z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

12.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 74 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:16:04 00:16:04
2 268 KARASEK JAKUB Siedlce ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M20 00:16:29 00:16:29
3 516 KRAUZE KAMIL Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1987 M20 00:16:39 00:16:39
4 82 SIRKO WALDEMAR Janikowo DREAM RUN 1992 M20 00:16:49 00:16:49
5 1 RUSINIAK RAFAŁ Ciechanowiec ENTRE.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
6 510 BELOWSKI MATEUSZ Puławy CHEMIK ADBLUE PUŁAWY 1991 M20 00:16:55 00:16:55
7 68 OMSZAŃSKI MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TACHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:16:59 00:16:59
8 93 GRĄDZKI WOJCIECH Giżycko ENTRE.PL 1991 M20 00:17:08 00:17:08
9 131 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1996 M16 00:17:15 00:17:15
10 98 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:17:39 00:17:39
11 183 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1986 M20 00:17:41 00:17:41
12 508 OŁDAK TOMASZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NDM 1997 M16 00:17:58 00:17:58
13 39 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:18:01 00:18:01
14 10 KRED HUBERT MOHAMED Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1985 M20 00:18:10 00:18:10
15 288 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia OKS SŁUŻEW 1978 M30 00:18:12 00:18:12
16 32 MAŁECKI MACIEJ Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1986 M20 00:18:14 00:18:14
17 181 SYSKA ŁUKASZ Katowice KLUB BIEGACZA PLL LOT 1983 M30 00:18:15 00:18:15
18 173 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1979 M30 00:18:17 00:18:17
19 292 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:18:34 00:18:34
20 349 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:34 00:18:34
21 168 ROWICKI ROBERT Warszawa MKB DREPTAK 1988 M20 00:18:35 00:18:35
22 405 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:38 00:18:38
23 216 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin RUNNER 2.5 1991 M20 00:18:44 00:18:44
24 511 STAROBRAT ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:18:52 00:18:52
25 387 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M30 00:18:53 00:18:53
26 362 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:18:54 00:18:54
27 118 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:18:55 00:18:55
28 91 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
29 37 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów ZADYSZKA 1987 M20 00:19:00 00:19:00
30 357 RODRIGO PEREIRA OSWALD Warszawa WILD FOR THE RUN 1984 M30 00:19:04 00:19:04
31 407 SKIBIŃSKI MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:13 00:19:13
32 309 PALCZAK ANDRZEJ warszawa 1987 M20 00:19:16 00:19:16
33 310 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:19:19 00:19:19
34 318 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:22 00:19:22
35 97 WOTA ROBERT Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1966 M40 00:19:23 00:19:23
36 359 NIEWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:34 00:19:34
37 342 KURKOWSKI PAWEŁ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1995 M16 00:19:38 00:19:38
38 521 DANYŁKO MARCIN WARSZAWA DETEMPO 1978 M30 00:19:39 00:19:39
39 378 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:40 00:19:40
40 296 ROGOZIŃSKI MIREK Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1987 M20 00:19:44 00:19:44
41 535 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa NOCNE PIŁOWANIE AGRYKOLI 1982 M30 00:19:46 00:19:46
42 400 PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR PRUSZKÓW KONDYCJA 1995 M16 00:19:48 00:19:48
43 436 MISIAK PRZEMYSŁAW BASZKÓWKA DREAM RUN 1978 M30 00:19:49 00:19:49
44 215 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:19:53 00:19:53
45 78 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M40 00:19:56 00:19:56
46 211 SOTEK MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 M40 00:19:58 00:19:58
47 179 PIETRASZEK MARCIN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:19:59 00:19:59
48 371 ROSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1960 M50 00:20:01 00:20:01
49 122 SZCZEPANIAK KUBA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:02 00:20:02
50 500 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / KS ALASKA 1980 M30 00:20:04 00:20:04
51 101 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M40 00:20:06 00:20:06
52 195 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M30 00:20:08 00:20:08
53 299 TARTANUS PIOTR Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1972 M40 00:20:09 00:20:09
54 236 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa TRENINGIBIEGOWE.PL 1983 M30 00:20:10 00:20:10
55 284 SKALNIAK MATEUSZ Ostrowiec Św. 12TRI.PL 1991 M20 00:20:10 00:20:10
56 249 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1963 M50 00:20:12 00:20:12
57 260 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:20:14 00:20:14
58 103 ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Jasło 1987 M20 00:20:15 00:20:15
59 334 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA GRUPA BIEGOWA BIELANY 1967 M40 00:20:27 00:20:27
60 110 SEFERYNIAK JACEK Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1977 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
61 269 KLUCZNIK KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:20:41 00:20:41
62 520 MIODUSZEWSKI ADAM warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:42 00:20:42
63 170 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:51 00:20:51
64 16 KOZŁOWSKI LESZEK Mińsk Mazowiecki 1979 M30 00:20:53 00:20:53
65 528 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:21:02 00:21:02
66 266 BIBIK ANDRII Pruszków 1987 M20 00:21:03 00:21:03
67 348 GOŁOFIT ARTUR Kampinos 1971 M40 00:21:03 00:21:03
68 409 GŁĘBOCKI MARCIN Warszawa 1988 M20 00:21:05 00:21:05
69 250 CHRZANOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:10 00:21:10
70 533 KUŹLAK GRZEGORZ warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:12 00:21:12
71 300 PYCZ DANIEL Warszawa POGROMCY NIEMOCY 1976 M30 00:21:15 00:21:15
72 525 KAŹMIERSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:18
73 126 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DRUŻYNOWA LIGA BIEGOWA PKO BANKU POLSKIEGO 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:22
74 35 POGODA MIŁOSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:31
75 233 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:32 00:21:32
76 51 KARAŚ JAREK Paprotnia DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:21:35 00:21:35
77 373 STANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Cieszanów ZADYSZKA 1988 M20 00:21:35 00:21:35
78 84 ROWICKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:21:36 00:21:36
79 323 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:21:37
80 132 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:43 00:21:43
81 261 ŻYCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1964 M50 00:21:46 00:21:46
82 248 GRYCZ DAREK Warszawa 1987 M20 00:21:46 00:21:46
83 325 CHILCZUK PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M20 00:21:49 00:21:49
84 257 BIERNAT MARCIN Tarczyn BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1985 M20 00:21:53 00:21:53
85 534 OTOLSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1976 M30 00:21:55 00:21:55
86 398 WASZELEWSKI PIOTR warszawa 1988 M20 00:22:02 00:22:02
87 57 MACIEJEWSKI STANISŁAW Warszawa RUN-LOG 1971 M40 00:22:05 00:22:05
88 52 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:22:13 00:22:13
89 352 SIERPIŃSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1969 M40 00:22:14 00:22:14
90 402 FOLGA JAKUB Warszawa BULL RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:16 00:22:16
91 38 KODYM PIOTR Warszawa HUB KO 1978 M30 00:22:23 00:22:23
92 344 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MKS KORONA WILANÓW 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:22:33
93 124 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:40 00:22:40
94 88 KACPRZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:22:44 00:22:44
95 72 WOJTALUK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa LEGIA KICKBOXING 1987 M20 00:22:46 00:22:46
96 192 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1969 M40 00:22:47 00:22:47
97 158 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa GRUBAWE MISIE 1973 M40 00:22:48 00:22:48
98 154 BOBROWICZ MATEUSZ Warszawa ACCENTURE 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:22:51
99 341 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:22:54
100 95 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 4FUN TRIATHLON TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:22:56
101 184 KUCIŃSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:23:04 00:23:04
102 307 KOBUS ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:05 00:23:05
103 345 KARCZEWSKI SŁAWEK Warszawa POWER UP 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:23:09
104 388 MIERZICKI MARCEL Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1982 M30 00:23:10 00:23:10
105 376 KAZIMIERCZAK BARTEK warszawa 1998 M16 00:23:13 00:23:13
106 161 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:23:15
107 319 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:24 00:23:24
108 203 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa KB ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:23:39
109 313 FLIŚNIK MIREK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1984 M30 00:23:40 00:23:40
110 247 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:43 00:23:43
111 327 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość 1954 M60 00:23:45 00:23:45
112 403 SZCZEPANIK MAREK Warszawa BULL RACING TEAM 1988 M20 00:23:49 00:23:49
113 360 FILIPPOWICZ MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:23:55
114 356 KAZIMIERCZAK ZBYSZEK warszawa 1968 M40 00:24:00 00:24:00
115 524 KAŹMIERCZYK KAMIL PIASECZNO 1984 M30 00:24:03 00:24:03
116 178 PRAJSNAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:24:03 00:24:03
117 33 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:07 00:24:07
118 263 PŁANECKI MARCIN Warszawa 1996 M16 00:24:07 00:24:07
119 23 IŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Piaseczno 1977 M30 00:24:07 00:24:07
120 225 TARGOŃSKI GRZEGORZ ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:24:07 00:24:07
121 526 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:24:07 00:24:07
122 130 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:24:08 00:24:08
123 523 PŁÓCIENNICZAK JAKUB Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1975 M30 00:24:09 00:24:09
124 64 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek 1976 M30 00:24:13 00:24:13
125 109 SUŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1990 M20 00:24:13 00:24:13
126 283 ROTHE PAWEŁ WARSZAWA DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:24:19
127 267 TURYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:24:20 00:24:20
128 104 WOLAŃCZYK ROBERT Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1973 M40 00:24:21 00:24:21
129 231 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:24:23 00:24:23
130 422 CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:24:26 00:24:26
131 70 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:24:33 00:24:33
132 375 LIS EMANUEL Warszawa EMU-AGENCJA SPORTU I REKREACJI 1974 M40 00:24:35 00:24:35
133 358 PIETROWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1977 M30 00:24:37 00:24:37
134 369 ZAKRZEWSKI MARCIN Otwock 1983 M30 00:24:43 00:24:43
135 141 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa STS MARATON 1977 M30 00:24:43 00:24:43
136 417 CIBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Zielonki Wieś 1978 M30 00:24:52 00:24:52
137 338 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:54 00:24:54
138 392 WIERTEL PIOTR Warszawa WIERTEL PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO BUDOWLANE PIOTR WIERTEL 1978 M30 00:24:54 00:24:54
139 302 SADŁOWSKI PIOTR Sulejówek 1984 M30 00:25:00 00:25:00
140 243 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:25:04 00:25:04
141 239 ROGALA KAROL Garwolin BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:25:04
142 311 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:25:10 00:25:10
143 536 GLIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1996 M16 00:25:18 00:25:18
144 397 CISZEWSKI MARCELI Kielce 1983 M30 00:25:21 00:25:21
145 227 RĘKAWEK SEBASTIAN Komorów 1977 M30 00:25:22 00:25:22
146 21 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:24 00:25:24
147 229 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER N.DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1940 M60 00:25:28 00:25:28
148 58 JANKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1988 M20 00:25:36 00:25:36
149 155 PORCZYK PIOTR WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:25:37 00:25:37
150 272 DUDZIC PAWEŁ Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1980 M30 00:25:46 00:25:46
151 517 POŁASKI LESZEK Warszawa 1947 M60 00:25:47 00:25:47
152 364 GLONEK MARCIN Pruszków 1987 M20 00:25:48 00:25:48
153 501 JANKOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1977 M30 00:25:53 00:25:53
154 76 KOCZARA ARTUR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:01 00:26:01
155 340 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa BDC RETRO MTB TEAM 1966 M40 00:26:05 00:26:05
156 279 STROMECKI MARCIN Warszawa - 1991 M20 00:26:06 00:26:06
157 219 HADUCH MARCIN Warszawa MATERPATER.PL 1975 M30 00:26:07 00:26:07
158 66 SOBIESZCZUK MACIEJ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:26:08 00:26:08
159 187 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:26:09 00:26:09
160 262 WIĘCH WOJCIECH Komorów 1976 M30 00:26:26 00:26:26
161 17 KLOSKE MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:26 00:26:26
162 79 SENATOR RYSZARD WARSZAWA ALETEMPO 1957 M50 00:26:52 00:26:52
163 514 CHĘĆ ADAM Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:54 00:26:54
164 529 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:15 00:27:15
165 177 GAJC BARTEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:27:23 00:27:23
166 432 FALANA CEZARY WARSZAWA WARSZAWA - PRAGA 1974 M40 00:27:25 00:27:25
167 522 SUBACZ PIOTR WARSZAWA PARKRUN 1974 M40 00:27:46 00:27:46
168 151 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NIEZRZESZONY 1980 M30 00:28:28 00:28:28
169 298 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M30 00:28:30 00:28:30
170 99 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:28:38 00:28:38
171 36 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:40 00:28:40
172 271 MATUSZEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1967 M40 00:28:49 00:28:49
173 146 PATROŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1975 M30 00:29:04 00:29:04
174 401 MARCINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Michałowice 1995 M16 00:29:11 00:29:11
175 304 WALENDZIK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:29:17 00:29:17
176 67 MAREK JACEK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:29:22 00:29:22
177 506 MANZ ROBERT WARSZAWA 1966 M40 00:29:31 00:29:31
178 258 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:29:36 00:29:36
179 291 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1952 M60 00:29:40 00:29:40
180 174 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW MZA WARSZAWA 1949 M60 00:30:07 00:30:07
181 361 SZCZEPKOWSKI DAMIAN Mława 1992 M20 00:31:12 00:31:12
182 59 KLEJNOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa 1988 M20 00:31:23 00:31:23
183 306 KOBYLARSKI DANISZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:31:33 00:31:33
184 377 CZUPRYN WOJCIECH Warszawa 1958 M50 00:31:35 00:31:35
185 228 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:31:39 00:31:39
186 519 KRZEZA ARTUR JÓZEFOSŁAW 1972 M40 00:31:59 00:31:59
187 321 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:32:01 00:32:01
188 372 GARBACZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:32:02 00:32:02
189 157 BOCZKOWSKI MAREK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:32:53 00:32:53
190 431 TOMASIK JANUSZ WARSZAWA 1943 M60 00:33:35 00:33:35
191 314 BRZOZOWSKI MACIEJ Mysiadło 1989 M20 00:33:56 00:33:56
192 383 GAWROŃSKI BOGDAN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:34:37 00:34:37
193 234 GRUDNIEWSKI WALDEK warszawa 1952 M60 00:34:48 00:34:48
194 172 RASZOWSKI JAKUB Ząbki 1981 M30 00:34:57 00:34:57
195 537 GRISZCZAK ZDZISŁAW WARSZAWA 1977 M30 00:34:59 00:34:59
196 111 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:38:01 00:38:01
197 209 DULNIK GRZEGORZ Kielce REMBERTÓW TEAM 1975 M30 00:38:01 00:38:01
198 208 BARAN MICHAŁ Warszawa 1988 M20 00:38:24 00:38:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni