z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

16.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1988 K20 00:19:30 00:19:34
2 504 REK IWONA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:20:33 00:20:35
3 252 SIERPIŃSKA MONIKA Józefów DREAM RUN 1987 K20 00:21:49 00:21:52
4 456 ZWIERZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1985 K20 00:22:34 00:22:39
5 672 PICHETA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:22:43 00:22:56
6 200 OLSZEWSKA ZUZANNA Józefów 1994 K20 00:22:58 00:23:03
7 442 JASTRZĘBSKA OLIWIA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:22:43 00:23:04
8 214 SZADKOWSKA EWELINA Warszawa DRUŻYNOWA LIGA BIEGOWA PKO BANKU POLSKIEGO 1988 K20 00:22:54 00:23:05
9 281 KOCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa UMKS ORKAN 1987 K20 00:23:51 00:23:56
10 53 KOZERA KATARZYNA Warszawa BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1986 K20 00:24:03 00:24:06
11 503 WALECKA WIKTORIA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:23:52 00:24:09
12 668 ARBATOWSKA MARTA ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1988 K20 00:24:19 00:24:23
13 274 BRULIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:24:50 00:24:57
14 226 TARASEWICZ JOANNA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 K20 00:25:03 00:25:07
15 578 WICIK-KOWALCZYK ALEKSANDRA Mińsk Mazowiecki 1985 K20 00:24:51 00:25:15
16 605 TOMASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:25:24 00:25:28
17 19 MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA OLGA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:25:55 00:26:04
18 120 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1990 K20 00:26:31 00:26:51
19 569 KRÓLAK AGATA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:26:44 00:27:06
20 24 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:26:58 00:27:26
21 559 MLEK-ANTONIEWICZ ALICJA Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 K20 00:27:15 00:27:28
22 469 KLIMOWICZ AGNIESZKA Lipków 1991 K20 00:27:21 00:27:44
23 221 PŁUCIENNIK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:27:31 00:27:45
24 625 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:27:28 00:27:56
25 85 PARZONKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:28:20 00:28:34
26 600 RUTKOWSKA ADRIANNA Ostrołęka 1992 K20 00:28:29 00:29:02
27 169 MAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Ożarów Mazowiecki SPEED TEAM EXTREME 1991 K20 00:28:58 00:29:15
28 687 DARŁAK BEATA Lubaczów ZADYSZKA 1994 K20 00:28:53 00:29:22
29 618 MASŁOWSKA ELIZA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1986 K20 00:29:17 00:29:39
30 301 SZCZESNA MAGDALENA sulejówek 1988 K20 00:29:38 00:30:00
31 312 BRZOZOWSKA ALICJA Krasnystaw 1992 K20 00:29:53 00:30:08
32 144 STROM KAMILA Toruń 1988 K20 00:30:17 00:30:41
33 152 KACPERSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:30:31 00:30:47
34 137 BOBROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ACCENTURE 1985 K20 00:30:45 00:30:55
35 573 TUSZEWICZ MAGDALENA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:30:37 00:31:06
36 599 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K20 00:31:32 00:31:43
37 367 PLASKOTA KLAUDIA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:31:33 00:32:09
38 46 ROBACHA MAGDALENA Łódź 1989 K20 00:33:05 00:33:32
39 563 PASTWA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:33:27 00:33:45
40 691 BANAK MONIKA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:36:31 00:36:51
41 294 DARŁAK JOANNA Lubaczów WOŁOMIN 1989 K20 00:37:16 00:37:44

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni