00:21:12
28 300 PYCZ DANIEL Warszawa POGROMCY NIEMOCY 1976 M30 00:21:15 00:21:15
29 525 KAŹMIERSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:18
30 35 POGODA MIŁOSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:31
31 233 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:32 00:21:32
32 51 KARAŚ JAREK Paprotnia DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:21:35 00:21:35
33 84 ROWICKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:21:36 00:21:36
34 323 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:21:37
35 534 OTOLSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1976 M30 00:21:55 00:21:55
36 52 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:22:13 00:22:13
37 402 FOLGA JAKUB Warszawa BULL RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:16 00:22:16
38 38 KODYM PIOTR Warszawa HUB KO 1978 M30 00:22:23 00:22:23
39 344 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MKS KORONA WILANÓW 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:22:33
40 88 KACPRZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:22:44 00:22:44
41 154 BOBROWICZ MATEUSZ Warszawa ACCENTURE 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:22:51
42 341 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:22:54
43 95 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 4FUN TRIATHLON TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:22:56
44 345 KARCZEWSKI SŁAWEK Warszawa POWER UP 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:23:09
45 388 MIERZICKI MARCEL Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1982 M30 00:23:10 00:23:10
46 161 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:23:15
47 313 FLIŚNIK MIREK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1984 M30 00:23:40 00:23:40
48 247 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:43 00:23:43
49 524 KAŹMIERCZYK KAMIL PIASECZNO 1984 M30 00:24:03 00:24:03
50 33 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:07 00:24:07
51 23 IŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Piaseczno 1977 M30 00:24:07 00:24:07
52 225 TARGOŃSKI GRZEGORZ ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:24:07 00:24:07
53 523 PŁÓCIENNICZAK JAKUB Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1975 M30 00:24:09 00:24:09
54 64 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek 1976 M30 00:24:13 00:24:13
55 283 ROTHE PAWEŁ WARSZAWA DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:24:19
56 358 PIETROWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1977 M30 00:24:37 00:24:37
57 369 ZAKRZEWSKI MARCIN Otwock 1983 M30 00:24:43 00:24:43
58 141 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa STS MARATON 1977 M30 00:24:43 00:24:43
59 417 CIBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Zielonki Wieś 1978 M30 00:24:52 00:24:52
60 338 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:54 00:24:54
61 392 WIERTEL PIOTR Warszawa WIERTEL PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO BUDOWLANE PIOTR WIERTEL 1978 M30 00:24:54 00:24:54
62 302 SADŁOWSKI PIOTR Sulejówek 1984 M30 00:25:00 00:25:00
63 243 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:25:04 00:25:04
64 239 ROGALA KAROL Garwolin BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:25:04
65 311 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:25:10 00:25:10
66 397 CISZEWSKI MARCELI Kielce 1983 M30 00:25:21 00:25:21
67 227 RĘKAWEK SEBASTIAN Komorów 1977 M30 00:25:22 00:25:22
68 155 PORCZYK PIOTR WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:25:37 00:25:37
69 272 DUDZIC PAWEŁ Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1980 M30 00:25:46 00:25:46
70 501 JANKOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1977 M30 00:25:53 00:25:53
71 76 KOCZARA ARTUR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:01 00:26:01
72 219 HADUCH MARCIN Warszawa MATERPATER.PL 1975 M30 00:26:07 00:26:07
73 66 SOBIESZCZUK MACIEJ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:26:08 00:26:08
74 262 WIĘCH WOJCIECH Komorów 1976 M30 00:26:26 00:26:26
75 514 CHĘĆ ADAM Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:54 00:26:54
76 529 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:15 00:27:15
77 177 GAJC BARTEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:27:23 00:27:23
78 151 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NIEZRZESZONY 1980 M30 00:28:28 00:28:28
79 298 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M30 00:28:30 00:28:30
80 36 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:40 00:28:40
81 146 PATROŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1975 M30 00:29:04 00:29:04
82 67 MAREK JACEK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:29:22 00:29:22
83 258 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:29:36 00:29:36
84 321 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:32:01 00:32:01
85 172 RASZOWSKI JAKUB Ząbki 1981 M30 00:34:57 00:34:57
86 537 GRISZCZAK ZDZISŁAW WARSZAWA 1977 M30 00:34:59 00:34:59
87 209 DULNIK GRZEGORZ Kielce REMBERTÓW TEAM 1975 M30 00:38:01 00:38:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni