z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

16.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 74 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:15:44 00:15:45
2 674 JENDRYCH MAREK Warszawa AKL URSYNÓW 1984 M30 00:16:05 00:16:06
3 68 OMSZAŃSKI MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TACHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:16:54 00:16:55
4 39 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:17:50 00:17:52
5 482 WIECZOREK PIOTR warszawa BNT 1978 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
6 604 MALISZEWSKI MAREK Łomianki PZKOSZ 1976 M30 00:18:03 00:18:05
7 461 SUCHECKI ADAM Warszawa PASSEPARTOUT.PL 1982 M30 00:18:19 00:18:20
8 292 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:18:22 00:18:24
9 693 JAWORSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:18:21 00:18:25
10 669 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:25 00:18:34
11 173 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1979 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
12 387 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M30 00:18:38 00:18:39
13 617 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Zielonka 1976 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
14 405 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
15 69 DRABIK DAWID Lublin 1979 M30 00:18:49 00:18:54
16 632 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec 1977 M30 00:18:55 00:19:03
17 613 STRUK MACIEJ Wrocław DREAM RUN 1979 M30 00:19:03 00:19:06
18 91 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:19:09 00:19:11
19 585 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KB RABARBAR 1975 M30 00:19:08 00:19:13
20 142 LASOCKI PIOTR Warszawa X-PIT.PL 1981 M30 00:19:17 00:19:21
21 530 GOLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Otwock BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1979 M30 00:19:22 00:19:28
22 318 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:27 00:19:31
23 653 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO 1978 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
24 665 MIKOŚ ADAM WIELICZKA 1983 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
25 481 OBŁUSKI PIOTR Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:19:38 00:19:43
26 80 JEŻ ADAM Warszawa 1979 M30 00:19:46 00:19:51
27 576 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:49 00:19:55
28 378 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:55 00:19:58
29 452 TERZONI CHRISTIAN WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1982 M30 00:20:00 00:20:02
30 654 HERMAN KAMIL OSSÓW TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1979 M30 00:20:04 00:20:06
31 122 SZCZEPANIAK KUBA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:07 00:20:10
32 681 POLOWCZYK PIOTR WARSZAWA ORTOREH TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:24 00:20:28
33 359 NIEWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:25 00:20:31
34 468 KRAWCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:20:32 00:20:38
35 688 WASZCZUK BARTŁOMIEJ WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:20:33 00:20:39
36 528 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
37 609 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:45 00:20:57
38 577 STADNICZENKO STAN Warszawa TRICLUB 1983 M30 00:20:55 00:20:57
39 250 CHRZANOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:54 00:20:59
40 171 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:20:54 00:21:00
41 622 DALECKI MARCIN Warszawa LABO SPORT 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:21:01
42 602 ZARÓD ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1978 M30 00:20:54 00:21:02
43 474 DOBROSIELSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:54 00:21:02
44 629 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa WISŁA PŁOCK 1980 M30 00:20:56 00:21:03
45 520 MIODUSZEWSKI ADAM warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:51 00:21:06
46 612 SUDA JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:56 00:21:07
47 84 ROWICKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
48 643 DEL RIO JORGE Warsaw WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB 1975 M30 00:21:10 00:21:22
49 323 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:30 00:21:31
50 619 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M30 00:21:30 00:21:46
51 388 MIERZICKI MARCEL Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1982 M30 00:21:41 00:21:48
52 233 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:43 00:21:49
53 483 FONSECA MIGUEL Warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:37 00:21:51
54 54 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:33 00:21:53
55 88 KACPRZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 M30 00:21:50 00:21:55
56 673 JEZIERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:56 00:22:03
57 616 SŁUPEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:41 00:22:05
58 513 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:22:09 00:22:12
59 154 BOBROWICZ MATEUSZ Warszawa ACCENTURE 1983 M30 00:22:13 00:22:22
60 476 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki 1980 M30 00:22:19 00:22:31
61 683 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:22:23 00:22:33
62 313 FLIŚNIK MIREK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:22:35
63 145 MAĆKOWSKI DANIEL Zagościniec 1980 M30 00:22:24 00:22:36
64 677 HERNANDEZ DIEGO Warszawa 1977 M30 00:22:29 00:22:42
65 135 WARMIŃSKI MARCIN DROHICZYN ORTOREH TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:22:49
66 341 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:22:55
67 64 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek 1976 M30 00:22:57 00:23:00
68 23 IŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Piaseczno 1977 M30 00:22:53 00:23:02
69 161 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:02
70 392 WIERTEL PIOTR Warszawa WIERTEL PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO BUDOWLANE PIOTR WIERTEL 1978 M30 00:22:50 00:23:13
71 225 TARGOŃSKI GRZEGORZ ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:23:13 00:23:18
72 52 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:23:10 00:23:18
73 302 SADŁOWSKI PIOTR Sulejówek 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:23:19
74 601 GAIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa BIEGOWA UCZNIOWSKA GAWIEDŹ SPORTOWA (BUGS) 1976 M30 00:23:24 00:23:33
75 14 KITLER MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:23:27 00:23:38
76 33 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:30 00:23:44
77 344 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MKS KORONA WILANÓW 1979 M30 00:23:48 00:23:58
78 652 BOROWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:47 00:23:58
79 338 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1981 M30 00:23:54 00:24:01
80 475 BAJER ADRIAN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:49 00:24:02
81 369 ZAKRZEWSKI MARCIN Otwock 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:24:07
82 636 BERNASCONI STEFANO Warszawa TRICLUB 1979 M30 00:23:56 00:24:08
83 484 ŚPIEWAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:39 00:24:09
84 676 LEWANDOWSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:24:10
85 162 TULACHA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa POWER UP 1982 M30 00:24:05 00:24:13
86 358 PIETROWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1977 M30 00:24:12 00:24:27
87 485 DARKA MARCIN Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:22 00:24:28
88 552 JĘDRZEJCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:20 00:24:29
89 628 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:06 00:24:30
90 426 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:24:36
91 539 PISARSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:24:22 00:24:40
92 695 ROMANÓW PRZEMEK Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:24:49
93 490 WARSZA PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:48 00:24:55
94 541 KOŁOSOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:25:06
95 492 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa MOJALEGIA.PL 1979 M30 00:24:33 00:25:06
96 525 KAŹMIERSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:12 00:25:17
97 594 BEDNARSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:00 00:25:19
98 9 PISKORSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BBL WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:25:22 00:25:34
99 630 KLICKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:25:11 00:25:37
100 227 RĘKAWEK SEBASTIAN Komorów 1977 M30 00:25:24 00:25:38
101 543 TARASIUK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:25:32 00:25:39
102 588 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:19 00:25:43
103 535 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa NOCNE PIŁOWANIE AGRYKOLI 1982 M30 00:25:33 00:25:46
104 258 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:25 00:25:48
105 514 CHĘĆ ADAM Warszawa ZABIEGANNA DRUŻYNA 1980 M30 00:25:36 00:25:53
106 550 KARWOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:25:54
107 243 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:25:51 00:26:15
108 345 KARCZEWSKI SŁAWEK Warszawa POWER UP 1983 M30 00:26:09 00:26:38
109 219 HADUCH MARCIN Warszawa MATERPATER.PL 1975 M30 00:26:31 00:26:55
110 568 WILCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa CENTURIONI 1984 M30 00:26:45 00:27:07
111 76 KOCZARA ARTUR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:58 00:27:13
112 477 SKIBNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ legionowo 1976 M30 00:26:59 00:27:19
113 155 PORCZYK PIOTR WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:27:16 00:27:36
114 151 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NIEZRZESZONY 1980 M30 00:27:27 00:27:42
115 36 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:37 00:27:46
116 686 WOLSKI MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ KW WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:27:26 00:27:46
117 486 CZASZA ADAM Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1977 M30 00:27:36 00:28:05
118 298 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M30 00:27:52 00:28:10
119 478 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:27:49 00:28:14
120 666
501*
JANKOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1977 M30 00:27:52 00:28:14
121 570 STRYCZYNSKI ADAM Warszawa CENTURIONI 1976 M30 00:28:34 00:28:57
122 496 DUBEK MACIEJ Warszawa BIAŁOŁĘCKA FABRYKA MOCY 1979 M30 00:28:45 00:29:11
123 663 DĘBSKI JACEK Warszawa 1975 M30 00:28:46 00:29:16
124 177 GAJC BARTEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:28:42 00:29:17
125 540 KRZEPKOWSKI RADOSLAW Warszawa 1975 M30 00:30:04 00:30:35
126 283 ROTHE PAWEŁ WARSZAWA DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1981 M30 00:30:37 00:31:05
127 491 ROSŁANOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:30:37 00:31:16
128 450 GRUDNIEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1977 M30 00:36:39 00:37:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni