z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

16.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 98 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:17:30 00:17:31
2 211 SOTEK MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 M40 00:18:33 00:18:34
3 511 STAROBRAT ARKADIUSZ Warszawa ALETEMPO 1968 M40 00:18:55 00:18:57
4 97 WOTA ROBERT Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1966 M40 00:19:02 00:19:04
5 78 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M40 00:19:46 00:19:49
6 215 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:20:07 00:20:10
7 597 ŚWIDERSKI SŁAWOMIR Okuniew BEMOVIA 1972 M40 00:20:10 00:20:14
8 334 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA GRUPA BIEGOWA BIELANY 1967 M40 00:20:20 00:20:23
9 696
375*
LIS EMANUEL Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:36 00:20:42
10 418 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:20:37 00:20:43
11 170 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:46 00:20:52
12 348 GOŁOFIT ARTUR Kampinos 1971 M40 00:20:49 00:20:53
13 555 BUGAJSKI ADAM Warszawa POLANIE 1974 M40 00:20:56 00:20:59
14 464 URBANIAK KRZYSZTOF Bieniewice SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:20:59 00:21:03
15 126 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DRUŻYNOWA LIGA BIEGOWA PKO BANKU POLSKIEGO 1972 M40 00:21:06 00:21:07
16 303 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki 1968 M40 00:21:15 00:21:26
17 260 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
18 352 SIERPIŃSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1969 M40 00:21:26 00:21:35
19 158 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa GRUBAWE MISIE 1973 M40 00:21:54 00:22:03
20 497 MISIAK MIROSŁAW Korytow A 1970 M40 00:22:01 00:22:13
21 57 MACIEJEWSKI STANISŁAW Warszawa RUN-LOG 1971 M40 00:22:15 00:22:19
22 590 SMOCZYŃSKI PIOTR Józefosław 1969 M40 00:22:17 00:22:32
23 678 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:22:18 00:22:33
24 467 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:27 00:22:42
25 631 MATYJASIAK KONRAD Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:22:54
26 499 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:23:01
27 319 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:23:02
28 182 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1972 M40 00:22:49 00:23:05
29 662 WITCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa DREAMTIME TRAILS 1970 M40 00:23:08 00:23:19
30 320 EWERTOWSKI PIOTR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:23:15 00:23:21
31 124 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:20 00:23:26
32 184 KUCIŃSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:23:30 00:23:42
33 558 MARSZAŁEK MARCIN Pruszków 1970 1970 M40 00:23:48 00:23:53
34 549 ŚWIĘCICKI MACIEJ Izabelin CENTURIONI 1970 M40 00:23:31 00:23:54
35 422 CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:23:47 00:24:04
36 121 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:05 00:24:11
37 671 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:12 00:24:22
38 7 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:14 00:24:26
39 307 KOBUS ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:30 00:24:38
40 690 KWIATKOWSKI TOMASZ Neuchatel 1974 M40 00:24:37 00:24:43
41 70 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:24:45 00:24:56
42 21 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:42 00:25:01
43 17 KLOSKE MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:02 00:25:05
44 495 KOWALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa TRICLUB 1972 M40 00:24:50 00:25:14
45 340 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa BDC RETRO MTB TEAM 1966 M40 00:25:05 00:25:16
46 473 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Warszawa 1966 M40 00:25:27 00:25:43
47 104 WOLAŃCZYK ROBERT Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1973 M40 00:25:15 00:25:43
48 99 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:25:34 00:25:44
49 526 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:25:24 00:25:56
50 635 BARANOWSKI JANUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:57 00:26:15
51 360 FILIPPOWICZ MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:26:02 00:26:17
52 661 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:06 00:26:27
53 522 SUBACZ PIOTR WARSZAWA PARKRUN 1974 M40 00:26:15 00:26:45
54 615 MALCZEWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1967 M40 00:27:32 00:27:55
55 462 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1965 M40 00:27:51 00:28:03
56 658 PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1966 M40 00:27:54 00:28:16
57 447 WILCZYŃSKI CEZARY ŁOMIANKI DRAGON 1971 M40 00:27:57 00:28:19
58 509 IDZKIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa OGONY 1974 M40 00:28:15 00:28:47
59 466 ZALEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1967 M40 00:28:18 00:28:56
60 651 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M40 00:29:00 00:29:09
61 271 MATUSZEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1967 M40 00:29:05 00:29:22
62 548 JAMROŻY MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:43 00:30:12
63 372 GARBACZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:30:07 00:30:22
64 644 MOORE DANIEL Warsaw WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB 1970 M40 00:32:17 00:32:54
65 383 GAWROŃSKI BOGDAN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:33:05 00:33:15
66 228 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:33:15 00:33:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni