z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

16.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:19:08 00:19:09
2 89 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:21:01 00:21:05
3 138 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ORTOREH TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:04 00:21:08
4 41 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 K30 00:21:22 00:21:23
5 100 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:21:59 00:22:04
6 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:28 00:22:36
7 328 SZYMANEK ANIA Warszawa OKS SŁUŻEW 1980 K30 00:22:33 00:22:42
8 50 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:22:59 00:23:02
9 108 BRZOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:09 00:23:23
10 119 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K30 00:23:45 00:23:48
11 253 DEJNEKA WERONIKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:04 00:24:07
12 634 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:23:56 00:24:07
13 289 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1983 K30 00:24:06 00:24:15
14 193 PAWLUCZUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:24:23 00:24:27
15 645 SYGUŁA JOANNA Warszawa WITC 1980 K30 00:25:01 00:25:12
16 692 WÓJCIK PATRYCJA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:12 00:25:17
17 489 UŁASIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:55 00:25:28
18 386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:25:32 00:25:35
19 40 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KGB 1978 K30 00:25:19 00:25:40
20 471 SELIGA-SIWECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:25:22 00:25:45
21 380 WIERTEL AGATA warszawa BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 1978 K30 00:25:34 00:25:58
22 102 PIETRASZUK JOANNA Terespol GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1979 K30 00:25:39 00:26:00
23 204 KOZACZEK-PODSIADŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:25:57 00:26:08
24 633 STEFAŃCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:33 00:26:13
25 149 RIABOVA NATALIA Warszawa KONSTANTA 1981 K30 00:25:51 00:26:18
26 94 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:10 00:26:28
27 62 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:14 00:26:33
28 423 FILIPCZYŃSKA ANETA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1984 K30 00:26:39 00:26:45
29 455 BUCKA ANNA Warszawa ANDRZEJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:41 00:26:48
30 26 BULER MARTA Warszawa REMBERTÓW TEAM 1983 K30 00:26:33 00:26:50
31 293 GAŁUSZKA JADWIGA Pruszków TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:38 00:27:04
32 494 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:27:04 00:27:21
33 611 KLOCKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:11 00:27:26
34 587 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:27:04 00:27:27
35 133 KRALIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:27:05 00:27:28
36 689 WÓJCIK AGNIESZKA Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:55 00:27:30
37 255 JANISZEWSKA JOANNA warszawa 1977 K30 00:27:10 00:27:41
38 448 ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA Piaseczno 1980 K30 00:27:18 00:27:43
39 25 KLIMEK MONIKA WARSZAWA DERBY TEAM 1976 K30 00:27:44 00:27:54
40 96 WOJCIECHOWSKA-NOWACZYK ILONA Warszawa BIEGAM NA ZIELONEJ BIAŁOŁĘCE 1982 K30 00:27:39 00:28:11
41 286 WARZECHA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K30 00:27:57 00:28:17
42 659 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:27:59 00:28:21
43 242 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:28:00 00:28:23
44 650 GEMBICKA OLGA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:27:53 00:28:25
45 438 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:28:26 00:28:43
46 434 WARZECHA JOLANTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:28:31 00:28:50
47 435 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:27:51 00:29:06
48 384 GAWROŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:29:02 00:29:13
49 370 ROWICKA MARLENA Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:58 00:29:16
50 222 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:29:23 00:29:36
51 156 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa BLACK TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:07 00:29:41
52 694 HILMANTEL-DĘBSKA EWA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:29:19 00:29:57
53 136 TRZASKA KAROLINA Radom 1984 K30 00:29:27 00:29:59
54 445 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:30:07 00:30:24
55 606 SZUBERT BEATA Brzeziny 1984 K30 00:30:03 00:30:24
56 493 NOWOTARSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:17 00:30:33
57 176 ZIEMIŃSKA EWA Warszawa POWER UP! 1983 K30 00:30:04 00:30:33
58 463 HAPONIUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:45 00:30:59
59 163 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:30:43 00:31:01
60 317 RUSIN MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:31:01 00:31:11
61 343 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:31:03 00:31:30
62 65 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:31:23 00:31:33
63 547 WOYTOWICZ HALINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:31:11 00:31:36
64 277 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Pęcice Małe 1975 K30 00:31:39 00:31:54
65 61 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:31:46 00:31:59
66 657 SIELSKA JOANNA Karczew SKRZYDLACI 1982 K30 00:31:39 00:32:07
67 18 CHOROSTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1981 K30 00:32:08 00:32:18
68 470 KOSTARSKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:32:12 00:32:45
69 56 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:32:43 00:32:57
70 656 MARZEC ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:49 00:33:10
71 679 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:34:21 00:34:48
72 479 KRASUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:35:07 00:35:40
73 160 KUKLA IZABELLA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1977 K30 00:35:24 00:35:44
74 150 FELTYNOWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:36:36 00:37:06
75 545 STANIS EWA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:37:19 00:37:45
76 551 WOLSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:37:42 00:38:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni