z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

16.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 74 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:15:44 00:15:45
2 674 JENDRYCH MAREK Warszawa AKL URSYNÓW 1984 M30 00:16:05 00:16:06
3 516 KRAUZE KAMIL Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1987 M20 00:16:22 00:16:23
4 1 RUSINIAK RAFAŁ Ciechanowiec ENTRE.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:38 00:16:39
5 655 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń INOV8 TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:49 00:16:50
6 627 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1985 M20 00:16:53 00:16:54
7 68 OMSZAŃSKI MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TACHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:16:54 00:16:55
8 93 GRĄDZKI WOJCIECH Giżycko ENTRE.PL TEAM 1991 M20 00:17:00 00:17:01
9 8 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:08 00:17:08
10 510 BELOWSKI MATEUSZ Puławy CHEMIK ADBLUE PUŁAWY 1991 M20 00:17:08 00:17:09
11 73 BUDNICKI RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1985 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
12 98 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:17:30 00:17:31
13 6 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:40 00:17:41
14 32 MAŁECKI MACIEJ Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1986 M20 00:17:41 00:17:43
15 82 SIRKO WALDEMAR Janikowo DREAM RUN 1992 M20 00:17:42 00:17:43
16 183 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1986 M20 00:17:44 00:17:46
17 596 TKACZYK ADAM Warszawa 1990 M20 00:17:49 00:17:50
18 39 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:17:50 00:17:52
19 10 KRED HUBERT MOHAMED Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1985 M20 00:17:51 00:17:53
20 482 WIECZOREK PIOTR warszawa BNT 1978 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
21 508 OŁDAK TOMASZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NDM 1997 M16 00:18:01 00:18:03
22 604 MALISZEWSKI MAREK Łomianki PZKOSZ 1976 M30 00:18:03 00:18:05
23 531 KRÓL DARIUSZ Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1964 M50 00:18:10 00:18:12
24 309 PALCZAK ANDRZEJ warszawa 1987 M20 00:18:14 00:18:16
25 461 SUCHECKI ADAM Warszawa PASSEPARTOUT.PL 1982 M30 00:18:19 00:18:20
26 626 KUŹMICZ DOMINIK Toruń 1994 M20 00:18:19 00:18:21
27 624 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:18:22 00:18:23
28 292 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:18:22 00:18:24
29 693 JAWORSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:18:21 00:18:25
30 211 SOTEK MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 M40 00:18:33 00:18:34
31 421 ROMAN ADAM Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1985 M20 00:18:32 00:18:34
32 669 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:25 00:18:34
33 173 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1979 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
34 168 ROWICKI ROBERT Warszawa MKB DREPTAK 1988 M20 00:18:36 00:18:37
35 387 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M30 00:18:38 00:18:39
36 617 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Zielonka 1976 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
37 405 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
38 603 KARWOWSKI DANIEL Płońsk KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU 1992 M20 00:18:50 00:18:51
39 69 DRABIK DAWID Lublin 1979 M30 00:18:49 00:18:54
40 511 STAROBRAT ARKADIUSZ Warszawa ALETEMPO 1968 M40 00:18:55 00:18:57
41 362 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:19:00 00:19:02
42 632 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec 1977 M30 00:18:55 00:19:03
43 97 WOTA ROBERT Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1966 M40 00:19:02 00:19:04
44 342 KURKOWSKI PAWEŁ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1995 M16 00:19:04 00:19:05
45 613 STRUK MACIEJ Wrocław DREAM RUN 1979 M30 00:19:03 00:19:06
46 400 PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR PRUSZKÓW KONDYCJA 1995 M16 00:19:04 00:19:06
47 37 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów ZADYSZKA 1987 M20 00:19:02 00:19:07
48 349 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:19:04 00:19:07
49 11 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:19:08 00:19:09
50 91 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:19:09 00:19:11
51 585 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KB RABARBAR 1975 M30 00:19:08 00:19:13
52 142 LASOCKI PIOTR Warszawa X-PIT.PL 1981 M30 00:19:17 00:19:21
53 5 JAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Janówek Pierwszy JOGGER NOM 1995 M16 00:19:22 00:19:24
54 530 GOLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Otwock BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1979 M30 00:19:22 00:19:28
55 318 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:27 00:19:31
56 653 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO 1978 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
57 13 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1988 K20 00:19:30 00:19:34
58 216 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin RUNNER 2.5 1991 M20 00:19:37 00:19:38
59 665 MIKOŚ ADAM WIELICZKA 1983 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
60 481 OBŁUSKI PIOTR Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:19:38 00:19:43
61 78 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M40 00:19:46 00:19:49
62 80 JEŻ ADAM Warszawa 1979 M30 00:19:46 00:19:51
63 576 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:49 00:19:55
64 103 ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Jasło 1987 M20 00:19:51 00:19:56
65 371 ROSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1960 M50 00:19:56 00:19:58
66 378 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:55 00:19:58
67 452 TERZONI CHRISTIAN WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1982 M30 00:20:00 00:20:02
68 654 HERMAN KAMIL OSSÓW TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1979 M30 00:20:04 00:20:06
69 215 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:20:07 00:20:10
70 122 SZCZEPANIAK KUBA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:07 00:20:10
71 249 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1963 M50 00:20:10 00:20:12
72 597 ŚWIDERSKI SŁAWOMIR Okuniew BEMOVIA 1972 M40 00:20:10 00:20:14
73 310 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:20:14 00:20:17
74 334 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA GRUPA BIEGOWA BIELANY 1967 M40 00:20:20 00:20:23
75 681 POLOWCZYK PIOTR WARSZAWA ORTOREH TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:24 00:20:28
76 359 NIEWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:25 00:20:31
77 504 REK IWONA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:20:33 00:20:35
78 468 KRAWCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:20:32 00:20:38
79 688 WASZCZUK BARTŁOMIEJ WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:20:33 00:20:39
80 696
375*
LIS EMANUEL Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:36 00:20:42
81 418 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:20:37 00:20:43
82 528 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
83 170 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:46 00:20:52
84 348 GOŁOFIT ARTUR Kampinos 1971 M40 00:20:49 00:20:53
85 15 SIECZYŃSKI DAMIAN Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1996 M16 00:20:52 00:20:56
86 609 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:45 00:20:57
87 577 STADNICZENKO STAN Warszawa TRICLUB 1983 M30 00:20:55 00:20:57
88 555 BUGAJSKI ADAM Warszawa POLANIE 1974 M40 00:20:56 00:20:59
89 250 CHRZANOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:54 00:20:59
90 171 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:20:54 00:21:00
91 622 DALECKI MARCIN Warszawa LABO SPORT 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:21:01
92 114 MIODUCHOWSKI ARECKI warszawa 1989 M20 00:20:56 00:21:02
93 602 ZARÓD ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1978 M30 00:20:54 00:21:02
94 474 DOBROSIELSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:54 00:21:02
95 4 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:21:00 00:21:03
96 464 URBANIAK KRZYSZTOF Bieniewice SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:20:59 00:21:03
97 629 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa WISŁA PŁOCK 1980 M30 00:20:56 00:21:03
98 89 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:21:01 00:21:05
99 520 MIODUSZEWSKI ADAM warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:51 00:21:06
100 126 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DRUŻYNOWA LIGA BIEGOWA PKO BANKU POLSKIEGO 1972 M40 00:21:06 00:21:07
101 612 SUDA JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:56 00:21:07
102 138 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki ORTOREH TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:04 00:21:08
103 153 SIWIK PAWEŁ Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1989 M20 00:21:02 00:21:09
104 84 ROWICKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
105 643 DEL RIO JORGE Warsaw WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB 1975 M30 00:21:10 00:21:22
106 41 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 K30 00:21:22 00:21:23
107 303 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki 1968 M40 00:21:15 00:21:26
108 260 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
109 323 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:30 00:21:31
110 352 SIERPIŃSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1969 M40 00:21:26 00:21:35
111 619 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M30 00:21:30 00:21:46
112 582 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:21:38 00:21:48
113 388 MIERZICKI MARCEL Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1982 M30 00:21:41 00:21:48
114 331 ROSIŃSKA BARBARA Milanówek STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 1962 K50 00:21:45 00:21:48
115 233 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:43 00:21:49
116 483 FONSECA MIGUEL Warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:37 00:21:51
117 252 SIERPIŃSKA MONIKA Józefów DREAM RUN 1987 K20 00:21:49 00:21:52
118 132 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:42 00:21:52
119 54 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:33 00:21:53
120 248 GRYCZ DAREK Warszawa 1987 M20 00:21:50 00:21:54
121 88 KACPRZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 M30 00:21:50 00:21:55
122 158 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa GRUBAWE MISIE 1973 M40 00:21:54 00:22:03
123 673 JEZIERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:56 00:22:03
124 100 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:21:59 00:22:04
125 616 SŁUPEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:41 00:22:05
126 513 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:22:09 00:22:12
127 497 MISIAK MIREK korytów A 1970 M40 00:22:01 00:22:13
128 223 HRUZEWICZ DONKA Warszawa TIME2RUN 1973 K40 00:22:10 00:22:17
129 57 MACIEJEWSKI STANISŁAW Warszawa RUN-LOG 1971 M40 00:22:15 00:22:19
130 154 BOBROWICZ MATEUSZ Warszawa ACCENTURE 1983 M30 00:22:13 00:22:22
131 48 ROSTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa KB ERGO 1985 M20 00:22:26 00:22:30
132 476 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki 1980 M30 00:22:19 00:22:31
133 590 SMOCZYŃSKI PIOTR Józefosław 1969 M40 00:22:17 00:22:32
134 683 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:22:23 00:22:33
135 678 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:22:18 00:22:33
136 325 CHILCZUK PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M20 00:22:27 00:22:34
137 313 FLIŚNIK MIREK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:22:35
138 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:28 00:22:36
139 145 MAĆKOWSKI DANIEL Zagościniec 1980 M30 00:22:24 00:22:36
140 456 ZWIERZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1985 K20 00:22:34 00:22:39
141 467 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:27 00:22:42
142 328 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1980 K30 00:22:33 00:22:42
143 677 HERNANDEZ DIEGO Warszawa 1977 M30 00:22:29 00:22:42
144 135 WARMIŃSKI MARCIN DROHICZYN ORTOREH TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:22:49
145 279 STROMECKI MARCIN Warszawa - 1991 M20 00:22:51 00:22:51
146 631 MATYJASIAK KONRAD Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:22:54
147 341 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:22:55
148 672 PICHETA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:22:43 00:22:56
149 638 TARGOWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1986 M20 00:22:30 00:22:57
150 64 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek 1976 M30 00:22:57 00:23:00
151 499 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:23:01
152 581 SOCHAL JAKUB warszawa TRISFERA 1991 M20 00:22:36 00:23:01
153 50 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:22:59 00:23:02
154 23 IŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Piaseczno 1977 M30 00:22:53 00:23:02
155 319 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:23:02
156 161 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:02
157 200 OLSZEWSKA ZUZANNA Józefów 1994 K20 00:22:58 00:23:03
158 442 JASTRZĘBSKA OLIWIA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:22:43 00:23:04
159 182 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1972 M40 00:22:49 00:23:05
160 214 SZADKOWSKA EWELINA Warszawa DRUŻYNOWA LIGA BIEGOWA PKO BANKU POLSKIEGO 1988 K20 00:22:54 00:23:05
161 178 PRAJSNAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:22:53 00:23:06
162 72 WOJTALUK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa LEGIA KICKBOXING 1987 M20 00:22:53 00:23:08
163 392 WIERTEL PIOTR Warszawa WIERTEL PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO BUDOWLANE PIOTR WIERTEL 1978 M30 00:22:50 00:23:13
164 130 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:22:50 00:23:15
165 225 TARGOŃSKI GRZEGORZ ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:23:13 00:23:18
166 396 MARCINKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1969 K40 00:23:14 00:23:18
167 52 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:23:10 00:23:18
168 662 WITCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa DREAMTIME TRAILS 1970 M40 00:23:08 00:23:19
169 302 SADŁOWSKI PIOTR sulejówek 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:23:19
170 320 EWERTOWSKI PIOTR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:23:15 00:23:21
171 108 BRZOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:09 00:23:23
172 124 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:20 00:23:26
173 601 GAIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa BIEGOWA UCZNIOWSKA GAWIEDŹ SPORTOWA (BUGS) 1976 M30 00:23:24 00:23:33
174 14 KITLER MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:23:27 00:23:38
175 184 KUCIŃSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:23:30 00:23:42
176 33 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:30 00:23:44
177 189 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M50 00:23:36 00:23:44
178 119 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K30 00:23:45 00:23:48
179 420 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki POWERADE 1968 K40 00:23:33 00:23:50
180 647 PANEK DAMIAN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:23:43 00:23:50
181 558 MARSZAŁEK MARCIN Pruszków 1970 1970 M40 00:23:48 00:23:53
182 549 ŚWIĘCICKI MACIEJ Izabelin CENTURIONI 1970 M40 00:23:31 00:23:54
183 281 KOCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa UMKS ORKAN 1987 K20 00:23:51 00:23:56
184 344 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MKS KORONA WILANÓW 1979 M30 00:23:48 00:23:58
185 652 BOROWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:47 00:23:58
186 338 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1981 M30 00:23:54 00:24:01
187 475 BAJER ADRIAN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:49 00:24:02
188 639 ANDREJEW AGNIESZKA Ząbki 1970 K40 00:23:56 00:24:04
189 422 CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:23:47 00:24:04
190 560 ANTONIEWICZ WOJTEK Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 M20 00:23:51 00:24:04
191 53 KOZERA KATARZYNA Warszawa BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1986 K20 00:24:03 00:24:06
192 253 DEJNEKA WERONIKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:04 00:24:07
193 369 ZAKRZEWSKI MARCIN Otwock 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:24:07
194 634 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:23:56 00:24:07
195 636 BERNASCONI STEFANO Warszawa TRICLUB 1979 M30 00:23:56 00:24:08
196 503 WALECKA WIKTORIA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:23:52 00:24:09
197 329 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K16 00:24:01 00:24:09
198 484 ŚPIEWAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:39 00:24:09
199 676 LEWANDOWSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:24:10
200 121 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:05 00:24:11
201 162 TULACHA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa POWER UP 1982 M30 00:24:05 00:24:13
202 684 BUSZKO MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M20 00:23:52 00:24:13
203 289 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1983 K30 00:24:06 00:24:15
204 685 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:24:10 00:24:20
205 671 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:12 00:24:22
206 668 ARBATOWSKA MARTA ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1988 K20 00:24:19 00:24:23
207 229 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER N.DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1940 M60 00:24:22 00:24:24
208 267 TURYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:23:52 00:24:25
209 488 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K40 00:24:23 00:24:26
210 7 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:14 00:24:26
211 324 CYBULA MAGDALENA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1995 K16 00:24:24 00:24:26
212 358 PIETROWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1977 M30 00:24:12 00:24:27
213 193 PAWLUCZUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:24:23 00:24:27
214 485 DARKA MARCIN Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:22 00:24:28
215 698 SUBRAMANIAM TAMILANBAN WARSZAWA WITC 1987 M20 00:24:15 00:24:28
216 552 JĘDRZEJCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:20 00:24:29
217 628 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:06 00:24:30
218 426 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:24:36
219 642 BALCERZAK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1953 M60 00:24:16 00:24:37
220 307 KOBUS ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:30 00:24:38
221 263 PŁANECKI MARCIN Warszawa 1996 M16 00:24:29 00:24:39
222 539 PISARSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:24:22 00:24:40
223 690 KWIATKOWSKI TOMASZ Neuchatel 1974 M40 00:24:37 00:24:43
224 695 ROMANÓW PRZEMEK Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:24:49
225 490 WARSZA PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:48 00:24:55
226 70 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:24:45 00:24:56
227 274 BRULIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:24:50 00:24:57
228 21 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:42 00:25:01
229 17 KLOSKE MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:02 00:25:05
230 554 DURAKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1995 K16 00:24:43 00:25:05
231 541 KOŁOSOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:25:06
232 492 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa MOJALEGIA.PL 1979 M30 00:24:33 00:25:06
233 226 TARASEWICZ JOANNA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 K20 00:25:03 00:25:07
234 232 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:24:45 00:25:11
235 645 SYGUŁA JOANNA Warszawa WITC 1980 K30 00:25:01 00:25:12
236 495 KOWALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa TRICLUB 1972 M40 00:24:50 00:25:14
237 578 WICIK-KOWALCZYK ALEKSANDRA Mińsk Mazowiecki 1985 K20 00:24:51 00:25:15
238 340 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa BDC RETRO MTB TEAM 1966 M40 00:25:05 00:25:16
239 692 WÓJCIK PATRYCJA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:12 00:25:17
240 525 KAŹMIERSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:12 00:25:17
241 594 BEDNARSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:00 00:25:19
242 489 UŁASIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:55 00:25:28
243 605 TOMASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:25:24 00:25:28
244 697 SAMTHOSH RAGU WARSZAWA WITC 1992 M20 00:25:22 00:25:34
245 9 PISKORSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BBL WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:25:22 00:25:34
246 386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:25:32 00:25:35
247 598 KULBAK KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M20 00:25:26 00:25:36
248 630 KLICKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:25:11 00:25:37
249 227 RĘKAWEK SEBASTIAN Komorów 1977 M30 00:25:24 00:25:38
250 543 TARASIUK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:25:32 00:25:39
251 205 BARTNIK MONIKA Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1972 K40 00:25:29 00:25:40
252 40 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KGB 1978 K30 00:25:19 00:25:40
253 231 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:25:30 00:25:42
254 588 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:19 00:25:43
255 473 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Warszawa 1966 M40 00:25:27 00:25:43
256 104 WOLAŃCZYK ROBERT Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1973 M40 00:25:15 00:25:43
257 99 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:25:34 00:25:44
258 471 SELIGA-SIWECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:25:22 00:25:45
259 535 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa NOCNE PIŁOWANIE AGRYKOLI 1982 M30 00:25:33 00:25:46
260 258 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:25 00:25:48
261 583 ROSIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Milanówek NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:25:33 00:25:49
262 670 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:25:41 00:25:50
263 514 CHĘĆ ADAM Warszawa ZABIEGANNA DRUŻYNA 1980 M30 00:25:36 00:25:53
264 550 KARWOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:25:54
265 526 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:25:24 00:25:56
266 187 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:25:31 00:25:57
267 380 WIERTEL AGATA warszawa BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 1978 K30 00:25:34 00:25:58
268 102 PIETRASZUK JOANNA Terespol GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1979 K30 00:25:39 00:26:00
269 19 MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA OLGA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:25:55 00:26:04
270 204 KOZACZEK-PODSIADŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:25:57 00:26:08
271 58 JANKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1988 M20 00:25:56 00:26:12
272 109 SUŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1990 M20 00:26:00 00:26:13
273 633 STEFAŃCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:33 00:26:13
274 635 BARANOWSKI JANUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:57 00:26:15
275 243 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:25:51 00:26:15
276 360 FILIPPOWICZ MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:26:02 00:26:17
277 149 RIABOVA NATALIA Warszawa KONSTANTA 1981 K30 00:25:51 00:26:18
278 517 POŁASKI LESZEK Warszawa 1947 M60 00:26:05 00:26:20
279 661 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:06 00:26:27
280 94 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:10 00:26:28
281 282 KALINOWSKI KAMIL Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1989 M20 00:26:03 00:26:32
282 62 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:14 00:26:33
283 345 KARCZEWSKI SŁAWEK Warszawa POWER UP 1983 M30 00:26:09 00:26:38
284 522 SUBACZ PIOTR WARSZAWA PARKRUN 1974 M40 00:26:15 00:26:45
285 423 FILIPCZYŃSKA ANETA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1984 K30 00:26:39 00:26:45
286 455 BUCKA ANNA Warszawa ANDRZEJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:41 00:26:48
287 230 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:26:37 00:26:49
288 26 BULER MARTA Warszawa REMBERTÓW TEAM 1983 K30 00:26:33 00:26:50
289 120 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1990 K20 00:26:31 00:26:51
290 219 HADUCH MARCIN Warszawa MATERPATER.PL 1975 M30 00:26:31 00:26:55
291 202 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:26:54 00:27:02
292 293 GAŁUSZKA JADWIGA Pruszków TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:38 00:27:04
293 569 KRÓLAK AGATA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:26:44 00:27:06
294 568 WILCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa CENTURIONI 1984 M30 00:26:45 00:27:07
295 76 KOCZARA ARTUR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:58 00:27:13
296 113 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA 1947 K60 00:26:58 00:27:15
297 444 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1987 M20 00:26:51 00:27:16
298 477 SKIBNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ legionowo 1976 M30 00:26:59 00:27:19
299 494 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:27:04 00:27:21
300 611 KLOCKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:11 00:27:26
301 24 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:26:58 00:27:26
302 587 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:27:04 00:27:27
303 133 KRALIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:27:05 00:27:28
304 559 MLEK-ANTONIEWICZ ALICJA Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 K20 00:27:15 00:27:28
305 689 WÓJCIK AGNIESZKA Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:55 00:27:30
306 660 CHOINKA MONIKA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1998 K16 00:27:27 00:27:35
307 155 PORCZYK PIOTR WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:27:16 00:27:36
308 255 JANISZEWSKA JOANNA warszawa 1977 K30 00:27:10 00:27:41
309 151 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NIEZRZESZONY 1980 M30 00:27:27 00:27:42
310 127 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K40 00:27:26 00:27:43
311 448 ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA Piaseczno 1980 K30 00:27:18 00:27:43
312 469 KLIMOWICZ AGNIESZKA Lipków 1991 K20 00:27:21 00:27:44
313 221 PŁUCIENNIK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:27:31 00:27:45
314 36 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:37 00:27:46
315 686 WOLSKI MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ KW WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:27:26 00:27:46
316 25 KLIMEK MONIKA WARSZAWA DERBY TEAM 1976 K30 00:27:44 00:27:54
317 615 MALCZEWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1967 M40 00:27:32 00:27:55
318 625 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:27:28 00:27:56
319 27 ŁABUDA ANDRZEJ Warszawa REMBERTÓW TEAM 1987 M20 00:27:43 00:28:01
320 79 SENATOR RYSZARD WARSZAWA ALETEMPO 1957 M50 00:27:40 00:28:01
321 462 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1965 M40 00:27:51 00:28:03
322 486 CZASZA ADAM Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1977 M30 00:27:36 00:28:05
323 298 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M30 00:27:52 00:28:10
324 96 WOJCIECHOWSKA-NOWACZYK ILONA Warszawa BIEGAM NA ZIELONEJ BIAŁOŁĘCE 1982 K30 00:27:39 00:28:11
325 478 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:27:49 00:28:14
326 666
501*
JANKOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1977 M30 00:27:52 00:28:14
327 658 PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1966 M40 00:27:54 00:28:16
328 286 WARZECHA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K30 00:27:57 00:28:17
329 185 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa 1949 M60 00:28:06 00:28:18
330 447 WILCZYŃSKI CEZARY ŁOMIANKI DRAGON 1971 M40 00:27:57 00:28:19
331 659 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:27:59 00:28:21
332 664 BARDZIEJ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1947 M60 00:27:52 00:28:22
333 242 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:28:00 00:28:23
334 650 GEMBICKA OLGA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:27:53 00:28:25
335 85 PARZONKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:28:20 00:28:34
336 438 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:28:26 00:28:43
337 509 IDZKIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa OGONY 1974 M40 00:28:15 00:28:47
338 434 WARZECHA JOLANTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:28:31 00:28:50
339 466 ZALEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1967 M40 00:28:18 00:28:56
340 570 STRYCZYNSKI ADAM Warszawa CENTURIONI 1976 M30 00:28:34 00:28:57
341 649 GRZESZKOWSKI DAMIAN WARSZAWA BIEGOWA UCZNIOWSKA GAWIEDŹ SPORTOWA (BUGS) 1997 M16 00:28:52 00:29:00
342 600 RUTKOWSKA ADRIANNA Ostrołęka 1992 K20 00:28:29 00:29:02
343 435 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:27:51 00:29:06
344 614 MALCZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:28:46 00:29:07
345 651 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M40 00:29:00 00:29:09
346 496 DUBEK MACIEJ Warszawa BIAŁOŁĘCKA FABRYKA MOCY 1979 M30 00:28:45 00:29:11
347 384 GAWROŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:29:02 00:29:13
348 169 MAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Radom SPEED TEAM EXTREME 1991 K20 00:28:58 00:29:15
349 370 ROWICKA MARLENA Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:58 00:29:16
350 663 DĘBSKI JACEK Warszawa 1975 M30 00:28:46 00:29:16
351 177 GAJC BARTEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:28:42 00:29:17
352 687 DARŁAK BEATA Lubaczów ZADYSZKA 1994 K20 00:28:53 00:29:22
353 271 MATUSZEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1967 M40 00:29:05 00:29:22
354 222 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:29:23 00:29:36
355 618 MASŁOWSKA ELIZA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1986 K20 00:29:17 00:29:39
356 156 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa BLACK TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:07 00:29:41
357 694 HILMANTEL-DĘBSKA EWA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:29:19 00:29:57
358 136 TRZASKA KAROLINA Radom 1984 K30 00:29:27 00:29:59
359 301 SZCZESNA MAGDALENA sulejówek 1988 K20 00:29:38 00:30:00
360 312 BRZOZOWSKA ALICJA Krasnystaw 1992 K20 00:29:53 00:30:08
361 548 JAMROŻY MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:43 00:30:12
362 174 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW MZA WARSZAWA 1949 M60 00:29:58 00:30:21
363 411 GARBACZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:30:07 00:30:22
364 372 GARBACZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:30:07 00:30:22
365 445 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:30:07 00:30:24
366 606 SZUBERT BEATA Brzeziny 1984 K30 00:30:03 00:30:24
367 297 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:10 00:30:28
368 493 NOWOTARSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:17 00:30:33
369 480 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K16 00:30:25 00:30:33
370 176 ZIEMIŃSKA EWA Warszawa POWER UP! 1983 K30 00:30:04 00:30:33
371 540 KRZEPKOWSKI RADOSLAW Warszawa 1975 M30 00:30:04 00:30:35
372 610 MOSZKOWICZ EUGENIUSZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1942 M60 00:30:14 00:30:35
373 47 DZIENISZEWSKI TADEUSZ Wyszków 1951 M60 00:30:07 00:30:36
374 144 STROM KAMILA Toruń 1988 K20 00:30:17 00:30:41
375 152 KACPERSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:30:31 00:30:47
376 140 GĄSIOROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:30:24 00:30:49
377 137 BOBROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ACCENTURE 1985 K20 00:30:45 00:30:55
378 463 HAPONIUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:45 00:30:59
379 163 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:30:43 00:31:01
380 283 ROTHE PAWEŁ WARSZAWA DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1981 M30 00:30:37 00:31:05
381 573 TUSZEWICZ MAGDALENA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:30:37 00:31:06
382 317 RUSIN MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:31:01 00:31:11
383 491 ROSŁANOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:30:37 00:31:16
384 265 MAJEWICZ MARZENA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:31:07 00:31:18
385 49 MICHALCZYK IWONA Warszawa DG RSZ 1973 K40 00:30:48 00:31:18
386 259 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:31:16 00:31:29
387 343 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:31:03 00:31:30
388 206 JARMUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1966 K40 00:31:09 00:31:32
389 65 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:31:23 00:31:33
390 547 WOYTOWICZ HALINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:31:11 00:31:36
391 599 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K20 00:31:32 00:31:43
392 607 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K40 00:31:32 00:31:43
393 43 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:31:37 00:31:43
394 157 BOCZKOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1988 M20 00:31:20 00:31:50
395 277 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Pęcice Małe 1975 K30 00:31:39 00:31:54
396 593 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:31:29 00:31:58
397 61 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:31:46 00:31:59
398 657 SIELSKA JOANNA Karczew SKRZYDLACI 1982 K30 00:31:39 00:32:07
399 377 CZUPRYN WOJCIECH Warszawa 1958 M50 00:31:44 00:32:09
400 367 PLASKOTA KLAUDIA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:31:33 00:32:09
401 667 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:31:58 00:32:17
402 18 CHOROSTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1981 K30 00:32:08 00:32:18
403 337 FYDRYCH ALICJA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:31:56 00:32:22
404 31 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA Warszawa BARDZOGŁODNEMISIOKRZYSIE 1972 K40 00:32:12 00:32:22
405 470 KOSTARSKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:32:12 00:32:45
406 644 MOORE DANIEL Warsaw WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB 1970 M40 00:32:17 00:32:54
407 56 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:32:43 00:32:57
408 656 MARZEC ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:49 00:33:10
409 383 GAWROŃSKI BOGDAN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:33:05 00:33:15
410 273 GAJ BOGNA Warszawa OGONY 1970 K40 00:32:41 00:33:23
411 46 ROBACHA MAGDALENA Łódź 1989 K20 00:33:05 00:33:32
412 228 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:33:15 00:33:41
413 563 PASTWA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:33:27 00:33:45
414 682 MAJEWSKA JOANNA HORNÓWEK 1972 K40 00:33:21 00:33:58
415 680 KISZKA NIKA IZABELIN 1971 K40 00:33:42 00:34:20
416 381 KULBICKA EWA ELWIRA Warszawa 1956 K50 00:34:01 00:34:35
417 679 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:34:21 00:34:48
418 270 ALEKSANDROWICZ DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 K40 00:34:27 00:35:01
419 431 TOMASIK JANUSZ WARSZAWA NIEZRZESZONY 1943 M60 00:34:49 00:35:09
420 648 KAPRAL PATRYK WARSZAWA BIEGOWA UCZNIOWSKA GAWIEDŹ SPORTOWA (BUGS) 1997 M16 00:35:04 00:35:12
421 579 JAMROŻY AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:34:46 00:35:15
422 315 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:34:58 00:35:31
423 111 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:35:32 00:35:36
424 479 KRASUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:35:07 00:35:40
425 160 KUKLA IZABELLA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1977 K30 00:35:24 00:35:44
426 641 CZARNECKA ILONA Łomianki 1974 K40 00:35:41 00:36:15
427 498 RABA JOLANTA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:36:00 00:36:27
428 213 SKIERSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:36:11 00:36:35
429 584 SMOLIŃSKI TADEUSZ Warszawa 1950 M60 00:36:24 00:36:43
430 439 SITKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 K40 00:36:31 00:36:51
431 691 BANAK MONIKA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:36:31 00:36:51
432 234 GRUDNIEWSKI WALDEK warszawa 1952 M60 00:36:38 00:36:59
433 450 GRUDNIEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1977 M30 00:36:39 00:37:00
434 150 FELTYNOWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:36:36 00:37:06
435 22 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:36:50 00:37:08
436 90 KRZESZOWSKA-JANCZY EWA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:36:53 00:37:12
437 294 DARŁAK JOANNA Lubaczów WOŁOMIN 1989 K20 00:37:16 00:37:44
438 545 STANIS EWA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:37:19 00:37:45
439 551 WOLSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:37:42 00:38:04
440 316 BOROWY JERZY Warszawa 1955 M50 00:37:32 00:38:05
441 308 WOJDYLA KRYSTYNA Rajszew 1965 K40 00:38:12 00:38:16
442 190 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:40:02 00:40:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni