z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

16.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:19:08 00:19:09
2 13 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1988 K20 00:19:30 00:19:34
3 504 REK IWONA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:20:33 00:20:35
4 89 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:21:01 00:21:05
5 138 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ORTOREH TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:04 00:21:08
6 41 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 K30 00:21:22 00:21:23
7 331 ROSIŃSKA BARBARA Milanówek STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 1962 K50 00:21:45 00:21:48
8 252 SIERPIŃSKA MONIKA Józefów DREAM RUN 1987 K20 00:21:49 00:21:52
9 100 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:21:59 00:22:04
10 223 HRUZEWICZ DONKA Warszawa TIME2RUN 1973 K40 00:22:10 00:22:17
11 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:28 00:22:36
12 456 ZWIERZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1985 K20 00:22:34 00:22:39
13 328 SZYMANEK ANIA Warszawa OKS SŁUŻEW 1980 K30 00:22:33 00:22:42
14 672 PICHETA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:22:43 00:22:56
15 50 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:22:59 00:23:02
16 200 OLSZEWSKA ZUZANNA Józefów 1994 K20 00:22:58 00:23:03
17 442 JASTRZĘBSKA OLIWIA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:22:43 00:23:04
18 214 SZADKOWSKA EWELINA Warszawa DRUŻYNOWA LIGA BIEGOWA PKO BANKU POLSKIEGO 1988 K20 00:22:54 00:23:05
19 396 MARCINKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1969 K40 00:23:14 00:23:18
20 108 BRZOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:09 00:23:23
21 119 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K30 00:23:45 00:23:48
22 420 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki POWERADE 1968 K40 00:23:33 00:23:50
23 281 KOCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa UMKS ORKAN 1987 K20 00:23:51 00:23:56
24 639 ANDREJEW AGNIESZKA Ząbki 1970 K40 00:23:56 00:24:04
25 53 KOZERA KATARZYNA Warszawa BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1986 K20 00:24:03 00:24:06
26 253 DEJNEKA WERONIKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:04 00:24:07
27 634 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:23:56 00:24:07
28 503 WALECKA WIKTORIA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:23:52 00:24:09
29 329 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K16 00:24:01 00:24:09
30 289 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1983 K30 00:24:06 00:24:15
31 685 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:24:10 00:24:20
32 668 ARBATOWSKA MARTA ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1988 K20 00:24:19 00:24:23
33 488 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K40 00:24:23 00:24:26
34 324 CYBULA MAGDALENA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1995 K16 00:24:24 00:24:26
35 193 PAWLUCZUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:24:23 00:24:27
36 274 BRULIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:24:50 00:24:57
37 554 DURAKIEWICZ MARTA Karczew 1995 K16 00:24:43 00:25:05
38 226 TARASEWICZ JOANNA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 K20 00:25:03 00:25:07
39 645 SYGUŁA JOANNA Warszawa WITC 1980 K30 00:25:01 00:25:12
40 578 WICIK-KOWALCZYK ALEKSANDRA Mińsk Mazowiecki 1985 K20 00:24:51 00:25:15
41 692 WÓJCIK PATRYCJA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:12 00:25:17
42 489 UŁASIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:55 00:25:28
43 605 TOMASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:25:24 00:25:28
44 386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:25:32 00:25:35
45 205 BARTNIK MONIKA Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1972 K40 00:25:29 00:25:40
46 40 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KGB 1978 K30 00:25:19 00:25:40
47 471 SELIGA-SIWECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:25:22 00:25:45
48 670 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:25:41 00:25:50
49 380 WIERTEL AGATA warszawa BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 1978 K30 00:25:34 00:25:58
50 102 PIETRASZUK JOANNA Terespol GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1979 K30 00:25:39 00:26:00
51 19 MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA OLGA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:25:55 00:26:04
52 204 KOZACZEK-PODSIADŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:25:57 00:26:08
53 633 STEFAŃCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:33 00:26:13
54 149 RIABOVA NATALIA Warszawa KONSTANTA 1981 K30 00:25:51 00:26:18
55 94 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:10 00:26:28
56 62 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:14 00:26:33
57 423 FILIPCZYŃSKA ANETA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1984 K30 00:26:39 00:26:45
58 455 BUCKA ANNA Warszawa ANDRZEJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:41 00:26:48
59 230 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:26:37 00:26:49
60 26 BULER MARTA Warszawa REMBERTÓW TEAM 1983 K30 00:26:33 00:26:50
61 120 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1990 K20 00:26:31 00:26:51
62 293 GAŁUSZKA JADWIGA Pruszków TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:38 00:27:04
63 569 KRÓLAK AGATA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:26:44 00:27:06
64 113 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA 1947 K60 00:26:58 00:27:15
65 494 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:27:04 00:27:21
66 611 KLOCKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:11 00:27:26
67 24 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:26:58 00:27:26
68 587 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:27:04 00:27:27
69 133 KRALIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:27:05 00:27:28
70 559 MLEK-ANTONIEWICZ ALICJA Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 K20 00:27:15 00:27:28
71 689 WÓJCIK AGNIESZKA Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:55 00:27:30
72 660 CHOINKA MONIKA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1998 K16 00:27:27 00:27:35
73 255 JANISZEWSKA JOANNA warszawa 1977 K30 00:27:10 00:27:41
74 127 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K40 00:27:26 00:27:43
75 448 ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA Piaseczno 1980 K30 00:27:18 00:27:43
76 469 KLIMOWICZ AGNIESZKA Lipków 1991 K20 00:27:21 00:27:44
77 221 PŁUCIENNIK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:27:31 00:27:45
78 25 KLIMEK MONIKA WARSZAWA DERBY TEAM 1976 K30 00:27:44 00:27:54
79 625 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:27:28 00:27:56
80 96 WOJCIECHOWSKA-NOWACZYK ILONA Warszawa BIEGAM NA ZIELONEJ BIAŁOŁĘCE 1982 K30 00:27:39 00:28:11
81 286 WARZECHA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K30 00:27:57 00:28:17
82 659 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:27:59 00:28:21
83 242 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:28:00 00:28:23
84 650 GEMBICKA OLGA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:27:53 00:28:25
85 85 PARZONKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:28:20 00:28:34
86 438 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:28:26 00:28:43
87 434 WARZECHA JOLANTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:28:31 00:28:50
88 600 RUTKOWSKA ADRIANNA Ostrołęka 1992 K20 00:28:29 00:29:02
89 435 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:27:51 00:29:06
90 614 MALCZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:28:46 00:29:07
91 384 GAWROŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:29:02 00:29:13
92 169 MAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Ożarów Mazowiecki SPEED TEAM EXTREME 1991 K20 00:28:58 00:29:15
93 370 ROWICKA MARLENA Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:58 00:29:16
94 687 DARŁAK BEATA Lubaczów ZADYSZKA 1994 K20 00:28:53 00:29:22
95 222 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:29:23 00:29:36
96 618 MASŁOWSKA ELIZA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1986 K20 00:29:17 00:29:39
97 156 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa BLACK TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:07 00:29:41
98 694 HILMANTEL-DĘBSKA EWA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:29:19 00:29:57
99 136 TRZASKA KAROLINA Radom 1984 K30 00:29:27 00:29:59
100 301 SZCZESNA MAGDALENA sulejówek 1988 K20 00:29:38 00:30:00
101 312 BRZOZOWSKA ALICJA Krasnystaw 1992 K20 00:29:53 00:30:08
102 411 GARBACZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:30:07 00:30:22
103 445 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:30:07 00:30:24
104 606 SZUBERT BEATA Brzeziny 1984 K30 00:30:03 00:30:24
105 297 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:10 00:30:28
106 493 NOWOTARSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:17 00:30:33
107 480 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K16 00:30:25 00:30:33
108 176 ZIEMIŃSKA EWA Warszawa POWER UP! 1983 K30 00:30:04 00:30:33
109 144 STROM KAMILA Toruń 1988 K20 00:30:17 00:30:41
110 152 KACPERSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:30:31 00:30:47
111 140 GĄSIOROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:30:24 00:30:49
112 137 BOBROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ACCENTURE 1985 K20 00:30:45 00:30:55
113 463 HAPONIUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:45 00:30:59
114 163 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:30:43 00:31:01
115 573 TUSZEWICZ MAGDALENA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:30:37 00:31:06
116 317 RUSIN MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:31:01 00:31:11
117 265 MAJEWICZ MARZENA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:31:07 00:31:18
118 49 MICHALCZYK IWONA Warszawa DG RSZ 1973 K40 00:30:48 00:31:18
119 259 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:31:16 00:31:29
120 343 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:31:03 00:31:30
121 206 JARMUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1966 K40 00:31:09 00:31:32
122 65 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:31:23 00:31:33
123 547 WOYTOWICZ HALINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:31:11 00:31:36
124 599 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K20 00:31:32 00:31:43
125 607 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K40 00:31:32 00:31:43
126 43 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:31:37 00:31:43
127 277 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Pęcice Małe 1975 K30 00:31:39 00:31:54
128 593 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:31:29 00:31:58
129 61 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:31:46 00:31:59
130 657 SIELSKA JOANNA Karczew SKRZYDLACI 1982 K30 00:31:39 00:32:07
131 367 PLASKOTA KLAUDIA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:31:33 00:32:09
132 18 CHOROSTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1981 K30 00:32:08 00:32:18
133 337 FYDRYCH ALICJA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:31:56 00:32:22
134 31 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA Warszawa BARDZOGŁODNEMISIOKRZYSIE 1972 K40 00:32:12 00:32:22
135 470 KOSTARSKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:32:12 00:32:45
136 56 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:32:43 00:32:57
137 656 MARZEC ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:49 00:33:10
138 273 GAJ BOGNA Warszawa OGONY 1970 K40 00:32:41 00:33:23
139 46 ROBACHA MAGDALENA Łódź 1989 K20 00:33:05 00:33:32
140 563 PASTWA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:33:27 00:33:45
141 682 MAJEWSKA JOANNA HORNÓWEK 1972 K40 00:33:21 00:33:58
142 680 KISZKA NIKA IZABELIN 1971 K40 00:33:42 00:34:20
143 381 KULBICKA EWA ELWIRA Warszawa 1956 K50 00:34:01 00:34:35
144 679 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:34:21 00:34:48
145 270 ALEKSANDROWICZ DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 K40 00:34:27 00:35:01
146 579 JAMROŻY AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:34:46 00:35:15
147 315 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:34:58 00:35:31
148 479 KRASUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:35:07 00:35:40
149 160 KUKLA IZABELLA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1977 K30 00:35:24 00:35:44
150 641 CZARNECKA ILONA Łomianki 1974 K40 00:35:41 00:36:15
151 498 RABA JOLANTA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:36:00 00:36:27
152 213 SKIERSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:36:11 00:36:35
153 439 SITKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 K40 00:36:31 00:36:51
154 691 BANAK MONIKA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:36:31 00:36:51
155 150 FELTYNOWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:36:36 00:37:06
156 22 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:36:50 00:37:08
157 90 KRZESZOWSKA-JANCZY EWA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:36:53 00:37:12
158 294 DARŁAK JOANNA Lubaczów WOŁOMIN 1989 K20 00:37:16 00:37:44
159 545 STANIS EWA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:37:19 00:37:45
160 551 WOLSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:37:42 00:38:04
161 308 WOJDYLA KRYSTYNA Rajszew 1965 K40 00:38:12 00:38:16
162 190 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:40:02 00:40:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni