z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

12.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:19:20 00:19:20
2 217 MIELOCH TAMARA Podkowa Leśna 1977 K30 00:19:55 00:19:55
3 89 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:21:28 00:21:28
4 328 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1980 K30 00:21:46 00:21:46
5 515 JASTER ANNA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1979 K30 00:21:51 00:21:51
6 41 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 K30 00:21:57 00:21:57
7 433 BĄK AGATA SOBIENIE JEZIORY BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1984 K30 00:21:58 00:21:58
8 50 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:22:37 00:22:37
9 100 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:56 00:22:56
10 108 BRZOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:40 00:23:40
11 166 WALENDZIK WIESIA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:23:48 00:23:48
12 289 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1983 K30 00:23:56 00:23:56
13 253 DEJNEKA WERONIKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:21 00:24:21
14 193 PAWLUCZUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:24:46 00:24:46
15 404 GALA KAMILA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:25:11 00:25:11
16 379 NIEWIADOMSKA MARZENA Chełm 1979 K30 00:25:20 00:25:20
17 380 WIERTEL AGATA warszawa BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 1978 K30 00:25:44 00:25:44
18 133 KRALIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:25:46 00:25:46
19 386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:26:20 00:26:20
20 382 CIBOROWSKA MAŁGORZTA Zielonki Wieś 1980 K30 00:26:33 00:26:33
21 242 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:26:49 00:26:49
22 240 BAUMGART MAŁGORZATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:26:59 00:26:59
23 94 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:27:01 00:27:01
24 278 JAROSZEWSKA MARZENA Piaseczno 1980 K30 00:27:08 00:27:08
25 62 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:10 00:27:10
26 423 FILIPCZYŃSKA ANETA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1984 K30 00:27:17 00:27:17
27 414 ŁÓJ RENATA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1980 K30 00:27:19 00:27:19
28 241 KALSKA STELLA Warszawa POLSAT BIEGA 1977 K30 00:27:20 00:27:20
29 286 WARZECHA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:27:45
30 430 SZERLING KATARZYNA JÓZEFOSŁAW TRIFIT.PL 1975 K30 00:27:51 00:27:51
31 194 KRUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa WARSAW LADIES FROGS 1984 K30 00:27:56 00:27:56
32 370 ROWICKA MARLENA Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:58 00:27:58
33 255 JANISZEWSKA JOANNA warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:14 00:28:14
34 96 WOJCIECHOWSKA-NOWACZYK ILONA Warszawa BIEGAM NA ZIELONEJ BIAŁOŁĘCE 1982 K30 00:28:20 00:28:20
35 355 BARAŃSKA ANETA warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:28 00:28:28
36 384 GAWROŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:28:32 00:28:32
37 434 WARZECHA JOLANTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:28:46 00:28:46
38 163 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:28:50 00:28:50
39 290 DĄBROWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:29:11 00:29:11
40 285 KACZMARSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:29:11 00:29:11
41 25 KLIMEK MONIKA WARSZAWA DERBY TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:12 00:29:12
42 125 WALCZAK JOANNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:29:41 00:29:41
43 276 ZAKRZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:29:43 00:29:43
44 277 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Pęcice Małe 1975 K30 00:29:46 00:29:46
45 428 PIWOWARCZYK KAMILA LEGIONOWO BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1983 K30 00:29:57 00:29:57
46 317 RUSIN MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:30:02 00:30:02
47 435 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:08 00:30:08
48 156 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa BLACK TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:10 00:30:10
49 18 CHOROSTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:12 00:30:12
50 222 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:29 00:30:29
51 512 JAROSZ ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:30:31 00:30:31
52 363 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 K30 00:31:30 00:31:30
53 305 REDKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:33 00:31:33
54 412 KOCEMBA ANNA Warszawa LA VIDA ES MENTOLADA 1980 K30 00:31:44 00:31:44
55 415 SZAFRAŃSKA AGNIESZKA STARA IWICZNA 1978 K30 00:31:46 00:31:46
56 61 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:06 00:32:06
57 65 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:32:35 00:32:35
58 343 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:59 00:32:59
59 246 PODRADZINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:33:34 00:33:34
60 160 KUKLA IZABELLA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1977 K30 00:35:34 00:35:34
61 527 SMORGA KAROLINA Warszawa WARSAW LADIES FROGS 1982 K30 00:35:43 00:35:43
62 339 JONZON KATARINAH Warszawa WARSAW LADIES FROGS 1981 K30 00:35:43 00:35:43
63 44 WOLSKA EWELINA Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1978 K30 00:37:02 00:37:02
64 150 FELTYNOWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:37:12 00:37:12
65 149 RIABOVA NATALIA Warszawa KONSTANTA 1981 K30 00:37:26 00:37:26
66 107 SZUGZDA ANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:38:24 00:38:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni